Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo GroulxX1210818860285362133616,13%1229724,762242145000148
Zac JonesX1361117460242536121716,67%2432324,854372547000153
Alexander HoltzX135914020123047103410,64%122417,27246114000001
Sam ColangeloX134101448019274810398,33%126420,311451247000111
Aidan McDonoughX1367136175281455112810,91%328221,683031242000037
Christian WolaninX1337103603191661318,75%932825,212351046000053
Ian MooreX13191041603510178135,88%1928121,64055841000241
Joshua RoyX135382206243592414,29%015011,540000200000
Jack FinleyX10347-180182326132511,54%115014,97123414000024
Kevin RooneyX8257-280420306166,67%113216,50123410000113
Vladislav KolyachonokX132464202716147714,29%2129322,50022541000049
Kai UchaczX13325520191722122413,64%216312,5111231800009
Noah Chadwick (R)X132353240277112418,18%1116712,860000100001
Alex Bump (R)X91342201083010243,33%519621,82022832000236
Carson BantleX71232002241325,00%1425,990000000001
Bokondji ImamaX13033416021618370,00%316312,5300015000014
Taylor Makar (R)X711200013164216,67%17210,250000000000
Ethan BearX13022380634310,00%1016112,3900001000010
Jake WiseX2011100041140,00%12713,660000000003
Evan Vierling (R)X1000000000010,00%076,520000000002
Cole McWardX6000-100000000,00%0101,670000100002
Nikita NovikovX6000000000100,00%010,110000000000
Ryder RolstonX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo GroulxX0147,27%44000011,21000000011141
Zac JonesX100,00%000001,05000000150200
Alexander HoltzX2044,44%1800001,25000001100010
Sam ColangeloX0140,54%3700001,06000000011102
Aidan McDonoughX0058,33%2400000,92000100022021
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,61000000140000
Ian MooreX000,00%000000,71000000260011
Joshua RoyX0033,33%900001,07000000041000
Jack FinleyX1155,19%24100000,94000001100100
Kevin RooneyX0054,96%13100001,06000001200000
Vladislav KolyachonokX100,00%000000,41000000064100
Kai UchaczX0053,46%15900000,62000001200000
Noah Chadwick (R)X100,00%000000,60000000011000
Alex Bump (R)X1036,00%2500000,41000000051001
Carson BantleX0033,33%300001,43000000260000
Bokondji ImamaX0054,17%2400000,370000001130000
Taylor Makar (R)X1020,00%500000,56000000011000
Ethan BearX000,00%000000,250000000137000
Jake WiseX0046,15%1300000,73000000021000
Evan Vierling (R)X0041,67%1200000,00000000011000
Cole McWardX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nikita NovikovX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Ryder RolstonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek53110,9152,9930100151760000,000058001
Calvin Pickard85300,9183,0147801242940000,000085110

IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgenii DadonovX13101020-34092774235213,51%432124,713251646011341
Lars EllerX1251419-460203842213511,90%529124,231451143101338
Tyler PitlickX1351116-16048336722447,46%327120,872571544000219
Jonas RondbjergX136511-12012192671423,08%425219,4023594400000
Tanner PearsonX13381104026264516546,67%226420,320111146000122
Matthew PecaX1345960043230152413,33%319214,7401103000011
William LagessonX1344834015132381917,39%2027721,313141643000031
Daniel CarrX134376003173092213,33%315111,650000100006
Joona KoppanenX13257-6602218328346,25%623117,7802253300002
Andreas EnglundX13167-114040915496,67%1627821,37101640000029
Jacob MoverareX130669205174230,00%1517513,440000300000
Nikita PavlychevX1323501803817244168,33%520715,890000000002
Dylan McIlrathX11145-91355012236134,35%1427524,970111239011029
Marc Del GaizoX13145-7201020315173,23%1627721,331012349000035
Colton Huard (R)X1104410802552260,00%615213,820000000008
Mackenzie MacEachernX33033407892333,33%05518,2400011000000
Travis BoydX131121003352120,00%2322,470001300000
Nick LeddyX2022-300002210,00%74924,290111600004
Jimmy SchuldtX13000-1001315200,00%7796,070000100004
Skyler Brind'AmourX13000000000000,00%030,220000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgenii DadonovX3047,01%11700021,25000000020220
Lars EllerX0059,70%33500001,31000000110220
Tyler PitlickX2049,86%36500001,18000001700111
Jonas RondbjergX0033,33%2100000,87000000710000
Tanner PearsonX1034,62%5200000,83000000120001
Matthew PecaX0052,12%23600000,94000000120000
William LagessonX010,00%000000,58000002400000
Daniel CarrX0041,67%1200000,92000000022001
Joona KoppanenX0028,57%2100000,61000000150010
Andreas EnglundX000,00%000000,50000000390001
Jacob MoverareX000,00%000000,690000000132000
Nikita PavlychevX0139,77%8800000,48000001100000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,36000011100001
Marc Del GaizoX000,00%000000,360000000102000
Colton Huard (R)X000,00%000000,530000000112000
Mackenzie MacEachernX0062,50%800001,10000001100100
Travis BoydX1050,00%800001,25000001100000
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,82000000000000
Jimmy SchuldtX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Skyler Brind'AmourX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trey Augustine (R)20000,9223,2194005640000,0000013000
Matt Tomkins137600,8894,1168720474230210,0000130000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matvei Gridin (R)X127613-340104466224610,61%526922,432351239000228
Xavier SimoneauX12671316031273072120,00%220116,7923583900000
Ozzy WiesblattX1231013113525463416238,82%522218,48123843101318
Eric RobinsonX125712-240132641163112,20%924019,97112424000024
Mike HardmanX12481218018173982310,26%320216,8013493900000
Sam Rinzel (R)X1211011-6605244310252,33%3129824,820442645000051
Kasper Halttunen (R)X12448-5100201837111810,81%119015,81101721000026
Braeden BowmanX123471006154314376,98%428423,71011646011357
Sebastian D. AhoX12167-1120249113119,09%2025721,41134540000040
Blake HillmanX12325-18020990633,33%1725921,59112240000042
Chase WoutersX12314-4205212391513,04%515012,460002400009
Alexander PetrovicX904401602475240,00%1013615,160000201109
Ben McCartneyX10033-61151212184160,00%112011,970000200001
Andrej SustrX12112-6371549612348,33%2027022,54101340000034
Jack PeartX121120406785512,50%1417814,820001700017
Michael PezzettaX12022-16016711470,00%3978,0500000000019
Michael BuchingerX3000240111010,00%44314,290000000006
Riley KidneyX5000000010100,00%0122,490000200000
Brandon BaddockX9000000101000,00%0111,220001300007
Jake LeschyshynX12000-3001112160,00%1574,760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matvei Gridin (R)X1151,43%7000010,97000001300200
Xavier SimoneauX1044,67%29100001,29000000370102
Ozzy WiesblattX0049,42%34200001,17000010011001
Eric RobinsonX1040,74%8100001,00000000022101
Mike HardmanX0136,36%1100001,19000000310101
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%000000,74000000270000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X2061,54%1300000,84000002200010
Braeden BowmanX0035,71%2800000,49000000021000
Sebastian D. AhoX000,00%000000,54000000180010
Blake HillmanX000,00%000000,39000000022001
Chase WoutersX0047,52%20200000,54000000150000
Alexander PetrovicX000,00%000000,59000000190000
Ben McCartneyX0036,36%1100000,500000100104000
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,15000120190000
Jack PeartX000,00%000000,22000000044000
Michael PezzettaX0038,89%3600000,410000000125000
Michael BuchingerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Riley KidneyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Brandon BaddockX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Jake LeschyshynX0051,39%7200000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Chrona125520,8973,9172000474580000,0000120020

