IceHogs

GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 14
GF: 52 | GA: 53 | PP%: 24.53% | PK%: 65.91%
GM : Maxime Béland | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #189 vs Gulls

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tanner PearsonX98.007239926979788566566564636882764275670
2Tyler PitlickX98.007939836680798163596065626477764075660
3Joona KoppanenX100.008143916293808359635857685668704775650
4Matthew PecaX99.005837926568818563706764616673752975650
5Mackenzie MacEachernX99.007241706279817261596763616372743975650
6Travis BoydX100.006236926572797864686360626574752975640
7Nikita PavlychevX100.008653745995788557615856625569714075640
8Daniel CarrX100.006339796272816861646063626575772375630
9Skyler Brind'AmourX100.006939826179858758605561666267694275630
10Jonas RondbjergX98.006938926082848157545958615667695575620
11Dylan McIlrathX98.007982676297776457306150644673744675640
12Andreas EnglundX100.007973676186777657305855624870726075630
13William LagessonX100.007340806283827759306754604770725175630
14Marc Del GaizoX100.006739836370858661306458625067695175630
15Colton Huard (R)X100.008249675891647056305753604666684275620
16Jacob MoverareX100.007239946184767360306452594768705075620
17Jimmy SchuldtX100.006939795778808756305553604771733475600
Scratches
1Evgenii DadonovX94.006334957370817968506669637281782975680
2Andrew AgozzinoX100.006938786068838157635961585675772375610
3Viktor NeuchevX100.006437946173847959626057585663656775600
4Hunter St. Martin (R)X100.006339765872757757535655545861634975580
5Nick LeddyX100.006436956975877165307056655185774375660
TEAM AVERAGE99.27714383637980786049615862577272427563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Tomkins95.00768479857574767574767572863075760
2Trey Augustine (R)100.00617168746059616059616061657475620
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE97.5069787480686769686769686776527569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Adam Foote77737574817668CAN542500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Evgenii DadonovIceHogs (CHI)RW13101020-34092774235213.51%432124.7132516460113403047.01%11700021.2500000220
2Lars EllerBlackhawksC1251419-460203842213511.90%529024.2314511431013370059.70%33500001.3100000220
3Tyler PitlickIceHogs (CHI)C1351116-16048336722447.46%327120.8725715430002182049.86%36500001.1800000111
4Jonas RondbjergIceHogs (CHI)RW136511-12012192671423.08%425219.40235943000000033.33%2100000.8700000000
5Tanner PearsonIceHogs (CHI)LW13381104026264516546.67%226420.3201111460001221034.62%5200000.8300000001
6Matthew PecaIceHogs (CHI)C1345960043230152413.33%319114.74011020000100052.12%23600000.9400000000
7William LagessonIceHogs (CHI)D1344834015132381917.39%2027721.313141642000031010.00%000000.5800000000
8Andreas EnglundIceHogs (CHI)D13167-114040915496.67%1627721.37101640000028000.00%000000.5000000001
9Daniel CarrIceHogs (CHI)LW134376003173092213.33%315111.6500000000050041.67%1200000.9200000001
10Joona KoppanenIceHogs (CHI)LW13257-6602218328346.25%623117.78022532000010028.57%2100000.6100000010
11Jacob MoverareIceHogs (CHI)D130669205174230.00%1517413.440000300000000.00%000000.6900000000
12Dylan McIlrathIceHogs (CHI)D11145-91355012236134.35%1427424.970111239011029000.00%000000.3600001001
13Marc Del GaizoIceHogs (CHI)D13145-7201020315173.23%1627721.331012349000034000.00%000000.3600000000
14Nikita PavlychevIceHogs (CHI)C1323501803817244168.33%520615.8900000000010139.77%8800000.4800000000
15Colton HuardIceHogs (CHI)D1104410802552260.00%615213.820000000007000.00%000000.5300000000
16Mackenzie MacEachernIceHogs (CHI)LW33033407892333.33%05418.2400019000000062.50%800001.1000000100
17Nick LeddyIceHogs (CHI)D2022-300002210.00%74824.290111600004000.00%000000.8200000000
18Travis BoydIceHogs (CHI)C131121003352120.00%2322.4700012000001050.00%800001.2500000000
19Jimmy SchuldtIceHogs (CHI)D13000-1001315200.00%7786.070000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
20Skyler Brind'AmourIceHogs (CHI)C13000000000000.00%020.220000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2345295147293535031548916036710.63%138383116.3713213412745412392807250.67%126300020.7700001665
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt TomkinsIceHogs (CHI)137600.8894.1168620474230210.0000130000
2Trey AugustineIceHogs (CHI)20000.9223.2393005640000.0000013000
