Mammoth

GP: 13 | W: 9 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 55 | GA: 39 | PP%: 25.00% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Anthony Giguère | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #195 vs Avalanche

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adrian KempeXXX99.007336828581899080577983708278796375790
2Artemi PanarinX99.005734938270919089598682678684792375790
3Jake GuentzelXX99.006237848268919085778286698379774075790
4Robert ThomasXX99.005635908176908582848878748071797075790
5Anthony CirelliX100.006341847675888974797877907374725375780
6Brayden Point (C)X99.005837958668898284778083678178745175780
7Mason MarchmentXX100.007264757392878474577776657273753475750
8Ivan Demidov (R)X99.006135877976869080538172657660638875740
9Tyler BertuzziXX100.006668827580889076597378657176755475740
10Bobby McMannXX100.007843867684868971566777657271743575730
11Frederick GaudreauXX100.006437957271868867767066837376742675720
12Mattias JanmarkXXX100.006236897281798365746660776480743375690
13Mikhail SergachevX99.006575857686958975308573895974727175790
14Roman Josi (A)X99.006436887877958379308674706288933675770
15Rasmus Andersson (A)X100.006239727478949073307774845976715675760
16Shayne GostisbehereX100.006434817569898374308673655981743875730
17Brett PesceX100.006038906685918063307257895380724275710
18Simon NemecX100.006437877275868473307167655662649175690
Scratches
1Joel KivirantaXX100.007334947169798465596064746672713575680
2Noah JuulsenX100.008161876581857663306752774870696575680
3Matt GrzelcykX100.006233906865918966307852635077723975650
TEAM AVERAGE99.62654286757788867453777273687574507574
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Logan Thompson100.00959186889493959493959473835675910
2Casey DeSmith100.00918276729089919089919078895075870
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0093878180929193929193927686537589
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Bowness76858279999836CAN7135,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Adrian KempeMammothC/LW/RW1391019760382540122222.50%124719.02213728000082030.00%3000011.5400000420
2Jake GuentzelMammothC/LW132141678026224012275.00%223518.12033529000010027.78%1800001.3600000001
3Robert ThomasMammothC/RW137714700102646173415.22%326920.750118310000363045.76%27100001.0400000101
4Brayden PointMammothC136713800104043103313.95%224218.68123628000011053.61%31900011.0700000101
5Artemi PanarinMammothLW13751282062643133416.28%024819.15112433000011147.37%1900000.9600000200
6Roman JosiMammothD13561148028141861227.78%1331123.954151031000024010.00%000000.7100000020
7Mikhail SergachevMammothD12291122552823215119.52%2529424.530221128000025000.00%000000.7500010020
8Brett PesceMammothD13191058097215124.76%2822717.460221322000029000.00%000000.8800000011
9Ivan DemidovMammothRW135497408102451320.83%121216.36000310000002062.50%800000.8500000001
10Shayne GostisbehereMammothD13099780121510260.00%1026720.5603363100000000.00%000000.6700000001
11Anthony CirelliMammothC13437-22018344319409.30%1021816.830115200000360151.71%29200000.6400000110
12Bobby McMannMammothC/LW13426420143155426.67%1866.6410115000000030.00%1000001.3900000000
13Rasmus AnderssonMammothD131569202214183135.56%1126120.15000311000025000.00%000000.4600000001
14Mason MarchmentMammothC/LW13123-220208185115.56%115912.2800000000010150.00%1000000.3800000010
15Frederick GaudreauMammothC/RW130334001117370.00%2957.33000000000150044.44%900000.6300000000
16Simon NemecMammothD130336801885310.00%817713.6800000000010000.00%000000.3400000000
17Mattias JanmarkMammothC/LW/RW13022420676430.00%1947.27000000000140043.62%9400000.4200000000
18Noah JuulsenMammothD1011100700000.00%11818.600000000000000.00%000001.0800000001
19Tyler BertuzziMammothLW/RW13101-24097246144.17%015912.2900000000000053.85%1300000.1300000000
Team Total or Average234551011568491529030044213529712.44%120383016.37917268231300002359448.86%109300020.8100010998
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Logan ThompsonMammoth139300.8992.6772041323160010.0000121001
2Casey DeSmithMammoth20100.8296.1059006350000.0000112000
