Sharks

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 33 | GA: 37 | PP%: 18.42% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #181 vs Golden Knights

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brock Nelson (C)X100.006237907887908977817679817888834075780
2Christian DvorakXX100.006338927275879070857468856976715575730
3Dawson MercerXX100.006237917671899073757072817468678075730
4Andrew CoppXX100.006135937377868567837564746581743875710
5Emil HeinemanXX100.008636927581848769556271656866677375700
6Kent JohnsonXX100.005534927568868777527470637865668675700
7Yakov TreninXX100.009448827081799065576360736172715775700
8Yanni GourdeXXX100.007465757364878668777362746581772375700
9Vasily PodkolzinXX100.008456787375849069556866677267688375700
10Ryan StromeX100.006445757176868573777464637085755275690
11Isac LundestromXX100.006435957076828864786160836370686975680
12Vladislav GavrikovX100.006437856785949065307669875475723875740
13Damon Severson (A)X100.006442797181928768307767695483744375710
14Cole Hutson (R)X100.006533827667886473307470665559607675700
15Will BorgenX100.007471836883889063306961795172715075700
16Brett KulakX100.005935896976889064307258765179723875680
Scratches
1Bryan RustXX37.516635917973908774568082757781793475770
2Luke KuninXXX100.007673766774788664796658726271706875670
3Adam Fox (A)X100.006334877469948477309172805971725575770
4Dylan CoghlanX100.007139836481868059306158625068703675630
TEAM AVERAGE96.85694386727687866956726774647471557571
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Stuart Skinner99.00919286899089919089919072815375880
2Joseph Woll100.00928782869190929190929169815675880
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5092908488919092919092917181557588
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dean Evason77808681938652CAN6221,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brock NelsonSharksC125101522012364792910.64%226321.961238300000211052.03%34400101.1400000131
2Dawson MercerSharksC/RW1257122155172841132712.20%325421.252244300000181040.00%2500000.9400010100
3Bryan RustSharksLW/RW12369-1801914399337.69%122518.81033530000000163.64%1100000.8000000001
4Christian DvorakSharksC/LW12358-3205462882510.71%125721.421015260001491051.43%35000000.6200000000
5Vladislav GavrikovSharksD123584403317174717.65%1831025.90123825000138100.00%000000.5100000111
6Adam FoxSharksD111560601326140107.14%1025122.87011926000017000.00%000000.4800000001
7Damon SeversonSharksD12156-212022795811.11%1125921.66011325000032000.00%000000.4600000000
8Brett KulakSharksD12134-260101690411.11%1717514.6110111000017100.00%000000.4600000001
9Cole HutsonSharksD12044-280271110350.00%1121017.51011431000018000.00%000000.3800000000
10Emil HeinemanSharksLW/RW12213140158132915.38%013511.2900000000000042.86%700000.4400000000
11Kent JohnsonSharksC/LW12213-500214238158.70%221217.700003260000110025.00%1600000.2800000001
12Ryan StromeSharksC122133407111251116.67%014712.2800000000001048.28%14500000.4100000000
13Yanni GourdeSharksC/LW/RW12213-52154110266177.69%220016.72101426000000054.55%1100000.3000000000
14Will BorgenSharksD12033-31402875130.00%1122318.6100003000031000.00%000000.2700000000
15Andrew CoppSharksC/LW12112100215178165.88%114011.6900000000140055.56%1800000.2900000000
16Isac LundestromSharksC/LW1220200031160633.33%31159.63000000000490050.00%9000000.3500000000
17Vasily PodkolzinSharksLW/RW12011000525080.00%2715.960000000000000.00%500000.2800000000
18Dylan CoghlanSharksD1000100401010.00%01717.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Yakov TreninSharksC/LW120000401638240.00%1655.4900000000000020.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average216335992-9110102812823308323810.00%96353816.38712195428600033126150.15%102700100.5200010346
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joseph WollSharks94400.9142.5050520212440100.000084300
2Stuart SkinnerSharks42200.8764.3222200161290000.000048000
Team Total or Average136600.9013.0572820373730100.00001212300


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam FoxD291998-02-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm9,239,000$9,239,000$7,911,240$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew CoppC/LW321994-07-08No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,625,000$5,625,000$4,816,617$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett KulakD331994-01-06No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,798,204$NoLink / NHL Link
