Stars

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 36 | GA: 39 | PP%: 11.43% | PK%: 76.67%
GM : Nicholas Brouillard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 73
Next Games #192 vs Canucks

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian AhoXXX97.006734838172899082838479768078796275790
2Lucas RaymondXX97.006334938370899081548577668266718675770
3Josh AndersonX100.007883687989849067626468846679733875740
4Trevor ZegrasXXX99.006637807771898679727874658567688375740
5Alexis LafreniereX99.007236897679889077567573657668708875730
6Jake NeighboursXX100.007950797375868974557273687665697875730
7Mason McTavishXX100.007136837581878976807573657665688875730
8Vladimir TarasenkoX100.006836957381858975577270657486784375720
9Andre BurakovskyX100.006037957684868972587364637180726375700
10Zach BensonX100.006333767466848675567467697362638575700
11Mathieu JosephXX100.007638907375798167566266706571704775690
12Riley TufteX100.008579716499878563626065666369686575680
13Brady SkjeiX99.006737847585939073307663805581734975740
14Ian ColeX99.007152756485899062307354904988773775720
15Brandt ClarkeX100.006039787480899075307964665263648675700
16Brian DumoulinX99.006538936689879062307356804983763775700
17Olen ZellwegerX100.006334887669888672307367655663647775690
18Michael KesselringX100.007059687192878267307360655266674775690
Scratches
1Trent FredericX100.008381756887808564796061656371696675670
2Jeff PetryX100.007037896885878165307052664990802975670
TEAM AVERAGE99.45704683738187877152736670667371637572
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Frederik Andersen96.00888276928786888786888789914875860
2Yaroslav Askarov100.00848783798382848382848364718375810
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0086858086858486858486857781667584
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
D.J. Smith73827677736877CAN4922,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brady SkjeiStarsD1331316128022181152127.27%2032525.05101532000149000.00%000000.9800000231
2Sebastian AhoStarsC/LW/RW133912310027534513316.67%230323.320118300000570052.47%42500000.7912000110
3Lucas RaymondStarsLW/RW1354926010194293411.90%430623.560007300003592041.67%2400000.5902000011
4Brandt ClarkeStarsD13167-460211612878.33%1427321.011121129000042000.00%000000.5100000000
5Zach BensonStarsLW13257440611237168.70%418314.0900000000000041.18%1700000.7600000100
6Trevor ZegrasStarsC/LW/RW1352744013252961317.24%324719.040114310001270147.25%27300000.5712000101
7Jake NeighboursStarsLW/RW132462401310233218.70%014311.040227300000150028.57%2800000.8401000010
8Alexis LafreniereStarsLW13314-14028131941115.79%226120.140002300000271028.00%2500000.3101000101
9Ian ColeStarsD13044111403417141120.00%2732024.62011932000047000.00%000000.2500000011
10Mathieu JosephStarsLW/RW12224100381231216.67%0877.3100001000000037.37%9900000.9100000000
11Josh AndersonStarsRW13224420027201872011.11%118614.3200000000000050.00%1600000.4312000100
12Brian DumoulinStarsD13123-440199145107.14%2527321.021011129000044100.00%000000.2200000000
13Mason McTavishStarsC/LW13123-4001414287103.57%216212.53101630000020040.15%13200000.3711000000
14Michael KesselringStarsD13022-328034105330.00%1218314.090000000002000.00%000000.2200000000
15Vladimir TarasenkoStarsRW13112-2001311144107.14%31279.8100000000000057.14%700000.3100000001
16Andre BurakovskyStarsLW13101-24001215466.67%113510.4400000000070071.43%700000.1500000000
17Olen ZellwegerStarsD13101-380101162616.67%1819615.1200000000013000.00%000000.1000000000
18Riley TufteStarsLW1310126016493511.11%1937.2100000000000025.00%800000.2100000000
19Trent FredericStarsC1000000211010.00%077.8500000000000071.43%700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2343459932213003122823409424910.00%139381816.3246107030600053984146.63%106800000.49411000776
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Frederik AndersenStars136700.9003.0373220373710000.81811130010
2Yaroslav AskarovStars20000.9492.1456002390000.0000013000
Team Total or Average156700.9052.9778820394100000.818111313010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexis LafreniereLW252001-10-11No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm2,325,000$2,325,000$1,990,868$NoLink / NHL Link
Andre BurakovskyLW321995-02-09No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm3,695,000$3,695,000$3,163,982$NoLink / NHL Link