Team Total or Average159400.8922.9377941383510010.00001313001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adrian KempeC/LW/RW301996-09-13No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,709,581$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony CirelliC291997-07-15No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,847,000$4,847,000$4,150,425$NoLink / NHL Link
Artemi PanarinLW351991-10-30No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm10,795,000$10,795,000$9,243,623$NoLink / NHL Link
Bobby McMannC/LW311996-06-15No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,113,174$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden PointC311996-03-13No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm8,290,000$8,290,000$7,098,623$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett PesceD321994-11-15No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,906,000$4,906,000$4,200,946$NoLink / NHL Link
Casey DeSmithG351991-08-13No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,798,204$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederick GaudreauC/RW341993-05-01No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,798,204$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan DemidovRW212005-12-10Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake GuentzelC/LW321994-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,137,725$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel KivirantaLW/RW311996-03-23No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$941,916$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan ThompsonG301997-02-25No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm8,503,000$8,503,000$7,281,012$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason MarchmentC/LW321995-06-18No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm5,126,000$5,126,000$4,389,329$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt GrzelcykD331994-01-05No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$941,916$NoLink / NHL Link
Mattias JanmarkC/LW/RW341992-12-08No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,550,000$1,550,000$1,327,246$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikhail SergachevD291998-06-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$7,278,443$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah JuulsenD301997-04-02No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$941,916$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus AnderssonD301996-10-27No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,550,000$4,550,000$3,896,108$NoLink / NHL Link
Robert ThomasC/RW271999-07-02No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm9,953,000$9,953,000$8,522,629$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman JosiD371990-06-01No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm9,471,000$9,471,000$8,109,898$NoLink / NHL Link
Shayne GostisbehereD341993-04-20No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$2,226,347$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon NemecD232004-02-15No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm4,489,000$4,489,000$3,843,874$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler BertuzziLW/RW321995-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$3,510,778$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2330.96196 Lbs6 ft12.784,733,913$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
108,880,000$95,280,000$66,612,000$39,741,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinBrayden PointAdrian Kempe33023
2Jake GuentzelRobert ThomasIvan Demidov32023
3Mason MarchmentAnthony CirelliTyler Bertuzzi25023
4Bobby McMannMattias JanmarkFrederick Gaudreau10023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMikhail Sergachev35122
2Rasmus AnderssonShayne Gostisbehere35122
3Simon NemecBrett Pesce20122
4Roman JosiMikhail Sergachev10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinBrayden PointIvan Demidov60005
2Jake GuentzelRobert ThomasAdrian Kempe40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiShayne Gostisbehere60005
