Barracuda

GP: 12 | W: 4 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 40 | GA: 48 | PP%: 25.42% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #181 vs Silver Knights

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matthew Wood (R)X97.007438946687808969716765626863648475680
2Ryan WintertonXX100.007039906775818662606561646263656675650
3Cole SchwindtXX100.006737956385757364776160636264655975640
4Jagger FirkusXX100.006236916761888566686461636562647675640
5Lenni Hameenaho (R)X100.006637886476828662576359656163647075640
6Matthew PhillipsX100.006035946560848664716860616268704175630
7Tristan BrozXX100.006239766475828063666160626365666875630
8Shane Lachance (R)X100.007339926185818458675960625963654975630
9Lucas CondottaX100.007151685881738656615759625669743675620
10Maxim GroshevXX100.006639886380868262306155575165676175620
11Shakir Mukhamadullin (C)X100.007539896886857964307061675164668075680
12Cale FleuryX100.007739936478847462306657654968705375650
13Lucas Carlsson (A)X100.006238816372888262306660685169714975650
14Adam EngstromX100.006739836479818462306355644863656275630
15Jake ChristiansenX100.006738956474798065306652614967693775630
Scratches
1Jansen HarkinsXXX100.007843857177788265816766636571705875680
2Raphael LavoieXX99.457841836590897863586064626566687275660
3Dylan GambrellXX100.006037876269857661696360656270725475630
4Cedric PareX100.007552755984758356605857615567694275620
5Aydar Suniev (R)X100.006838936280788459535860566163646675610
6Tanner Howe (R)X100.006143626068776958635961576261637475600
7Josh Bloom (R)X100.006837955677666355625952575463656275590
8Gleb TrikozovXX100.007240825781767254555256535862646875580
9Justin Janicke (R)X100.006036905869836357686250545663654975580
10Colby Barlow (R)X100.006337925872757156515355525861638375570
11David GoyetteX100.005640735865707957555654525962646875560
12Mikulas HovorkaX100.008252796198818356306053624665674275630
13Matt BenningX100.007240796281767559305752684874733075630
14Maksymilian SzuberX100.007242736181708458306056594864664875620
15Ronnie AttardX100.007643705885758056305755594767695675610
16Carson LambosX100.006439795977758657305554614563658075600
17Bryce Montgomery (R)X100.008347545692666854305350594564664875600
18Roman SchmidtX100.008448585493647853305152594563656275600
19Tanner Molendyk (R)X100.006337936372658259306054554761638175590
20Simon LundmarkX100.007038875578818353305452614566687075590
21Kirill Kirsanov (R)X100.006837955577638653305453564564666375570
TEAM AVERAGE99.89694083617878795949605760556567607562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00777166977675777675777672864075780
2Arsenii Sergeev (R)100.00768278817574767574767564715875750
Scratches
1Kaapo Kahkonen100.00758580847473757473757472845375750
2Kevin Mandolese100.00747571827372747372747366754775740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0076787486757476757476756979507576
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Pascal Vincent75737260857966CAN5521,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jagger FirkusBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW127714-4008234782214.89%323519.6342617480110100159.26%5400101.1900000102
2Shakir MukhamadullinBarracuda (SJS)D1231114-86021304411196.82%3031326.153362550011023000.00%000000.8900000100
3Matthew WoodBarracuda (SJS)RW126612-220261746153413.04%128723.931569492022282150.00%4200000.8402000020
4Jansen HarkinsBarracuda (SJS)C/LW/RW125611-7215354846183110.87%026822.4232511380000120061.05%42100000.8202001100
5Lenni HameenahoBarracuda (SJS)RW12279-40015203116336.45%318515.47022311000010045.45%5500000.9700000000
6Ryan WintertonBarracuda (SJS)C/RW12549-5202022597308.47%425621.3612314440000131040.00%2500000.7000000110
7Raphael LavoieBarracuda (SJS)C/RW12268-54028353411295.88%023819.88033841000080050.00%32800000.6702000011
8Cale FleuryBarracuda (SJS)D12167-92014152412204.17%2730825.690441651000024000.00%000000.4500000000
9Jake ChristiansenBarracuda (SJS)D12246-640188202510.00%825621.342241342011020000.00%000000.4700000000
10Tristan BrozBarracuda (SJS)C/LW12235-4951615298126.90%216213.5300000000001175.00%800000.6200010000
11Shane LachanceBarracuda (SJS)LW12145-62018112813273.57%223519.59011844000000050.00%2000000.4300000000
12Cole SchwindtBarracuda (SJS)C/RW12224-420635326186.25%418415.34011120000110055.41%23100000.4300000000
13Lucas CarlssonBarracuda (SJS)D12134-7601621299193.45%1023219.401011840000015000.00%000000.3400000000
14Mikulas HovorkaBarracuda (SJS)D7112-16012652220.00%59113.050000000000000.00%000000.4400000000
15Adam EngstromBarracuda (SJS)D120110001392420.00%718015.030000100008000.00%000000.1100000000
16Dylan CoghlanSharksD5011020414100.00%06713.600000000000000.00%000000.2900000000
17Matthew PhillipsBarracuda (SJS)RW12011-300225260.00%0494.10000000000000100.00%200000.4100000000
18Dylan GambrellBarracuda (SJS)C/LW7000100010000.00%171.1000000000050040.00%500000.0000000000
19Lucas CondottaBarracuda (SJS)LW5000-100000000.00%010.210000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Maxim GroshevBarracuda (SJS)LW/RW5000-400131120.00%0224.470000000000000.00%300000.0000000000