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zack BolducX11881611160202158143013,79%422420,3511273000000
Alex SteevesX13661210195404150103612,00%224318,69112103300001
Lian BichselX1339127341048173061410,00%2330623,532241634000040
John LeonardX13561172011225719338,77%224618,88011103300003
Pavol RegendaX1338118403184615316,52%323718,2402273200000
Rory KerinsX136410-24022445102313,33%319515,0211232200000
Nikita NesterenkoX13448080191523102617,39%216412,6500021500000
Spencer StastneyX10088700919174110,00%2622422,380001127011039
Logan BrownX10347410030173213199,38%220020,030221028000028
Kyle CapobiancoX1325741401082410138,33%1928922,211121235000022
Filip BystedtX13246-12015253911175,13%114411,071125500000
Jonathan AspirotX1324611002215126716,67%1923117,7400000000042
Mikael PyyhtiaX133140002161662718,75%415611,9800000101150
Jimmy HuntingtonX13134-3201223162106,25%213110,0500000011048
Michael CallahanX13044-411516610380,00%1219615,090000100007
Andrew Cristall (R)X13123-400212216224,76%318013,85011619000046
Rem PitlickX13033-400510114120,00%31128,65011012000017
Theo Lindstein (R)X130333200161410580,00%2524218,6400000000043
Justin DowlingX2101-20021110100.00%0157,450000000000
Joseph LaBateX3011-100913130,00%03210,520000000000
Luca Marrelli (R)X3011200822010,00%35116,990002400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zack BolducX3039,13%2300011,43010002200230
Alex SteevesX0053,09%35600000,99001001100202
Lian BichselX000,00%000000,78001010071000
John LeonardX1140,91%2200000,90000001200011
Pavol RegendaX0033,33%2100000,93000000031001
Rory KerinsX0049,74%18900011,02110000011101
Nikita NesterenkoX0025,00%800000,97000001100000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%000000,710000002100001
Logan BrownX0046,15%14300000,70010000011010
Kyle CapobiancoX100,00%000000,48000000120100
Filip BystedtX0051,24%20100000,83000000053001
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%000000,52000000041000
Mikael PyyhtiaX0039,13%2300000,51000000011000
Jimmy HuntingtonX0050,81%18500000,61000000051000
Michael CallahanX000,00%000000,410001000131000
Andrew Cristall (R)X0035,00%2000000,33000000130000
Rem PitlickX0053,85%5200000,530000000135000
Theo Lindstein (R)X000,00%000000,250000001130000
Justin DowlingX0050,00%200001,34000000000000
Joseph LaBateX0058,97%3900000,63000000032000
Luca Marrelli (R)X000,00%000000,39000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson95220,9053,4354200313250010,000094110
Drew Commesso41120,8774,6624500191550011,000349000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tristan LuneauX13591472014101491735,71%1225219,42123541011031
Scott MorrowX1331114-34020132181714,29%2028421,81235949000012
Noah Laba (R)X134812010032465411377,41%828221,681121242000135
Danila Yurov (R)X132101230010575816413,45%030623,530331546000139
Easton Cowan (R)X138311-320181659102713,56%124018,49314154610128
Juuso ParssinenX13549480401442143211,90%226620,460221441011016
Nate DanielsonX13459313517242932113,79%116612,780001500000
Gabe Perreault (R)X122791409234825444,17%124820,68112154200009
Trey Fix-WolanskyX13628-32010164283114,29%122917,62224134300000
Arshdeep BainsX1335834014112292013,64%117013,060000000015
Henri JokiharjuX13358-1001416388177,89%1831624,272132147000135
Carter MazurX1333621001318356228,57%117113,160000400001
Victor ManciniX1306632015136550,00%718314,060111200000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X1305531753810149100,00%2330223,20022841000022
Alec RegulaX80441601769330,00%1214017,4900000000121
Valtteri PuustinenX131120003611369,09%1685,200000000000
Declan CarlileX6022180632240,00%58313,910000000002
Matvey Petrov (R)X81011004191611,11%1455,680000000000
Samuel Honzek (R)X1310122011873614,29%1796,1000000000012
Luca CagnoniX5000000000000,00%020,460000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tristan LuneauX100,00%000001,11000000011111
Scott MorrowX000,00%000000,99000000022100
Noah Laba (R)X1057,57%33700000,85000000083100
Danila Yurov (R)X0049,37%47800000,78000000011002
Easton Cowan (R)X2025,00%2800000,92000000011101
Juuso ParssinenX0057,14%2100000,68000000021002
Nate DanielsonX0148,21%19500001,08000100011010
Gabe Perreault (R)X0048,48%3300000,73000000031000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX1058,82%1700000,70000000052020
Arshdeep BainsX1060,00%1500000,94000000061000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,51000000011020
Carter MazurX0072,73%2200000,70000000031000
Victor ManciniX000,00%000000,660000000132000
Dmitri Simashev (R)X000,00%000000,330000100131000
Alec RegulaX000,00%000000,57000000080000
Valtteri PuustinenX0050,00%600000,59000000033000
Declan CarlileX000,00%000000,48000000061000
Matvey Petrov (R)X0033,33%300000,44000000000000
Samuel Honzek (R)X0038,32%10700000,25000000011000
Luca CagnoniX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo30110,9641,3986002550000,0000013000
Matt D. Murray136410,8963,4669420403840010,0000130010

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nolan FooteX1461319460173757163810,53%627719,772571241000125
Zachary L'HeureuxX14116175255424053153220,75%1033624,002131146000358
Brayden PachalX142151742606020328306,25%3134724,781341949000045
Calum Ritchie (R)X145914-10012385118289,80%626218,682351044000031
Maxim TsyplakovX1431013512028304818456,25%533223,73134844000356
Zayne Parekh (R)X143101370052228131510,71%2630521,792351347000056
Patrick GilesX14661264081432162318,75%124317,3302253900000
Samuel BolducX14391221602511216814,29%2427919,953361336000039
Andre LeeX144610-180331434112011,76%420814,8710112000113
Pierre-Olivier JosephX143710512025122441512,50%2329120,821341538000144
Cam Squires (R)X14628-6006153362618,18%320214,4200000000214
Landen Hookey (R)X13347510036232771111,11%023117,8013473800001
Roby JarventieX143473209241791917,65%117612,5400000000010
Jack MatierX14066-21803493150,00%1918813,4300000000018
Connor Clattenburg (R)X2011000522010,00%0178,330000000000
Adam GinningX10011-8801587170,00%1112512,500000000003
Christian Kyrou (R)X13000-100121200,00%11614,700000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nolan FooteX2051,72%2900001,37000001300005
Zachary L'HeureuxX1148,84%12900001,01000010000041
Brayden PachalX010,00%000000,98000000720101
Calum Ritchie (R)X0052,30%34800001,07000000011100
Maxim TsyplakovX2048,08%10400000,78000000000101
Zayne Parekh (R)X000,00%000000,85000000210000
Patrick GilesX1034,78%2300000,99000000310012
Samuel BolducX000,00%000000,86000001300100
Andre LeeX1038,10%2100000,96000000210110
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%000000,69000000011000
Cam Squires (R)X2054,05%3700000,79000002200100
Landen Hookey (R)X0051,31%30600000,61000000310110
Roby JarventieX0050,33%15300000,80000000130010
Jack MatierX000,00%000000,640000000141000
Connor Clattenburg (R)X0041,18%1700001,20000000021000
Adam GinningX000,00%000000,160000000109000
Christian Kyrou (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Benjamin Kraws74200,9073,1835800192040000,000068100
Arno Tiefensee (R)95300,8994,1248100333270110,000086101

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fedor SvechkovX142171942012394112414,88%727619,700221048000122
Atro Leppanen (R)X14018183602316189140,00%1729120,800771245000037
Michael AmadioX149817160353470164412,86%633023,561232152000054
Michael BuntingX147714011535408217428,54%434124,382241652000252
Matt KierstedX14581328029222442120,83%2835825,56112754000042
Logan MorrisonX148210020123142112819,05%421014,980000000000
Brett Chorske (R)X14549760554143132411,63%727019,322021147000018
Boris KatchoukX10459531511223952410,26%214814,840112900017
David Tomasek (R)X14369-120620335249,09%619313,8012373000009
Kole LindX14347610022254116297,32%123516,78101103800004
Danil GushchinX6426200392141219,05%09215,3111251700003
Jack ThompsonX1424631401811225129,09%2735325,231121354000038
Calle RosenX14156360261616276,25%1729120,78123845000037
Josh DunneX14224-2601618154813,33%115110,750000000000
Bennett Schimek (R)X1404422055135130,00%0815,790000000001
Elias SalomonssonX140443401786260,00%1620014,3200001000018
William VilleneuveX140443802075230,00%918613,280000100002
Brad LambertX1212302081482812,50%1867,170000400005
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X14000100102110,00%0110,760000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fedor SvechkovX0053,02%39800001,38000001100030
Atro Leppanen (R)X000,00%000001,240000003140001
Michael AmadioX3136,59%4100011,03000001100101
Michael BuntingX1138,00%15000000,82001000120211
Matt KierstedX110,00%000010,73000000120110
Logan MorrisonX2050,70%14200000,95000000120101
Brett Chorske (R)X0046,69%36200000,67000002200130
Boris KatchoukX0053,85%1300001,21001002200001
David Tomasek (R)X1042,42%3300000,93000001100100
Kole LindX0146,15%2600000,60000000260010
Danil GushchinX1166,67%600001,31000000022100
Jack ThompsonX000,00%000000,34000000022000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,410000001100001
Josh DunneX0053,06%14700000,53000000084001
Bennett Schimek (R)X0033,33%600000,990000000142000
Elias SalomonssonX000,00%000000,400000000144000
William VilleneuveX000,00%000000,430000000141000
Brad LambertX0047,37%3800000,70000000041000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X0040,00%500000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit22000,9780,7283001450000,0000014000
Erik Portillo147410,9013,4975701444450000,0000140101