2Mikhail SergachevRasmus Andersson40005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony CirelliRobert Thomas60050
2Mattias JanmarkFrederick Gaudreau40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonBrett Pesce60050
2Mikhail SergachevRoman Josi40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Cirelli60050Rasmus AnderssonBrett Pesce60050
2Robert Thomas40050Mikhail SergachevRoman Josi40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PointArtemi Panarin60122
2Anthony CirelliJake Guentzel40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMikhail Sergachev60122
2Rasmus AnderssonBrett Pesce40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinBrayden PointRobert ThomasRoman JosiMikhail Sergachev
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adrian KempeAnthony CirelliRobert ThomasBrett PesceMikhail Sergachev
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Bertuzzi, Bobby McMann, Anthony CirelliAnthony Cirelli, Bobby McMannAnthony Cirelli
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Shayne Gostisbehere, Brett Pesce, Simon NemecSimon NemecBrett Pesce, Simon Nemec
Penalty Shots
Jake Guentzel, Brayden Point, Anthony Cirelli, Adrian Kempe, Artemi Panarin
Goalie
#1 : Logan Thompson, #2 : Casey DeSmith
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Brayden Point, Robert Thomas, Adrian Kempe, Jake Guentzel, Anthony Cirelli, Artemi Panarin, Artemi Panarin, Tyler Bertuzzi, Mason Marchment, Bobby McMann, Frederick Gaudreau
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Mikhail Sergachev, Roman Josi, Rasmus Andersson, Brett Pesce, Shayne Gostisbehere


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1318W4551011564423521209529011
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
139400005539
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
76100003515
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002024
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
36925.00%351071.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
12715915601326160
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23946651.29%19641447.34%9921346.48%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3082163089316281


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1910Stars1Mammoth6WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2125Mammoth5Canucks3WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2233Mammoth2Stars5LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2450Mammoth1Blackhawks5LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2660Predators2Mammoth5WBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2877Wild4Mammoth6WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3094Penguins1Mammoth6WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02106Mammoth2Predators6LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04120Blackhawks5Mammoth3LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06134Mammoth5Sharks3WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07146Wild0Mammoth5WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09156Mammoth5Avalanche2WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11178Canadiens2Mammoth4WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13195Avalanche-Mammoth-
28 - 2026-10-15206Mammoth-Sharks-
30 - 2026-10-17220Mammoth-Avalanche-
32 - 2026-10-19231Blues-Mammoth-
34 - 2026-10-21249Mammoth-Devils-
36 - 2026-10-23261Bruins-Mammoth-
38 - 2026-10-25274Mammoth-Golden Knights-
39 - 2026-10-26287Mammoth-Ducks-
41 - 2026-10-28299Hurricanes-Mammoth-
43 - 2026-10-30315Red Wings-Mammoth-
45 - 2026-11-01329Mammoth-Stars-
46 - 2026-11-02341Mammoth-Kraken-
48 - 2026-11-04353Mammoth-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-06365Kraken-Mammoth-
52 - 2026-11-08379Mammoth-Kraken-
54 - 2026-11-10392Blues-Mammoth-
56 - 2026-11-12405Mammoth-Islanders-
57 - 2026-11-13416Predators-Mammoth-
59 - 2026-11-15436Mammoth-Red Wings-
61 - 2026-11-17449Penguins-Mammoth-
64 - 2026-11-20465Blues-Mammoth-
66 - 2026-11-22478Mammoth-Oilers-
68 - 2026-11-24491Flyers-Mammoth-
69 - 2026-11-25505Mammoth-Flyers-
71 - 2026-11-27518Mammoth-Hurricanes-
73 - 2026-11-29531Golden Knights-Mammoth-