21Matt BenningBarracuda (SJS)D7000000000000.00%010.240000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2164073113-7968102733224861463118.23%107358616.6015274214346723521864355.03%119400100.6306011443
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jon GilliesBarracuda (SJS)113620.8773.8663800413330310.6005111010
2Kaapo KahkonenBarracuda (SJS)11000.9572.0060002470000.000016100
3Arsenii SergeevBarracuda (SJS)10000.9133.7532002230000.000005000
Team Total or Average134620.8883.7073000454030310.60051212110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam EngstromD232003-11-17No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arsenii SergeevG242002-12-16Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Aydar SunievLW222004-11-16Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryce MontgomeryD242002-11-12Yes230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cale FleuryD281998-11-19No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,042,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson LambosD242003-01-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cedric PareC281999-01-24No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colby BarlowRW222005-02-14Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole SchwindtC/RW262001-04-25No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,143,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David GoyetteC232004-03-27No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan GambrellC/LW301996-08-26No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gleb TrikozovLW/RW222004-08-12No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jagger FirkusLW/RW232004-04-29No153 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake Christiansen (1 Way Contract)D271999-09-12No199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$856,287$NoLink / NHL Link
Jansen HarkinsC/LW/RW301997-05-23No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jon GilliesG331994-01-22No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh BloomLW242003-06-08Yes182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin JanickeLW242003-06-30Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kaapo KahkonenG301996-08-16No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin MandoleseG262000-08-22No180 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill KirsanovD242002-09-19Yes198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lenni HameenahoRW222004-11-07Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas CarlssonD291997-07-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Lucas CondottaLW291997-11-06No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maksymilian SzuberD242002-08-25No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt BenningD331994-05-25No220 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,450,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew PhillipsRW291998-04-06No160 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew WoodRW222005-02-06Yes202 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxim GroshevLW/RW252001-12-14No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikulas HovorkaD252001-07-01No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Raphael LavoieC/RW262000-09-25No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roman SchmidtD242003-02-27No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ronnie AttardD281999-03-20No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan WintertonC/RW232003-09-04No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shakir MukhamadullinD252002-01-10No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,747,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shane LachanceLW232003-08-30Yes195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon LundmarkD262000-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner HoweLW212005-11-28Yes183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tanner MolendykD222005-02-03Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan BrozC/LW242002-10-10No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
4025.43197 Lbs6 ft22.50993,300$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jagger FirkusMatthew Wood35122
2Shane LachanceRyan Winterton30122
3Tristan BrozCole SchwindtLenni Hameenaho20122
4Maxim GroshevMatthew Phillips15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury35122
2Lucas CarlssonJake Christiansen30122
3Adam Engstrom20122
4Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jagger FirkusMatthew Wood60122
2Shane LachanceRyan Winterton40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury60122
2Lucas CarlssonJake Christiansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew Wood60122
2Ryan Winterton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury60122
2Lucas CarlssonJake Christiansen40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury60122
2Matthew Wood40122Lucas CarlssonJake Christiansen40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Matthew Wood60122
2Ryan Winterton40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury60122