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
A.J. GreerX13713208100372954114612,96%131724,401451152000247
Nathan WalkerX13107176120403466204015,15%1030723,581562152000361
Michael Misa (R)X1338114000474611366,52%226019,981011554000015
Ben Steeves (R)X1336919517234812286,25%325219,350111548000011
Kevin Lombardi (R)X13369028047234612396,52%627421,110001148000026
Yan KuznetsovX10189-1805232410204,17%2026026,001341343000039
Vinnie HinostrozaX8358400121328149,38%415819,73202832000119
Isaiah GeorgeX13156-1601019218114,76%2528221,661011650000050
Hunter McDonaldX1323552155492071210,00%1930223,24112953000053
Lane PedersonX13235-188018382811257,14%018914,58011313000010
Gustav Stjernberg (R)X13235-5120184122816,67%1117813,6901107000011
Andrei Loshko (R)X13123-4002812898,33%0896,850000200019
Eriks Mateiko (R)X13123-151202020256274,00%118013,830000000000
Antti TuomistoX13033-11204610167150,00%1727120,82000547000043
Gavin HayesX13202-182039268187,69%116913,0400000000018
Josh JacobsX13011-860943230,00%7906,910000000009
Connor Punnett (R)X3000000000000,00%010,490000000001
Otto Salin (R)X5000400011000,00%0244,880000000002
Navrin MutterX130002155922040,00%0463,550000000008
Noah WarrenX13000-12601136460,00%2016512,6700000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
A.J. GreerX0034,27%14300001,26220000000210
Nathan WalkerX0060,00%4500001,11020000510110
Michael Misa (R)X1052,19%36600000,85000000320000
Ben Steeves (R)X0033,33%2400000,72000010033100
Kevin Lombardi (R)X0048,28%2900000,66010000210000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,69000000310001
Vinnie HinostrozaX0060,00%22000001,01110000000001
Isaiah GeorgeX000,00%000000,43000000230000
Hunter McDonaldX000,00%000000,33000010044001
Lane PedersonX0052,27%26400000,53000001200010
Gustav Stjernberg (R)X000,00%000000,56000000160000
Andrei Loshko (R)X0026,53%4900000,67000000011000
Eriks Mateiko (R)X0146,30%10800000,33000000160000
Antti TuomistoX000,00%000000,220000000131000
Gavin HayesX0052,38%2100000,24000001100000
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,220000000132000
Connor Punnett (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Otto Salin (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Navrin MutterX0055,56%900000,0000000001313000
Noah WarrenX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard102620,8873,9456300373280000,500694000
Connor Ungar (R)50300,8515,5522720211410000,000049000

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sammy BlaisX13491348051424313359,30%727020,790331034000158
Ben MeyersX1357125205275718408,77%527421,070221335000240
Pontus HolmbergX135611440132840172212,50%522317,1211293400000
Adam BeckmanX135510460232342122411,90%331223,99112736000139
Jeff MalottX134610312023305022408,00%233225,56112935000159
Troy StecherX1346105203293061613,33%2431524,241231132000154
Lukas ReichelX13369-40021730102610,00%218214,000000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX7257-3403171811811,11%210014,220000000013
Matej BlumelX132574005384110304,88%121016,1610192400000
Matthew KesselX13257-222039131941410,53%1430823,70000738000038
Cal FooteX1316721603791051110,00%1426120,06112533000047
Zach MetsaX13336220113142221,43%1622917,61202824000027
Samuel HeleniusX13336-4802372861810,71%317513,480000000000
Philippe MyersX6145180181320265,00%1214824,73011613000022
Curtis DouglasX603306023135260,00%010016,6401101100000
Isaac RatcliffeX13112-1204450120,00%2403,070000000000
Jack Anderson (R)X1302232803736230,00%2019114,7000001000016
Victor SoderstromX7101-34053110100.00%511115,800000000002
Cole GuttmanX13000000011010,00%0100,780001100004
Curtis McKenzieX13000000300000,00%0100,780000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sammy BlaisX1052,22%45000000,96000002200011
Ben MeyersX0053,93%8900000,88010001200111
Pontus HolmbergX1063,01%7300000,99000000230002
Adam BeckmanX0041,67%3600000,64010001200200
Jeff MalottX1058,54%8200000,60110000270001
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,63000000011020
Lukas ReichelX0077,78%900000,99000000022000
Andrew MangiapaneX0151,69%11800001,41000000022100
Matej BlumelX0044,22%25100000,67000000160000
Matthew KesselX100,00%000000,45000000011000
Cal FooteX000,00%000000,540000001120000
Zach MetsaX000,00%000000,52000001100000
Samuel HeleniusX1053,33%1500000,68000000055100
Philippe MyersX000,00%000000,67000000030001
Curtis DouglasX0046,73%10700000,60000000062000
Isaac RatcliffeX00100.00%100001,00000000011000
Jack Anderson (R)X000,00%000000,210000000135000
Victor SoderstromX100,00%000000,18000000044000
Cole GuttmanX0033,33%600000,0000000001313000
Curtis McKenzieX000,00%100000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Olivier Rodrigue10000,9002,3026001100000,0000013000
Ivan Fedotov137600,9013,8075800484830001,0003130120

Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ross JohnstonX13711187195552245133115,56%128221,71134441000218
Ilya Protas (R)X8611171020133150113212,00%419224,060331229000013
Tyson JostX13871592041841112519,51%221716,700000500001
Jacob BrysonX133912040517152820,00%2223117,740000100003
Ville KoivunenX137411-1120143052193913,46%531424,192131139022245
Declan ChisholmX1311011810024221213138,33%2331924,51022734022031
Stephen HallidayX13371026034283213269,38%327621,22123939112147
Ian MitchellX1318910058225124,55%1223217,871231448000039
Austin WatsonX13538-1135471242102711,90%523317,95224134200002
Colin WhiteX13448-12018265616427,14%328421,840221139101118
Jake BeanX131676601715227124,55%1330323,331231446011035
Sonny MilanoX131672003183413332,94%419314,830000000000
Curtis LazarX4314-100291571320,00%27619,032024900001
Shai Buium (R)X13044-11604368360,00%1325419,54000013000017
Cole O'Hara (R)X132131001333111186,45%318013,870001100000
Hunter DrewX80224552065160,00%916420,45011323000025
Adam ErneX121012002320250,00%0141,190001210116
Dylan Peterson (R)X2000000100000,00%010,620000000000
Andrew Gibson (R)X50001601231010,00%46613,150000200002
Dylan Duke (R)X13000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Max JonesX13000-220011000,00%1141,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ross JohnstonX0050,98%5100001,28011001100121
Ilya Protas (R)X1057,01%22100001,77010001100310
Tyson JostX3144,12%3400011,38000000022211
Jacob BrysonX010,00%000001,04000000350001
Ville KoivunenX2147,92%14400000,70000001200020
Declan ChisholmX000,00%000000,69000000360000
Stephen HallidayX0049,42%25700000,72110001100012
Ian MitchellX000,00%000000,770000000111000
Austin WatsonX0043,75%1600000,69000100130011
Colin WhiteX1045,75%15300000,56000002200100
Jake BeanX100,00%000000,46000000032000
Sonny MilanoX0050,00%1600000,73000000071000
Curtis LazarX0158,89%9000001,05000001100001
Shai Buium (R)X000,00%000000,310000001130000
Cole O'Hara (R)X0036,68%22900000,33000000011000
Hunter DrewX000,00%000000,24000010084000
Adam ErneX00100.00%100001,40000000000000
Dylan Peterson (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000022000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dylan Duke (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Max JonesX0038,10%2100000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sebastian Cossa31110,9122,921850091020000,3333310100
Brandon Halverson107210,9163,0860401313680000,0000103010

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Savoie (TOT)X126111710083854154311,11%422018,34358223600005
__Matt Savoie (COL)X3167200112132107,69%25819,3613461200005
__Matt Savoie (PHI)X95510-10072641133312,20%216218,00224162400000
Jayson MegnaX12681452015364581913,33%1028323,56112834022360
Jakob PelletierX12571252016265117339,80%528023,321231034202258
Colin MillerX12291121803422216159,52%2329224,35123835000144
Danila KlimovichX12459-3160281233112512,12%319215,9711273500015
James HamblinX12448-3005154210269,52%616213,4700011200000
Ethan CardwellX12268-3006393210336,25%221818,14123737101229
Derrick PouliotX120771140141513740,00%1529024,14000635000043
Dino KambeitzX12336-510031112451612,50%321918,240000000000
Ben GleasonX12066-3205137040,00%718515,3801102011020
Chris TerryX12145200413157126,67%012110,070000200004
Gustav OlofssonX12145-1100281116466,25%2825421,130001035000135
Helge GransX12134-1100221513347,69%1326321,95101736000044
Cooper MarodyX12303-1401692833,33%1725,980000000000
Alex Kannok-LeipertX12213-420032775928,57%1316413,700000000002
Ryan ReavesX12123-4402415197235,26%221417,83022536000026
Carter Wilkie (R)X12112-440181712198,33%115012,540000100002
Luca Pinelli (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jackson Hallum (R)X12000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Savoie (TOT)X0049,54%10900001,55000000310101
__Matt Savoie (COL)X0050,52%9700002,41000000310
__Matt Savoie (PHI)X0041,67%1200001,23000000310
Jayson MegnaX0247,03%43800000,99010000011300
Jakob PelletierX1054,17%2400000,86110000011031
Colin MillerX100,00%000000,75000000320110
Danila KlimovichX1062,50%800000,94000001200000
James HamblinX0030,77%1300000,99000000011001
Ethan CardwellX1047,47%29700000,73000001300100
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,480000001120000
Dino KambeitzX0050,00%1200000,55000001300010
Ben GleasonX000,00%000000,650000002120001
Chris TerryX0062,50%800000,83000000061000
Gustav OlofssonX100,00%000000,39000000071010
Helge GransX100,00%000000,30000000011001
Cooper MarodyX0142,86%7700000,84000000011000
Alex Kannok-LeipertX000,00%000000,36000000051000
Ryan ReavesX0136,36%1100000,28010000210000
Carter Wilkie (R)X0044,28%20100000,27000000033000
Luca Pinelli (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Jackson Hallum (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Martin30000,9233,0698005650000,0000012010
Matt Villalta126510,8844,1063000433720000,3333120001