Team Total or Average157600.8934.0078020524870210.00001313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andreas EnglundD311996-01-21No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew AgozzinoLW361991-01-03No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton HuardD262000-11-27Yes225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daniel CarrLW351991-11-01No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan McIlrathD351992-04-20No240 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evgenii DadonovRW381989-03-12No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter St. MartinLW222005-06-13Yes174 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm750,001$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob MoverareD281998-08-31No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jimmy SchuldtD321995-05-11No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonas RondbjergRW281999-03-31No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joona KoppanenLW291998-02-25No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mackenzie MacEachernLW331994-03-09No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm795,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc Del GaizoD271999-10-11No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt TomkinsG331994-06-19No191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PecaC341993-04-27No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick LeddyD361991-03-20No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita PavlychevC301997-03-23No200 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Skyler Brind'AmourC271999-07-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner PearsonLW341992-08-10No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis BoydC331993-09-14No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey AugustineG222005-02-23Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler PitlickC351991-11-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Viktor NeuchevLW232003-10-25No165 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William LagessonD311996-02-22No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2430.75197 Lbs6 ft22.79839,375$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonTyler Pitlick35122
2Mackenzie MacEachernMatthew PecaJonas Rondbjerg30122
3Joona KoppanenNikita PavlychevTravis Boyd20122
4Daniel CarrTravis Boyd15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo35122
2William LagessonAndreas Englund30122
3Jacob MoverareColton Huard20122
4Jimmy SchuldtDylan McIlrath15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner PearsonTyler Pitlick60122
2Mackenzie MacEachernMatthew PecaJonas Rondbjerg40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo60122
2William LagessonAndreas Englund40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson60122
2Tyler PitlickMatthew Peca40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo60122
2William LagessonAndreas Englund40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Dylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo60122
2Tanner Pearson40122William LagessonAndreas Englund40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Pearson60122
2Tyler PitlickMatthew Peca40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo60122
2William LagessonAndreas Englund40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner PearsonTyler PitlickDylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tanner PearsonTyler PitlickDylan McIlrathMarc Del Gaizo
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Skyler Brind'Amour, Joona Koppanen, Nikita PavlychevSkyler Brind'Amour, Joona KoppanenNikita Pavlychev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jacob Moverare, Colton Huard, Jimmy SchuldtJacob MoverareColton Huard, Jimmy Schuldt
Penalty Shots
, Tanner Pearson, Tyler Pitlick, Matthew Peca, Mackenzie MacEachern
Goalie
#1 : Matt Tomkins, #2 : Trey Augustine
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Tanner Pearson, Tyler Pitlick, Matthew Peca, Mackenzie MacEachern, Joona Koppanen, Joona Koppanen, Nikita Pavlychev, Travis Boyd, Skyler Brind'Amour, Daniel Carr
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Dylan McIlrath, Marc Del Gaizo, William Lagesson, Andreas Englund, Jacob Moverare


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1314W152951474894881389535010
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136610005253
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300003024
