Condors

GP: 12 | W: 8 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 16
GF: 53 | GA: 44 | PP%: 27.27% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Steeve Proulx | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #194 vs Barracuda

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Igor Chernyshov (R)X99.006838816679848670656867637161647775680
2Amadeus LombardiXX100.006337896863867765706766616863655975650
3Ivan MiroshnichenkoX99.006840806674868365596364616762648275650
4Isaac Howard (R)X100.005735906966858968646566626762647875650
5Max SassonXXX99.006437907074818664726166626567684275650
6Sasha PastujovXX100.006338906572958166726864626764636675650
7Dylan RoobroeckXX100.008853725897808757605659645562644975640
8Dans Locmelis (R)X100.005937956568847663706467616562645975640
9Otto StenbergXXX98.006637956570828064616358665961638175640
10Quinn Hutson (R)X100.005739686670898765616367626864654375640
11Sandis VilmanisXX100.006937906476788463666261656062644975640
12David Edstrom (R)X100.007640835985738057625856615562637775620
13Adam WilsbyX99.006640856775857763307155684966685975660
14Frederic BrunetX99.007239866083818558306156634862655775630
15Marek AlscherX100.007641806285838058306053644762656375630
16Lukas CormierX100.006039806469797263306754584864666575620
17Topias VilenX100.006337896176818357306052584663655775600
18Tyson HindsX100.007339865684828654305553634563656775600
Scratches
1Anton WahlbergXX100.007339946082788558646157625961637575620
2Juraj Pekarcik (R)X100.007238955881678659636157586261636675610
3William StromgrenXX100.006439846278758659666356586163657375610
4Dylan Hryckowian (R)X100.005738796266826359555860566163644575600
5Gracyn Sawchyn (R)X100.005536896264757261686657565961636875600
6Jakub Brabenec (R)XX100.006438885973748356605857555963656175590
7Nikita Prishchepov (R)XX100.006740755876727557605955565863644975590
8Ondrej Becher (R)XXX100.006539875974768256635857555962646575590
9Noah Powell (R)X100.006940785778676555535456585561635475590
10Jesse PulkkinenX100.008440925593636554305350594562647175600
11Ryan Chesley (R)X100.006437926073678459306157584962647675600
12Tyson Jugnauth (R)X100.006038816269758759306656574962646175600
13Marc-Andre Gaudet (R)X100.007039925479667053305552564563654975580
14Lukas Dragicevic (R)X100.006639845675636754305752554561637075570
TEAM AVERAGE99.78673986627678806052615860576364637562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Leevi Merilainen96.00818884818079818079818064716475790
2Hampton Slukynsky (R)100.00787168737776787776787761656075760
Scratches
1Carl Lindbom100.00788682757776787776787763695975760
2Nikke Kokko100.00778581807675777675777662677075750
3Riley Mercer (R)100.00687470776766686766686762674575680
4Tomas Suchanek100.00677369736665676665676663694475670
TEAM AVERAGE99.3375807677747375747375746368577574
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
David Quinn67666970888258USA5911,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sasha PastujovCondors (EDM)LW/RW1271017420141243172716.28%423319.482579480000310360.00%2500001.4500000300
2Isaac HowardCondors (EDM)LW125111640010175415239.26%221317.7623520420000110048.96%9600001.5002000021
3Igor ChernyshovCondors (EDM)LW112111334026174512324.44%322120.1700000000000049.37%7900001.1711000111
4Sandis VilmanisCondors (EDM)LW/RW12761340022283792718.92%219916.653141342000001048.29%20500001.3000000111
5Ivan MiroshnichenkoCondors (EDM)LW125611140274748102610.42%527122.6105513470000280146.28%41700000.8112000010
6Max SassonCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW126511020113050142612.00%825120.9803311420000110156.52%2300000.8700000101
7Adam WilsbyCondors (EDM)D123710-92019273317169.09%3130925.782352348000025100.00%000000.6500000100
8Otto StenbergCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW125510-5009335083010.00%324420.382351145000001046.46%19800000.8200000001
9Marek AlscherCondors (EDM)D121786100279263123.85%1922819.080001142000014000.00%000000.7000000001
10Amadeus LombardiCondors (EDM)C/LW12347-7007294316386.98%019516.2811211000070167.74%3100000.7200000001