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin PospisilX1279168195593741102817,07%528723,88123526000052
Jake LucchiniX1247115006212372117,39%525020,84011625101260
Walker DuehrX124610720913499218,16%323119,2300072800000
Vincent IorioX1228101110029161361515,38%2428623,84000326011045
Tom Willander (R)X1209901002829142120,00%1930625,50011724011044
Cameron HebigX12358000245476296,38%027522,89000931000143
Matt RempeX1235804034162392513,04%221818,1801142500003
Jacob Bernard-DockerX12437-316037171531326,67%2923719,79000010000024
Ryan McAllisterX1234700002829142010,34%217214,290004400000
Nicolas DeslauriersX122571603817258248,00%325521,21000431000129
Kaleb LawrenceX12235-11603581861911,11%316013,370000000000
Noah PhilpX12224300423235208,70%120617,130000000000
Tyler TuckerX5134210020881412,50%79418,8200011100008
Braden HacheX10213-222031873428,57%1016716,75101319000027
Tristan Bertucci (R)X3022300210110,00%14615,250000000002
Cole ClaytonX9101-14015731533,33%1715917,63101320000028
Joseph Arntsen (R)X90116602443030,00%1214716,3000002000016
Jason PolinX5000000101010,00%151,040001000002
Jan JenikX5000000010000,00%051,100000000004
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X6000000001120,00%0122,000000000000
Jackson Kunz (R)X9000000000000,00%030,350000000002
T.J. TynanX11000000000000,00%010,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin PospisilX1147,60%25000011,12010010031210
Jake LucchiniX0049,24%13200100,88000001100010
Walker DuehrX1066,67%1500000,87110000210001
Vincent IorioX200,00%000000,70000000170020
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%000000,590000001120000
Cameron HebigX0249,74%38200000,58110001100000
Matt RempeX1021,43%1400000,73000001100200
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000,00%000000,59000001100001
Ryan McAllisterX0050,00%19400000,82000000022001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0061,90%2100000,550000001100100
Kaleb LawrenceX0053,33%1500000,62000000130000
Noah PhilpX0056,52%6900000,39000000032000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,85000000420000
Braden HacheX000,00%000000,36000001100001
Tristan Bertucci (R)X000,00%000000,87000000030000
Cole ClaytonX000,00%000000,13000000044000
Joseph Arntsen (R)X000,00%000000,14000000096000
Jason PolinX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Jan JenikX0050,00%200000,00000000055000
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Jackson Kunz (R)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
T.J. TynanX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Black (R)63210,9372,6236701162540000,667365201
Jakub Skarek63300,8634,8336020292120000,000066000

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil But (R)X129716260383466174613,64%429824,802131846000224
Jacob Quillan (R)X12471136011213291412,50%217714,730000200001
Tanner LaczynskiX12381141001047379338,11%427522,901341040000145
Brody Lamb (R)X12641042021953162311,32%021918,28022124000001
Zack OstapchukX126410460472734123517,65%423919,94202840000018
Luca Del Bel BelluzX12178-100532366272,78%319216,000331346000018
Jayden StrubleX1208811603018234160,00%2029224,32011938000035
Mason MillmanX120774401867260,00%1821017,470000100003
William TrudeauX12336-11208101881916,67%2126421,962021047000039
Sam MortonX12336-120113527172611,11%119516,240000000000
Jani NymanX1223516019314521374,44%427022,48000947000052
Christoffer SedoffX120553602123250,00%1122718,9000003000019
Tyrel BauerX1204406033513460,00%1421818,19022947000044
Tyler Thorpe (R)X1221301202281851511,11%213211,020000000000
Jakub DvorakX12112214030572714,29%923419,46000437000029
Fabian LysellX12011-1005887110,00%3655,390000000000
Garrett PilonX12000000012130,00%090,770000000005
Jared Wright (R)X12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil But (R)X1046,25%32000001,080000001210131
Jacob Quillan (R)X0050,00%3200001,24000000011001
Tanner LaczynskiX2052,96%32100000,80000001500001
Brody Lamb (R)X3125,00%2000000,91000000011001
Zack OstapchukX0152,38%2100000,84000000022110
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0052,69%18600000,83000000071000
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000000,550000000122000
Mason MillmanX000,00%000000,670000002120100
William TrudeauX100,00%000000,46000000041010
Sam MortonX0047,50%8000000,62000000011010
Jani NymanX0048,70%15400000,37000000022000
Christoffer SedoffX000,00%000000,440000000124010
Tyrel BauerX000,00%000000,370000000122000
Tyler Thorpe (R)X0075,00%800000,45000000022000
Jakub DvorakX000,00%000000,17000000022000
Fabian LysellX0057,14%700000,310000000125000
Garrett PilonX0085,71%700000,0000000001212000
Jared Wright (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko107300,9142,9658802293370200,0000100201
Logan Terness (R)30110,9153,991350091060000,0000210000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole KoepkeX1397161100231544133620,45%226920,693361750101222
Hendrix LapierreX134711-12072132132712,50%222016,930331046000022
Kirby DachX134711-210033346311496,35%732625,111121156011241
Linus KarlssonX13551014019396312317,94%228221,700221151000134
Mitchell ChaffeeX11369-3402118459406,67%125423,101231149000032
Maxwell CrozierX13369-68035172481812,50%3131324,052241749011144
Travis HamonicX11189-58091717285,88%2225122,78123541000024
Emil AndraeX13189120111519755,26%1123317,92112924000124
Emmitt Finnie (R) (TOT)X13527-20012243614913,89%316412,601011400008
__Emmitt Finnie (OTT)X11010000240025,00%02222,251011300004
__Emmitt Finnie (NYI)X12426-20012223214912,50%314211,790000000003
Nils AmanX13257-1201619309166,67%018414,180000000002
Josh BrownX9167-21402011116139,09%1319621,78044434000025
Nikolas MatinpaloX13235-610018132110139,52%2028321,762131451000036
Julien GauthierX13134-68034113614232,78%422016,9412395100000
Keaton MiddletonX1304473153059360,00%1921216,33000216000028
Ben JonesX131123604570514,29%1584,500000100016
Josh Samanski (R)X131121000043425,00%0392,980000000007
Antonio StrangesX8022-600479280,00%010513,080000000003
Domenick FensoreX41011204231133,33%25914,670000100001
Ryan SuzukiX61011001031033,33%0243,940000600004
Colton DachX1011000303210,00%02322,750000200002
Ty Mueller (R)X6011100002000,00%060,920000000000
Kenny Connors (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Marshall Warren (R)X2000-100110110,00%22512,610000000000
Ryan CarpenterX2000-300245120,00%12914,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole KoepkeX1143,48%2300001,19000001100111
Hendrix LapierreX0060,00%17000001,00110000510001
Kirby DachX0153,26%35300000,67120000210000
Linus KarlssonX2050,18%27100000,71000000250021
Mitchell ChaffeeX0037,50%2400000,71020000320200
Maxwell CrozierX000,00%000000,58000001300100
Travis HamonicX000,00%000000,72000000021000
Emil AndraeX000,00%000000,770000000122000
Emmitt Finnie (R) (TOT)X1044,44%14400000,85000001100010
__Emmitt Finnie (OTT)X1039,29%2800000,90000001100
__Emmitt Finnie (NYI)X0045,69%11600000,85000001100
Nils AmanX1053,59%15300000,76000000022101
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,71000000022010
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,35000000150000
Julien GauthierX0042,86%4200000,36000000011000
Keaton MiddletonX000,00%000000,380000103130000
Ben JonesX0044,44%1800000,68000000150001
Josh Samanski (R)X0054,55%1100001,03000001100000
Antonio StrangesX0050,00%800000,38000000082000
Domenick FensoreX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Ryan SuzukiX0050,00%400000,85000000044000
Colton DachX000,00%000000,88000000022000
Ty Mueller (R)X000,00%100003,63000000160000
Kenny Connors (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan CarpenterX0051,16%4300000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Dipietro32100,9103,33144008890000,0000211000
Arvid Soderblom113520,8854,0864700443840000,6676111000