76 - 2026-12-02548Islanders-Mammoth-
78 - 2026-12-04564Mammoth-Sabres-
80 - 2026-12-06576Avalanche-Mammoth-
81 - 2026-12-07592Mammoth-Blues-
83 - 2026-12-09605Sabres-Mammoth-
86 - 2026-12-12621Jets-Mammoth-
87 - 2026-12-13634Mammoth-Avalanche-
89 - 2026-12-15647Mammoth-Panthers-
91 - 2026-12-17660Panthers-Mammoth-
93 - 2026-12-19676Mammoth-Canadiens-
94 - 2026-12-20685Mammoth-Senators-
95 - 2026-12-21696Ducks-Mammoth-
97 - 2026-12-23709Mammoth-Blue Jackets-
99 - 2026-12-25722Maple Leafs-Mammoth-
102 - 2026-12-28745Devils-Mammoth-
104 - 2026-12-30758Mammoth-Wild-
105 - 2026-12-31769Canucks-Mammoth-
107 - 2027-01-02785Mammoth-Jets-
109 - 2027-01-04799Mammoth-Blues-
111 - 2027-01-06808Stars-Mammoth-
113 - 2027-01-08818Mammoth-Bruins-
115 - 2027-01-10834Wild-Mammoth-
117 - 2027-01-12847Mammoth-Maple Leafs-
118 - 2027-01-13862Flames-Mammoth-
120 - 2027-01-15876Mammoth-Wild-
122 - 2027-01-17885Mammoth-Penguins-
123 - 2027-01-18895Senators-Mammoth-
125 - 2027-01-20907Mammoth-Sharks-
128 - 2027-01-23923Sharks-Mammoth-
130 - 2027-01-25938Mammoth-Predators-
132 - 2027-01-27950Flames-Mammoth-
134 - 2027-01-29968Mammoth-Flames-
135 - 2027-01-30974Oilers-Mammoth-
137 - 2027-02-01988Mammoth-Golden Knights-
140 - 2027-02-041005Mammoth-Canucks-
141 - 2027-02-051013Predators-Mammoth-
144 - 2027-02-081032Mammoth-Canucks-
145 - 2027-02-091036Blackhawks-Mammoth-
148 - 2027-02-121059Ducks-Mammoth-
151 - 2027-02-151083Stars-Mammoth-
155 - 2027-02-191108Canadiens-Mammoth-
158 - 2027-02-221128Oilers-Mammoth-
159 - 2027-02-231132Mammoth-Blackhawks-
163 - 2027-02-271159Mammoth-Blackhawks-
165 - 2027-03-011167Blue Jackets-Mammoth-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity70005834233346661167
Ticket Price120705040225
Attendance46,83439,74715,91531,9197,948
Attendance PCT95.58%97.33%97.45%97.73%97.29%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 20338 - 96.85% 2,610,306$18,272,139$21000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
16,264,188$ 108,880,000$ 108,880,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
108,880,000$ 15,545,628$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
91,360,695$ 143 681,916$ 97,513,988$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
99,660,275$ 108,880,000$ 73,202,125$ 68,291,545$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Adrian KempeAGE:30PO:63OV:79
Jake GuentzelAGE:32PO:40OV:79
Artemi PanarinAGE:35PO:23OV:79
Mason MarchmentAGE:32PO:34OV:75
Tyler BertuzziAGE:32PO:54OV:74
Bobby McMannAGE:31PO:35OV:73
Mattias JanmarkAGE:34PO:33OV:69
Philipp KurashevAGE:27PO:50OV:68
Joel KivirantaAGE:31PO:35OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:32PO:27OV:67
Cole ReinhardtAGE:27PO:47OV:65
Matthew StromeAGE:28PO:51OV:62
Josiah SlavinAGE:28PO:41OV:62
Tristan AllardAGE:25PO:43OV:60
Daylan KueflerAGE:25PO:48OV:58
Sawyer BoultonAGE:22PO:43OV:58
*Jakub RychlovskyAGE:25PO:42OV:57
Robert ThomasAGE:27PO:70OV:79
Adrian KempeAGE:30PO:63OV:79
Jake GuentzelAGE:32PO:40OV:79
Anthony CirelliAGE:29PO:53OV:78
Brayden PointAGE:31PO:51OV:78
Mason MarchmentAGE:32PO:34OV:75
Bobby McMannAGE:31PO:35OV:73
Frederick GaudreauAGE:34PO:26OV:72
Mattias JanmarkAGE:34PO:33OV:69
Philipp KurashevAGE:27PO:50OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:32PO:27OV:67
Mitchell StephensAGE:30PO:62OV:62
Atley CalvertAGE:23PO:45OV:62
Spencer SmallmanAGE:30PO:45OV:62
Tristan AllardAGE:25PO:43OV:60
Riley DuranAGE:25PO:48OV:58
Jett JonesAGE:24PO:43OV:58
*Ryan HoferAGE:25PO:48OV:56
Robert ThomasAGE:27PO:70OV:79
Adrian KempeAGE:30PO:63OV:79
*Ivan DemidovAGE:21PO:88OV:74
Tyler BertuzziAGE:32PO:54OV:74
Frederick GaudreauAGE:34PO:26OV:72
Mattias JanmarkAGE:34PO:33OV:69
Philipp KurashevAGE:27PO:50OV:68
Joel KivirantaAGE:31PO:35OV:68
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:32PO:27OV:67
Matthew StromeAGE:28PO:51OV:62
Atley CalvertAGE:23PO:45OV:62
Spencer SmallmanAGE:30PO:45OV:62
Josiah SlavinAGE:28PO:41OV:62
Hudson FaschingAGE:31PO:46OV:61
Pierrick DubeAGE:26PO:42OV:61
Riley DuranAGE:25PO:48OV:58
Sawyer BoultonAGE:22PO:43OV:58
*Jakub RychlovskyAGE:25PO:42OV:57

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mikhail SergachevAGE:29PO:71OV:79
