Comets

GP: 13 | W: 2 | L: 9 | OTL: 2 | P: 6
GF: 42 | GA: 59 | PP%: 14.04% | PK%: 78.26%
GM : F-O Allard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #179 vs Monsters

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1A.J. Greer (A)X98.008476627085779068556564616372736075690
2Nathan WalkerXX98.009349766870808264836261706373753975680
3Kevin Lombardi (R)X100.008643776295807659545565646268703675660
4Michael Misa (R)X100.005835947274817769766664627158609375660
5Lane PedersonXX100.007740766377837662656160646369713675650
6Ben Steeves (R)X100.006155686362868562586160646365664375620
7Eriks Mateiko (R)X100.008242815791716955605653595261636475610
8Andrei Loshko (R)X100.006838915877807959565462575962646175600
9Gavin HayesXX100.006437935973828056545857555962646775590
10Navrin MutterXX100.007261535781647454585352555765674275580
11Yan KuznetsovX100.007640846588878662306358725064666975670
12Hunter McDonaldX100.008643646194818657306052644665664875640
13Antti TuomistoX100.007641796285718557306154594765677375620
14Isaiah GeorgeX100.006638926478838257306454634962646575620
15Gustav Stjernberg (R)X100.007954515688686353305554614664664375610
16Josh JacobsX100.007140865680646754305553574670725975590
17Noah WarrenX100.008242835391628352305451594562647475590
18Otto Salin (R)X100.006137855570647654305652534562645575560
Scratches
1Brendan GaunceXXHO7639866685878262806463786173754975690
2Vinnie Hinostroza (A)XXX89.186638877367818465746866626974733075670
3Connor Punnett (R)X100.006940775278636651305350544563654575560
TEAM AVERAGE99.29744478628076785950595762556667557563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Hunter Shepard97.00758278777473757473757471854975740
2Connor Ungar (R)100.00757671727473757473757464714375730
Scratches
1Isaiah Saville100.00727368767170727170727166755475720
2Nikita Quapp (R)100.00607268855958605958605963694975620
TEAM AVERAGE99.2571767178706971706971706675497570
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien67716970999244CAN6621,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1A.J. GreerComets (NJD)LW13713208100372954114612.96%131724.4014511520002470034.27%14300001.2622000210
2Nathan WalkerComets (NJD)LW/RW13107176120403466204015.15%1030623.5815621520003600060.00%4500001.1102000110
3Michael MisaComets (NJD)C1338114000474611366.52%225919.9810115530000151052.19%36600000.8500000000
4Ben SteevesComets (NJD)LW1336919517234812286.25%325119.3501115480000100033.33%2400000.7200001100
5Kevin LombardiComets (NJD)RW13369028047234612396.52%627421.1100011480000250048.28%2900000.6601000000
6Yan KuznetsovComets (NJD)D10189-1805232410204.17%2026026.001341343000039000.00%000000.6900000001
7Vinnie HinostrozaComets (NJD)C/LW/RW8358400121328149.38%415719.732028310001180060.00%22000001.0111000001
8Isaiah GeorgeComets (NJD)D13156-1601019218114.76%2528121.661011649000050000.00%000000.4300000000
9Hunter McDonaldComets (NJD)D1323552155492071210.00%1930223.24112952000052000.00%000000.3300001001
10Lane PedersonComets (NJD)C/RW13235-188018382811257.14%018914.58011313000090052.27%26400000.5300000010
11Gustav StjernbergComets (NJD)D13235-5120184122816.67%1117813.6901107000011000.00%000000.5600000000
12Andrei LoshkoComets (NJD)C13123-4002812898.33%0896.8500001000180026.53%4900000.6700000000
13Antti TuomistoComets (NJD)D13033-11204610167150.00%1727020.82000547000043000.00%000000.2200000000
14Eriks MateikoComets (NJD)C13123-151202020256274.00%117913.8300000000000146.30%10800000.3300000000
15Gavin HayesComets (NJD)LW/RW13202-182039268187.69%116913.04000000000170052.38%2100000.2400000000
16Josh JacobsComets (NJD)D13011-860943230.00%7896.910000000009000.00%000000.2200000000
17Connor PunnettComets (NJD)D3000000000000.00%010.490000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Navrin MutterComets (NJD)C/LW130002155922040.00%0463.5500000000070055.56%900000.0000000000
19Noah WarrenComets (NJD)D13000-12601136460.00%2016412.6700000000015000.00%000000.0000000000
20Otto SalinComets (NJD)D5000400011000.00%0244.880000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2344175116-49167153473274881473618.40%147381416.308162412750200074471149.92%127800000.6136002433
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hunter ShepardComets (NJD)102620.8873.9456300373280000.500694000
2Connor UngarComets (NJD)50300.8515.5822620211410000.000049000
Team Total or Average152920.8764.4179020584690000.50061313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
