Wild

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 56 | GA: 54 | PP%: 27.45% | PK%: 82.22%
GM : Mario Michaud | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #191 vs Rocket

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Victor Eklund (R)X99.006735947266856271757063657360628675670
2Nick Lardis (R)X98.006535917065868967646269637261636775660
3Oliver Moore (R)X98.006137897170808265746766646961638375660
4Isak RosenXX99.006136956971858766646367626963658375650
5Matthew PoitrasXX100.006239796972828768666761636562647175650
6David GustafssonXXX100.006939936580797559666458625967686475640
7Denver Barkey (R)X100.006338836965828667626660636562616475640
8Jonathan LekkerimakiX100.006135956667877768555967586662648475640
9Landon SlaggertXX100.006939866770788563576059686264656375640
10John HaydenXX100.008079656388818559615758655672735175640
11Konsta HeleniusX100.006437896670848665686761626360628675640
12Brett BerardX100.006340726764858263666260616365675575630
13Ethan Del MastroX100.007639776588838564306355665263656175660
14Egor ZamulaX100.007137956483827865307155635066684275660
15Logan MaillouxX100.007543736886858765306463615263657875660
16Kaedan KorczakX99.007337936685868262307255634965677175660
17Nolan AllanX100.007054716379828462306454654963657775640
18Jordan HarrisX100.006534956672806763307058625066686275640
Scratches
1Olivier Nadeau (R)X100.007241876181737058646255605763656275620
2Aleksanteri Kaskimaki (R)X100.006337956173828559636058615963626675610
3Hunter Haight (R)XX100.006336866065838459625761565863647375600
4Matyas Melovsky (R)X100.006639825875738056615957625562644975600
5Samu TuomaalaX100.005838826067827158676457565963657375600
6Alexander Suzdalev (R)X100.006639955875727457545655595762646775590
7Jakub Stancl (R)XX100.007539935684717255625453585561636275590
8Xavier BourgaultXX100.006536895769848556605958555764668075590
9Devin Kaplan (R)X100.007041675680757853515554575862646775580
10Martin Misiak (R)X100.007039865679728454575553585262647175580
11Robert Mastrosimone (R)XX100.005538805864757856545759555865676875580
12Zach Dean (R)X100.006138805870716856615955575463657875580
13Daemon HuntX100.006637916376777559306552664764676375630
14Donovan SebrangoX100.007548626385807758306555614864666875630
15Lassi ThomsonX100.006340746273827257306558594866687975620
16Stian SolbergX100.007041665979707556305758604861638175610
17Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X100.006337936072858157306354564762644975590
18Calle Odelius (R)X100.006638925775647456305553544562646775570
19Beau Akey (R)X100.006038835569667554305653574661637075570
20Tomas Hamara (R)X100.006238885371636852305154564562646675560
TEAM AVERAGE99.82664084637479796050625861566365697562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joel Blomqvist100.00778278847675777675777664716975760
2Michael Hrabal (R)96.00687269946766686766686761657575690
Scratches
1Jesper Vikman (R)100.00667571796564666564666564715775670
TEAM AVERAGE98.6770767386696870696870696369677571
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Todd Nelson63687672868063CAN5711,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Oliver MooreWild (MIN)C1381422140134755203214.55%029622.831678391011242153.89%33400001.4800000400
2Isak RosenWild (MIN)LW/RW13891720092648163216.67%728121.6524616410110510051.89%18500101.2101000011
3Matthew PoitrasWild (MIN)C/RW1331013200254630142810.00%123217.8602210410000100049.61%25400001.1201000110
4Nick LardisWild (MIN)LW138513-115515305582714.55%528722.1320211351013461150.77%6500010.9000000101
5Victor EklundWild (MIN)RW134913-410022345821396.90%629622.821349400110140050.00%2600000.8801000120
6Kaedan KorczakWild (MIN)D1311112-38011171612136.25%2631224.05156843000140000.00%000000.7700000010
7Landon SlaggertWild (MIN)C/LW13471120023183672311.11%218814.46011627000132037.50%800001.1700000101
8Matthew RobertsonWildD113811-240291893933.33%2822020.0122439011033000.00%000001.0000000110
9Ethan Del MastroWild (MIN)D13437-2220191328141314.29%2124919.173141441000011000.00%000000.5600000001
10Egor ZamulaWild (MIN)D130772100211312580.00%1227020.77033537000034000.00%000000.5200000000
11Jonathan LekkerimakiWild (MIN)RW13617-6009153081720.00%622517.3300001000001050.00%1800000.6200000001
12John HaydenWild (MIN)C/RW13246-21753512206710.00%318414.1800000000000030.43%2300000.6500001000
13Konsta HeleniusWild (MIN)C13156-2201128236134.35%313910.7000000000000055.44%19300000.8600000000
14Nolan AllanWild (MIN)D13066-120219133100.00%2220315.6200068000017000.00%000000.5900000000
15Logan MaillouxWild (MIN)D111230803616124118.33%1421219.29101721000022000.00%000000.2800000010
16Denver BarkeyWild (MIN)C11202-46091924368.33%0948.63101211000000050.00%11800000.4200000001
17Jordan HarrisWild (MIN)D910104011622050.00%79510.590000000003000.00%000000.2100000000