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62310002229
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
531324.53%441565.91%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
1731791361261691
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26953350.47%25850051.60%11322849.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3172182969416784


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1913Eagles5IceHogs3LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2021IceHogs2Wild4LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2236IceHogs5Thunderbirds4WXBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2450Roadrunners2IceHogs6WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2767Wild2IceHogs4WBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2882IceHogs0Heat8LBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3096Firebirds2IceHogs4WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02110Canucks5IceHogs4LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04120IceHogs3Roadrunners1WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06137IceHogs5Phantoms7LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08148Senators3IceHogs7WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10168Eagles5IceHogs2LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11173IceHogs7Condors5WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13189IceHogs-Gulls-
28 - 2026-10-15204IceHogs-Admirals-
29 - 2026-10-16216Admirals-IceHogs-
32 - 2026-10-19229Stars-IceHogs-
33 - 2026-10-20244IceHogs-Penguins-
36 - 2026-10-23260Penguins-IceHogs-
37 - 2026-10-24272IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
39 - 2026-10-26283IceHogs-Griffins-
41 - 2026-10-28297Firebirds-IceHogs-
43 - 2026-10-30314IceHogs-Moose-
44 - 2026-10-31326Marlies-IceHogs-
46 - 2026-11-02339IceHogs-Condors-
48 - 2026-11-04355IceHogs-Heat-
50 - 2026-11-06366Griffins-IceHogs-
53 - 2026-11-09387Comets-IceHogs-
55 - 2026-11-11402IceHogs-Barracuda-
56 - 2026-11-12412Canucks-IceHogs-
59 - 2026-11-15431Silver Knights-IceHogs-
60 - 2026-11-16439IceHogs-Admirals-
62 - 2026-11-18454IceHogs-Bruins-
64 - 2026-11-20466Wolves-IceHogs-
67 - 2026-11-23483Checkers-IceHogs-
69 - 2026-11-25502IceHogs-Thunderbirds-
71 - 2026-11-27514IceHogs-Monsters-
72 - 2026-11-28524Americans-IceHogs-
74 - 2026-11-30538IceHogs-Americans-
76 - 2026-12-02551Wild-IceHogs-
79 - 2026-12-05570IceHogs-Silver Knights-
80 - 2026-12-06583Barracuda-IceHogs-
82 - 2026-12-08596IceHogs-Checkers-
84 - 2026-12-10608Rocket-IceHogs-
86 - 2026-12-12627Bruins-IceHogs-
88 - 2026-12-14639IceHogs-Rocket-
90 - 2026-12-16654Silver Knights-IceHogs-
91 - 2026-12-17663IceHogs-Wild-
93 - 2026-12-19680IceHogs-Gulls-
95 - 2026-12-21694Admirals-IceHogs-
97 - 2026-12-23705IceHogs-Barracuda-
98 - 2026-12-24718Monsters-IceHogs-
100 - 2026-12-26733IceHogs-Firebirds-
102 - 2026-12-28746Admirals-IceHogs-
104 - 2026-12-30764IceHogs-Silver Knights-
105 - 2026-12-31772IceHogs-Comets-
107 - 2027-01-02783Eagles-IceHogs-
110 - 2027-01-05801IceHogs-Wild-
111 - 2027-01-06812Moose-IceHogs-
114 - 2027-01-09828Stars-IceHogs-
116 - 2027-01-11844Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
118 - 2027-01-13855IceHogs-Islanders-
120 - 2027-01-15875Gulls-IceHogs-
123 - 2027-01-18890IceHogs-Canucks-
125 - 2027-01-20906Islanders-IceHogs-
126 - 2027-01-21916IceHogs-Wolves-
129 - 2027-01-24934Senators-IceHogs-
131 - 2027-01-26945IceHogs-Eagles-
134 - 2027-01-29962Phantoms-IceHogs-
136 - 2027-01-31980IceHogs-Stars-
137 - 2027-02-01991Stars-IceHogs-
140 - 2027-02-041006IceHogs-Stars-
141 - 2027-02-051018IceHogs-Senators-
143 - 2027-02-071028Condors-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-02-091036IceHogs-Roadrunners-
147 - 2027-02-111051Thunderbirds-IceHogs-
149 - 2027-02-131069IceHogs-Eagles-
151 - 2027-02-151080Heat-IceHogs-
154 - 2027-02-181101IceHogs-Marlies-
155 - 2027-02-191109Gulls-IceHogs-
159 - 2027-02-231132Roadrunners-IceHogs-
160 - 2027-02-241138IceHogs-Phantoms-
163 - 2027-02-271159Roadrunners-IceHogs-
164 - 2027-02-281166IceHogs-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance10,6385,445
Attendance PCT75.99%77.79%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2298 - 76.59% 95,432$668,025$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