Brady SkjeiD331994-03-26No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,755,000$5,755,000$4,927,934$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandt ClarkeD242003-02-09No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$2,997,006$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian DumoulinD351991-09-06No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$1,841,018$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederik AndersenG371989-10-02No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$2,740,120$NoLink / NHL Link
Ian ColeD381989-02-21No237 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$2,568,862$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake NeighboursLW/RW252002-03-29No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$4,067,365$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeff PetryD391987-12-09No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$856,287$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh AndersonRW331994-05-07No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$5,137,725$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas RaymondLW/RW252002-03-28No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm7,434,000$7,434,000$6,365,641$NoLink / NHL Link
Mason McTavishC/LW242003-01-30No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3ELCPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,709,581$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu JosephLW/RW301997-02-09No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,253,892$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael KesselringD272000-01-13No215 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$1,113,174$NoLink / NHL Link
Olen ZellwegerD232003-09-10No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley TufteLW291998-04-10No233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm975,500$975,500$835,308$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian AhoC/LW/RW291997-07-26No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm9,659,000$9,659,000$8,270,880$NoLink / NHL Link
Trent FredericC291998-02-11No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$1,969,461$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor ZegrasC/LW/RW262001-03-20No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$4,923,653$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladimir TarasenkoRW351991-12-13No219 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,281,437$NoLink / NHL Link
Yaroslav AskarovG252002-06-16No180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$1,712,575$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach BensonLW222005-05-12No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2229.32206 Lbs6 ft22.323,676,977$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
80,893,500$61,348,000$25,405,000$16,405,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexis LafreniereSebastian AhoLucas Raymond35122
2Zach BensonTrevor ZegrasJosh Anderson30122
3Andre BurakovskyMason McTavishVladimir Tarasenko20122
4Riley TufteMathieu JosephJake Neighbours15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiIan Cole35122
2Brandt ClarkeBrian Dumoulin30122
3Olen ZellwegerMichael Kesselring20122
4Ian ColeBrady Skjei15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mason McTavishSebastian AhoLucas Raymond60122
2Alexis LafreniereTrevor ZegrasJake Neighbours40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiIan Cole60122
2Brandt ClarkeBrian Dumoulin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoLucas Raymond60122
2Trevor ZegrasAlexis Lafreniere40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiIan Cole60122
2Brandt ClarkeBrian Dumoulin40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian Aho60122Brady SkjeiIan Cole60122
2Trevor Zegras40122Brandt ClarkeBrian Dumoulin40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sebastian AhoLucas Raymond60122
2Trevor ZegrasAlexis Lafreniere40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brady SkjeiIan Cole60122
2Brandt ClarkeBrian Dumoulin40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason McTavishSebastian AhoLucas RaymondBrady SkjeiIan Cole