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen BeckX115494120152728102817,86%421919,94202124000005
Georgii MerkulovX112683201014237248,70%321019,08000740000010
Adam Boqvist (TOT)X12178020616244154,17%1327422,871011744000136
__Adam Boqvist (EDM)X1011-120134000,00%01919,070003200001
__Adam Boqvist (WPG)X11167100513204155,00%1325523,221011442000135
David ReinbacherX11088316041151910170,00%1426223,80033945000129
Kailer YamamotoX1034700011184011377,50%021921,88134842000235
Miles WoodX10347210027173215349,38%221421,39000333000132
Jaret Anderson-DolanX114261120222026102015,38%015714,3211241400002
Juuso ValimakiX1024641810149227129,09%920420,410001128011025
Sam LaffertyX1024636010231791611,76%216416,45022533000014
Elias D. PetterssonX81564401918177165,88%916420,55123929000016
Jack Devine (R)X11044100410198320,00%115414,0300011300000
Samuel FagemoX11303120572851310,71%115414,0400000101212
Olle Lycksell (TOT)X121233208153312223,03%119416,20000529011115
__Olle Lycksell (EDM)X1000-100031310,00%01919,370000000000
__Olle Lycksell (WPG)X11123420812329213,13%117515,92000529011115
Joel Nystrom (R)X1103306069174100,00%1119717,94011102600009
Ty NelsonX9112-12016672814,29%1014716,3100014000020
Marcel MarcelX1111208016111459,09%0958,6400041300005
Luke Haymes (R)X11112-10010712688,33%1766,920000000000
Caedan Bankier (R)X11011001020150,00%087,620001200001
Arthur KaliyevX41011003232433,33%0174,310000100000
Steven SantiniX60113201535030,00%79014,970000000000
Hunter McKownX8011000336320,00%0394,850000000000
Jared DavidsonX1000000000000,00%000,020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen BeckX0149,63%27200000,82000000320020
Georgii MerkulovX1045,83%2400000,76000001500100
Adam Boqvist (TOT)X000,00%000000,58000000011010
__Adam Boqvist (EDM)X000,00%000001,05000000011
__Adam Boqvist (WPG)X000,00%000000,55000000011
David ReinbacherX000,00%000000,610000000111000
Kailer YamamotoX0044,21%9500000,64000000031100
Miles WoodX1154,55%2200000,65000000033110
Jaret Anderson-DolanX2049,17%18100000,76000000130100
Juuso ValimakiX000,00%000000,59001100140002
Sam LaffertyX1056,19%22600000,73000000044100
Elias D. PetterssonX000,00%000000,73000000011020
Jack Devine (R)X0030,00%1000000,520000001110000
Samuel FagemoX1039,29%2800000,39000001100101
Olle Lycksell (TOT)X0053,66%4100000,31000000032000
__Olle Lycksell (EDM)X0052,00%2500000,00000000032
__Olle Lycksell (WPG)X0056,25%1600000,34000000032
Joel Nystrom (R)X000,00%000000,300000000112000
Ty NelsonX000,00%000000,27000000011000
Marcel MarcelX1041,67%1200000,42000000088001
Luke Haymes (R)X0145,57%7900000,53000000099010
Caedan Bankier (R)X000,00%200002,63000000000000
Arthur KaliyevX00100.00%400001,16000000033000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,22000000064000
Hunter McKownX0028,57%2100000,52000000086000
Jared DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner10001,0000,0031000110000,0000011000
Akira Schmid117400,9252,6862800283750000,0000110102

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc GatcombX1375121100464130142523,33%627220,90202846011221
Max Shabanov (R)X135712-42082640102912,50%222817,562241025000338
Jack StudnickaX125611080142629141817,24%219416,16145113800000
Ryan LombergX135611-28047335419309,26%529222,482241342101226
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X134711-5209304511228,89%3134226,293142047011047
Jacob GaucherX1311011-4001333398352,56%225319,440221546000222
Jacob MelansonX136410-612039193692516,67%823418,0004464800000
Danil ZhilkinX13279-220830329226,25%425219,410000100005
Isaak PhillipsX1317818045151711165,88%2528621,980331041000131
Mike BenningX13257240513167712,50%1823317,9400061000007
Tye FelhaberX13257-44010132061210,00%218914,570000000001
Ilya SolovyovX12077-11004215203190,00%1429324,420221444000034
Philippe DaoustX13246120225319256,45%026720,56022317000045
Mackie SamoskevichX133251206131821416,67%0816,210000300000
Connor MackeyX7213-2951010102420,00%1110414,82202817000010
Aidan FulpX11123-112019892511,11%1417616,01011516000030
Turner OttenbreitX13011-220842330,00%6876,720000300003
Philip KempX13011-400631020,00%4463,530000000001
Daniel D'AmatoX1000000000000,00%021,570000000001
Cameron ButlerX3000000000000,00%030,840000100000
Riley McKayX6000000000000,00%040,700000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc GatcombX0146,96%36200000,88000000021131
Max Shabanov (R)X0043,64%11000001,05000001100010
Jack StudnickaX0151,37%29200001,13000000011000
Ryan LombergX1036,36%5500000,75010000210000
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (R)X010,00%000000,64000000140100
Jacob GaucherX1046,91%27500000,870100000121003
Jacob MelansonX1066,67%2100000,85000000032101
Danil ZhilkinX0041,49%9400000,71010000210000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,56000000074010
Mike BenningX000,00%000000,60000001200001
Tye FelhaberX0037,50%1600000,74000000052000
Ilya SolovyovX000,00%000000,480000000121001
Philippe DaoustX1057,89%1900000,45000000043001
Mackie SamoskevichX1060,00%2000001,24000000011100
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,58000010031000
Aidan FulpX00100.00%100000,34000000011000
Turner OttenbreitX000,00%000000,230000000131000
Philip KempX000,00%000000,440000000131000
Daniel D'AmatoX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Cameron ButlerX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Riley McKayX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby10100,9392,7743002330000,0000013000
Jet Greaves135520,9043,7174300464790000,6673130020

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierrick DubeX13691532062647174012,77%322117,031341645101213
Cole ReinhardtX133912-106027224615266,52%324018,44268104801114
Mitchell StephensX134711-98023464215389,52%927421,072241544000331
Zach Aston-ReeseX133710-1111541467522544,00%1232825,272572047000761
Montana OnyebuchiX13268-51601291311115,38%1827721,29022843000044
Dennis CholowskiX13178-11001215229264,55%3633225,531341449000060
Atley CalvertX1334701159173611138,33%319414,910002300003
Josiah SlavinX13336-106017364411326,82%329722,87011946000232
Matthew StromeX133361115312330111710,00%116212,430000100000
Austin StrandX13145-934106011213124,76%1331023,871231145000247
Hunter SkinnerX13224-5281020121381415,38%1925319,492131143000044
Hudson FaschingX13213-114019152710207,41%331223,992131047000065
Tristan AllardX13213-7201716233218,70%019014,630000000000
Taige Harding (R)X13123-42604316102310,00%819414,960000100001
Mikael Diotte (R)X13022-214012125300,00%917013,050000200003
Philipp KurashevX12011100000100,00%010,050000000000
Jett JonesX1000000000000,00%000,130000000000
Riley DuranX1000000000000,00%000,100000000000
Sawyer BoultonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jarred TinordiX12000020503020,00%0231,9100014000014
Spencer SmallmanX12000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierrick DubeX0067,86%2800001,36000000071310
Cole ReinhardtX0044,38%36500001,00000000011011
Mitchell StephensX0158,06%37200000,80000001100000
Zach Aston-ReeseX0042,70%17800000,61001000011011
Montana OnyebuchiX000,00%000000,58000000210000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,48000000370000
Atley CalvertX2045,21%7300000,72000010120000
Josiah SlavinX0157,33%7500000,40000000210000
Matthew StromeX1047,37%20900000,74001001100002
Austin StrandX000,00%000000,32001100081010
Hunter SkinnerX000,00%000000,32000110022000
Hudson FaschingX0037,04%2700000,19000000022000
Tristan AllardX0061,54%1300000,32000000022000
Taige Harding (R)X000,00%000000,31000000031000
Mikael Diotte (R)X000,00%000000,240000000137000
Philipp KurashevX000,00%0000033,330000000126000
Jett JonesX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Riley DuranX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sawyer BoultonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Spencer SmallmanX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Remi Poirier113620,9013,9861800414160010,0000112011
Georgi Romanov30200,8934,8216200131210000,0000211000

