Canucks

GP: 14 | W: 9 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 56 | GA: 45 | PP%: 18.33% | PK%: 84.31%
GM : | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #192 vs Stars

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Amadio (A)X97.007336937279868968596966706774725175700
2Michael Bunting (C)XX96.006769817472858873567071647374724675700
3Fedor Svechkov (A)X98.736638897072808768726566686463658275670
4Boris KatchoukX100.007459816483868263666261656368706175660
5Brett Chorske (R)X98.009041945999738360585561675665674275660
6David Tomasek (R)X100.006336866582776762566061636269703575640
7Kole LindX99.006743666476868763666260616468706375640
8Bennett Schimek (R)X100.006337916072876562586463606263654275630
9Logan MorrisonX100.006138876570858662676463616564664375630
10Josh DunneX100.007647736088778057635661625568703675630
11Danil GushchinX100.006136826461918262685963616465676675620
12Felix Unger Sorum (R)X100.006236936472838563676557596261636875620
13Jack ThompsonX98.006437906375848162306663616264665975640
14Matt KierstedX98.006139796371858362306752694768703675640
15Atro Leppanen (R)X100.006238836471788063306658625368703675630
16Calle RosenX100.006638886275788558306357594972742775620
17Elias SalomonssonX100.006637876369848159306355584662647175610
18William VilleneuveX100.006540736277848258306353614764665775610
Scratches
1Brad LambertX100.006437866872828366576058566365677875620
2Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X100.006136946268768359616058575961637275600
3Luke ToporowskiX100.006041735869837757605859565565674275590
4Jordan DumaisX100.006335955663737258615957535862646375580
5Calen AddisonX100.005839766367728458306454564866686775600
6William WallinderX100.007639925985668457305852564564667575600
7Ryan O'RourkeX100.006138815470667553305551564564667375560
TEAM AVERAGE99.36664085637480816151625961576668567563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Erik Portillo95.00778177967675777675777666756375770
2Laurent Brossoit100.00757671847473757473757475874675750
Scratches
1Cal Petersen100.00748378777372747372747375863575740
TEAM AVERAGE98.3375807586747375747375747283487575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Benoit Desrosiers64686571555289CAN3711,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Fedor SvechkovCanucks (VAN)C142171942012394112414.88%727519.7002210470001210053.02%39800001.3800000030
2Atro LeppanenCanucks (VAN)D14018183602316189140.00%1729120.800771245000037000.00%000001.2400000001
3Michael AmadioCanucks (VAN)RW149817160353470164412.86%632923.5612321520000533136.59%4100011.0300000101
4Michael BuntingCanucks (VAN)LW/RW147714011535408217428.54%434124.3822416520002511138.00%15000000.8200100211
5Matt KierstedCanucks (VAN)D14581328029222442120.83%2835725.56112753000041110.00%000010.7300000110
6Logan MorrisonCanucks (VAN)C148210020123142112819.05%420914.9800000000002050.70%14200000.9500000101
7Boris KatchoukCanucks (VAN)LW10459531511223952410.26%214814.8401128000170053.85%1300001.2100100001
8Brett ChorskeCanucks (VAN)C14549760554143132411.63%727019.3220211460000170046.69%36200000.6700000130
9David TomasekCanucks (VAN)RW14369-120620335249.09%619313.80123730000081042.42%3300000.9300000100
10Kole LindCanucks (VAN)RW14347610022254116297.32%123416.781011038000030146.15%2600000.6000000010
11Calle RosenCanucks (VAN)D14156360261616276.25%1729020.78123845000036000.00%000000.4100000001
12Danil GushchinCanucks (VAN)LW6426200392141219.05%09115.31112517000031166.67%600001.3100000100
13Jack ThompsonCanucks (VAN)D1424631401811225129.09%2735325.231121353000038000.00%000000.3400000000
14Bennett SchimekCanucks (VAN)RW1404422055135130.00%0815.7900000000000033.33%600000.9900000000
15Elias SalomonssonCanucks (VAN)D140443401786260.00%1620014.3200000000017000.00%000000.4000000000
16Josh DunneCanucks (VAN)C14224-2601618154813.33%115010.7500000000000053.06%14700000.5300000001
17William VilleneuveCanucks (VAN)D140443802075230.00%918513.280000000002000.00%000000.4300000000
18Brad LambertCanucks (VAN)C1212302081482812.50%1867.1700004000040047.37%3800000.7000000000
19Felix Unger SorumCanucks (VAN)RW14000100102110.00%0100.7600000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
Team Total or Average25256106162421261035437854113536110.35%153410316.2811213212249600043489548.35%136700020.7900200897
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Erik PortilloCanucks (VAN)147410.9013.4975601444450000.0000140101
2Laurent BrossoitCanucks (VAN)22000.9780.7382001450000.0000014000