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mason McTavishSebastian AhoJosh AndersonBrady SkjeiIan Cole
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jake Neighbours, Mason McTavish, Alexis LafreniereJake Neighbours, Mason McTavishJake Neighbours
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Olen Zellweger, Michael Kesselring, Brady SkjeiOlen ZellwegerOlen Zellweger, Michael Kesselring
Penalty Shots
Sebastian Aho, Lucas Raymond, Trevor Zegras, Josh Anderson, Jake Neighbours
Goalie
#1 : Frederik Andersen, #2 : Yaroslav Askarov
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Sebastian Aho, Lucas Raymond, Trevor Zegras, Josh Anderson, Jake Neighbours, Mason McTavish, Mason McTavish, Alexis Lafreniere, Vladimir Tarasenko, Andre Burakovsky, Zach Benson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brady Skjei, Ian Cole, Brandt Clarke, Brian Dumoulin, Olen Zellweger


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312L236599534041013913231200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
133710203639
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72300202422
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61410001217
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
35411.43%601476.67%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10810512315101495
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20041048.78%20144245.48%9719948.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3052103219216280


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1910Stars1Mammoth6LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2018Stars3Blues1WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2233Mammoth2Stars5WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2451Wild3Stars4WXXBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2666Stars2Penguins3LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2879Ducks3Stars2LBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3093Avalanche3Stars4WXXR3BoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02109Stars5Avalanche4WXBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04121Stars1Predators2LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06132Panthers4Stars2LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08147Predators1Stars3WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09161Stars0Wild1LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11174Blues6Stars4LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13192Stars-Canucks-
28 - 2026-10-15205Wild-Stars-
29 - 2026-10-16215Stars-Penguins-
32 - 2026-10-19229Stars-Blackhawks-
33 - 2026-10-20240Islanders-Stars-
36 - 2026-10-23259Stars-Ducks-
37 - 2026-10-24268Stars-Penguins-
39 - 2026-10-26282Kraken-Stars-
40 - 2026-10-27296Stars-Red Wings-
42 - 2026-10-29306Senators-Stars-
45 - 2026-11-01329Mammoth-Stars-
46 - 2026-11-02340Stars-Wild-
48 - 2026-11-04353Mammoth-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-06369Stars-Oilers-
52 - 2026-11-08382Ducks-Stars-
54 - 2026-11-10394Stars-Flyers-
56 - 2026-11-12409Avalanche-Stars-
58 - 2026-11-14423Stars-Canucks-
59 - 2026-11-15434Stars-Oilers-
61 - 2026-11-17448Sabres-Stars-
63 - 2026-11-19464Red Wings-Stars-
66 - 2026-11-22480Stars-Kraken-
68 - 2026-11-24492Penguins-Stars-
70 - 2026-11-26508Stars-Devils-
71 - 2026-11-27520Stars-Blues-
73 - 2026-11-29530Blue Jackets-Stars-
76 - 2026-12-02547Avalanche-Stars-
78 - 2026-12-04562Stars-Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-06577Oilers-Stars-
81 - 2026-12-07589Stars-Sabres-
83 - 2026-12-09603Stars-Canadiens-
85 - 2026-12-11614Panthers-Stars-
87 - 2026-12-13633Penguins-Stars-
89 - 2026-12-15648Stars-Hurricanes-
90 - 2026-12-16656Stars-Flames-
92 - 2026-12-18670Blues-Stars-
94 - 2026-12-20687Hurricanes-Stars-
96 - 2026-12-22701Stars-Jets-
98 - 2026-12-24715Stars-Kraken-
99 - 2026-12-25725Sharks-Stars-
101 - 2026-12-27737Stars-Golden Knights-
103 - 2026-12-29751Jets-Stars-
105 - 2026-12-31768Stars-Islanders-
106 - 2027-01-01780Golden Knights-Stars-
109 - 2027-01-04798Canucks-Stars-
111 - 2027-01-06808Stars-Mammoth-
114 - 2027-01-09828Stars-Blackhawks-
115 - 2027-01-10836Maple Leafs-Stars-
117 - 2027-01-12849Stars-Avalanche-
119 - 2027-01-14864Stars-Senators-
120 - 2027-01-15869Flames-Stars-
122 - 2027-01-17889Stars-Blues-
124 - 2027-01-19896Wild-Stars-