11Frederic BrunetCondors (EDM)D1216744015121711215.88%1727522.971121041000022000.00%000000.5100000101
12Tyson HindsCondors (EDM)D100551603047140.00%1214914.960110000001000.00%000000.6700000001
13Quinn HutsonCondors (EDM)RW121342201972614.29%1514.3001101000000175.00%400001.5500000000
14Lukas CormierCondors (EDM)D12213-72016121631312.50%1226121.762021447000023200.00%000000.2300000000
15Dylan RoobroeckCondors (EDM)C/LW12202-82153912328226.25%218115.1500000000001045.45%1100000.2200010000
16Jesse PulkkinenCondors (EDM)D111220030101100.00%41818.020000000002000.00%000002.2200000100
17Topias VilenCondors (EDM)D1002210017103020.00%715615.600110000005000.00%000000.2600000000
18Adam EdstromOilersC/LW/RW1011000205140.00%02424.1500032000020044.44%900000.8300000000
19Anton WahlbergCondors (EDM)C/LW1000-100013010.00%01515.4200000000000062.50%1600000.0000000000
20Dans LocmelisCondors (EDM)C12000100000000.00%070.6400000000000044.44%900000.0000000000
21Ryan ChesleyCondors (EDM)D2000100210130.00%23115.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2045191142-35952973105201483349.81%134354317.3715284313945400001916748.53%112300000.8025010959
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leevi MerilainenCondors (EDM)128400.8873.8866500433800001.0006120010
2Hampton SlukynskyCondors (EDM)20000.9620.9563001260000.0000012000
Team Total or Average148400.8923.6272900444060001.00061212010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam WilsbyD262000-08-07No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,801,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Amadeus LombardiC/LW242003-06-05No165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anton WahlbergC/LW212005-07-04No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carl LindbomG242003-05-20No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dans LocmelisC232004-01-21Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David EdstromC222005-02-18Yes193 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan HryckowianRW232004-05-19Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan RoobroeckC/LW222004-07-27No207 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Frederic BrunetD232003-08-21No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gracyn SawchynC222005-01-19Yes157 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hampton SlukynskyG212005-07-02Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Igor ChernyshovLW212005-11-30Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaac HowardLW232004-03-30Yes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ivan MiroshnichenkoLW232004-02-04No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub BrabenecC/LW232003-09-11Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesse PulkkinenD222004-12-27No203 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juraj PekarcikLW212005-09-12Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Leevi MerilainenG242002-08-13No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,430,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lukas CormierD252002-03-27No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lukas DragicevicD222005-04-25Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marc-Andre GaudetD232003-10-24Yes180 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marek AlscherD232004-04-07No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max SassonC/LW/RW262000-09-05No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita PrishchepovC/LW232004-02-20Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikke KokkoG232004-03-14No184 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah PowellRW222005-02-02Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ondrej BecherC/LW/RW232004-02-22Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Otto StenbergC/LW/RW222005-05-29No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Quinn HutsonRW252002-01-01Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley MercerG232004-03-31Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan ChesleyD232004-02-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sandis VilmanisLW/RW232004-01-23No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sasha PastujovLW/RW232003-07-15No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas SuchanekG242003-04-30No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Topias VilenD242003-04-01No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson HindsD242003-03-12No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson JugnauthD232004-04-17Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William StromgrenLW/RW242003-06-07No175 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3823.05188 Lbs6 ft12.21935,684$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Igor ChernyshovIvan MiroshnichenkoMax Sasson35122
2Amadeus LombardiOtto StenbergDylan Roobroeck30122
3Isaac HowardSandis VilmanisSasha Pastujov20122
4Otto StenbergIgor ChernyshovQuinn Hutson15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas CormierAdam Wilsby35122
2Marek AlscherFrederic Brunet30122
3Tyson HindsTopias Vilen20122
4Frederic BrunetAdam Wilsby15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sasha PastujovIvan MiroshnichenkoOtto Stenberg60122
2Max SassonIsaac HowardSandis Vilmanis40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas CormierAdam Wilsby60122
2Marek AlscherFrederic Brunet40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan MiroshnichenkoSasha Pastujov60122
2Max SassonIsaac Howard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lukas CormierAdam Wilsby60122
2Marek AlscherFrederic Brunet40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Max Sasson60122Lukas CormierAdam Wilsby60122
2Ivan Miroshnichenko40122Marek AlscherFrederic Brunet40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ivan MiroshnichenkoSasha Pastujov60122
2Dylan RoobroeckMax Sasson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marek AlscherAdam Wilsby60122
2Lukas CormierFrederic Brunet40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Igor ChernyshovIvan MiroshnichenkoSasha PastujovMarek AlscherAdam Wilsby
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Isaac HowardIvan MiroshnichenkoSasha PastujovMarek AlscherAdam Wilsby
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Isaac Howard, Ivan Miroshnichenko, Sasha PastujovIsaac Howard, Ivan MiroshnichenkoSasha Pastujov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lukas Cormier, Adam Wilsby, Frederic BrunetLukas CormierFrederic Brunet, Adam Wilsby
Penalty Shots
Ivan Miroshnichenko, Isaac Howard, Igor Chernyshov, Sasha Pastujov, Max Sasson
Goalie
#1 : Leevi Merilainen, #2 : Hampton Slukynsky
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Otto Stenberg, Amadeus Lombardi, Igor Chernyshov, Dylan Roobroeck, Max Sasson, Sandis Vilmanis, Sandis Vilmanis, Isaac Howard, Ivan Miroshnichenko, Sasha Pastujov, Quinn Hutson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Topias Vilen, Adam Wilsby, Marek Alscher, Frederic Brunet, Lukas Cormier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1216L153921455254061346129800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
126400205344
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72400102730
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54000102614
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
551527.27%28775.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
162186169131617182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24750748.72%21142050.24%10020449.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2982082778815478


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-182Canucks5Condors2LBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2123Condors5Firebirds4WXXBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2339Silver Knights4Condors0LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2453Condors6Comets3WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2663Condors5Gulls2WBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2876Eagles5Condors6WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3091Thunderbirds2Condors7WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04117Barracuda3Condors4WXXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06138Heat4Condors3LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08151Condors5Gulls2WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09160Condors5Heat3WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11173IceHogs7Condors5LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13194Barracuda-Condors-