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Berkly Catton (R)X1310122274093354174518,52%127521,122351132000125
Albert JohanssonX13317201140452223101413,04%2633425,672571339000048
Rutger McGroartyX13117189180422757233119,30%429822,933361238000233
Liam OhgrenX1371118180142767175210,45%727220,91336938000334
Nikita AlexandrovX137613620244160123311,67%731123,89011938000358
Adam SykoraX13459-5409252862614,29%422217,0600003000014
Oscar EklindX13459-918052183052013,33%627821,36202733000022
Hunter BrzustewiczX13279460191621189,52%2833425,66011439000051
Wilmer SkoogX132683603631298196,90%520015,4104443400000
Viliam Kmec (R)X1316736013856420,00%1316412,630000100002
Gavin BrindleyX132463003163310216,06%217713,590000100004
Trevor Connelly (R)X13156-700916277213,70%519514,980000000000
Wyatt NewpowerX131453120298126108,33%1622717,48011432000038
Alex Gagne (R)X13055-22403846430,00%2022317,1200002000012
Artem DudaX13033-30014814560,00%1628121,60022633000042
Cameron Berg (R)X3000000010000,00%020,740000000000
Matyas SapovalivX10000000000000,00%010,120000000000
Kyle McDonaldX13000000100010,00%070,550000000001
Tyson KozakX13000000000000,00%010,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Berkly Catton (R)X1229,73%7400001,600000021000111
Albert JohanssonX110,00%000001,20000000160003
Rutger McGroartyX1043,22%19900001,21000000022131
Liam OhgrenX1142,35%17000001,32000003300012
Nikita AlexandrovX3048,74%19900010,84000000011101
Adam SykoraX1042,59%26300000,81000001300000
Oscar EklindX0050,77%6500000,65000000011000
Hunter BrzustewiczX000,00%000000,54000001200001
Wilmer SkoogX0045,45%24200000,80000001200110
Viliam Kmec (R)X000,00%000000,85000000210010
Gavin BrindleyX0054,55%1100000,68000000160000
Trevor Connelly (R)X0055,56%900000,62000000360000
Wyatt NewpowerX000,00%000000,44000000320000
Alex Gagne (R)X000,00%000000,450000000131000
Artem DudaX000,00%000000,210000000131000
Cameron Berg (R)X000,00%100000,00000000033000
Matyas SapovalivX000,00%100000,0000000001010000
Kyle McDonaldX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Tyson KozakX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Malek (R)55000,9173,1830220161920000,000058100
Devon Levi83410,9024,2448100343460100,000085000

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sasha PastujovX1271017420141243172716,28%423419,48257948000032
Isaac Howard (R)X125111640010175415239,26%221317,762352043000012
Sandis VilmanisX12761340022283792718,92%220016,65314134300000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X112111334026174512324,44%322220,170000000001
Max SassonX126511020113050142612,00%825220,980331142000012
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX125611140274748102610,42%527122,610551348000028
Otto StenbergX125510-5009335083010,00%324520,38235114500000
Adam WilsbyX123710-92019273317169,09%3130925,782352349000026
Marek AlscherX121786100279263123,85%1922919,080001142000015
Amadeus LombardiX12347-7007294316386,98%019516,281121100007
Frederic BrunetX1216744015121711215,88%1727622,971121042000022
Tyson HindsX100551603047140,00%1215014,970110000002
Quinn Hutson (R)X121342201972614,29%1524,300110100000
Lukas CormierX12213-72016121631312,50%1226121,762021447000024
Dylan RoobroeckX12202-82153912328226,25%218215,150000000001
Jesse PulkkinenX111220030101100.00%41818,020000000002
Topias VilenX1002210017103020,00%715615,600110100005
Adam EdstromX1011000205140,00%02424,150003200003
Anton WahlbergX1000-100013010,00%01515,420000000000
Ryan Chesley (R)X2000100210130,00%23215,980000000000
David Edstrom (R)X10000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Dans Locmelis (R)X12000100000000,00%080,640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sasha PastujovX0360,00%2500001,45000001100300
Isaac Howard (R)X0048,96%9600001,50020001100021
Sandis VilmanisX1048,29%20500001,30000001100111
Igor Chernyshov (R)X0049,37%7900001,17110000210111
Max SassonX0156,52%2300000,87000001200101
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0146,28%41700000,81120000011010
Otto StenbergX1046,46%19800000,82000002500001
Adam WilsbyX100,00%000000,65000000420100
Marek AlscherX000,00%000000,70000000011001
Amadeus LombardiX0167,74%3100000,72000000022001
Frederic BrunetX000,00%000000,51000000140101
Tyson HindsX000,00%000000,670000001100001
Quinn Hutson (R)X0175,00%400001,55000000071000
Lukas CormierX200,00%000000,23000000022000
Dylan RoobroeckX1045,45%1100000,22000100066000
Jesse PulkkinenX000,00%000002,22000000000100
Topias VilenX000,00%000000,260000000101000
Adam EdstromX0044,44%900000,83000000011000
Anton WahlbergX0062,50%1600000,00000000011000
Ryan Chesley (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
David Edstrom (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Dans Locmelis (R)X0044,44%900000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hampton Slukynsky (R)20000,9620,9464001260000,0000012000
Leevi Merilainen128400,8873,8866500433800001,0006120010

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben Kindel (R)X13614201205427025528,57%627020,752792750000025
Bradly NadeauX13781510009244753414,89%018514,25022824000015
Sam Dickinson (R)X13312151202619416297,32%1832625,072463051011147
Taylor RaddyshX135712300131631162716,13%424318,7215675000000
Oliver Bonk (R)X133912-1160201426151911,54%2428622,013141945000034
Cam LundX13369104012112852210,71%515211,710000100005
Dryden HuntX13268-516031163817425,26%024018,4404454600000
Jonny BrodzinskiX13347-4005295314255,66%826120,081121546000024
Harrison BrunickeX733621406101881216,67%1016523,57112825000023
Florian XhekajX13336410020161941715,79%314911,4800000202549
Dalibor DvorskyX72351401013218139,52%29914,110000000000
Reid SchaeferX7224-14039151971610,53%617424,87112626000029
Gabriel SzturcX9224400716131715,38%19710,830000000000
Chris WagnerX13224-36013214520314,44%223518,08011114600000
Jeremie PoirierX132240100299167912,50%2328621,992021245011037
Etienne Morin (R)X13044840814050,00%1819314,8700002011028
Owen SillingerX13033200515144150,00%5826,3300003011324
Luke KrysX130226802193130,00%417113,150000300003
Ryan UfkoX6101-36011396211,11%513422,2610152500001
Brian HalonenX13101-2001211369,09%0644,940000000001
Eetu LiukasX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben Kindel (R)X0054,68%41700001,48000001100210
Bradly NadeauX2051,72%2900001,62000000021220
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%000000,92000000061010
Taylor RaddyshX2065,00%2000000,99000001100100
Oliver Bonk (R)X100,00%000000,84000000730002
Cam LundX0070,00%1000001,18000000011100
Dryden HuntX0051,85%2700000,67000001100001
Jonny BrodzinskiX1155,23%30600000,54000001100000
Harrison BrunickeX000,00%000000,73000000010000
Florian XhekajX0050,41%12300000,80000000022101
Dalibor DvorskyX0062,50%800001,01000000140011
Reid SchaeferX0146,48%7100000,46000000000010
Gabriel SzturcX0048,28%8700000,82000000032000
Chris WagnerX0045,00%2000000,34000000190000
Jeremie PoirierX010,00%000000,28000001100000
Etienne Morin (R)X000,00%000000,410000001130000
Owen SillingerX0045,33%7500000,730000000131000
Luke KrysX000,00%000000,230000000132000
Ryan UfkoX100,00%000000,15000000044000
Brian HalonenX0050,00%600000,31000000011000
Eetu LiukasX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Fanti136510,8983,4674520434210100,0000130010
Luke Cavallin11000,8335,0935003180000,0000013000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony DuclairX11161127100073168123323,53%927925,374371444000135
Alex BelzileX118142282030173893321,05%119918,053471245000110
Logan ShawX1021921121003837378385,41%225625,560331042000029
Laurent DauphinX1351015-10019416311417,94%526320,232351443000023
Phillip Di GiuseppeX133912-214041325510425,45%323117,81134144600000
Zachary HayesX1311011316030131610126,25%2026920,691451145000028
Dillon DubeX96410-10051740172915,00%116718,50235928000014
Graeme ClarkeX13358-1115915348158,82%217913,791124600000
Joe FlemingX13358521529111411621,43%1726620,49224743000027
Billy SweezeyX13178513536813377,69%2430123,15011742000036
C.J. SmithX1331411152191311123,08%1014611,220000700018
Judd CaulfieldX13134-2952113209195,00%218714,4200016000010
Brett HarrisonX13213-3201018239138,70%622417,260000000000
Angus CrookshankX13123-1757570514,29%5866,620001300001
Anthony RichardX1011-200014130,00%01919,250001200002
Bryan YoonX7011-495862320,00%811816,820000600005
Brett SeneyX801114061213250,00%812215,2500031400000
Brendan SmithX1000-220053010,00%22424,050000200001
Liam O'BrienX1000-100025020,00%02120,580001200003
Xavier ParentX2000020010010,00%073,480000000000
Maxence GuenetteX900022012113120,00%1819721,87000130000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony DuclairX3045,05%11100111,93000000000412
Alex BelzileX1059,26%2700002,22000000120132
Logan ShawX0147,73%33100001,64000000070120
Laurent DauphinX0057,79%35300001,14000000032210
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1036,84%1900001,04000000022001
Zachary HayesX100,00%000000,82000000041001
Dillon DubeX1050,00%1600001,20000000000101
Graeme ClarkeX0036,84%1900000,89001000140001
Joe FlemingX010,00%000000,60001000022000
Billy SweezeyX100,00%000000,53000010092011
C.J. SmithX0063,64%2200000,55000101100000
Judd CaulfieldX0053,57%2800000,43000100190000
Brett HarrisonX1045,45%20900000,27000000066000
Angus CrookshankX0046,67%1500000,70000010098000
Anthony RichardX0044,44%2700001,04000000000000
Bryan YoonX000,00%000000,17000100073000
Brett SeneyX0066,67%600000,16000000082000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Liam O'BrienX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Xavier ParentX0036,36%1100000,00000000022000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Colten Ellis96300,9103,2054301293210000,000090001
Dustin Tokarski43010,9013,7424020151520000,000049100