127 - 2027-01-22917Bruins-Stars-
129 - 2027-01-24936Stars-Sharks-
131 - 2027-01-26946Stars-Blue Jackets-
132 - 2027-01-27951Golden Knights-Stars-
135 - 2027-01-30970Stars-Maple Leafs-
136 - 2027-01-31980Blackhawks-Stars-
137 - 2027-02-01991Stars-Blackhawks-
140 - 2027-02-041006Blackhawks-Stars-
141 - 2027-02-051019Stars-Sharks-
144 - 2027-02-081034Devils-Stars-
146 - 2027-02-101043Stars-Panthers-
147 - 2027-02-111054Stars-Predators-
149 - 2027-02-131064Flyers-Stars-
151 - 2027-02-151083Stars-Mammoth-
153 - 2027-02-171093Predators-Stars-
157 - 2027-02-211118Predators-Stars-
161 - 2027-02-251147Flames-Stars-
165 - 2027-03-011169Canadiens-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity66675556222244441111
Ticket Price110755540205
Attendance46,55538,65115,18330,8157,689
Attendance PCT99.76%99.38%97.61%99.06%98.87%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 19842 - 99.21% 2,482,720$17,379,040$20000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
11,867,324$ 80,893,500$ 80,893,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
80,893,500$ 11,579,900$ 0$ 22 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
86,895,200$ 143 496,368$ 70,980,624$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
72,971,756$ 80,893,500$ 38,543,009$ 56,111,738$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Sebastian AhoAGE:29PO:62OV:79
Lucas RaymondAGE:25PO:86OV:77
Trevor ZegrasAGE:26PO:83OV:74
Alexis LafreniereAGE:25PO:88OV:73
Mason McTavishAGE:24PO:88OV:73
Jake NeighboursAGE:25PO:78OV:73
Zach BensonAGE:22PO:85OV:70
Andre BurakovskyAGE:32PO:63OV:70
Mathieu JosephAGE:30PO:47OV:69
Riley TufteAGE:29PO:65OV:68
Nils HoglanderAGE:26PO:72OV:66
Egor AfanasyevAGE:26PO:71OV:66
Brennan OthmannAGE:24PO:83OV:64
*David GagnonAGE:27PO:42OV:56
Sebastian AhoAGE:29PO:62OV:79
Trevor ZegrasAGE:26PO:83OV:74
Mason McTavishAGE:24PO:88OV:73
*Anton FrondellAGE:20PO:91OV:69
Aatu RatyAGE:24PO:69OV:67
Trent FredericAGE:29PO:66OV:67
Robby FabbriAGE:31PO:62OV:66
Justin RobidasAGE:24PO:55OV:65
Alex Barre-BouletAGE:30PO:36OV:65
Clark BishopAGE:31PO:46OV:62
*Redmond SavageAGE:24PO:59OV:58
Sebastian AhoAGE:29PO:62OV:79
Lucas RaymondAGE:25PO:86OV:77
Trevor ZegrasAGE:26PO:83OV:74
Josh AndersonAGE:33PO:38OV:74
Jake NeighboursAGE:25PO:78OV:73
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:35PO:43OV:72
Mathieu JosephAGE:30PO:47OV:69
Carl GrundstromAGE:29PO:56OV:67
Nathan LegareAGE:26PO:63OV:60
*Jake ChiassonAGE:24PO:59OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brady SkjeiAGE:33PO:49OV:74
Ian ColeAGE:38PO:37OV:72
Brandt ClarkeAGE:24PO:86OV:70
Brian DumoulinAGE:35PO:37OV:70
Olen ZellwegerAGE:23PO:77OV:69
Michael KesselringAGE:27PO:47OV:69
Jeff PetryAGE:39PO:29OV:67
Josh MahuraAGE:29PO:53OV:66
Mike ReillyAGE:33PO:37OV:66
Dennis GilbertAGE:30PO:52OV:65
David JiricekAGE:23PO:87OV:64
Ville OttavainenAGE:24PO:60OV:63
Colton WhiteAGE:30PO:51OV:61
Chris HarpurAGE:30PO:35OV:60
Corey SchuenemanAGE:31PO:34OV:60
Frederik AndersenAGE:37PO:48OV:86
Yaroslav AskarovAGE:25PO:83OV:81
Ville HussoAGE:32PO:53OV:78
*Carson BjarnasonAGE:21PO:72OV:71

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam BenakStars202560
Adam JechoStars202453
Alexander ZharovskyStars202555
Beckham EdwardsStars202667
Cam McDonaldStarsLink
Cameron SchmidtStars202532
Connor HughesStarsLink
Daniil MisyulStars474Link
Danny NelsonStars202343
Dmitri SamorukovStars272Link
Ethan BelchetzStars202611
Frederik DichowStars5182
Gabriel D'AigleStars202573
Jesse PuljujarviStarsLink
Jimi SuomiStars2021190
Joey KeaneStars3178Link
Kirill DolzhenkovStars202254
L.J. MooneyStars202571
Lukas ParikStars4128Link
Marc-Andre FleuryStarsLink
Mateo NobertStars202580
Mathias LaferriereStars4211Link
Matvei BabenkoStars2024206
Reese HamiltonStars2025111
Rocco GrimaldiStarsLink
Ryan SuterStarsLink
Simon ZetherStars202478
Vasily PonomarevStars548Link
William HakanssonStars202636
William LockwoodStarsLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027DAL DAL BOS CGY DAL BOS DAL
2028DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2029DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2030DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL
2031DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL DAL



[2026-09-27 21:53:30] - TRADE : From Senators to Stars : Mathieu Joseph (69).