Brock NelsonC351991-10-15No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,200,000$7,200,000$6,165,269$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan Rust (Out of Payroll)LW/RW351992-05-11No202 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,720,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Christian DvorakC/LW311996-02-02No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,450,000$4,450,000$3,810,479$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole HutsonD212006-06-28Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Damon SeversonD321994-08-07No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,250,000$6,250,000$5,351,796$NoLink / NHL Link
Dawson MercerC/RW252001-10-27No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm4,846,000$4,846,000$4,149,569$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan CoghlanD291998-02-19No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,284,431$NoLink / NHL Link
Emil HeinemanLW/RW252001-11-16No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,999,000$2,999,000$2,568,006$NoLink / NHL Link
Isac LundestromC/LW271999-11-06No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,618,000$1,618,000$1,385,473$NoLink / NHL Link
Joseph WollG281998-07-12No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm5,542,000$5,542,000$4,745,545$NoLink / NHL Link
Kent JohnsonC/LW242002-10-18No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm4,066,000$4,066,000$3,481,665$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke KuninC/LW/RW291997-12-04No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,748,000$2,748,000$2,353,078$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan StromeC331993-07-11No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,284,431$NoLink / NHL Link
Stuart SkinnerG281998-11-01No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm6,469,000$6,469,000$5,539,323$NoLink / NHL Link
Vasily PodkolzinLW/RW262001-06-24No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,166,000$2,166,000$1,854,719$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav GavrikovD311995-11-21No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm6,314,000$6,314,000$5,406,599$NoLink / NHL Link
Will BorgenD301996-12-19No199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,700,000$2,700,000$2,311,976$NoLink / NHL Link
Yakov TreninC/LW301997-01-13No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,455,689$NoLink / NHL Link
Yanni GourdeC/LW/RW351991-12-15No173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,160,000$5,160,000$4,418,443$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.45195 Lbs6 ft12.364,173,273$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
91,812,000$63,761,000$43,929,000$20,100,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NelsonDawson Mercer36122
2Kent JohnsonChristian DvorakYanni Gourde31122
3Andrew CoppRyan StromeEmil Heineman23122
4Yakov TreninIsac LundestromVasily Podkolzin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav Gavrikov35122
2Damon SeversonWill Borgen30122
3Cole HutsonBrett Kulak20122
4Vladislav Gavrikov15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock NelsonDawson Mercer60122
2Kent JohnsonChristian DvorakYanni Gourde40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cole Hutson60122
2Damon SeversonVladislav Gavrikov40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian DvorakIsac Lundestrom60122
2Brock NelsonDawson Mercer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav Gavrikov60122
2Damon SeversonWill Borgen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian Dvorak60122Vladislav Gavrikov60122
2Brock Nelson40122Damon SeversonWill Borgen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brock Nelson60122
2Christian DvorakDawson Mercer40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Vladislav Gavrikov60122
2Damon SeversonCole Hutson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brock NelsonDawson MercerCole Hutson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Christian DvorakBrock NelsonDawson MercerVladislav Gavrikov
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Strome, Vasily Podkolzin, Kent JohnsonRyan Strome, Vasily PodkolzinKent Johnson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cole Hutson, Brett Kulak, Damon SeversonCole HutsonBrett Kulak, Damon Severson