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan BastianX137512460292543154316,28%228021,532241046000125
Patrick BrownX133811614046594815426,25%529922,97044843101348
Jaycob MegnaX13551058026202521520,00%2430023,05314840011045
Jacob MacDonaldX134480200382539101510,26%3235026,912131746000043
Austin PoganskiX13268-200515478424,26%224518,880111442000026
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X13268317514153716235,41%525719,78123944000023
Dominik ShineX13178-22017194810252,08%123518,09033523000019
Jeffrey VielX13347-42953512379268,11%320015,4110193700006
Justin KirklandX13426-112092134122111,76%118714,410000000001
Rodrigo AbolsX92463401224255128,00%218720,77000822000034
Philip Waugh (R)X13145-410023813687,69%621116,2201183800002
Luke ProkopX13055516023619780,00%926320,270221141000039
Glenn GawdinX13224-212021292714227,41%018814,440000000000
Seth GriffithX1322400017135315,38%1463,541014800000
Juho LammikkoX13022000418154160,00%51047,970000000000
Thomas MillerX13022-3001162040,00%1720415,6901102000037
Nick DeSimoneX6011-4604410240,00%712220,36011610000017
Ethan EdwardsX70114401230030,00%911716,650000000007
Matthew HighmoreX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Brian PinhoX13000000013000,00%0110,870001100006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan BastianX1043,90%4100100,86110001100210
Patrick BrownX1051,85%45900000,74010000180100
Jaycob MegnaX010,00%000000,67000000011011
Jacob MacDonaldX100,00%000000,46000000033010
Austin PoganskiX1047,37%1900000,65000000170001
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X1047,14%7000000,62000000052002
Dominik ShineX0056,96%7900000,68000000041001
Jeffrey VielX0057,89%1900000,70001001100000
Justin KirklandX0145,45%1100000,64000000032001
Rodrigo AbolsX0156,15%18700000,64010000033010
Philip Waugh (R)X000,00%000000,470000000104000
Luke ProkopX000,00%000000,380000001130000
Glenn GawdinX0051,50%23300000,43000000022010
Seth GriffithX0053,33%1500001,74000000075100
Juho LammikkoX0052,90%13800000,390000000135000
Thomas MillerX000,00%000000,200000000138000
Nick DeSimoneX000,00%000000,16000000062000
Ethan EdwardsX000,00%000000,17000000072000
Matthew HighmoreX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brian PinhoX0033,33%300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram11001,0000,0060010330000,0000112100
Philipp Grubauer125610,8963,6272800444230001,0003121100

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BoqvistX134131744025586517446,15%730623,571451447011126
Martin ChromiakX1310515-32042154123818,52%423117,74224104800000
Conor ShearyX136612-320953719328,45%732925,270332046000061
Kevin GravelX13381151003414235813,04%2225919,94213719011037
Viljami Marjala (R)X134596006434416299,09%827721,29000731000260
Sam PoulinX13369-518034264211217,14%229022,33314946000029
Elmer SoderblomX535860015915101420,00%29819,6502231600003
Cavan FitzgeraldX13178210014982712,50%1320715,960111200007
Ryan JohnsonX13257-4601812116618,18%2632825,22123750101142
Tobias BjornfotX13156-11001815217174,76%1923618,19011729000048
Nikita GrebenkinX13235-415528223612175,56%222016,9501144600000
Luke TuchX13134-5135409165156,25%119114,680000100006
Yegor SidorovX13134-140213186155,56%31007,710000000000
Cam DineenX9033220225430,00%2576,3401146000013
Guillaume Richard (R)X13033-18020393100,00%719815,2300034200001
Cameron CrottyX13202-71803215235128,70%2127721,271011242000045
Jan MysakX8022-20001111150,00%0637,930000000000
Noel GunlerX131011408411269,09%01108,460000000000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X12011040000020,00%0231,880000200005
Fabian Wagner (R)X5000000000000,00%010,150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BoqvistX0056,04%45500001,11000000130012
Martin ChromiakX2040,00%2500001,30000001100200
Conor ShearyX1153,95%29100100,73000000310112
Kevin GravelX100,00%000000,85000000180200
Viljami Marjala (R)X0042,38%15100000,65000001100000
Sam PoulinX0048,39%3100000,62000000170000
Elmer SoderblomX1042,86%700001,63000000066011
Cavan FitzgeraldX000,00%100000,77000001200000
Ryan JohnsonX000,00%000000,43000000180001
Tobias BjornfotX100,00%000000,51000000011010
Nikita GrebenkinX0059,57%9400000,45000101200001
Luke TuchX0050,00%800000,42000010022010
Yegor SidorovX0040,87%11500000,80000000042000
Cam DineenX000,00%000001,05000000190000
Guillaume Richard (R)X000,00%000000,300000000132000
Cameron CrottyX000,00%000000,14000000099000
Jan MysakX0056,82%8800000,63000000083000
Noel GunlerX0044,44%900000,18000000022000
Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X0066,67%900000,890000000121000
Fabian Wagner (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau125500,9123,6665601404570100,0000112110
Nico Daws31200,8704,791250010770000,0000211000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethen FrankX12913221260112143184420,93%224720,592791245000024
Connor ZaryX910112190062247183921,28%323125,643581334000441
Justin HryckowianX1251520110025426117308,20%527823,202791138000142
Avery HayesX127613710020133573420,00%121918,2310164300000
Jordan OesterleX12391284010153113249,68%2129324,393472040000038
Noah OstlundX123912-1000723398437,69%623919,942571435000122
Jack St. IvanyX12110114402318203125,00%2329124,241561244000138
Carson MeyerX12538-916017132661819,23%020717,2433653300000
Seamus CaseyX12358-220116348278,82%1827122,623252038000038
Arber XhekajX1215622203714135107,69%1124720,62011634000029
Akil ThomasX11325-44017171952015,79%314212,920000000006
Liam FoudyX1232532039135623,08%0544,480000000006
Owen PickeringX11224-86010690322,22%1214212,870000100000
Kyle MacLeanX12224-91003321269257,69%317914,8810121200004
Cole Eiserman (R)X12134-300412237194,35%312810,650000000002
Charles-Alexis LegaultX12033-815521910470,00%1116513,7500001000015
Filip HallanderX11022-4001126470,00%0948,5800000000011
Jake LivingstoneX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Kevin KorchinskiX6000-100312010,00%1325,390000000005
MacKenzie EntwistleX11000040944120,00%1494,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethen FrankX0041,18%3400011,78000001100202
Connor ZaryX1057,52%30600011,82000000910123
Justin HryckowianX1161,01%31800001,440000001250101
Avery HayesX0050,00%1400001,19000001300111
Jordan OesterleX100,00%000000,82000001200200
Noah OstlundX1045,53%12300001,00000001100020
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,76000000180000
Carson MeyerX0042,86%2100000,77000000022000
Seamus CaseyX100,00%000000,59000000042010
Arber XhekajX000,00%000000,49000000085000
Akil ThomasX1035,71%1400000,70000000053010
Liam FoudyX0056,06%6600001,86000000077000
Owen PickeringX100,00%000000,57000000033000
Kyle MacLeanX0056,76%14800000,45000000085000
Cole Eiserman (R)X0060,00%1000000,63000000053000
Charles-Alexis LegaultX000,00%000000,360010000129001
Filip HallanderX0038,54%9600000,420000000111000
Jake LivingstoneX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kevin KorchinskiX000,00%000000,00000000066000
MacKenzie EntwistleX0075,00%400000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley116400,8584,3563420463240100,0000111000
Victor Ostman (R)21100,8735,5686008630000,0000111000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Martin FrkX1299184160243956213916,07%729724,783361743101257
Cameron HughesX12510153609364173412,20%321517,92145324011436
Noah GregorX124812655131934154111,76%121017,51167124200001
Jaroslav ChmelarX124610-612034294612278,70%322218,53437194200000
Ty EmbersonX6371034031917101017,65%1113222,01112920000016
Alex AlexeyevX12358-512013232591012,00%3130325,252461443000047
Vinni LettieriX12347-98022324610306,52%323619,681231035000127
Benjamin Berard (R)X12167-6004222911293,45%122718,9103344200004
Jack MillarX12066340108203110,00%1524820,64022639000042
Paul Cotter (TOT)X10235-21601821247228,33%115115,07022318000118
__Paul Cotter (NYI)X5101-210010815086,67%07715,4500011100012
__Paul Cotter (OTT)X5134060813971411,11%17314,6902227000016
Brendan Hoffman (R)X12314-5407172681811,54%115112,5600001000016
Danton HeinenX4224020114196610,53%48421,0711261000009
Ryan MastX922412019783425,00%1415817,57213416000025
Dominic ToninatoX12224-4401728308176,67%616813,9800017000121
Djibril ToureX12224-518039763933,33%2427022,51112439000040
Corson CeulemansX10134-42010472414,29%1215415,4000011011023
Cade WebberX12033-41603449170,00%1017514,5801131300006
Cooper Gay (R)X1203312004124100,00%3605,030000000004
Bradley MarekX7011-12017211430,00%17510,650000000006
Zayde WisdomX6000000001000,00%020,400000000000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X12000-300153000,00%0171,440001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Martin FrkX0050,63%7900001,21000001100201
Cameron HughesX1151,76%28400001,40000001400021
Noah GregorX1131,82%2200011,14001000022201
Jaroslav ChmelarX0043,75%1600000,90000000011010
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000001,51000000075020
Alex AlexeyevX010,00%000100,53000000021000
Vinni LettieriX2048,18%30300000,59000000022001
Benjamin Berard (R)X0035,29%1700000,62000000210000
Jack MillarX000,00%000000,480000000122001
Paul Cotter (TOT)X0056,85%14600000,66010000120010
__Paul Cotter (NYI)X0060,00%5000000,26010000120
__Paul Cotter (OTT)X0055,21%9600001,09000000120
Brendan Hoffman (R)X1164,00%2500000,53000000054100
Danton HeinenX0055,91%12700000,95000000051010
Ryan MastX000,00%000000,51000000170000
Dominic ToninatoX0052,82%14200000,48000000042000
Djibril ToureX000,00%000000,30000001100000
Corson CeulemansX000,00%000000,52000000062000
Cade WebberX000,00%000000,340000000122000
Cooper Gay (R)X0062,50%800001,000000000126000
Bradley MarekX00100.00%300000,27000000074000
Zayde WisdomX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0041,67%2400000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel Carriere (R)63100,9352,7630500142140000,000039100
Dylan Garand93410,8904,3241700302720000,000093100