Roman JosiAGE:37PO:36OV:77
Rasmus AnderssonAGE:30PO:56OV:76
Shayne GostisbehereAGE:34PO:38OV:73
Brett PesceAGE:32PO:42OV:71
Simon NemecAGE:23PO:91OV:69
Noah JuulsenAGE:30PO:65OV:68
Matt GrzelcykAGE:33PO:39OV:65
Dennis CholowskiAGE:29PO:68OV:64
*Taige HardingAGE:25PO:62OV:63
Jarred TinordiAGE:35PO:45OV:63
Austin StrandAGE:30PO:36OV:61
Hunter SkinnerAGE:26PO:58OV:60
*Mikael DiotteAGE:24PO:44OV:59
Montana OnyebuchiAGE:27PO:42OV:59
Logan ThompsonAGE:30PO:56OV:91
Casey DeSmithAGE:35PO:50OV:87
Remi PoirierAGE:25PO:47OV:77
Georgi RomanovAGE:27PO:53OV:74
*Isaac PoulterAGE:25PO:42OV:71
*Jackson ParsonsAGE:22PO:45OV:69
*Kevin ReidlerAGE:22PO:49OV:67
*Yaniv PeretsAGE:27PO:42OV:65

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander PashinMammoth560
Alexei VlasovMammoth2026136
Artyom ZagidulinMammoth4163Link
Filip NovakMammoth2026156
Landon HafeleMammoth2026128
Landon NyczMammoth2026115
Mason PrimeauMammoth4148Link
Theodor KnightsMammoth2026161
Topias HynninenMammoth2024106
Venyamin BaranovMammoth2189
Vojtech PortMammoth2023147
Yaroslv FedoseyevMammoth2026192
Zeb ForsfjallMammoth2023103

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027UTA UTA FLA
2028UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA
2029UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA
2030UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA
2031UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA UTA



[2026-06-21 10:49:54] - Yaroslv Fedoseyev has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:49:16] - Theodor Knights has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:48:39] - Filip Novak has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:48:15] - Alexei Vlasov has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:47:55] - Landon Hafele has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:47:34] - Landon Nycz has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:47:28] - andon Nycz has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-06-21 10:47:20] - andon Nycz has been added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-17 22:19:07] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Predators : Y:2027-RND:4-UTA, Y:2027-RND:5-UTA, Y:2027-RND:6-UTA, Y:2027-RND:7-UTA.
[2026-06-17 22:19:07] - TRADE : From Predators to Mammoth : Y:2026-RND:5-NSH, Y:2026-RND:5-OTT, Y:2026-RND:6-NYI, Y:2026-RND:6-OTT, Y:2026-RND:7-NSH.
[2026-06-15 15:59:59] - Matt Grzelcyk signed with Mammoth for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:59:59] - Matt Grzelcyk was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-15 15:56:21] - Kevin Reidler signed with Mammoth for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:56:21] - Kevin Reidler was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-15 15:53:54] - Joel Kiviranta signed with Mammoth for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:53:54] - Joel Kiviranta was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-15 15:52:14] - Jarred Tinordi signed with Mammoth for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:52:14] - Jarred Tinordi was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-15 15:51:31] - Jackson Parsons signed with Mammoth for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:51:31] - Jackson Parsons was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-15 10:40:10] - TRADE : From Oilers to Mammoth : Georgi Romanov (74), Jakub Rychlovsky (57), Mikael Diotte (59), Riley Duran (58), Ryan Hofer (56), Yaniv Perets (65), Taige Harding (63).
[2026-06-15 10:40:10] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Oilers : Carter Hart (78).
[2026-06-10 22:05:57] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Panthers : Trevor Moore (74).
[2026-06-10 22:05:57] - TRADE : From Panthers to Mammoth : Y:2027-RND:2-FLA.
[2026-06-04 22:32:45] - Brandon Bussi was released.
[2026-06-04 22:32:45] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Brandon Bussi.
[2026-06-04 13:02:17] - Dysin Mayo was released.
[2026-06-04 13:02:17] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Dysin Mayo.
[2026-06-04 13:02:09] - Liam O'Brien was released.