Penalty Shots
Brock Nelson, , Christian Dvorak, Dawson Mercer, Andrew Copp
Goalie
#1 : Joseph Woll, #2 : Stuart Skinner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brock Nelson, , Christian Dvorak, Dawson Mercer, Andrew Copp, Emil Heineman, Emil Heineman, Vasily Podkolzin, Kent Johnson, Yakov Trenin, Yanni Gourde
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
, Vladislav Gavrikov, Damon Severson, Will Borgen, Cole Hutson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1212W23359923303739611228100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
124620003337
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74210002419
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5041000918
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
38718.42%441077.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1041101088141072
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
21439054.87%20444845.54%9717954.19%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2791932969015275


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-09-2017Ducks2Sharks3WR4BoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2131Ducks3Sharks1LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2341Sharks2Kraken4LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2557Sharks2Kraken5LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2771Canucks3Sharks5WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2988Flames1Sharks4WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-0199Sharks2Golden Knights1WXBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03112Sharks2Blues4LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04117Sharks1Oilers4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06134Mammoth5Sharks3LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08152Maple Leafs1Sharks2WXBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10169Golden Knights4Sharks6WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12181Sharks-Golden Knights-
26 - 2026-10-13194Sharks-Oilers-
28 - 2026-10-15206Mammoth-Sharks-
31 - 2026-10-18226Sharks-Wild-
32 - 2026-10-19235Devils-Sharks-
35 - 2026-10-22254Oilers-Sharks-
37 - 2026-10-24267Sharks-Canucks-
38 - 2026-10-25278Sharks-Jets-
40 - 2026-10-27290Avalanche-Sharks-
42 - 2026-10-29307Sharks-Kraken-
43 - 2026-10-30320Sharks-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-01331Senators-Sharks-
47 - 2026-11-03346Sharks-Blue Jackets-
49 - 2026-11-05358Wild-Sharks-
51 - 2026-11-07373Blue Jackets-Sharks-
53 - 2026-11-09389Sharks-Golden Knights-
55 - 2026-11-11402Blackhawks-Sharks-
56 - 2026-11-12413Sharks-Flames-
59 - 2026-11-15432Canadiens-Sharks-
60 - 2026-11-16441Sharks-Panthers-
63 - 2026-11-19459Flyers-Sharks-
65 - 2026-11-21474Sharks-Penguins-
66 - 2026-11-22482Canucks-Sharks-
69 - 2026-11-25500Sharks-Canucks-
71 - 2026-11-27515Ducks-Sharks-
73 - 2026-11-29532Oilers-Sharks-
75 - 2026-12-01542Sharks-Wild-
77 - 2026-12-03555Sharks-Canadiens-
78 - 2026-12-04569Predators-Sharks-
80 - 2026-12-06583Sharks-Blackhawks-
83 - 2026-12-09599Bruins-Sharks-
84 - 2026-12-10609Sharks-Flames-
86 - 2026-12-12622Maple Leafs-Sharks-
88 - 2026-12-14638Sharks-Ducks-
89 - 2026-12-15649Sharks-Red Wings-
91 - 2026-12-17662Sabres-Sharks-
93 - 2026-12-19678Golden Knights-Sharks-
95 - 2026-12-21692Sharks-Maple Leafs-
97 - 2026-12-23705Blackhawks-Sharks-
99 - 2026-12-25725Sharks-Stars-
101 - 2026-12-27736Sharks-Predators-
102 - 2026-12-28747Panthers-Sharks-
104 - 2026-12-30763Sharks-Predators-
106 - 2027-01-01777Kraken-Sharks-
108 - 2027-01-03793Flames-Sharks-
112 - 2027-01-07817Penguins-Sharks-
114 - 2027-01-09829Sharks-Avalanche-
116 - 2027-01-11840Sharks-Devils-
117 - 2027-01-12854Canucks-Sharks-
120 - 2027-01-15871Sharks-Oilers-
121 - 2027-01-16879Blues-Sharks-
124 - 2027-01-19901Sharks-Avalanche-
125 - 2027-01-20907Mammoth-Sharks-
128 - 2027-01-23923Sharks-Mammoth-
129 - 2027-01-24936Stars-Sharks-
133 - 2027-01-28957Ducks-Sharks-
135 - 2027-01-30973Sharks-Flyers-
136 - 2027-01-31981Sharks-Blues-
138 - 2027-02-02993Hurricanes-Sharks-
140 - 2027-02-041008Sharks-Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-051019Stars-Sharks-
143 - 2027-02-071030Sharks-Hurricanes-
146 - 2027-02-101044Sharks-Ducks-
148 - 2027-02-121056Red Wings-Sharks-
150 - 2027-02-141070Sharks-Bruins-
151 - 2027-02-151082Kraken-Sharks-