18Brett BerardWild (MIN)LW6000000010000.00%020.450000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Daemon HuntWild (MIN)D4000000000000.00%020.750000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
20David GustafssonWild (MIN)C/LW/RW13000000107010.00%1342.66000240000120075.00%1600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average23456101157-181121032036847815228911.72%164382916.3614274110740523563306252.02%124000110.8203001976
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Joel BlomqvistWild (MIN)73400.8993.5838500232270000.000076000
2Michael HrabalWild (MIN)73120.8904.5139900302730100.667367000
Team Total or Average146520.8944.0678400535000100.66731313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksanteri KaskimakiC232004-02-06Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander SuzdalevRW232004-03-05Yes172 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Beau AkeyD222005-02-11Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett BerardLW242002-09-09No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle OdeliusD232004-05-30Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Daemon HuntD252002-05-15No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm977,800$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GustafssonC/LW/RW272000-04-11No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Denver BarkeyC222005-04-27Yes171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Devin KaplanRW232004-01-10Yes199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Donovan SebrangoD252002-01-12No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm873,600$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Egor ZamulaD272000-03-30No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,055,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan Del MastroD242003-01-15No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter HaightC/RW232004-04-04Yes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isak RosenLW/RW242003-03-15No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub StanclC/LW222005-04-10Yes201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper VikmanG252002-03-11Yes179 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel BlomqvistG252002-01-10No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
John HaydenC/RW321995-02-14No223 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonathan LekkerimakiRW222004-07-24No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan HarrisD262000-07-07No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,338,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaedan KorczakD262001-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill KudryavtsevD232004-02-05Yes200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Konsta HeleniusC212006-05-11No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landon SlaggertC/LW252002-06-25No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lassi ThomsonD262000-09-24No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm971,300$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan MaillouxD242003-04-15No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin MisiakRW222004-09-30Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PoitrasC/RW232004-03-10No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matyas MelovskyC232004-05-25Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael HrabalG222005-01-20Yes209 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick LardisLW212005-07-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nolan AllanD242003-04-28No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver MooreC222005-01-22Yes188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Olivier NadeauRW242003-01-15Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Robert MastrosimoneC/LW262001-01-24Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samu TuomaalaRW242003-01-08No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stian SolbergD212005-12-29No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tomas HamaraD232004-03-09Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Victor EklundRW202006-10-03Yes161 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Xavier BourgaultC/RW242002-10-22No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm979,200$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zach DeanC242003-01-04Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4123.78190 Lbs6 ft11.90924,266$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jonathan LekkerimakiKonsta HeleniusVictor Eklund35122
2Nick LardisOliver MooreJohn Hayden30122
3Isak RosenMatthew PoitrasLandon Slaggert20122
4Isak RosenNick LardisOliver Moore15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Logan MaillouxKaedan Korczak35122
2Jordan HarrisEgor Zamula30122
3Ethan Del MastroNolan Allan20122