27 - 2026-10-14198Condors-Firebirds-
30 - 2026-10-17222Silver Knights-Condors-
32 - 2026-10-19232Condors-Admirals-
34 - 2026-10-21245Condors-Firebirds-
35 - 2026-10-22254Condors-Barracuda-
37 - 2026-10-24266Comets-Condors-
39 - 2026-10-26285Marlies-Condors-
41 - 2026-10-28303Condors-Comets-
42 - 2026-10-29311Admirals-Condors-
45 - 2026-11-01328Condors-Penguins-
46 - 2026-11-02339IceHogs-Condors-
48 - 2026-11-04351Condors-Wolves-
50 - 2026-11-06369Stars-Condors-
52 - 2026-11-08384Condors-Marlies-
54 - 2026-11-10395Wolves-Condors-
56 - 2026-11-12410Condors-Thunderbirds-
58 - 2026-11-14422Condors-Senators-
59 - 2026-11-15434Stars-Condors-
61 - 2026-11-17451Firebirds-Condors-
64 - 2026-11-20467Condors-Admirals-
66 - 2026-11-22478Roadrunners-Condors-
67 - 2026-11-23489Condors-Islanders-
69 - 2026-11-25506Eagles-Condors-
72 - 2026-11-28522Condors-Eagles-
73 - 2026-11-29532Condors-Barracuda-
75 - 2026-12-01545Americans-Condors-
78 - 2026-12-04563Griffins-Condors-
80 - 2026-12-06577Condors-Stars-
81 - 2026-12-07591Phantoms-Condors-
83 - 2026-12-09604Condors-Griffins-
85 - 2026-12-11616Condors-Moose-
87 - 2026-12-13629Canucks-Condors-
89 - 2026-12-15645Condors-Moose-
90 - 2026-12-16655Phantoms-Condors-
92 - 2026-12-18671Condors-Moose-
94 - 2026-12-20684Canucks-Condors-
96 - 2026-12-22704Islanders-Condors-
97 - 2026-12-23711Condors-Americans-
100 - 2026-12-26729Condors-Rocket-
102 - 2026-12-28741Senators-Condors-
104 - 2026-12-30761Monsters-Condors-
105 - 2026-12-31773Condors-Gulls-
106 - 2027-01-01782Condors-Canucks-
109 - 2027-01-04795Condors-Bruins-
110 - 2027-01-05804Checkers-Condors-
114 - 2027-01-09823Rocket-Condors-
116 - 2027-01-11843Silver Knights-Condors-
118 - 2027-01-13856Condors-Monsters-
120 - 2027-01-15871Barracuda-Condors-
123 - 2027-01-18893Condors-Heat-
125 - 2027-01-20903Thunderbirds-Condors-
126 - 2027-01-21915Condors-Heat-
128 - 2027-01-23928Penguins-Condors-
132 - 2027-01-27949Condors-Phantoms-
133 - 2027-01-28959Thunderbirds-Condors-
135 - 2027-01-30974Condors-Roadrunners-
137 - 2027-02-01984Moose-Condors-
139 - 2027-02-031002Condors-Wild-
140 - 2027-02-041012Heat-Condors-
143 - 2027-02-071028Condors-IceHogs-
145 - 2027-02-091037Condors-Silver Knights-
146 - 2027-02-101047Firebirds-Condors-
149 - 2027-02-131066Condors-Silver Knights-
150 - 2027-02-141071Condors-Checkers-
152 - 2027-02-161086Wild-Condors-
154 - 2027-02-181099Condors-Wild-
156 - 2027-02-201111Bruins-Condors-
158 - 2027-02-221128Condors-Roadrunners-
160 - 2027-02-241141Gulls-Condors-
161 - 2027-02-251146Condors-Canucks-
164 - 2027-02-281163Gulls-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3520
Attendance13,4965,477
Attendance PCT96.40%78.24%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2710 - 90.35% 103,911$727,375$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
401,439$ 1,777,800$ 1,777,800$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 257,727$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,636,875$ 143 16,634$ 2,378,662$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278243507435208233-2539131505213111116-53911200222297117-207720836857611074655921220683672733234970137514761612515.53%1543279.22%21174232750.45%1260251750.06%618123150.20%1808123018825881051526
278145502304193364-1713992401203107163-56395310110186201-1153919334453711068655821070702690701273682725013631703520.59%1023367.65%01095241245.40%1077237745.31%620137745.03%1649110520215861040494
38234320761226124318411915033101451232241151704302116120-49226146572633084858425080775870832272485445616911693721.89%1974278.68%41333265750.17%1421296647.91%689136650.44%1832124020316201091532