153 - 2027-02-171091Sharks-Hurricanes-
155 - 2027-02-191107Flames-Sharks-
157 - 2027-02-211123Sharks-Sabres-
158 - 2027-02-221130Sharks-Islanders-
161 - 2027-02-251145Islanders-Sharks-
166 - 2027-03-021175Jets-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity87286363254550911273
Ticket Price180905845500
Attendance28,14931,91913,73330,0563,563
Attendance PCT46.07%71.66%77.09%84.34%39.98%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 15346 - 63.94% 2,526,628$17,686,394$24000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
13,374,539$ 86,092,000$ 86,092,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
86,092,000$ 13,158,960$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
88,431,970$ 143 524,503$ 75,003,929$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
77,518,441$ 86,092,000$ 8,422,470$ 22,873,579$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Bryan RustAGE:35PO:34OV:77
Christian DvorakAGE:31PO:55OV:73
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:38OV:71
Kent JohnsonAGE:24PO:86OV:70
Vasily PodkolzinAGE:26PO:83OV:70
Emil HeinemanAGE:25PO:73OV:70
Yakov TreninAGE:30PO:57OV:70
Yanni GourdeAGE:35PO:23OV:70
Isac LundestromAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Jansen HarkinsAGE:30PO:58OV:68
Luke KuninAGE:29PO:68OV:67
Jagger FirkusAGE:23PO:76OV:64
Tristan BrozAGE:24PO:68OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:30PO:54OV:63
*Shane LachanceAGE:23PO:49OV:63
Maxim GroshevAGE:25PO:61OV:62
Lucas CondottaAGE:29PO:36OV:62
*Aydar SunievAGE:22PO:66OV:61
*Tanner HoweAGE:21PO:74OV:60
*Josh BloomAGE:24PO:62OV:59
Gleb TrikozovAGE:22PO:68OV:58
*Justin JanickeAGE:24PO:49OV:58
Brock NelsonAGE:35PO:40OV:78
Dawson MercerAGE:25PO:80OV:73
Christian DvorakAGE:31PO:55OV:73
Andrew CoppAGE:32PO:38OV:71
Kent JohnsonAGE:24PO:86OV:70
Yakov TreninAGE:30PO:57OV:70
Yanni GourdeAGE:35PO:23OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:33PO:52OV:69
Isac LundestromAGE:27PO:69OV:68
Jansen HarkinsAGE:30PO:58OV:68
Luke KuninAGE:29PO:68OV:67
Raphael LavoieAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Ryan WintertonAGE:23PO:66OV:65
Cole SchwindtAGE:26PO:59OV:64
Tristan BrozAGE:24PO:68OV:63
Dylan GambrellAGE:30PO:54OV:63
Cedric PareAGE:28PO:42OV:62
David GoyetteAGE:23PO:68OV:56
Bryan RustAGE:35PO:34OV:77
Dawson MercerAGE:25PO:80OV:73
Vasily PodkolzinAGE:26PO:83OV:70
Emil HeinemanAGE:25PO:73OV:70
Yanni GourdeAGE:35PO:23OV:70
*Matthew WoodAGE:22PO:84OV:68
Jansen HarkinsAGE:30PO:58OV:68
Luke KuninAGE:29PO:68OV:67
Raphael LavoieAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Ryan WintertonAGE:23PO:66OV:65
Jagger FirkusAGE:23PO:76OV:64
*Lenni HameenahoAGE:22PO:70OV:64
Cole SchwindtAGE:26PO:59OV:64
Matthew PhillipsAGE:29PO:41OV:63
Maxim GroshevAGE:25PO:61OV:62
Gleb TrikozovAGE:22PO:68OV:58
*Colby BarlowAGE:22PO:83OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Adam FoxAGE:29PO:55OV:77
Vladislav GavrikovAGE:31PO:38OV:74
Damon SeversonAGE:32PO:43OV:71
*Cole HutsonAGE:21PO:76OV:70
Will BorgenAGE:30PO:50OV:70
Shakir MukhamadullinAGE:25PO:80OV:68
Brett KulakAGE:33PO:38OV:68
Cale FleuryAGE:28PO:53OV:65
Lucas CarlssonAGE:29PO:49OV:65
Adam EngstromAGE:23PO:62OV:63
Mikulas HovorkaAGE:25PO:42OV:63
Jake ChristiansenAGE:27PO:37OV:63
Dylan CoghlanAGE:29PO:36OV:63
Matt BenningAGE:33PO:30OV:63
Maksymilian SzuberAGE:24PO:48OV:62
Ronnie AttardAGE:28PO:56OV:61
Carson LambosAGE:24PO:80OV:60
Roman SchmidtAGE:24PO:62OV:60
*Bryce MontgomeryAGE:24PO:48OV:60
*Tanner MolendykAGE:22PO:81OV:59
Simon LundmarkAGE:26PO:70OV:59
*Kirill KirsanovAGE:24PO:63OV:57
Joseph WollAGE:28PO:56OV:88
Stuart SkinnerAGE:28PO:53OV:88
Jon GilliesAGE:33PO:40OV:78
*Arsenii SergeevAGE:24PO:58OV:75
Kaapo KahkonenAGE:30PO:53OV:75
Kevin MandoleseAGE:26PO:47OV:74

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam AhmanSharks2113
Adam NovotnySharks202622
Alec MartinezSharksLink
Andre GasseauSharks2021224
Anton OlssonSharks202142
Blake MontgomerySharks2024149
Blake ZielinskiSharks202697
Bret LIskeSharks202673
Calvin VachonSharks2023107
Carson CarelsSharks20265
Carter CaseySharks2026144
Colton RobertsSharks202471
Dominik BokkSharks321Link
Dylan JamesSharks202295
Felix SandstromSharksLink
Fyodor AbramovSharks2024213
Gustav HillstromSharks202566
Hayden PaupanekisSharks202582
James StefanSharks2022162Link
Jayden GrubbeSharksLink
Jere LassilaSharks2022180
Johnny GrudenSharks3109
Jonah SivertsonSharks202660