Team Total or Average169410.9083.2283901454900000.00001414101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Atro LeppanenD281998-12-14Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bennett SchimekRW242003-04-15Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Boris KatchoukLW291998-06-18No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brad LambertC232003-12-19No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,098,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett ChorskeC262001-05-24Yes216 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cal PetersenG321994-10-19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calen AddisonD272000-04-11No173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle RosenD331994-02-02No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danil GushchinLW252002-02-06No165 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David TomasekRW311996-02-10Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Elias SalomonssonD222004-08-31No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik PortilloG262000-09-03No218 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Fedor SvechkovC242003-04-05No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Felix Unger SorumRW212005-09-14Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack ThompsonD252002-03-19No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan DumaisRW232004-04-15No173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh DunneC281998-12-08No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kole LindRW281998-10-16No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Laurent BrossoitG341993-03-23No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan MorrisonC242002-07-09No179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke ToporowskiLW262001-04-12No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt KierstedD291998-04-14No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael AmadioRW311996-05-13No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael BuntingLW/RW311995-09-17No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oscar Fisker MolgaardC222005-02-18Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan O'RourkeD252002-05-16No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William VilleneuveD252002-03-20No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm928,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
William WallinderD242002-07-28No191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2826.64189 Lbs6 ft12.821,090,214$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BuntingFedor SvechkovMichael Amadio35122
2Boris KatchoukBrett ChorskeKole Lind30122
3Logan MorrisonJosh DunneDavid Tomasek20122
4Michael BuntingLogan MorrisonBennett Schimek15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedJack Thompson35122
2Atro LeppanenCalle Rosen30122
3William VilleneuveElias Salomonsson20122
4Matt KierstedJack Thompson15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BuntingFedor SvechkovMichael Amadio60122
2David TomasekBrett ChorskeKole Lind40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedJack Thompson60122
2Atro LeppanenCalle Rosen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BuntingMichael Amadio60122
2Fedor SvechkovBrett Chorske40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedJack Thompson60122
2Atro LeppanenCalle Rosen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael Bunting60122Matt KierstedJack Thompson60122
2Michael Amadio40122Atro LeppanenCalle Rosen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BuntingMichael Amadio60122
2Fedor SvechkovBrett Chorske40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt KierstedJack Thompson60122
2Atro LeppanenCalle Rosen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael BuntingFedor SvechkovMichael AmadioMatt KierstedJack Thompson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael BuntingFedor SvechkovMichael AmadioMatt KierstedJack Thompson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Bunting, Felix Unger Sorum, David TomasekMichael Bunting, Felix Unger SorumDavid Tomasek
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
William Villeneuve, Elias Salomonsson, Atro LeppanenWilliam VilleneuveElias Salomonsson, Atro Leppanen
Penalty Shots
Michael Bunting, Michael Amadio, Fedor Svechkov, Brett Chorske, Kole Lind
Goalie
#1 : Erik Portillo, #2 : Laurent Brossoit