219,794$ 1,007,250$ 1,007,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 147,938$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,340,125$ 143 9,025$ 1,290,575$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278323403522227225239201402111130108223912200141197117-208122740663325076816524390794807820228664542514881963115.82%1834277.05%01363266551.14%1342259851.66%666126152.82%1863127818095801040520
2782239051002207269-6239141402702106123-173982503300101146-456620736056720073745522300766740701260676633713421552516.13%1453476.55%41161236949.01%1217257647.24%581122247.55%1742119319555781020492
38235340452227626610411916022021481361241161802320128130-289276492768420808310727020826863994274976448115821934020.73%1973681.73%31450283751.11%1446295348.97%645134947.81%1871128620206121067523
48232350642327125813411618023021361241241161704121135134187271498769240104748527860917897932260675835915191272116.54%1582584.18%11540289253.25%1508276554.54%698128454.36%1984139119185771064532
2020823730048123042733141211600301152139134116140451115213418943045488522301031009628760909962973282482060519892535822.92%2634084.79%41574298752.70%1571305151.49%730138652.67%1902129719876201072523
202082264403522276358-8241132201221134171-3741132202301142187-45692764997750101081036027590913993829309489658819982575621.79%2405776.25%11353285247.44%1513307249.25%674139848.21%1843125020356151072520
20218236260465528726126412011032321531252841161501423134136-2101287520807130105977627000890891877277777369220252696122.68%2795181.72%21486292050.89%1558301951.61%693135950.99%1995136719286071068539
2021822436081031256304-4841131404631130142-1241112204400126162-368125647272821094757626450838873871278082561219642414920.33%2695579.55%11473287251.29%1486301149.35%692136450.73%1926131519976161068528
202282264305332251293-4241141704231133137-441122601101118156-3873251454705030101746825880836879843287781765920942465120.73%2847274.65%11357287547.20%1415299847.20%618133846.19%1927131819756021057521
202282423002521293260334123130122015413024411917013011391309982935298224401029295295309709411016256873658419052617528.74%2545976.77%01623314051.69%1412278950.63%727140951.60%1998138818815951068537
202382224808310315434-11941122204210168213-4541102604100147221-74653155438583001328985314901009103010844001120367720912756222.55%3159171.11%21278297243.00%1324333639.69%597148340.26%178212352176594991473
202382462800323428386424127120001123719938411916003121911874102428753118110016514411737730121012431290337098272221123238626.63%3028771.19%11719342350.22%1389298746.50%789162648.52%1970139619665721011499
2024823728037343032822141191300423151138134118150331115214489730354584822011093943010010109611010292885184521213237322.60%3666881.42%31678317552.85%1674319252.44%702135451.85%2029140018916021053537
202582452703331337266714124130111118214240412114022201551243110633761294912012310610231820104210651052285083170520563788422.22%3137974.76%71725333251.77%1600315350.75%733143251.19%2023140118796081050534
20261366010005253-17430000030246623010002229-714529514710261691489173179136148813895350531324.53%441565.91%126953350.47%25850051.60%11322849.56%3172182969416784
Total Regular Season115346848805977313040834188-105577259218026371918214420519357620927003340121219392137-19812234083732611409273026149212941182402811731310913281132934080411805838626636355078522.11%361281177.55%31210494184450.30%207134200049.32%96581949349.55%2717918740277228480148757368
Playoff
202040400000716-92020000017-62020000069-30714210003311320403743167482811711218.18%14378.57%06714446.53%8417647.73%367250.00%9361123356329
20211899000006366-39540000036315945000002735-818631201831102215256160220162231575159142435681319.12%611477.05%132867348.74%32161752.03%16130552.79%445308405130237120
202240400000914-52020000047-32020000057-20916250007111570474447149364510317211.76%14378.57%08817550.29%7514950.34%376061.67%1138097315528
2023221570000099712810730000040261412840000059451430991852840103037328440268292284870232245623812328.40%1091685.32%239485646.03%43792647.19%18738948.07%504344534163281138
20247340000025232321000001376413000001216-462543680009792700968687246785916522522.73%23673.91%016429256.16%15326657.52%7112755.91%171121165508742
2025514000001217-530300000510-52110000077021219310005251900645864203615813413538.46%29486.21%010420850.00%11220554.63%488755.17%11879119376632
Total Playoff6028320000021520782914150000099881131141700000116119-35621539761212076657322090735679756221061457715772125023.58%2504681.60%31145234848.76%1182233950.53%540104051.92%14469941445449792392