Juuso AinastoSharks2026171
Kashawn AitchesonSharks202515
Kasper LundellSharks2022152
Klim KostinSharksLink
Lukas FischerSharks202496
Malte VassSharks2025122
Matt StienburgSharksLink
Matthew StienburgSharks5186
Michael LaStarzaSharks2022216
Michael SvrcekSharks2025127
Petr SikoraSharks202497
Quinn FinleySharks2022131
Robbie StuckerSharks2213
Roman KantserovSharks202378
Ronald AttardSharks5190
Ryder RitchieSharks202426
Simon JohanssonSharks3187Link
Tristan LennoxSharks202143Link
Tyler DukeSharks2022104
Wiliam ZellersSharks2024103
Zam PlanteSharks2022212
Zeb LindgrenSharks202594

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027SJS CBJ SJS SJS SJS SJS
2028SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
2029SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
2030SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS
2031SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS SJS



[2026-09-02 22:22:42] - Sharks hired Dean Evason for $1,500,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-02 22:03:45] - General Manager Change : Sharks fired general manager Alexandre Loignon
[2026-06-21 11:32:41] - Juuso Ainasto has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:32:04] - Carter Casey has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:31:35] - Blake Zielinski has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:31:00] - Bret LIske has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:30:39] - Jonah Sivertson has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:30:10] - Adam Novotny has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-21 11:29:51] - Carson Carels has been added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 23:44:13] - TRADE : From Predators to Sharks : Jon Gillies (78).
[2026-06-19 23:43:53] - TRADE : From Senators to Sharks : Dylan Coghlan (63).
[2026-06-19 23:18:18] - Matthew Phillips signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:18:18] - Matthew Phillips was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 23:16:53] - Lucas Condotta signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:16:53] - Lucas Condotta was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 23:11:46] - Jake Christiansen signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract .
[2026-06-19 23:11:46] - Jake Christiansen was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 23:06:50] - Dylan Gambrell signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:06:50] - Dylan Gambrell was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 23:05:04] - Cedric Pare signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:05:04] - Cedric Pare was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-19 08:23:04] - Brent Solomon has been deleted from Sharks.
[2026-06-19 08:19:20] - Adam Novotny has been deleted from Sharks.
[2026-06-19 08:12:01] - Sharks drafts Brent Solomon as the #22 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-19 08:11:08] - Sharks drafts Adam Novotny as the #5 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-17 23:20:40] - Shane Bowers was released.
[2026-06-17 23:20:40] - Sharks paid $0 to release Shane Bowers.
[2026-06-17 23:20:34] - Jonathan Gruden was released.
[2026-06-17 23:20:34] - Sharks paid $0 to release Jonathan Gruden.
[2026-06-15 16:05:52] - Shane Lachance signed with Sharks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 16:05:52] - Shane Lachance was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-15 16:05:12] - Ryan Strome signed with Sharks for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 16:05:12] - Ryan Strome was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-15 15:56:01] - Kaapo Kahkonen signed with Sharks for $1,150,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:56:01] - Kaapo Kahkonen was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-15 15:41:15] - Brett Kulak signed with Sharks for $2,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:41:15] - Brett Kulak was added to Sharks.
[2026-06-04 13:13:21] - Michael Rasmussen was released.
[2026-06-04 13:13:21] - Sharks paid $0 to release Michael Rasmussen.
[2026-06-04 13:13:18] - Mikael Granlund was released.
[2026-06-04 13:13:18] - Sharks paid $0 to release Mikael Granlund.
[2026-06-04 13:13:05] - Lars Eller was released.
[2026-06-04 13:13:05] - Sharks paid $0 to release Lars Eller.