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Michael Bunting, Michael Amadio, Fedor Svechkov, Brett Chorske, Kole Lind, David Tomasek, David Tomasek, Josh Dunne, Logan Morrison, Bennett Schimek, Felix Unger Sorum
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Matt Kiersted, Jack Thompson, Atro Leppanen, Calle Rosen, William Villeneuve


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1419W15610616254149015312635401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
149401005645
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002215
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85201003430
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
601118.33%51884.31%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17619616902025110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27558547.01%27154050.19%11524147.72%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
34123531910417990


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-182Canucks5Condors2WBoxScore
2 - 2026-09-1912Canucks2Heat5LBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2125Roadrunners0Canucks3WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2447Admirals2Canucks5WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2661Canucks4Silver Knights5LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2771Canucks4Barracuda3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2984Gulls2Canucks5WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01101Firebirds5Canucks6WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02110Canucks5IceHogs4WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04125Canucks5Silver Knights6LXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06136Wolves2Canucks0LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08154Canucks4Silver Knights1WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10165Gulls4Canucks3LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11175Canucks5Wild4WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13192Stars-Canucks-
29 - 2026-10-16212Firebirds-Canucks-
30 - 2026-10-17223Canucks-Moose-
32 - 2026-10-19234Canucks-Gulls-
34 - 2026-10-21247Bruins-Canucks-
37 - 2026-10-24267Barracuda-Canucks-
38 - 2026-10-25280Canucks-Phantoms-
40 - 2026-10-27292Canucks-Checkers-
42 - 2026-10-29305Checkers-Canucks-
44 - 2026-10-31322Eagles-Canucks-
46 - 2026-11-02334Canucks-Eagles-
47 - 2026-11-03350Rocket-Canucks-
49 - 2026-11-05363Canucks-Monsters-
51 - 2026-11-07376Canucks-Rocket-
53 - 2026-11-09390Moose-Canucks-
55 - 2026-11-11404Canucks-Bruins-
56 - 2026-11-12412Canucks-IceHogs-
58 - 2026-11-14423Stars-Canucks-
60 - 2026-11-16444Wild-Canucks-
63 - 2026-11-19458Canucks-Heat-
64 - 2026-11-20470Senators-Canucks-
66 - 2026-11-22482Canucks-Barracuda-
69 - 2026-11-25500Barracuda-Canucks-
71 - 2026-11-27516Canucks-Senators-
72 - 2026-11-28521Canucks-Penguins-
74 - 2026-11-30536Eagles-Canucks-
77 - 2026-12-03554Marlies-Canucks-
78 - 2026-12-04567Canucks-Marlies-
80 - 2026-12-06582Canucks-Admirals-
82 - 2026-12-08593Admirals-Canucks-
84 - 2026-12-10612Comets-Canucks-
87 - 2026-12-13629Canucks-Condors-
88 - 2026-12-14640Silver Knights-Canucks-
90 - 2026-12-16652Canucks-Gulls-
92 - 2026-12-18668Gulls-Canucks-
94 - 2026-12-20684Canucks-Condors-
95 - 2026-12-21699Griffins-Canucks-
97 - 2026-12-23710Canucks-Heat-
99 - 2026-12-25723Phantoms-Canucks-
101 - 2026-12-27739Canucks-Wolves-
103 - 2026-12-29754Monsters-Canucks-
105 - 2026-12-31769Canucks-Roadrunners-
106 - 2027-01-01782Condors-Canucks-
109 - 2027-01-04798Canucks-Stars-
111 - 2027-01-06809Thunderbirds-Canucks-
114 - 2027-01-09827Canucks-Griffins-
115 - 2027-01-10837Islanders-Canucks-
117 - 2027-01-12854Canucks-Barracuda-
119 - 2027-01-14865Admirals-Canucks-
121 - 2027-01-16881Canucks-Islanders-
123 - 2027-01-18890IceHogs-Canucks-
126 - 2027-01-21913Silver Knights-Canucks-
128 - 2027-01-23930Canucks-Comets-
130 - 2027-01-25941Heat-Canucks-
133 - 2027-01-28956Canucks-Americans-
135 - 2027-01-30971Canucks-Wild-
136 - 2027-01-31979Heat-Canucks-
138 - 2027-02-02997Canucks-Admirals-
140 - 2027-02-041005Roadrunners-Canucks-
142 - 2027-02-061025Canucks-Wild-
144 - 2027-02-081032Roadrunners-Canucks-
147 - 2027-02-111053Penguins-Canucks-
148 - 2027-02-121060Canucks-Thunderbirds-
150 - 2027-02-141072Canucks-Firebirds-
152 - 2027-02-161089Americans-Canucks-
154 - 2027-02-181098Canucks-Firebirds-
156 - 2027-02-201116Canucks-Thunderbirds-
157 - 2027-02-211119Firebirds-Canucks-
161 - 2027-02-251146Condors-Canucks-
165 - 2027-03-011170Wolves-Canucks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,5165,939