2Lucas CarlssonJake Christiansen40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jagger FirkusMatthew WoodShakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jagger FirkusMatthew WoodShakir MukhamadullinCale Fleury
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Lucas Condotta, Lenni Hameenaho, Cole SchwindtLucas Condotta, Lenni HameenahoCole Schwindt
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Adam Engstrom, Lucas CarlssonAdam Engstrom, Lucas Carlsson
Penalty Shots
, Matthew Wood, , Ryan Winterton, Lenni Hameenaho
Goalie
#1 : Jon Gillies, #2 : Arsenii Sergeev
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, Matthew Wood, , Ryan Winterton, Lenni Hameenaho, Jagger Firkus, Jagger Firkus, Cole Schwindt, Matthew Phillips, Shane Lachance, Tristan Broz
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Shakir Mukhamadullin, Cale Fleury, Lucas Carlsson, Jake Christiansen,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1210L240731134864041076827310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
123610024048
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
71410012329
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52200011719
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
591525.42%28678.57%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16816514613169141
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
30955255.98%22741854.31%12120758.45%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3122212638815680


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2026-09-2017Gulls4Barracuda3LXXBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2131Gulls6Barracuda2LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2341Barracuda3Firebirds5LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2557Barracuda4Firebirds3WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2771Canucks4Barracuda3LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2988Heat2Barracuda3WXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-0199Barracuda6Silver Knights4WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03112Barracuda1Thunderbirds3LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04117Barracuda3Condors4LXXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06134Roadrunners2Barracuda4WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08152Marlies5Barracuda4LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10169Silver Knights6Barracuda4LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12181Barracuda-Silver Knights-
26 - 2026-10-13194Barracuda-Condors-
28 - 2026-10-15206Roadrunners-Barracuda-
31 - 2026-10-18226Barracuda-Wild-
32 - 2026-10-19235Comets-Barracuda-
35 - 2026-10-22254Condors-Barracuda-
37 - 2026-10-24267Barracuda-Canucks-
38 - 2026-10-25278Barracuda-Moose-
40 - 2026-10-27290Eagles-Barracuda-
42 - 2026-10-29307Barracuda-Firebirds-
43 - 2026-10-30320Barracuda-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-01331Senators-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-03346Barracuda-Monsters-
49 - 2026-11-05358Wild-Barracuda-
51 - 2026-11-07373Monsters-Barracuda-
53 - 2026-11-09389Barracuda-Silver Knights-
55 - 2026-11-11402IceHogs-Barracuda-
56 - 2026-11-12413Barracuda-Heat-
59 - 2026-11-15432Rocket-Barracuda-
60 - 2026-11-16441Barracuda-Checkers-
63 - 2026-11-19459Phantoms-Barracuda-
65 - 2026-11-21474Barracuda-Penguins-
66 - 2026-11-22482Canucks-Barracuda-
69 - 2026-11-25500Barracuda-Canucks-
71 - 2026-11-27515Gulls-Barracuda-
73 - 2026-11-29532Condors-Barracuda-
75 - 2026-12-01542Barracuda-Wild-
77 - 2026-12-03555Barracuda-Rocket-
78 - 2026-12-04569Admirals-Barracuda-
80 - 2026-12-06583Barracuda-IceHogs-
83 - 2026-12-09599Bruins-Barracuda-
84 - 2026-12-10609Barracuda-Heat-
86 - 2026-12-12622Marlies-Barracuda-
88 - 2026-12-14638Barracuda-Gulls-
89 - 2026-12-15649Barracuda-Griffins-
91 - 2026-12-17662Americans-Barracuda-
93 - 2026-12-19678Silver Knights-Barracuda-
95 - 2026-12-21692Barracuda-Marlies-
97 - 2026-12-23705IceHogs-Barracuda-
99 - 2026-12-25725Barracuda-Stars-
101 - 2026-12-27736Barracuda-Admirals-
102 - 2026-12-28747Checkers-Barracuda-
104 - 2026-12-30763Barracuda-Admirals-
106 - 2027-01-01777Firebirds-Barracuda-
108 - 2027-01-03793Heat-Barracuda-
112 - 2027-01-07817Penguins-Barracuda-
114 - 2027-01-09829Barracuda-Eagles-
116 - 2027-01-11840Barracuda-Comets-
117 - 2027-01-12854Canucks-Barracuda-
120 - 2027-01-15871Barracuda-Condors-
121 - 2027-01-16879Thunderbirds-Barracuda-
124 - 2027-01-19901Barracuda-Eagles-
125 - 2027-01-20907Roadrunners-Barracuda-
128 - 2027-01-23923Barracuda-Roadrunners-
129 - 2027-01-24936Stars-Barracuda-
133 - 2027-01-28957Gulls-Barracuda-
135 - 2027-01-30973Barracuda-Phantoms-
136 - 2027-01-31981Barracuda-Thunderbirds-
138 - 2027-02-02993Wolves-Barracuda-
140 - 2027-02-041008Barracuda-Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-051019Stars-Barracuda-
143 - 2027-02-071030Barracuda-Wolves-
146 - 2027-02-101044Barracuda-Gulls-
148 - 2027-02-121056Griffins-Barracuda-
150 - 2027-02-141070Barracuda-Bruins-
151 - 2027-02-151082Firebirds-Barracuda-
153 - 2027-02-171091Barracuda-Wolves-
155 - 2027-02-191107Heat-Barracuda-
157 - 2027-02-211123Barracuda-Americans-
158 - 2027-02-221130Barracuda-Islanders-
