Stars

GP: 13 | W: 5 | L: 7 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 48 | GA: 62 | PP%: 19.30% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Nicholas Brouillard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #192 vs Canucks

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Frondell (R)X100.006235907377886370557267667558599175690
2Aatu RatyX100.008041846781828764856665636764666975670
3Carl GrundstromX100.008138876974828365566462635971705675670
4Robby FabbriX100.007135836769837266616365646772716275660
5Nils HoglanderX99.007133897266798068576560626768667275660
6Alex Barre-BouletX100.006437836567888666736864616569713675650
7Justin RobidasX100.005536956765928566726864616564665575650
8Brennan OthmannX100.007042716673798064576062616663658375640
9Clark BishopX100.006839796177788758645562605970724675620
10Nathan LegareX99.007641665874808656515357595865676375600
11Josh MahuraX99.007235876773847665306952674969715375660
12Dennis GilbertX100.007773696484747163306950655170725275650
13David JiricekX100.007440816387798062306155644963658775640
14Ville OttavainenX100.008243726291828361306053594664666075630
15Colton WhiteX100.006940786375778157306952564669715175610
16Corey SchuenemanX100.006137885973818657305853614771733475600
Scratches
1Egor AfanasyevX98.008043726589957164586359626165677175660
2Redmond Savage (R)X100.005938855669687054635355625663655975580
3David Gagnon (R)X100.006240755671636654585750535266684275560
4Jake Chiasson (R)X100.006437945373656652555150545263655975550
5Mike ReillyX100.006036857179867065307153664976733775660
6Chris HarpurX100.007539925784626556305550584570723575600
TEAM AVERAGE99.77704082647679776250625761576768587563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ville Husso95.00798580847877797877797873855375780
2Carson Bjarnason (R)100.00728379817170727170727161657275710
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE97.5076848083757476757476756775637575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Paul Coffey62697568968948CAN6421,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Egor AfanasyevStars (DAL)LW1251116-310054233892913.16%832627.210338380001530050.00%2800000.9800000101
2Josh MahuraStars (DAL)D1351015-8180381929121717.24%3333225.602461445000045100.00%000000.9000000110
3Nils HoglanderStars (DAL)LW13381130011425215285.77%026320.250225390000280049.37%7900000.8400000120
4David JiricekStars (DAL)D133710-60017102371613.04%2027621.292241440000039000.00%000000.7200000000
5Carl GrundstromStars (DAL)RW13549-980161633112315.15%019314.913251647000001042.86%2800000.9300000001
6Robby FabbriStars (DAL)C13448-66083625103016.00%320715.9400004000041044.10%22900000.7700000010
7Aatu RatyStars (DAL)C1325761201542369295.56%121216.340115370000151057.28%31600000.6600000000
8Brennan OthmannStars (DAL)LW13527-816016172161823.81%518314.1300010000020147.06%1700000.7600000000
9Dennis GilbertStars (DAL)D13167-41802022254204.00%1825719.820111739000026010.00%000000.5400000100
10Alex Barre-BouletStars (DAL)C13156-320620195195.26%21219.3600000000010055.63%14200000.9900000000
11Colton WhiteStars (DAL)D130660409123230.00%1317113.220000000001000.00%000000.7000000000
12Clark BishopStars (DAL)C1333622036155820.00%11048.0100000000000020.00%500001.1500000000
13Mike ReillyStars (DAL)D8235-58011161621212.50%2020025.032131030000025000.00%000000.5000000000
14Nathan LegareStars (DAL)RW12235214040101741311.76%223919.94101333000000150.88%5700000.4200000100
15Anton FrondellStars (DAL)C5224-2002141631312.50%29719.410112150001151043.33%15000100.8200000001
16Ville OttavainenStars (DAL)D132241100401463433.33%1319114.7200001000016000.00%000000.4200000000
17Justin RobidasStars (DAL)C13213-800022488234.17%118013.9100000000000176.92%1300000.3300000000
Team Total or Average2064782129-48128030634142211530511.14%142356017.281017279537500022765450.66%106400100.7200000543
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville HussoStars (DAL)133710.8675.1564160554150010.0000130001
2Carson BjarnasonStars (DAL)42000.9212.54142006760000.0000013000