482253607743218242-244113190341197108-1141121704332121134-138221838960735076735825760825844860253675133515971733620.81%1453377.24%31432275352.02%1398270951.61%697129753.74%1990140019265841063535
2020823535042422892809412314022001491301941122102042140150-10902895198080101029584294209761001935295086774720862425020.66%3147376.75%31484304948.67%1508318147.41%676134850.15%1898129620066131053519
20208237280573228726621411911034221531272641181702310134139-5992875278143301011047428200930906953268775360720102746523.72%2706675.56%11546300551.45%1449293549.37%706138151.12%2024140018676021073546
202182293906611236255-1941151903400111120-941142003211125135-107923642365913080787126520895871859272283369320412765821.01%2846078.87%51446289250.00%1465297649.23%631127649.45%1894128920026121063528
2021823134031121264275-1141171601511127131-441141802610137144-78426446572915093996726620890891861256275156718582675018.73%2474780.97%51377288047.81%1469283951.74%629130548.20%1932131719686231062525
2022824327043322942563841231201221150130204120150311114412618105294525819210109938527940926952888276681658519222555220.39%2554781.57%61444290849.66%1456298748.74%662136448.53%1901130019896101069525
202282393005143290268224120180002114013644119120512215013218100290513803120111799127690911884950265779353119722757326.55%2204679.09%21435293048.98%1413291448.49%669136049.19%1960134919246141077540
2023824322061001409326834123904500217159584120130250119216725109409732114104015314610437060121411631297330789857219532997625.42%2637173.00%81734329852.58%1550314049.36%786153151.34%1965138819615911035512
202382452502514383308754123120121220116437412213013021821443810538369510782401641199736070124711711166307589358519702988327.85%2615877.78%51800326255.18%1659308553.78%764148851.34%2044145218795831036518
202482333805420347366-1941171703220175168741162102200172198-268434762196811013110710235270107411851235322286370621273558323.38%2807373.93%41742351449.57%1596321349.67%738151548.71%1962137319446041042518
2025823831053232862602641161902202142149-7412212031211441113396286526812340989487301809769491073295685168119253336519.52%2905680.69%21683319852.63%1635317551.50%712138351.48%1982136419196111058535
202612640002053449724000102730-3540000102614121653921450016171825251621861691340613461298551527.27%28775.00%024750748.72%21142050.24%10020449.02%2982082778815478
Total Regular Season11524764710687232334018398632577252224032391416205219549857522424703633181719662032-6612574018720411222223816146113201123403351621321013218133563965511585775126289360280322.29%331074477.52%50209724159250.42%205674143449.64%96971942649.92%2714518719276028535149757437
Playoff
31367000004650-4615000002128-77520000025223124682128200201114439014314112647412889236391128.21%371072.97%023744952.78%26251151.27%11222749.34%29520434310117080
2020404000001019-920200000510-52020000059-40101828000433118037384315542241059111.11%10190.00%06212649.21%6615742.04%317640.79%906198295125
2020127500000484537430000029254532000001920-1144887135000171713404011812914145712685305381026.32%37781.08%022243551.03%21944049.77%11522551.11%2922022889116180
202215960000052520743000002730-38530000025223185295147000161319513014815216563417111337642921.43%52982.69%024353845.17%31365847.57%10525641.02%371251404121210102
2022514000001123-122110000087130300000316-1321117280004251470584049238634211719315.79%15473.33%06415541.29%11024045.83%398744.83%11174125366330
2023404000001435-2120200000518-1320200000917-80142135000464121033444420444169318527.78%8362.50%03613826.09%3812430.65%328836.36%7952108285223
20237340000028262422000001717031200000119262847750001112528008211483293895217326726.92%21671.43%010826440.91%10528936.33%5912148.76%165115176508744
20251367000004143-27430000023203624000001823-5124174115000191011458014813717049213994305461021.74%43979.07%025650850.39%25052847.35%10322046.82%28218833310217082
Total Playoff73324100000250293-4337162100000135155-2036162000000115138-236425044169120095747424800767795821294780251517102375623.63%2234978.03%01228261347.00%1363294746.25%596130045.85%168811501878562968470