[2026-06-04 13:02:09] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Liam O'Brien.
[2026-06-01 17:11:41] - Roadrunners hired Joe Sacco for $1,000,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:48:00] - Carter Hart signed with Mammoth for $3,979,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:48:00] - Carter Hart was added to Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 10:32:09] - T.J. Oshie has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 10:32:07] - Patrice Bergeron has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 10:32:05] - Joe Pavelski has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 10:32:03] - Derek Ryan has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-06-01 10:32:01] - Chad Nychuk has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Carter Hart was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Ivan Demidov was added to Mammoth.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Joe Sacco contract with Roadrunners has ended.
[2026-05-08 09:41:09] - Mammoth was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Roadrunners didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-03-11 10:12:16] - TRADE : From Golden Knights to Mammoth : Anthony Cirelli (78), Artemi Panarin (81), $10,000,000 (Money).
[2026-03-11 10:12:16] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Golden Knights : Matty Beniers (71), Mason Lohrei (70), Y:2026-RND:1-NJD.
[2026-01-30 10:48:36] - TRADE : From Devils to Mammoth : Y:2026-RND:1-NJD.
[2026-01-30 10:48:36] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Devils : Sean Durzi (73), Y:2027-RND:3-UTA.
[2025-09-30 14:32:59] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Ducks : Nick Perbix (67).
[2025-09-27 22:42:01] - TRADE : From Maple Leafs to Mammoth : Mason Lohrei (70).
[2025-09-27 22:42:01] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Maple Leafs : Devon Levi (78).
[2025-09-17 13:59:48] - Roman Josi has been selected as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-09-17 13:59:48] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mammoth.
[2025-09-15 13:56:38] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Stars : Berkly Catton (P).
[2025-09-15 13:56:38] - TRADE : From Stars to Mammoth : Simon Nemec (67).
[2025-09-15 13:54:49] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Ducks : Morgan Rielly (74), Y:2026-RND:2-CGY.
[2025-09-15 13:54:49] - TRADE : From Ducks to Mammoth : Roman Josi (79).
[2025-09-08 10:54:08] - TRADE : From Flames to Mammoth : Y:2026-RND:2-CGY, Y:2026-RND:5-CGY.
[2025-09-08 10:54:08] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Flames : Alexandre Carrier (72).
[2025-08-25 11:05:50] - Zachary Massicotte has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2025-08-25 11:05:48] - Nick Caamano has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2025-08-25 11:05:46] - Max Ellis has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2025-08-25 11:05:44] - Joe Carroll has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2025-08-25 11:05:42] - Chad Yetman has been deleted from Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:45:06] - Zach Aston-Reese was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:44:58] - Spencer Smallman was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:44:25] - Noah Juulsen was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:44:18] - Nick Perbix was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:44:10] - Mitchell Stephens was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:42:05] - Dennis Cholowski was added to Mammoth.
[2025-07-05 12:41:26] - Atley Calvert was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-30 22:46:39] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Bruins : $3,000,000 (Money), Y:2026-RND:4-SJS.
[2025-06-30 22:38:32] - Mammoth hired Rick Bowness for $5,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2025-06-30 22:35:47] - Sawyer Boulton was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-30 22:34:56] - Mattias Janmark was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-30 22:34:07] - Matthew Strome was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-30 22:30:55] - Hudson Fasching was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-26 20:48:45] - Tyler Bertuzzi was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-26 20:47:57] - Shayne Gostisbehere was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-26 20:34:24] - Casey DeSmith was added to Mammoth.
[2025-06-17 09:36:36] - Hudson Fasching was released.
[2025-06-17 09:36:36] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Hudson Fasching.
[2025-06-17 09:36:31] - Dakota Mermis was released.
[2025-06-17 09:36:31] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Dakota Mermis.
[2025-06-17 09:36:20] - Ben Chiarot was released.
[2025-06-17 09:36:20] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Ben Chiarot.
[2025-06-17 09:36:10] - Joel Armia was released.
[2025-06-17 09:36:10] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Joel Armia.
[2025-06-17 09:36:04] - Blake Coleman was released.
[2025-06-17 09:36:04] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Blake Coleman.