4Nolan AllanEthan Del Mastro15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew PoitrasIsak RosenVictor Eklund60122
2Nick LardisOliver MooreLandon Slaggert40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroKaedan Korczak60122
2Nolan AllanEgor Zamula40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Isak RosenNick Lardis60122
2Matthew PoitrasOliver Moore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nolan AllanKaedan Korczak60122
2Ethan Del MastroEgor Zamula40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oliver Moore60122Ethan Del MastroKaedan Korczak60122
2Nick Lardis40122Nolan AllanEgor Zamula40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick LardisMatthew Poitras60122
2Isak RosenOliver Moore40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ethan Del MastroKaedan Korczak60122
2Nolan AllanEgor Zamula40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick LardisOliver MooreVictor EklundEthan Del MastroKaedan Korczak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Nick LardisOliver MooreVictor EklundEthan Del MastroKaedan Korczak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matthew Poitras, Isak Rosen, Oliver MooreMatthew Poitras, Isak RosenOliver Moore
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ethan Del Mastro, Kaedan Korczak, Nolan AllanEthan Del MastroKaedan Korczak, Nolan Allan
Penalty Shots
Matthew Poitras, Isak Rosen, Victor Eklund, Oliver Moore, Nick Lardis
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hrabal, #2 : Joel Blomqvist
Custom OT Lines Forwards
John Hayden, Jonathan Lekkerimaki, Victor Eklund, Oliver Moore, Nick Lardis, Landon Slaggert, Landon Slaggert, Matthew Poitras, Isak Rosen, Konsta Helenius, David Gustafsson
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Nolan Allan, Kaedan Korczak, Logan Mailloux, Egor Zamula, Ethan Del Mastro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1314L15610115747850016411232000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
135511015654
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72211013029
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63300002625
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440101
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
511427.45%45882.22%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
145159163142014211
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26551251.76%25348452.27%12723055.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3102143089416785


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-197Wild2Admirals6LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2021IceHogs2Wild4WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2238Admirals3Wild5WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2451Wild6Stars2WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2767Wild2IceHogs4LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2877Wild4Roadrunners5LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2987Eagles3Wild2LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01105Thunderbirds7Wild6LXXBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03115Wild7Monsters4WBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05131Thunderbirds4Wild3LXBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07146Wild5Roadrunners4WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09161Stars5Wild6WXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11175Canucks5Wild4LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13191Wild-Rocket-
28 - 2026-10-15205Wild-Stars-
29 - 2026-10-16214Wild-Thunderbirds-
31 - 2026-10-18226Barracuda-Wild-
33 - 2026-10-20242Marlies-Wild-
35 - 2026-10-22256Wild-Checkers-
37 - 2026-10-24270Wild-Islanders-
39 - 2026-10-26281Thunderbirds-Wild-
41 - 2026-10-28301Americans-Wild-
42 - 2026-10-29313Heat-Wild-
44 - 2026-10-31325Wild-Firebirds-
46 - 2026-11-02340Stars-Wild-
49 - 2026-11-05358Wild-Barracuda-
51 - 2026-11-07371Wild-Thunderbirds-
52 - 2026-11-08383Griffins-Wild-
55 - 2026-11-11400Senators-Wild-
57 - 2026-11-13420Islanders-Wild-
58 - 2026-11-14428Wild-Gulls-
60 - 2026-11-16444Wild-Canucks-
63 - 2026-11-19457Silver Knights-Wild-
65 - 2026-11-21473Wild-Comets-
67 - 2026-11-23485Wild-Senators-
68 - 2026-11-24497Admirals-Wild-
70 - 2026-11-26510Rocket-Wild-
73 - 2026-11-29529Wild-Griffins-
75 - 2026-12-01542Barracuda-Wild-
76 - 2026-12-02551Wild-IceHogs-
78 - 2026-12-04566Wild-Moose-
80 - 2026-12-06581Gulls-Wild-
83 - 2026-12-09600Penguins-Wild-
85 - 2026-12-11613Wild-Eagles-
86 - 2026-12-12624Monsters-Wild-
88 - 2026-12-14635Wild-Monsters-
90 - 2026-12-16650Wild-Admirals-
91 - 2026-12-17663IceHogs-Wild-
93 - 2026-12-19677Wild-Penguins-
95 - 2026-12-21691Moose-Wild-
97 - 2026-12-23707Wild-Marlies-
98 - 2026-12-24719Wild-Admirals-
100 - 2026-12-26728Wolves-Wild-
102 - 2026-12-28744Wild-Eagles-