[2026-09-27 21:53:30] - TRADE : From Stars to Senators : Y:2027-RND:6-SEA.
[2026-09-07 22:47:09] - David Gagnon signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:47:09] - David Gagnon was added to Stars.
[2026-09-07 22:47:03] - Corey Schueneman signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:47:03] - Corey Schueneman was added to Stars.
[2026-09-07 22:46:55] - Colton White signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:46:55] - Colton White was added to Stars.
[2026-09-07 22:46:49] - Clark Bishop signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:46:49] - Clark Bishop was added to Stars.
[2026-09-07 22:46:43] - Chris Harpur signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:46:43] - Chris Harpur was added to Stars.
[2026-09-07 22:46:04] - Stars hired Paul Coffey for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-09-07 22:45:46] - Stars hired D.J. Smith for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-21 10:54:52] - Beckham Edwards has been added to Stars.
[2026-06-21 10:54:12] - William Hakansson has been added to Stars.
[2026-06-21 10:53:48] - Ethan Belchetz has been added to Stars.
[2026-06-19 08:24:10] - Casper Juustovaara Karlsson has been deleted from Stars.
[2026-06-19 08:19:23] - Adam Valentini has been deleted from Stars.
[2026-06-19 08:12:48] - Stars drafts Casper Juustovaara Karlsson as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-19 08:11:27] - Stars drafts Adam Valentini as the #11 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[2026-06-15 16:03:48] - Robby Fabbri signed with Stars for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 16:03:48] - Robby Fabbri was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 16:02:24] - Nils Hoglander signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-15 16:02:24] - Nils Hoglander was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 16:00:46] - Michael Kesselring signed with Stars for $1,300,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 16:00:46] - Michael Kesselring was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 15:55:05] - Josh Dunne was released.
[2026-06-15 15:55:05] - Stars paid $0 to release Josh Dunne.
[2026-06-15 15:53:14] - Josh Dunne signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:53:14] - Josh Dunne was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 15:52:33] - Jeff Petry signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:52:33] - Jeff Petry was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 15:46:49] - Egor Afanasyev signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:46:49] - Egor Afanasyev was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 15:41:30] - Brian Dumoulin signed with Stars for $2,150,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:41:30] - Brian Dumoulin was added to Stars.
[2026-06-15 15:38:03] - Alex Barre-Boulet signed with Stars for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:38:03] - Alex Barre-Boulet was added to Stars.
[2026-06-10 22:02:56] - TRADE : From Stars to Bruins : Y:2026-RND:2-DAL, Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[2026-06-10 22:02:56] - TRADE : From Bruins to Stars : Y:2027-RND:2-BOS, Y:2027-RND:5-BOS.
[2026-06-09 17:23:27] - Aatu Raty signed with Stars for $1,575,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:23:27] - Aatu Raty was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:48:30] - Yaroslav Askarov signed with Stars for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:48:30] - Yaroslav Askarov was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:48:14] - Mason McTavish signed with Stars for $5,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:48:14] - Mason McTavish was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:47:49] - Jake Neighbours signed with Stars for $4,750,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:47:49] - Jake Neighbours was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:47:22] - Ian Cole signed with Stars for $3,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:47:22] - Ian Cole was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:47:01] - Frederik Andersen signed with Stars for $3,200,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:47:01] - Frederik Andersen was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:46:42] - David Jiricek signed with Stars for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:46:42] - David Jiricek was added to Stars.