A.J. GreerLW301996-12-14No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm762,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrei LoshkoC222004-10-07Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Antti TuomistoD262001-01-20No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben SteevesLW252002-05-10Yes165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan GaunceC/LW331994-03-25No222 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor PunnettD242003-06-16Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor UngarG252002-01-12Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eriks MateikoC212005-11-18Yes208 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin HayesLW/RW232004-05-14No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav StjernbergD242002-10-12Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter McDonaldD252002-05-11No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter ShepardG311995-11-07No225 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaiah GeorgeD232004-02-15No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaiah SavilleG262000-09-21No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh JacobsD311996-02-15No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin LombardiRW281998-08-12Yes229 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lane PedersonC/RW291997-08-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael MisaC202007-02-16Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan WalkerLW/RW331994-02-07No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Navrin MutterC/LW262001-03-15No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm776,667$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita QuappG242003-01-25Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah WarrenD222004-07-15No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Otto SalinD232004-03-07Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vinnie Hinostroza (Out of Payroll)C/LW/RW331994-04-03No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Yan KuznetsovD252002-03-09No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.08201 Lbs6 ft22.08890,567$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerMichael MisaNathan Walker35122
2Ben SteevesLane PedersonKevin Lombardi30122
3Gavin HayesEriks MateikoAndrei Loshko20122
4Navrin MutterAndrei LoshkoA.J. Greer15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovHunter McDonald35122
2Isaiah GeorgeAntti Tuomisto30122
3Gustav StjernbergNoah Warren20122
4Josh JacobsOtto Salin15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerMichael MisaNathan Walker60122
2Ben SteevesLane PedersonKevin Lombardi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovHunter McDonald60122
2Isaiah GeorgeAntti Tuomisto40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerNathan Walker60122
2Kevin LombardiMichael Misa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovHunter McDonald60122
2Isaiah GeorgeAntti Tuomisto40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. Greer60122Yan KuznetsovHunter McDonald60122
2Nathan Walker40122Isaiah GeorgeAntti Tuomisto40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1A.J. GreerNathan Walker60122
2Kevin LombardiMichael Misa40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Yan KuznetsovHunter McDonald60122
2Isaiah GeorgeAntti Tuomisto40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
A.J. GreerMichael MisaNathan WalkerYan KuznetsovHunter McDonald
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
A.J. GreerMichael MisaNathan WalkerYan KuznetsovHunter McDonald
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Eriks Mateiko, Gavin Hayes, Navrin MutterEriks Mateiko, Gavin HayesNavrin Mutter
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gustav Stjernberg, Noah Warren, Josh JacobsGustav StjernbergNoah Warren, Josh Jacobs
Penalty Shots
A.J. Greer, Nathan Walker, Kevin Lombardi, Michael Misa, Lane Pederson
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ungar, #2 : Hunter Shepard
Custom OT Lines Forwards
A.J. Greer, Nathan Walker, Kevin Lombardi, Michael Misa, Lane Pederson, Ben Steeves, Ben Steeves, Eriks Mateiko, Andrei Loshko, Gavin Hayes, Navrin Mutter
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Yan Kuznetsov, Hunter McDonald, Isaiah George, Antti Tuomisto, Gustav Stjernberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
136L1427511748846914716934700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