[2025-06-17 09:35:56] - Luke Glendening was released.
[2025-06-17 09:35:56] - Mammoth paid $0 to release Luke Glendening.
[2025-06-05 21:57:02] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Mammoth : Mason Marchment (75).
[2025-06-05 21:57:02] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Avalanche : Y:2025-RND:5-UTA, Y:2025-RND:6-MIN, Y:2025-RND:6-UTA, Y:2025-RND:7-UTA, Y:2026-RND:3-SJS, Y:2026-RND:6-UTA, Y:2026-RND:7-UTA.
[2025-05-22 16:19:52] - Team Name Change : Hockey Club changed name to Mammoth
[2025-05-22 16:19:22] - Dave Tippett contract with Hockey Club has ended.
[2025-05-21 22:09:33] - Hockey Club are the Playoffs Champions for year 2024!
[2025-05-21 22:09:20] - Roadrunners was eliminated at round 4 of year 2024.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
282343301824229238-941182000210117125-841161301614112113-18622939762614089617624290820790796253167173316962916221.31%3186280.50%21460278452.44%1516289052.46%624121351.44%1971138219755951016499
382303707242243244-141122104031120127-74118160321112311768624344168434096726424090757812806256276070715202675319.85%2725280.88%01458274653.10%1504288352.17%669122954.43%1938135820145911015504
482184806433136233-974112200423079111-32416280220357122-656113624538136045394319080655613616247372374016872893311.42%3046478.95%11231253248.62%1442296948.57%541114647.21%1891129020356141045507
202082293404717217237-2041131602604106126-204116180211311111108221739260936085755220870710702644241574790319492915117.53%3696183.47%41314262550.06%1426286449.79%597124148.11%1973135019626161046519
202182342907732256248841161804021122117541181103711134131397256451707230100687824680799827800250874780320333006220.67%3436680.76%41405292148.10%1392295947.04%603128746.85%1929131820036101041507
202282294002542229283-5441122301032106146-4041171701510123137-147722940863733081657722840791728741240469066918382945418.37%2977275.76%31402278950.27%1390272051.10%650128350.66%1964135619476091049518
202382174704617219311-9241111903413119136-174162801204100175-755721938560422070816323000791726752285385880818433124213.46%3336081.98%21393271051.40%1572307251.17%640131248.78%1843125720986251043502
20248238320324327725027412114021211391221741171801122138128109527749677354096938127550893937889239370871717333476418.44%3115681.99%01619314351.51%1450282451.35%640127750.12%2044143018865991031518
20258244280351123919346412213033001209624412215002111199722102239428667211076916822970718773784225266454718042474518.22%2253783.56%31364270050.52%1385267351.81%587119849.00%2014142219095881029517
202613940000055391676100000351520633000002024-4185510115611132616044212715915603521209529036925.00%351071.43%023946651.29%19641447.34%9921346.48%3082163089316281
Total Regular Season75128233203746233121002276-17637614316502318151210631121-583751391670142881910371155-11876121003744584425441376466160221379127709370646828227436688672216393267447517.76%280754080.76%19128852541650.70%132732626850.53%56501139949.57%178791238218142554394834676
Playoff
2734000001415-13120000068-24220000087161426401005702210756360243647214824416.67%30486.67%013525852.33%13426750.19%519454.26%175123186548842
340400000618-122020000015-420200000513-80610160000428402029351363846871417.14%20480.00%14510542.86%7314450.69%346850.00%8758102285023
2021734000002734-73210000014131413000001321-862752790008992370727474272816216427311.11%30680.00%013428047.86%13829846.31%7013850.72%173121186539346
2024221660000077591897200000312291394000004637932771312080102721257540245272222725224187483841922.62%851384.71%041684049.52%43387149.71%18937150.94%541374537169287143
20251477000004038265100000211110826000001927-814407511502011111744101401581353911368329749918.37%38684.21%025447153.93%22647247.88%11121152.61%3412413379917489
Total Playoff54292500000164164023158000007359143114170000091105-145816429445813051525317370552596526176754345011791983618.18%2033383.74%1984195450.36%1004205248.93%45588251.59%13209191350404694345