[2026-06-09 16:46:23] - Brandt Clarke signed with Stars for $3,500,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-06-09 16:46:23] - Brandt Clarke was added to Stars.
[2026-06-04 13:15:15] - Rem Pitlick was released.
[2026-06-04 13:15:15] - Stars paid $0 to release Rem Pitlick.
[2026-06-04 13:15:10] - Alex Barre-Boulet was released.
[2026-06-04 13:15:10] - Stars paid $0 to release Alex Barre-Boulet.
[2026-06-04 13:15:03] - Matt Murray was released.
[2026-06-04 13:15:03] - Stars paid $0 to release Matt Murray.
[2026-06-04 13:15:00] - Cam Dineen was released.
[2026-06-04 13:15:00] - Stars paid $0 to release Cam Dineen.
[2026-06-04 13:14:54] - Tony DeAngelo was released.
[2026-06-04 13:14:54] - Stars paid $0 to release Tony DeAngelo.
[2026-06-04 13:14:47] - Eric Robinson was released.
[2026-06-04 13:14:47] - Stars paid $0 to release Eric Robinson.
[2026-06-04 13:14:42] - Ryan Strome was released.
[2026-06-04 13:14:42] - Stars paid $0 to release Ryan Strome.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Redmond Savage was added to Stars.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Egor Afanasyev was added to Stars.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Carson Bjarnason was added to Stars.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Anton Frondell was added to Stars.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Bob Woods contract with Stars has ended.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Todd McLellan contract with Stars has ended.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Stars didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-03-11 22:05:36] - TRADE : From Stars to Flyers : Juraj Slafkovsky (74), Peyton Krebs (66), Y:2026-RND:3-VGK.
[2026-03-11 22:05:36] - TRADE : From Flyers to Stars : Mason McTavish (75), Zach Benson (68).
[2026-03-04 22:32:09] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (44) in 1 Game for Stars!
[2025-11-26 20:44:46] - TRADE : From Stars to Jets : John Klingberg (68).
[2025-11-26 20:44:46] - TRADE : From Jets to Stars : Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - David Jiricek is no longer captain for Stars.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - Urho Vaakanainen has been selected as assistant for Stars.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stars.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - Matvey Petrov has been selected as captain for Stars.
[2025-11-24 13:33:11] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:41] - Nicolas Beaudin has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:38] - Joseph Duszak has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:36] - Johan Sodergran has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:33] - James Greenway has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:31] - Jakob Ragnarsson has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:27] - Egor Korshkov has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:24] - Eric Alarie has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:22] - Dominik Kubalik has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:20] - Dmytro Timashov has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:17] - Denis Smirnov has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:12] - Bryce Brodzinski has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:09] - Brayden Burke has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-18 10:24:06] - Alexis Gravel has been deleted from Stars.
[2025-11-07 11:22:29] - TRADE : From Senators to Stars : Brady Skjei (76), Sebastian Aho (79).
[2025-11-07 11:22:29] - TRADE : From Stars to Senators : Lukas Reichel (65), Kyle Palmieri (73), Berkly Catton (P), Charlie Elick (P), Y:2026-RND:1-OTT, Y:2026-RND:2-COL.
[2025-09-24 10:07:33] - Cam McDonald was added to Stars.
[2025-09-24 10:07:30] - Cam Dineen was added to Stars.
[2025-09-19 22:17:26] - TRADE : From Senators to Stars : Alexis Lafreniere (75).
[2025-09-19 22:17:26] - TRADE : From Stars to Senators : Pavel Dorofeyev (73), Y:2027-RND:3-DAL.
[2025-09-19 22:16:26] - TRADE : From Hurricanes to Stars : Josh Anderson (71).