Team Total or Average175710.8764.6778360614910010.00001313001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aatu RatyC242002-11-14No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,575,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Barre-BouletC301997-05-21No178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anton FrondellC202007-05-07Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brennan OthmannLW242003-01-05No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl GrundstromRW291997-12-01No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson BjarnasonG212005-06-30Yes186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris HarpurD301996-09-13No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Clark BishopC311996-03-29No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton WhiteD301997-05-03No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Corey SchuenemanD311995-09-02No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GagnonLW272000-04-19Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David JiricekD232003-11-28No204 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dennis GilbertD301996-10-30No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm762,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Egor AfanasyevLW262001-01-23No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake ChiassonRW242003-05-25Yes165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh MahuraD291998-05-05No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,842,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin RobidasC242003-03-13No176 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm977,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mike ReillyD331993-07-13No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan LegareRW262001-01-11No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm823,300$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nils HoglanderLW262000-12-20No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Redmond SavageC242003-05-15Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Robby FabbriC311996-01-22No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville HussoG321995-02-06No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville OttavainenD242002-08-12No210 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.04193 Lbs6 ft12.211,104,367$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Grundstrom35122
2Nils HoglanderAatu RatyNathan Legare30122
3Brennan OthmannRobby FabbriJustin Robidas20122
4Alex Barre-BouletClark Bishop15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Mahura35122
2Dennis GilbertDavid Jiricek30122
3Ville OttavainenColton White20122
4Josh Mahura15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl Grundstrom60122
2Nils HoglanderAatu RatyNathan Legare40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertDavid Jiricek40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Aatu RatyNils Hoglander40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertDavid Jiricek40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Josh Mahura60122
2Aatu Raty40122Dennis GilbertDavid Jiricek40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Aatu RatyNils Hoglander40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Mahura60122
2Dennis GilbertDavid Jiricek40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl GrundstromJosh Mahura
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl GrundstromJosh Mahura
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nils Hoglander, Robby Fabbri, Alex Barre-BouletNils Hoglander, Robby FabbriNils Hoglander
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Jiricek, Ville Ottavainen, Colton WhiteDavid JiricekDavid Jiricek, Ville Ottavainen
Penalty Shots
, Carl Grundstrom, Aatu Raty, , Nils Hoglander
Goalie
#1 : Ville Husso, #2 : Carson Bjarnason
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Carl Grundstrom, Aatu Raty, , Nils Hoglander, Robby Fabbri, Robby Fabbri, Alex Barre-Boulet, Justin Robidas, Brennan Othmann, Clark Bishop
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Josh Mahura, , Dennis Gilbert, David Jiricek, Ville Ottavainen


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1311L1488513343649215113431210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
133721004862
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001827
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61221003035
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