131901114259
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61300112224
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
70601002035
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
170101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
57814.04%691578.26%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16516514915161693
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
28254351.93%24348749.90%11322949.34%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3092113159716881


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-181Phantoms1Comets4WBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2015Comets3Monsters4LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2235Moose3Comets2LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2453Condors6Comets3LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2554Comets2Wolves3LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2770Comets2Wolves4LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2990Phantoms4Comets5WXXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01103Comets3Islanders6LBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03114Comets3Penguins6LBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05127Islanders5Comets4LXXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06140Comets3Senators7LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08150Comets4Penguins5LXBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10167Monsters5Comets4LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12179Comets-Monsters-
26 - 2026-10-13193Moose-Comets-
28 - 2026-10-15209Comets-Silver Knights-
30 - 2026-10-17221Rocket-Comets-
32 - 2026-10-19235Comets-Barracuda-
34 - 2026-10-21249Roadrunners-Comets-
37 - 2026-10-24266Comets-Condors-
38 - 2026-10-25275Wolves-Comets-
40 - 2026-10-27293Comets-Rocket-
41 - 2026-10-28303Condors-Comets-
43 - 2026-10-30321Comets-Islanders-
45 - 2026-11-01332Comets-Silver Knights-
47 - 2026-11-03342Heat-Comets-
49 - 2026-11-05359Firebirds-Comets-
52 - 2026-11-08378Moose-Comets-
53 - 2026-11-09387Comets-IceHogs-
55 - 2026-11-11397Comets-Moose-
57 - 2026-11-13414Comets-Firebirds-
58 - 2026-11-14424Penguins-Comets-
60 - 2026-11-16445Bruins-Comets-
63 - 2026-11-19460Comets-Senators-
65 - 2026-11-21473Wild-Comets-
67 - 2026-11-23486Comets-Heat-
68 - 2026-11-24495Comets-Checkers-
70 - 2026-11-26508Stars-Comets-
72 - 2026-11-28527Checkers-Comets-
75 - 2026-12-01543Comets-Marlies-
77 - 2026-12-03556Monsters-Comets-
79 - 2026-12-05571Comets-Monsters-
81 - 2026-12-07585Rocket-Comets-
82 - 2026-12-08595Comets-Senators-
84 - 2026-12-10612Comets-Canucks-
86 - 2026-12-12619Thunderbirds-Comets-
89 - 2026-12-15642Phantoms-Comets-
91 - 2026-12-17659Comets-Eagles-
92 - 2026-12-18669Senators-Comets-
94 - 2026-12-20688Comets-Griffins-
95 - 2026-12-21697Wolves-Comets-
98 - 2026-12-24716Griffins-Comets-
100 - 2026-12-26732Comets-Checkers-
102 - 2026-12-28745Comets-Roadrunners-
103 - 2026-12-29750Penguins-Comets-
105 - 2026-12-31772IceHogs-Comets-
107 - 2027-01-02787Comets-Americans-
108 - 2027-01-03794Comets-Wolves-
111 - 2027-01-06811Marlies-Comets-
113 - 2027-01-08819Comets-Phantoms-
115 - 2027-01-10832Comets-Gulls-
116 - 2027-01-11840Barracuda-Comets-
118 - 2027-01-13861Gulls-Comets-
121 - 2027-01-16883Marlies-Comets-
122 - 2027-01-17888Comets-Admirals-
126 - 2027-01-21912Eagles-Comets-
128 - 2027-01-23930Canucks-Comets-
131 - 2027-01-26947Comets-Thunderbirds-
134 - 2027-01-29965Americans-Comets-
137 - 2027-02-01987Islanders-Comets-
139 - 2027-02-031001Comets-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-051015Silver Knights-Comets-
144 - 2027-02-081034Comets-Stars-
145 - 2027-02-091038Comets-Bruins-
146 - 2027-02-101048Americans-Comets-
149 - 2027-02-131067Islanders-Comets-
150 - 2027-02-141076Comets-Wild-
153 - 2027-02-171094Comets-Bruins-
155 - 2027-02-191104Silver Knights-Comets-
157 - 2027-02-211120Comets-Griffins-
158 - 2027-02-221127Admirals-Comets-
162 - 2027-02-261151Admirals-Comets-
163 - 2027-02-271154Comets-Moose-
165 - 2027-03-011171Comets-Penguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3015
Attendance11,7955,960
Attendance PCT98.29%99.33%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2959 - 98.64% 92,344$554,063$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