[2025-09-19 22:16:26] - TRADE : From Stars to Hurricanes : Nicolas Aube-Kubel (66), Y:2026-RND:4-UTA.
[2025-09-19 22:15:38] - TRADE : From Kraken to Stars : Ville Husso (79), Y:2027-RND:6-SEA.
[2025-09-19 22:15:38] - TRADE : From Stars to Kraken : Y:2027-RND:5-DAL.
[2025-09-19 22:13:29] - TRADE : From Sabres to Stars : Ryan Suter (69).
[2025-09-19 22:13:29] - TRADE : From Stars to Sabres : Y:2026-RND:6-DAL.
[2025-09-15 13:56:38] - TRADE : From Mammoth to Stars : Berkly Catton (P).
[2025-09-15 13:56:38] - TRADE : From Stars to Mammoth : Simon Nemec (67).
[2025-09-04 22:21:33] - Connor Hughes signed with Stars for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-04 22:21:33] - Connor Hughes was added to Stars.
[2025-09-04 15:57:37] - Stars hired Todd McLellan for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-08-25 13:20:34] - TRADE : From Stars to Flames : Joel Farabee (71).
[2025-08-25 13:20:34] - TRADE : From Flames to Stars : Kyle Palmieri (73), Y:2026-RND:3-VGK, Y:2027-RND:3-CGY.
[2025-08-25 13:19:54] - TRADE : From Stars to Flames : Nicolas Hague (70), Y:2026-RND:4-DAL.
[2025-08-25 13:19:54] - TRADE : From Flames to Stars : Brennan Othmann (64), John Klingberg (68).
[2025-07-13 21:33:31] - TRADE : From Stars to Senators : Ryder Ritchie (P), Y:2027-RND:6-DAL.
[2025-07-13 21:33:31] - TRADE : From Senators to Stars : Marc-Andre Fleury (87), Vladimir Tarasenko (72).
[2025-06-19 22:59:56] - Reese Hamilton has been added to Stars.
[2025-06-18 17:27:29] - Mateo Nobert has been added to Stars.
[2025-06-18 17:26:42] - Gabriel Daigle has been added to Stars.
[2025-06-18 17:26:28] - L.J. Mooney has been added to Stars.
[2025-06-18 17:26:07] - Adam Benak has been added to Stars.
[2025-06-18 14:38:21] - Stars drafts Alexander Zharovsky as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-18 00:04:37] - Stars drafts Cameron Schmidt as the #32 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-17 10:03:09] - Zach Sawchenko was released.
[2025-06-17 10:03:09] - Stars paid $0 to release Zach Sawchenko.
[2025-06-17 10:03:00] - Anders Bjork was released.
[2025-06-17 10:03:00] - Stars paid $0 to release Anders Bjork.
[2025-06-17 10:02:50] - David Rittich was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:50] - Stars paid $0 to release David Rittich.
[2025-06-17 10:02:42] - Jake Allen was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:42] - Stars paid $0 to release Jake Allen.
[2025-06-17 10:02:24] - Rasmus Ristolainen was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:24] - Stars paid $0 to release Rasmus Ristolainen.
[2025-06-17 10:02:16] - Alec Martinez was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:16] - Stars paid $0 to release Alec Martinez.
[2025-06-17 10:02:10] - Jeff Petry was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:10] - Stars paid $0 to release Jeff Petry.
[2025-06-17 10:02:04] - Ondrej Palat was released.
[2025-06-17 10:02:04] - Stars paid $0 to release Ondrej Palat.
[2025-06-13 22:09:12] - Stars drafts Anton Frondell as the #6 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - Joey Keane was added to Stars.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - Justin Robidas was added to Stars.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Jake Chiasson was added to Stars.
[2025-05-22 16:19:22] - Peter Laviolette contract with Stars has ended.