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jagger FirkusX127714-4008234782214,89%323619,634261749011011
Shakir MukhamadullinX1231114-86021304411196,82%3031426,153362551011024
Matthew Wood (R)X126612-220261746153413,04%128723,93156949202228
Jansen HarkinsX125611-7215354846183110,87%026922,423251139000013
Ryan WintertonX12549-5202022597308,47%425621,361231444000013
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X12279-40015203116336,45%318615,4802231200002
Raphael LavoieX12268-54028353411295,88%023919,8803384100009
Cale FleuryX12167-92014152412204,17%2730825,690441652000025
Jake ChristiansenX12246-640188202510,00%825621,342241342011020
Tristan BrozX12235-4951615298126,90%216213,530000000000
Shane Lachance (R)X12145-62018112813273,57%223519,5901184400000
Cole SchwindtX12224-420635326186,25%418415,3401113000012
Lucas CarlssonX12134-7601621299193,45%1023319,401011841000015
Mikulas HovorkaX7112-16012652220,00%59113,050000000000
Dylan CoghlanX5011020414100,00%06813,600000000000
Adam EngstromX120110001392420,00%718015,030000200009
Matthew PhillipsX12011-300225260,00%0494,100000000000
Lucas CondottaX5000-100000000,00%010,210000000001
Maxim GroshevX5000-400131120,00%0224,470000000000
Dylan GambrellX7000100010000,00%181,100000000005
Matt BenningX7000000000000,00%020,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jagger FirkusX0159,26%5400101,19000004400102
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%000000,89000002400100
Matthew Wood (R)X2150,00%4200000,84020000410020
Jansen HarkinsX0061,05%42100000,82020010051100
Ryan WintertonX1040,00%2500000,70000000140110
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X0045,45%5500000,97000000310000
Raphael LavoieX0050,00%32800000,67020000033011
Cale FleuryX000,00%000000,450000001100000
Jake ChristiansenX000,00%000000,47000000083000
Tristan BrozX1175,00%800000,62000100022000
Shane Lachance (R)X0050,00%2000000,43000001200000
Cole SchwindtX0055,41%23100000,43000000120000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Mikulas HovorkaX000,00%000000,44000000150000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,29000000061000
Adam EngstromX000,00%000000,110000000128000
Matthew PhillipsX00100.00%200000,410000000121000
Lucas CondottaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Maxim GroshevX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Dylan GambrellX0040,00%500000,00000000077000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kaapo Kahkonen11000,9572,0060002470000,000016100
Arsenii Sergeev (R)10000,9133,7332002230000,000005000
Jon Gillies113620,8773,8563900413330310,6005111010

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Egor AfanasyevX1251116-310054233892913,16%832727,21033839000153
Josh MahuraX1351015-8180381929121717,24%3333325,602461446000046
Nils HoglanderX13381130011425215285,77%026320,25022539000029
David JiricekX133710-60017102371613,04%2027721,292241441000039
Carl GrundstromX13549-980161633112315,15%019414,91325164700000
Robby FabbriX13448-66083625103016,00%320715,940000400004
Brennan OthmannX13527-816016172161823,81%518414,130001100002
Aatu RatyX1325761201542369295,56%121216,34011537000015
Dennis GilbertX13167-41802022254204,00%1825819,820111740000026
Clark BishopX1333622036155820,00%11048,010000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX13156-320620195195,26%21229,360000100002
Colton WhiteX130660409123230,00%1317213,220000000001
Mike ReillyX8235-58011161621212,50%2020025,032131030000026
Nathan LegareX12235214040101741311,76%223919,9410133300000
Anton Frondell (R)X5224-2002141631312,50%29719,41011216000115
Ville OttavainenX132241100401463433,33%1319114,7200002000017
Justin RobidasX13213-800022488234,17%118113,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Egor AfanasyevX0050,00%2800000,98000000000101
Josh MahuraX100,00%000000,90000000041110
Nils HoglanderX0049,37%7900000,84000000053120
David JiricekX000,00%000000,72000001100000
Carl GrundstromX1042,86%2800000,93000000170001
Robby FabbriX1044,10%22900000,77000000011010
Brennan OthmannX0147,06%1700000,76000000011000
Aatu RatyX1057,28%31600000,66000000041000
Dennis GilbertX010,00%000000,540000000114100
Clark BishopX0020,00%500001,15000000011000
Alex Barre-BouletX0055,63%14200000,99000000061000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,700000000133000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,50000000064000
Nathan LegareX0150,88%5700000,42000001100100
Anton Frondell (R)X1043,33%15000100,82000000031001
Ville OttavainenX000,00%000000,42000000021000
Justin RobidasX0176,92%1300000,33000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carson Bjarnason (R)42000,9212,53142006760000,0000013000
Ville Husso133710,8675,1464260554150010,0000130001

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Moore (R)X1381422140134755203214,55%029722,83167840101124
Isak RosenX13891720092648163216,67%728221,652461641011052
Nick Lardis (R)X138513-115515305582714,55%528822,132021136101347
Victor Eklund (R)X134913-410022345821396,90%629722,82134941011014
Matthew PoitrasX1331013200254630142810,00%123217,860221041000011
Kaedan KorczakX1311112-38011171612136,25%2631324,05156843000141
Landon SlaggertX13471120023183672311,11%218814,4601162700013
Matthew RobertsonX113811-240291893933,33%2822020,0122439011033
Jonathan LekkerimakiX13617-6009153081720,00%622517,330000100000
Ethan Del MastroX13437-2220191328141314,29%2124919,173141441000011
Egor ZamulaX130772100211312580,00%1227020,77033537000034
John HaydenX13246-21753512206710,00%318414,180000000000
Konsta HeleniusX13156-2201128236134,35%313910,700000000000
Nolan AllanX13066-120219133100,00%2220315,6200069000018
Logan MaillouxX111230803616124118,33%1421219,29101722000023
Denver Barkey (R)X11202-46091924368,33%0958,6310121100000
Jordan HarrisX910104011622050,00%79510,590000000003
Daemon HuntX4000000000000,00%030,750000100002
Brett BerardX6000000010000,00%030,450000000002
David GustafssonX13000000107010,00%1352,6600025000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Moore (R)X2153,89%33400001,48000002800400
Isak RosenX0051,89%18500101,21010002600011
Nick Lardis (R)X1150,77%6500010,90000000320101
Victor Eklund (R)X0050,00%2600000,88010000011120
Matthew PoitrasX0049,61%25400001,12010000130110
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,77000000270010
Landon SlaggertX2037,50%800001,17000000320101
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000001,00000000032110
Jonathan LekkerimakiX1050,00%1800000,62000000011001
Ethan Del MastroX000,00%000000,56000001100001
Egor ZamulaX000,00%000000,520000000132000
John HaydenX0030,43%2300000,65000010310000
Konsta HeleniusX0055,44%19300000,86000000061000
Nolan AllanX000,00%000000,590000000131000
Logan MaillouxX000,00%000000,28000000087010
Denver Barkey (R)X0050,00%11800000,42000000077001
Jordan HarrisX000,00%000000,21000001100000
Daemon HuntX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brett BerardX000,00%000000,00000000066000
David GustafssonX0075,00%1600000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist73400,8993,5838500232270000,000076000
Michael Hrabal (R)73120,8904,5139900302730100,667367000