294,261$ 1,073,208$ 1,073,208$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 149,668$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,324,378$ 143 12,414$ 1,775,202$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278313004535219228-939201500112107110-339111504423112118-68621937559414082626822170693730756253373129314671713721.64%1372681.02%11150240947.74%1258268746.82%570119047.90%1790122119205871035504
2783928042142522302239221004210128992939171800004124131-79425244769922097757525650854826857247169839415591652213.33%1763281.82%21342265550.55%1391277050.22%661128151.60%1763120419285871030500
3823432075132602528412313041001471182941111903413113134-2192260447707170831026726940871872908259477043916812185022.94%1784077.53%31428277851.40%1394276350.45%682129352.75%1953136319515991061526
482392904442259231284120140321113712215411915012311221091310025946672516087917325500815847853263375435516291582717.09%1673777.84%11202269144.67%1221284742.89%592125947.02%1977139419405771044519
202082174408625225293-6841122005211115134-194152403414110159-496522540663140081716326560883833909308491052818632384518.91%2365676.27%31352290646.52%1457317645.88%601129246.52%1847125120576201069519
20208235300733427926910412014042011491371241151603133130132-297279502781200103818528370981923900273579251019152505321.20%2094976.56%21488302749.16%1426298947.71%666137648.40%1996138719156021067543
202182333704701263272-941221401400142133941112303301121139-1882263471734310100897026130891850850262271471018522794917.56%2746177.74%21472283851.87%1455288450.45%657132049.77%1931133119646091053523
202182204508720253311-5841102105410138161-2341102403310115150-356725346171432092688326190857835891268776259019142354017.02%2586375.58%11346278348.37%1392283649.08%704134752.26%1906129919786121077538
202282254407420252304-5241142003310120142-2241112404110132162-307225245070221078937225550835857839287884858319972294017.47%2526673.81%41270275646.08%1453306547.41%683136350.11%1820122520576231069516
202282333305803268293-2541201702101144145-141131603702124148-248726848275032096937427520909914900280482376419512254720.89%3218274.45%21509291251.82%1520299750.72%715134753.08%1916130619786151064525
202382274503412352381-294118190130017917274192602112173209-3668352625977210158959531390106510071040325190660819303299127.66%2327368.53%21408297247.38%1348290946.34%724153047.32%1978139119425831026515
202382313502734337344-7411915014201701581241122001314167186-19833376249611001171141013115095210921043318888977421933038528.05%3398275.81%31587305351.98%1591326348.76%749146950.99%1941132719826021046521
202482482303800354287674121120350017415123412711003001801364411035464299600014410710031690108010411030308993280420063309428.48%3296380.85%41818322456.39%1795323855.44%783142355.02%2011140018856031043529
202582303405733313325-1241161704211168167141141701522145158-13863135678801201111068830830100210361017304991087221743577420.73%3788577.51%61753323454.21%1576313250.32%751144052.15%1968134719546131047516
20261319001114259-17613000112224-2706001002035-1564275117001616934881651651491546914716934757814.04%691578.26%028254351.93%24348749.90%11322949.34%3092113159716881
Total Regular Season115344349807178263739284079-15157625822404036108204019736757718527403142162918882106-21811953928704010968262816144512561117390521651285312812128084008711586839326478354476221.50%355583076.65%36204074078150.04%205204204348.81%96511915950.37%2711118664277728535149057381
Playoff
140400000614-82020000048-42020000026-406111700021311403139371384248851516.67%22386.36%06213147.33%8613563.70%306248.39%9563100315425
2514000001220-830300000612-62110000068-2212172900081314604355481924926998112.50%12466.67%05215234.21%5220125.87%258230.49%9765140376228
41477000004548-365100000231310826000002235-13144579124000171115473013515514950613361306391333.33%24962.50%120151938.73%21452840.53%10625841.09%34224036010218693
202016106000004542386200000221938440000023230204582127100151316516013719416753214411540837410.81%43881.40%027857948.01%30358751.62%12226845.52%384262394120216108
20221275000004038264200000232216330000017161144066106100148163840134125120425102126300401230.00%511374.51%123142354.61%22843552.41%10620352.22%2821942898815375
202416106000005848109630000033276743000002521420581081661102118175880194182203612166147417661827.27%501080.00%132963851.57%34666452.11%14326853.36%398276364117208105
Total Playoff67353200000206210-434211300000111101103314190000095109-147020636356931077527022210674750724240563652316152054923.90%2024776.73%31153244247.22%1229255048.20%532114146.63%160011021648499881436