[2025-04-30 20:38:16] - Stars was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2823833044212892632641201601220155133224118170320113413049328953081910092999227100873880934253274576116423087524.35%3267576.99%31423296248.04%1404289048.58%638131248.63%1998139819315991035515
282304103044222245-2341151902032112118-641152201012110127-177822239361512078716624060781828773250275571215873075618.24%2915481.44%21381282148.95%1461290350.33%636125150.84%1942134819886011039512
3824028041272782393941201700004138124144120110412314011525100278499777140113867328200944961883242071259816462807125.36%2445677.05%11597307251.99%1435281451.00%673132950.64%2020143019125821037524
4823929054412332052841171602321118113541221303120115922310123340864126088785824340809820785228668164317052725018.38%2614582.76%11439288849.83%1334276648.23%589118049.92%1938134019746041047518
202082442704142271207644124100212213997424120170202013211022107271477748170106768123970853778739229166469518793097423.95%2654782.26%01437283950.62%1380275950.02%649129250.23%1997138819145981047519
202082352807642249250-1412210052201281082041131802422121142-2110024943268125079768326240826854898244667167419273225617.39%2965681.08%41476297149.68%1358283147.97%607129846.76%2010140219315971033520
202182333302626240249-941161802212118125-741171500414122124-28624044268243084638924390789762848232771560217733286620.12%2615180.46%11455290650.07%1394281249.57%676130551.80%2025142619095971041521
2021823137074212432412411718041101261161041141903311117125-88524343567811082777524620815803819246875566318002695721.19%2936278.84%31420286749.53%1426287149.67%596124747.79%1945134019716021040519
202282293207527243264-2141181602212122127-541111605315121137-168824343868123099696624380815771812257568762217732475120.65%2454780.82%11446289749.91%1395290648.00%670130851.22%1953136519896041046520
202282323204329234246-1241151404125117110741171800204117136-198823442365723082866024500800830776251375259118592895719.72%2575379.38%51389285848.60%1362292646.55%619130147.58%1932133920196051036510
202382353302471256268-1241181601321121128-741171701150135140-59325645871414085828024530805818803267376076317783096922.33%3307278.18%21437292149.20%1538309649.68%624128448.60%1960135619736091041516
202382313705432255265-10412016012201401221841112104212115143-288425544570033086996225110804860815257977668718533275918.04%3035282.84%21478292150.60%1476295849.90%654131349.81%1943134119876051038519
202482264502351236298-6241132102230129148-1941132400121107150-437023641364912073777923460754776795289280578619343466619.08%3347278.44%31336280847.58%1456320945.37%585129345.24%1842125620916101028500
202582273607525240277-3741161703410120132-1241111904115120145-2582240437677110101686223120788694790255972567719712744215.33%2705081.48%21307270948.25%1383281249.18%656131649.85%1898131320506031026499
20261337010203639-37230002024222614010001217-512365995001014953401081051231541013913231235411.43%601476.67%020041048.78%20144245.48%9719948.74%3052103219216280
Total Regular Season116147347806450474935253556-31581253227031252619180717238458022025103325213017181833-1151267352562899814234410126211161031351421081156111558114853547310342960625439422285320.20%403680680.03%30202214085049.50%200034099548.79%89691822849.20%2771419258279678517147057297
Playoff
2514000001316-32020000047-33120000099021323360005441660576444150403810318422.22%17476.47%08120040.50%9718452.72%388047.50%11982120376431
314770000042393725000001718-17520000025214144278120100101516508013016214350813712633148918.75%631182.54%026459244.59%28558348.89%10723445.73%383270380111198100
41596000004231118530000022175743000002014618427711902013179508015918414144812515631368811.76%66690.91%130161648.86%29056151.69%12522655.31%39027036611920099
2020115600000302826330000016133523000001415-1103056860201666316099116923011099626843716.28%45588.89%021039653.03%18337149.33%8217945.81%2701882668313868
2020514000001217-52110000054130300000713-621221330002731380404247184534813914321.43%23578.26%08618047.78%9018748.13%467561.33%12183135376431
202340400000513-82020000024-22020000039-605813000212131041385015331187214214.29%9188.89%08216948.52%6814546.90%235244.23%986792285125
Total Playoff5423310000014414402711160000066633271215000007881-34614426340714048504017670526606517174449548212262053316.10%2233285.65%11024215347.56%1013203149.88%42184649.76%13849621362417716356