360100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
571119.30%631477.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14712915731915122
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23747649.79%23751845.75%12124748.99%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3172213029316583


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1910Stars4Roadrunners3WXBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2018Stars6Thunderbirds4WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2233Roadrunners4Stars3LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2451Wild6Stars2LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2666Stars6Penguins8LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2879Gulls2Stars5WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3093Eagles6Stars2LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02109Stars4Eagles10LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04121Stars5Admirals4WXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06132Checkers2Stars3WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08147Admirals2Stars1LBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09161Stars5Wild6LXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11174Thunderbirds5Stars2LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13192Stars-Canucks-
28 - 2026-10-15205Wild-Stars-
29 - 2026-10-16215Stars-Penguins-
32 - 2026-10-19229Stars-IceHogs-
33 - 2026-10-20240Islanders-Stars-
36 - 2026-10-23259Stars-Gulls-
37 - 2026-10-24268Stars-Penguins-
39 - 2026-10-26282Firebirds-Stars-
40 - 2026-10-27296Stars-Griffins-
42 - 2026-10-29306Senators-Stars-
45 - 2026-11-01329Roadrunners-Stars-
46 - 2026-11-02340Stars-Wild-
48 - 2026-11-04353Roadrunners-Stars-
50 - 2026-11-06369Stars-Condors-
52 - 2026-11-08382Gulls-Stars-
54 - 2026-11-10394Stars-Phantoms-
56 - 2026-11-12409Eagles-Stars-
58 - 2026-11-14423Stars-Canucks-
59 - 2026-11-15434Stars-Condors-
61 - 2026-11-17448Americans-Stars-
63 - 2026-11-19464Griffins-Stars-
66 - 2026-11-22480Stars-Firebirds-
68 - 2026-11-24492Penguins-Stars-
70 - 2026-11-26508Stars-Comets-
71 - 2026-11-27520Stars-Thunderbirds-
73 - 2026-11-29530Monsters-Stars-
76 - 2026-12-02547Eagles-Stars-
78 - 2026-12-04562Stars-Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-06577Condors-Stars-
81 - 2026-12-07589Stars-Americans-
83 - 2026-12-09603Stars-Rocket-
85 - 2026-12-11614Checkers-Stars-
87 - 2026-12-13633Penguins-Stars-
89 - 2026-12-15648Stars-Wolves-
90 - 2026-12-16656Stars-Heat-
92 - 2026-12-18670Thunderbirds-Stars-
94 - 2026-12-20687Wolves-Stars-
96 - 2026-12-22701Stars-Moose-
98 - 2026-12-24715Stars-Firebirds-
99 - 2026-12-25725Barracuda-Stars-
101 - 2026-12-27737Stars-Silver Knights-
103 - 2026-12-29751Moose-Stars-
105 - 2026-12-31768Stars-Islanders-
106 - 2027-01-01780Silver Knights-Stars-
109 - 2027-01-04798Canucks-Stars-
111 - 2027-01-06808Stars-Roadrunners-
114 - 2027-01-09828Stars-IceHogs-
115 - 2027-01-10836Marlies-Stars-
117 - 2027-01-12849Stars-Eagles-
119 - 2027-01-14864Stars-Senators-
120 - 2027-01-15869Heat-Stars-
122 - 2027-01-17889Stars-Thunderbirds-
124 - 2027-01-19896Wild-Stars-
127 - 2027-01-22917Bruins-Stars-
129 - 2027-01-24936Stars-Barracuda-
131 - 2027-01-26946Stars-Monsters-
132 - 2027-01-27951Silver Knights-Stars-
135 - 2027-01-30970Stars-Marlies-
136 - 2027-01-31980IceHogs-Stars-
137 - 2027-02-01991Stars-IceHogs-
140 - 2027-02-041006IceHogs-Stars-
141 - 2027-02-051019Stars-Barracuda-
144 - 2027-02-081034Comets-Stars-
146 - 2027-02-101043Stars-Checkers-
147 - 2027-02-111054Stars-Admirals-
149 - 2027-02-131064Phantoms-Stars-
151 - 2027-02-151083Stars-Roadrunners-
153 - 2027-02-171093Admirals-Stars-
157 - 2027-02-211118Admirals-Stars-
161 - 2027-02-251147Heat-Stars-
165 - 2027-03-011169Rocket-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance13,6866,949
Attendance PCT97.76%99.27%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2948 - 98.26% 104,151$729,057$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
333,696$ 1,325,240$ 1,325,240$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 188,784$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,645,285$ 143 13,924$ 1,991,132$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278412203732260204563921120221113010327392010015211301012910326047573504091937024670781827829237162952616581534026.14%2163185.65%41408266252.89%1389259753.48%670123754.16%1890130017995761041524