161 - 2027-02-251145Islanders-Barracuda-
166 - 2027-03-021175Moose-Barracuda-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4025
Attendance10,8695,250
Attendance PCT77.64%75.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2303 - 76.76% 101,074$707,516$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
425,588$ 1,936,600$ 1,936,600$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 281,876$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,537,580$ 143 17,584$ 2,514,512$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278313006542231240-939181402221112113-139131604321119127-88923141164203069787421180662716704219467736315181754425.14%1613280.12%31270242752.33%1284254750.41%609124648.88%1822122718465951059525
27838310242124621333391815013111241131139201601110122100228924643067608089886525390828863833219267139914531853921.08%1622584.57%11379269651.15%1313246953.18%663128051.80%1918133217545741038527
382303802633206248-4241191701211105117-1241112101422101131-307920636156715077665823060780741752253777950417281693218.93%2034279.31%01329262250.69%1384281349.20%622128548.40%1926131119516051092543
482343206424257253441141901412130136-641201305012127117109225747072730095817326120841867874255573436315341603421.25%1654274.55%31499279753.59%1407269952.13%697133552.21%1930133219775941066532
202082343505332298311-1341151805120149150-141191700212149161-1289298537835100105988728750926963966293389564119362425723.55%2715878.60%21543306550.34%1472298849.26%718140251.21%1922131819726061067530
202082382802545290255354118150043114313013412013021141471252298290516806240110918329900994969983253776749418392866823.78%2074876.81%41632311552.39%1467275453.27%661131050.46%2056144318486011070543
202182472902121259243164125130101113412410412216011101251196104259459718460104767528070993884910254573855219272644818.18%2445278.69%21627305653.24%1502279653.72%734133554.98%2012139918735971058535
2021824026046332992475241241400210148123254116120442315112427103299543842140111879426750914873861264681150218772895920.42%2203982.27%41490291051.20%1487290351.22%682137149.74%1976136919276061063530
202282313604434253268-1541151603421123124-141162001013130144-148425345871112073918225870777917858269472562018782535822.92%2696376.58%11426276651.55%1504290151.84%714135352.77%2034141518785961060534
2022824822051423092486141306041001711116041181601042138137111730955986833011086104290809321001950271280856419232667227.07%2404880.00%21523302850.30%1511295351.17%708135952.10%2012140919015951048529
20238243250653035828969412312013201971514641201305210161138231093586561014100137961163266011259851130291583870819863277924.16%2935979.86%41748317255.11%1623304053.39%785142954.93%2067145218395891042537
2023824725053023772958241271102100195135604120140320218216022109377700107701015411310533650109211361104287684177520183147222.93%3268573.93%61918326458.76%1710304256.21%876149258.71%2082146118255871050539
20248244270830032026555411915061001631333041251202200157132251073205929123301409577296209249981018290185377720693517019.94%3236480.19%21729318854.23%1626305953.15%718134553.38%2030140518625961047530
202582303604813265291-2641171703202129136-741131901611136155-198126548174612096986628160920910962291388276620573346318.86%3236081.42%91531306649.93%1598308251.85%716138851.59%1920129319666301075539
20261236010024048-8714010012329-6522000011719-2104073113101691414861681651461340410768273591525.42%28678.57%230955255.98%22741854.31%12120758.45%3122212638815680
Total Regular Season11525384260625834344008371429457728320603130161120461825221575255220031281823196218897313604008724611254224116147912581160393121681287312969129183755411126809626016367481022.05%343572378.95%45219534172452.61%211154046452.18%100241913752.38%2802419393266888466149997561
Playoff
2514000001115-42020000037-431200000880211193001024513303535561795420841317.69%9277.78%07516944.38%8818447.83%327145.07%10064143406932
2020404000001016-62020000048-42020000068-201020300006311440554142139373210012325.00%16381.25%18015252.63%8214058.57%266440.63%1067494305327
2021734000002025-5422000001012-2312000001013-362036560007852130646881207525116426623.08%20765.00%011523349.36%11422351.12%4610643.40%161111168499045
202151400000716-92110000034-130300000412-8271320000133144057414514753331061119.09%14471.43%07416544.85%7918243.41%327145.07%11580128396530
2022211650000084552911740000040291110910000044261832841552391102731257900258252263674195149506541731.48%65887.69%144183552.81%39473053.97%19635255.68%531369482152276139
202310640000055411452300000262515410000029161312551011561002019143950131127130328958821527622.22%411173.17%019734257.60%21636958.54%11719460.31%2591832227313270
2023404000001220-820200000810-220200000410-601223350005341740655851175513010514321.43%13376.92%09017651.14%10316861.31%377052.86%926296285126
202411560000040281263300000281513523000001213-11040781180101215134250155138129364120111290521223.08%49981.63%122547647.27%20639851.76%8718447.28%2721842518514573
Total Playoff6732350000023921623341519000001221101233171600000117106116423944568423080867024180820760797221365751415702094923.44%2274779.30%31297254850.90%1282239453.55%573111251.53%164011311587500883444