[2026-06-01 17:08:35] - Sharks fired Jay Woodcroft.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Bryce Montgomery was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Justin Janicke was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Arsenii Sergeev was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Kirill Kirsanov was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Josh Bloom was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Aydar Suniev was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Tanner Howe was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Lenni Hameenaho was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Tanner Molendyk was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Cole Hutson was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Colby Barlow was added to Sharks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Matthew Wood was added to Sharks.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Barracuda didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Sharks didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-04-19 22:41:06] - Damon Severson has been selected as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-04-19 22:41:06] - Jason Robertson is no longer as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-04-19 22:41:06] - Adam Fox has been selected as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-04-19 22:41:06] - Damon Severson is no longer as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-03-23 20:19:30] - Jason Robertson has been selected as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-03-23 20:19:30] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Sharks.
[2026-03-22 22:12:52] - TRADE : From Senators to Sharks : Adam Fox (79), Bryan Rust (77).
[2026-03-22 22:12:52] - TRADE : From Sharks to Senators : Jason Robertson (79), Ryan Lindgren (71).
[2026-03-15 22:56:37] - TRADE : From Sharks to Kraken : Ilya Lyubushkin (70), Phillip Danault (74), Mikhail Gulyayev (P), Y:2026-RND:3-OTT.
[2026-03-15 22:56:37] - TRADE : From Kraken to Sharks : Vladislav Gavrikov (73), Luke Kunin (69).
[2026-02-16 11:06:36] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Sharks : Mikael Granlund (76), Y:2026-RND:4-MTL.
[2026-02-16 11:06:36] - TRADE : From Sharks to Canadiens : Morgan Frost (71), Callum Ritchie (P).
[2026-02-09 13:31:54] - TRADE : From Sharks to Canadiens : Y:2026-RND:5-SJS, Y:2026-RND:7-SJS.
[2026-02-09 13:31:54] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Sharks : Lars Eller (70).
[2025-12-22 11:40:14] - Lucas Carlsson has been selected as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-12-22 11:40:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-11-07 11:24:31] - TRADE : From Sharks to Ducks : Evan Rodrigues (70), Y:2027-RND:3-ANA.
[2025-11-07 11:24:31] - TRADE : From Ducks to Sharks : Michael Rasmussen (72).
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Emil Heineman has been selected as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Klim Kostin has been selected as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Shakir Mukhamadullin has been selected as captain for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Barracuda.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Jason Robertson has been selected as assistant for Sharks.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Seth Jarvis is no longer as assistant for Sharks.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Damon Severson has been selected as assistant for Sharks.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Gustav Nyquist is no longer as assistant for Sharks.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - Brock Nelson has been selected as captain for Sharks.
[2025-11-06 10:34:10] - John Tavares is no longer captain for Sharks.
[2025-10-02 10:39:39] - TRADE : From Sharks to Panthers : Oliver Bonk (P), Y:2026-RND:2-SJS.
[2025-10-02 10:39:39] - TRADE : From Panthers to Sharks : Phillip Danault (74), $2,926,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2025-09-30 14:33:53] - TRADE : From Sharks to Avalanche : Reilly Smith (72).
[2025-09-30 14:33:53] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Sharks : Y:2026-RND:3-SJS.
[2025-09-15 13:57:37] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Sharks : Ilya Lyubushkin (70).
[2025-09-15 13:57:37] - TRADE : From Sharks to Maple Leafs : Y:2027-RND:3-SJS.
[2025-09-15 13:52:22] - TRADE : From Sharks to Oilers : Y:2027-RND:4-SJS.
[2025-09-15 13:52:22] - TRADE : From Oilers to Sharks : Maksymilian Szuber (62), Mikulas Hovorka (61).
[2025-09-08 10:56:20] - TRADE : From Sharks to Senators : Dylan Strome (76), Dylan Holloway (73), Roger McQueen (P).
[2025-09-08 10:56:20] - TRADE : From Senators to Sharks : Dawson Mercer (72), Jason Robertson (79), Ryder Ritchie (P), Y:2027-RND:3-ANA.
[2025-09-05 15:29:06] - TRADE : From Sharks to Senators : Jordan Kyrou (76).
[2025-09-05 15:29:06] - TRADE : From Senators to Sharks : Brock Nelson (76), Kashawn Aitcheson (P), Y:2027-RND:1-CBJ.
[2025-06-30 23:24:54] - TRADE : From Flames to Sharks : Y:2026-RND:7-CGY.
[2025-06-30 23:24:54] - TRADE : From Sharks to Flames : John Klingberg (68), Y:2026-RND:4-ANA.
[2025-06-30 22:31:26] - Jansen Harkins was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-30 22:24:26] - Alec Martinez was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-26 23:40:57] - TRADE : From Panthers to Sharks : $1 (Money).