278274005231235265-3039171702210125128-339102303021110137-277323542165610087845622640722778734249274436315371743520.11%1463377.40%01213252548.04%1226254648.15%625130347.97%1776120419045801032514
382383003641286264224123130122013711621411517024211491481972864967821701001017827900923883958238765443616461924825.00%1903880.00%21659297055.86%1422259054.90%738138053.48%2069145518135891081547
4824129063302712155641211403030135102334120150330013611323103271493764370100936926310837880888241268947316451593320.75%2154280.47%31575280656.13%1533270056.78%733130256.30%2059145518405741051534
202082234005851275322-474192203151134158-2441141802700141164-237527549076521096818827380897874927293292684521882404820.00%3328175.60%21406283249.65%1552310649.97%729139952.11%1863125620256251079522
202082323803711281287-641152001401136137-141171802310145150-580281507788420107937727830887953923280179670319412424719.42%2816576.87%41439293549.03%1428293448.67%654135448.30%1926132219556061063525
202182273905533262308-4641152003111131152-2141121902422131156-257826246172333088749224990848767855294680980721122224821.62%3486980.17%51307276647.25%1465310147.24%633136546.37%1844123420596231070516
20218238330252228626719412015003121491371241181802210137130791286522808110107958026990897862920263981059319522556023.53%2685878.36%11439292949.13%1347280847.97%652136347.84%1999139318975921056531
202282274802500230304-7441181702400136144-8419310010094160-666323040763700085766724720836783838297082078320902195123.29%3347876.65%11328270949.02%1584316949.98%670137148.87%1826123020506241060510
20228233310824427526213411718021211321320411613061231431301396275494769020107817526430852861883271483659118752596023.17%2484283.06%11517291951.97%1426280850.78%708132253.56%1985136119275981063536
202382314003800344405-6141191602400200208-841122401400144197-53763445839272001341119633910110311811094338197566320083307823.64%2917673.88%31617323350.02%1449302347.93%737152348.39%1902131320026071042512
202382293609314368360841141406214194192241152203100174168685368656102403012412311134850110711391194325796371920523056521.31%2977574.75%51642329749.80%1531311149.21%790150052.67%2022142919075811031519
20248235280944231930217412312042001701442641121605242149158-91023195758942201321027233070110910621086305491879920283566417.98%3437378.72%41802335953.65%1684323052.14%738136654.03%2082147118775951027519
202582313905331291334-4341151704230150157-741162201101141177-3682291529820200116967132900108510761104328798171321523247322.53%3147177.39%31475330544.63%1430330043.33%615141143.59%1838125320826171031498
20261337021004862-14725000001827-9612021003035-51148851331019151224361471291573492151134312571119.30%631477.78%023747649.79%23751845.75%12124748.99%3172213029316583
Total Regular Season115345650007069362240314161-130577249232035302011207720374057620726803539161119542124-17012154031719411225223219148913151104398951471301313083132364013511701914827196348776121.82%388684678.23%38210644172350.49%207034154149.84%98131944350.47%2740518903274468489149017398
Playoff
1624000002226-431200000911-2312000001315-2422365800031161560335263190626715919526.32%301066.67%17318539.46%10523544.68%5110051.00%13285156467938
21046000002630-45230000013121523000001318-58264672100671130308511196340865819418316.67%26292.31%016932951.37%18338947.04%8616452.44%2351632497713365
3127500000424025320000018153743000002425-114427812000013111838401331321183721006223732721.88%26388.46%020240350.12%19639349.87%9919949.75%2751872918715779
424141000000636121266000003033-3128400000332852863115178100281915731024620224069921814348750816.00%651281.54%047786255.34%43482652.54%18337448.93%591407595184326163
2022514000001720-32020000069-3312000001111021733500009351500545441198674812214642.86%21480.95%07415647.44%9920149.25%428847.73%11476127386632
20247340000024222413000001213-1321000001293624436700078927708910283240715416336616.67%25484.00%015131148.55%14825158.96%6010955.05%198141141489350
Total Playoff64313300000194199-5311318000008893-53318150000010610606219435154520066596420010640653641203960443213621693520.71%1933581.87%11146224651.02%1165229550.76%521103450.39%154610601561483857429