Attendance PCT95.97%98.98%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2909 - 96.97% 102,530$615,181$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
361,423$ 1,526,300$ 1,526,300$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 217,711$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,691,086$ 143 15,128$ 2,163,304$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278303205632228231-33922702431128101273982503201100130-308422840162912073856222320781701723246874239415551573220.38%1803580.56%31150241847.56%1243266246.69%577121047.69%1784121118955811040514
38242220464431225953412690222015610947411613024241561506110312555867160991069926730848915877275186447317802044823.53%2144479.44%11344273549.14%1419297947.63%683140648.58%1851125220386191089534
482412505335265229364123100221314011525411815031221251141110626547974412095778527140863866944252574443116101562616.67%1843978.80%21483274753.99%1489279453.29%738132855.57%2016142018935861067539
2020823929056123012812041258033021601213941142102310141160-19983015418422301131067627600930900904272680156920642636223.57%2504283.20%61431294248.64%1315279946.98%671136949.01%1955134219336051073536
202182333204463272273-141171402332142142041161802131130131-19327247875030080968626420881852876276480356419322516224.70%2434681.07%31337283847.11%1429297248.08%629134846.66%1902129420016271079533
202182333903232279298-1941182002001144159-1541151901231135139-48227950878711094938627660860950931283883659419492404217.50%2726576.10%31501291151.56%1484298049.80%727138452.53%1910131719936101055518
20228248270132128125229412612011101501183241221500211131134-3106281518799010106957727930934912940253074456718982906422.07%2506175.60%61452299448.50%1385284648.66%624133146.88%1977135918856061075544
2022823832036212852832412313022011521351741151901420133148-1593285512797330105898628010921903949292677555719172484417.74%2385477.31%11478292150.60%1483295350.22%656134948.63%1912131819876101055520
2023823734017123393093041201701201163145184117170051117616412873396179561301301109731530107310431023311892073920113027123.51%3115981.03%41582310550.95%1536317348.41%739145050.97%1944133819486031060530
202382215202232281479-19841102601112152251-9941112601120129228-9956281490771110100105712910096110478763867111155119163047825.66%2487968.15%11306282046.31%1335306343.58%737154747.64%1840128321085771007493
202482165103624312465-1534182502213161236-754182601411151229-78523125668780001169992354001121116412054027110881623233255717.54%36311169.42%11240335137.00%1284356236.05%582153437.94%174712062234605990456
202582213706873324377-5341101704442162187-2541112002431162190-287932459391710011011685352401118117411683491104777521383476719.31%3218673.21%61519344644.08%1397337141.44%630146543.00%1847127721176161028488
20261494001005645116420000022157852001003430419561061620120251105411761961690490153126354601118.33%51884.31%027558547.01%27154050.19%11524147.72%34123531910417990
Total Regular Season99440841604260373135353781-24649623218002426161818321834-249817623601834211317031947-2441065353563649899152320124611881002350491761148711596114163652110648715623447314766421.10%312572976.67%37170983581347.74%170703669446.52%81081696247.80%2303215861243567354128036299
Playoff
212750000036324624000001517-26510000021156143666102200141284110141132128340925425825624.00%26388.46%028645562.86%21437856.61%11518063.89%3172232568516184
3404000001020-1020200000510-520200000510-5010162600052311503329411624930966233.33%14471.43%05313040.77%7017041.18%267037.14%8454117315526
47340000025241431000001810830300000714-7625457000010782880859284225775514712433.33%23865.22%018829863.09%14125156.18%8513164.89%197142174519749
2020514000001020-102110000046-230300000614-821019290107121830647049185705112113323.08%21861.90%09919052.11%9820148.76%367846.15%11579122366129
2021734000001620-443100000119230300000511-661629450007532250807470248752814817211.76%13192.31%010323044.78%10823845.38%4911144.14%159109171519043
2022178900000635949450000031301844000003229316631161791102520186310199215193575181122416702332.86%481177.08%029766744.53%25859843.14%13731343.77%434302416128232120
2023624000002328-5312000001515031200000813-5423436600081141690546451239694216720315.00%20385.00%07618740.64%12524052.08%4710943.12%13088152457737
Total Playoff58243400000183203-2030141600000999722810180000084106-224818333451732076584620220656676616197461338213531634326.38%1653876.97%01102215751.09%1014207648.84%49599249.90%14409991409430775392