[2025-06-26 23:40:57] - TRADE : From Sharks to Panthers : Ryan Hartman (71).
[2025-06-26 20:46:41] - TRADE : From Panthers to Sharks : $1 (Money).
[2025-06-26 20:45:43] - Ryan Lindgren was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-26 20:45:32] - Ryan Hartman was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-22 11:30:26] - TRADE : From Oilers to Sharks : Will Borgen (70).
[2025-06-22 11:30:26] - TRADE : From Sharks to Oilers : Y:2025-RND:7-NYI, Y:2025-RND:7-OTT, Y:2025-RND:7-SJS.
[2025-06-20 18:24:27] - Michael Svrcek has been added to Sharks.
[2025-06-20 18:24:13] - Malte Vass has been added to Sharks.
[2025-06-19 22:54:03] - Zeb Lindgren has been added to Sharks.
[2025-06-18 17:34:23] - Hayden Paupanekis has been added to Sharks.
[2025-06-18 17:33:46] - Gustav Hillstrom has been added to Sharks.
[2025-06-17 10:01:17] - Magnus Hellberg was released.
[2025-06-17 10:01:17] - Sharks paid $0 to release Magnus Hellberg.
[2025-06-17 10:01:04] - Jeremy Davies was released.
[2025-06-17 10:01:04] - Sharks paid $0 to release Jeremy Davies.
[2025-06-17 10:00:53] - Caleb Jones was released.
[2025-06-17 10:00:53] - Sharks paid $0 to release Caleb Jones.
[2025-06-17 10:00:38] - T.J. Tynan was released.
[2025-06-17 10:00:38] - Sharks paid $0 to release T.J. Tynan.
[2025-06-17 10:00:30] - Zach Aston-Reese was released.
[2025-06-17 10:00:30] - Sharks paid $0 to release Zach Aston-Reese.
[2025-06-17 09:59:56] - Nathan Smith was released.
[2025-06-17 09:59:56] - Sharks paid $0 to release Nathan Smith.
[2025-06-17 09:59:52] - Jonathan Aspirot was released.
[2025-06-17 09:59:52] - Sharks paid $0 to release Jonathan Aspirot.
[2025-06-17 09:59:46] - Alex Beaucage was released.
[2025-06-17 09:59:46] - Sharks paid $0 to release Alex Beaucage.
[2025-06-17 09:52:17] - Travis Hamonic was released.
[2025-06-17 09:52:17] - Sharks paid $0 to release Travis Hamonic.
[2025-06-17 09:52:12] - Tyler Myers was released.
[2025-06-17 09:52:12] - Sharks paid $0 to release Tyler Myers.
[2025-06-13 22:09:36] - Sharks drafts Roger McQueen as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-08 00:34:35] - Tyler Benson has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:34:28] - Torey Krug has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:34:18] - Tomas Mazura has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:34:09] - Sonny Milano has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:34:05] - Olli Juolevi has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:34:01] - Mikael Hakkarainen has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:33:57] - Michael Mersch has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:33:24] - Marcus Westfalt has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:33:17] - Linus Soderstrom has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:33:14] - Leon Gawanke has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:33:03] - Justin Addamo has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:45] - Josh Leivo has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:39] - Jarred Moe has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:35] - Jan Vaclavek has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:32] - Jan Drozg has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:25] - Jakob Silfverberg has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:22] - Jake Kielly has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:14] - Filip Sveningsson has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:32:03] - Derek Grant has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:59] - Cooper Moore has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:51] - Cam Lee has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:46] - Cal Foote has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:39] - Andrej Kukuca has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:35] - Alexander Edler has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-08 00:31:33] - Adam Ruzicka has been deleted from Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - James Stefan was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - Adam Engstrom was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Tristan Broz was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Roman Schmidt was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Tristan Lennox was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - David Goyette was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Gleb Trikozov was added to Sharks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Jagger Firkus was added to Sharks.