104 - 2026-12-30758Roadrunners-Wild-
106 - 2027-01-01775Checkers-Wild-
108 - 2027-01-03790Wild-Monsters-
110 - 2027-01-05801IceHogs-Wild-
113 - 2027-01-08821Gulls-Wild-
115 - 2027-01-10834Wild-Roadrunners-
117 - 2027-01-12846Wild-Firebirds-
118 - 2027-01-13857Bruins-Wild-
120 - 2027-01-15876Roadrunners-Wild-
122 - 2027-01-17886Wild-Phantoms-
124 - 2027-01-19896Wild-Stars-
126 - 2027-01-21909Wild-Rocket-
127 - 2027-01-22921Firebirds-Wild-
130 - 2027-01-25939Phantoms-Wild-
133 - 2027-01-28958Wild-Silver Knights-
135 - 2027-01-30971Canucks-Wild-
136 - 2027-01-31983Wild-Bruins-
138 - 2027-02-02995Wild-Americans-
139 - 2027-02-031002Condors-Wild-
142 - 2027-02-061025Canucks-Wild-
146 - 2027-02-101045Monsters-Wild-
149 - 2027-02-131062Wild-Wolves-
150 - 2027-02-141076Comets-Wild-
152 - 2027-02-161086Wild-Condors-
154 - 2027-02-181099Condors-Wild-
157 - 2027-02-211117Wild-Heat-
159 - 2027-02-231131Wild-Silver Knights-
161 - 2027-02-251143Eagles-Wild-
163 - 2027-02-271157Eagles-Wild-
164 - 2027-02-281164Wild-Heat-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance13,6836,845
Attendance PCT97.74%97.79%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2933 - 97.75% 103,853$726,974$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
493,351$ 1,894,745$ 1,894,745$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 275,783$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,634,870$ 143 20,328$ 2,906,904$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2783125078432332112239141405312113107639171102531120104169523341364615089656822490730707771213165440816531764425.00%1774574.58%21269252850.20%1220245849.63%659125752.43%1894128917925811069543
382224006563253297-4441112002431124146-2241112004132129151-227625346371621094796825730867853804260973050517831794022.35%2004378.50%31436278351.60%1293271547.62%672136849.12%1937132219516031096540
48232330453526225111411715032221381201841151801313124131-788262463725110103827026610894875864277778039215601423323.24%1743281.61%41261272346.31%1348289146.63%633132147.92%1878130020405891057515
20208241290261329727126412414011011601322841171501512137139-2972975368330101001148029510944989989276780450319972757326.55%2073881.64%01570306951.16%1473293450.20%751140453.49%1960135119176111076540
20218240330520228226616411818031011341295412215021011481371194282527809020107957526950874905901275979165720052465823.58%2655380.00%21350294845.79%1404294547.67%658134348.99%1925131819596031062526
202282334004302286291-541171802202143150-741162202100143141279286525811210105938427290914942857287078660517892424619.01%2385975.21%21493290351.43%1494297650.20%693140149.46%1914131819606061067530
20238247230912035529164412710020201931405341201307100162151111173556581013010141114893131010541069978309386866919393138125.88%2947375.17%41665311153.52%1627324350.17%748142552.49%1996139419165991034518
202482362906434286267194117140431214913316411915021221371343982865148001209697843035096710171010299584970219523597420.61%3035781.19%01582318349.70%1622320650.59%678136249.78%2032141418966041053537
20258233280610322962906411912033221581411741141603710138149-11962965348302209710882302509989831011279582362719323537420.96%2847473.94%01637328549.83%1483297449.87%712140350.75%2048142118646041065545
20261355011015654272201101302916330000026251145610115700201421147814515916314500164112320511427.45%45882.22%226551251.76%25348452.27%12723055.22%3102143089416785
Total Regular Season74732028505045222526062489117374166137026201114134212271153731541480242511111264126228542606473473409162094686870125527145840185038199252967249518016930233653722.99%218748277.96%19135282704550.02%132172682649.27%63311251450.59%178981234417607549797504883
Playoff
1624000001720-33120000067-1312000001113-241730470006741610466253209527414428621.43%30583.33%08219342.49%11126142.53%319034.44%13186151477737
240400000918-92020000037-420200000611-5091625000333110043313613945208513323.08%10460.00%06014541.38%6414544.14%276640.91%9162101305225
20201710700000575348620000027225945000003031-12057108165000271216639017122018666220211443351815.69%551278.18%034767551.41%32667948.01%14928951.56%415282456135234115
2023181170000078681010640000043394853000003529622781432211002323325970189183213657215153451761925.00%641084.38%032364849.85%31967547.26%15633546.57%421285433135239117
20242011900000705713105500000312741064000003930922701291991102524197310243244234715212161481832226.51%571377.19%035078744.47%38978749.43%15334144.87%495344463146257133
2025734000002829-13210000014122413000001417-3628558300097112300756970297757520024729.17%34876.47%013828049.29%16130652.61%4712138.84%173116179559847
Total Playoff723735000002592451436201600000124114103617190000013513147425948174021093768524680767809792267980159717942756523.64%2505279.20%01300272847.65%1370285348.02%563124245.33%172911791786550959477