[2025-05-06 20:31:01] - Barracuda was eliminated at round 2 of year 2024.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
282253704628221265-4441131902214114130-1641121802414107135-287622139261301086735624760768812860261181167315832785017.99%3027475.50%41535285353.80%1482288651.35%663126252.54%1958135919875971044517
282234605323211284-7341102402113100138-3841132203210111146-356621139160216082705221850735727707264981677617822926421.92%3225981.68%21154266343.33%1227285043.05%593130845.34%1856125920576061044509
382353105326242241141191402303111121-1041161703023131120119324242766903083886425880816854880246372359115352725821.32%2515378.88%31486284752.20%1475282252.27%657125252.48%1943136520075921029512
482353004733212216-441191602211103101241161402522109115-69421238159309081665823220767716803242673265716282714717.34%3025183.11%31325271648.78%1417288949.05%614121550.53%1916131520116131050514
202082402804622237221164125703402133973641152101220104124-2010023741465118069867623490753766807242970179519332705520.37%3575484.87%21487286151.97%1508293451.40%610124549.00%1928131819866151044516
202082254007550224239-1541162201110115118-34191806440109121-127922439261626067667923880776793786233667674619393035819.14%3295982.07%01437285950.26%1489283052.61%667124853.45%1957132919366171065535
20218238320064227124823412114002311421113141171800411129137-89227148575665086968526530872915849241568760217453226018.63%2385377.73%31560300551.91%1393280449.68%683132651.51%1971137119436001041522
202182342606102427625818411713045111581352341171302513118123-59827650377912092898726680864857889249272864618353005518.33%2815480.78%51580296153.36%1479287051.53%694128554.01%1992139519705991025515
2022823634034322522511411915022211301171341171901211122134-129025246171324085798225130795825877236773348616272696323.42%2003682.00%21453286750.68%1364272550.06%638131548.52%2002141019215881033522
202282323507332263261241142203200119133-1441181304132144128168926346773021080839024170791809785252269868618512715419.93%2985382.21%31485281252.81%1548289853.42%656128551.05%1929132719916131055520
2023824625054023012495241287032011701096141181802201131140-91083015458463208410211027320878914919252368266917423478123.34%2746775.55%21560312549.92%1448289550.02%674135549.74%2027141418736001041525
20238241290431426224814412014021131341151941211502201128133-599262470732030100778025630876798864267973795518533236419.81%3847281.25%41540294452.31%1643307653.41%712129954.81%1932131819726191051521
202482343703413262261141211501202133124941132202211129137-88326248474611087908124950811816846255871668317603497220.63%2976578.11%11534291652.61%1570302451.92%723131155.15%1943133719656191045518
202582294203215208244-3641142202012109131-224115200120399113-147320836457278081636024610812819799233467353017582815118.15%2284580.26%21486288751.47%1422277551.24%671124853.77%1926133419936051038514
20261246020003337-4742010002419550401000918-9123359920014107233010411010883739611228138718.42%441077.27%021439054.87%20444845.54%9717954.19%2791932969015275
Total Regular Season116047747806266314634753523-48581260226030291224179516999657921725203237192216801824-1441252347562359710265914117311351062351401041142411529116793517710209960724852418683920.04%410780580.40%36208364070651.19%206694072650.75%93521813351.57%2756619052279168579147667343
Playoff
11376000003138-7651000001596725000001629-13143159900309109362011711110540311415125162914.52%691676.81%125147852.51%24649749.50%9220245.54%33422631310317690
3624000001319-631200000912-33120000047-34132437000562165070484022659441181317.69%22672.73%010719654.59%12524850.40%489749.48%13795161447636
4126600000322756330000019136633000001314-112325789020167933201091211023378795212521019.23%39684.62%020842948.48%21641152.55%9917955.31%2871952788815478
202021165000007451231091000004123181174000003328532741332070202925186050212199170728226242494551120.00%1061783.96%233266849.70%41282949.70%17035647.75%500338552165284140
20211046000002736-9523000001420-6523000001316-382749760001010728809593100332978921139615.38%28775.00%014232343.96%18637349.87%8017246.51%2311612417212864
2021734000001721-432100000752413000001016-661731481106742180817364219504915932515.63%22577.27%013826452.27%12925450.79%5110747.66%165114166538843
202251400000816-82020000027-53120000069-328142200032315004838641595242901417.14%14285.71%09319048.95%8318046.11%347346.58%11579121376231
202240400000623-1720200000410-620200000213-1106111710031212003740431674059741400.00%22959.09%07415846.84%9617953.63%356653.03%9059100294924
2023734000002326-3321000001412241300000914-5623426500011472540938670249734612927725.93%22481.82%014529050.00%13527449.27%5311645.69%171120169498642
20231367000003950-117430000025250624000001425-11123974113000141684210138140133463113156323691521.74%711677.46%025251349.12%26850353.28%9520945.45%30820832410016679
Total Playoff98485000000270307-37472819000001501361451203100000120171-51962704947642801068869291501000949891328391197320613776517.24%4158878.80%31742350949.64%1896374850.59%757157748.00%2342159924307451274630