Marlies

GP: 13 | W: 8 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 55 | GA: 50 | PP%: 27.91% | PK%: 82.14%
GM : Alexandre Gagné | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #183 vs Wolves

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Liam OhgrenX100.006836957072858766646265636763648375660
2Nikita AlexandrovXXX99.006438876773878166736964626566686475660
3Rutger McGroartyX100.007039876780868366696561626362648475650
4Berkly Catton (R)X100.005436857266818569586160627161638975640
5Adam SykoraX100.006837916271828759615865635962646875630
6Wilmer SkoogX100.007141736280948658636059645767693775630
7Trevor Connelly (R)X100.005739856567857764746859586360628575630
8Gavin BrindleyX100.006336917163768263576059566162647775620
9Kyle McDonaldXX100.008241835991717358555756605864664375620
10Tyson KozakXX100.007039876369777857735659655864664875620
11Oscar EklindX100.008141865990728158555756605968703675620
12Matyas SapovalivX100.007839945787758756615558605762647375610
13Albert JohanssonX100.006935906673868764306757705165676475660
14Hunter BrzustewiczX100.006236946372838659306457584962646675610
15Viliam Kmec (R)X100.007439885783668458306252594662644475610
16Alex Gagne (R)X100.007843735587668254305652594564664875600
17Artem DudaX100.006639886175737858306254574662647675600
18Wyatt NewpowerX100.007343695782657756305553584669713675600
Scratches
1Cameron Berg (R)X100.006438836273788057595563586064665775610
2Tyler BoucherX100.006956705978797757545658555963658575600
3Owen Allard (R)X100.006938935878738657615655595762645675600
4Jacob Julien (R)X100.007439885883697156595455575362645675590
5Nikita ChibrikovX100.006536835764847856545859556164657175590
6Julian LutzX100.006539785574667953575654585262647475580
7Matthew MaggioX100.006038845969878356615857555964665475580
8Zac Funk (R)XX100.006741735676796354585553575263654475580
9Kalle Vaisanen (R)X100.007337955482656952565053555163656075570
10Ty GallagherX100.006339826172716958306056554863654975590
11Ole Bjorgvik-HolmX100.006940755578647454305352564564665475570
12Stanislav SvozilX100.006239815871697956305753544663656675570
13Braden Doyle (R)X100.005744565865646254305050564565674775550
TEAM AVERAGE99.97683983617676795851585759556365617561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Devon Levi98.00789187747776787776787765735775760
2Jakub Malek (R)100.00758379807473757473757464716075740
Scratches
1Kirill Gerasimyuk (R)100.00717874767069717069717063694975700
2Vyacheslav Buteyets (R)100.00567268905554565554565564714875600
TEAM AVERAGE99.5070817780696870696870696471547570
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville81779078999441CAN6742,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Berkly CattonMarlies (TOR)C1310122274093354174518.52%127421.1223511320001251229.73%7400001.6000000111
2Albert JohanssonMarlies (TOR)D13317201140452223101413.04%2633325.672571339000048110.00%000001.2000000003
3Liam OhgrenMarlies (TOR)LW1371118180142767175210.45%727120.913369380003331142.35%17000001.3200000012
4Rutger McGroartyMarlies (TOR)RW13117189180422757233119.30%429822.9333612380002331043.22%19900001.2100000131
5Nikita AlexandrovMarlies (TOR)C/LW/RW137613620244160123311.67%731023.890119380003573048.74%19900010.8400000101
6Adam SykoraMarlies (TOR)LW13459-5409252862614.29%422117.06000020000141042.59%26300000.8100000000
7Hunter BrzustewiczMarlies (TOR)D13279460191621189.52%2833325.66011438000050000.00%000000.5400000001
8Oscar EklindMarlies (TOR)LW13459-918052183052013.33%627721.362027320000210050.77%6500000.6500000000
9Wilmer SkoogMarlies (TOR)C132683603631298196.90%520015.41044433000000045.45%24200000.8000000110
10Viliam KmecMarlies (TOR)D1316736013856420.00%1316412.630000100001000.00%000000.8500000010
11Gavin BrindleyMarlies (TOR)C132463003163310216.06%217613.5900001000030054.55%1100000.6800000000
12Trevor ConnellyMarlies (TOR)LW13156-700916277213.70%519414.9800000000000055.56%900000.6200000000
13Alex GagneMarlies (TOR)D13055-22403846430.00%2022217.1200001000011000.00%000000.4500000000
14Wyatt NewpowerMarlies (TOR)D131453120298126108.33%1622717.48011432000038000.00%000000.4400000000
15Artem DudaMarlies (TOR)D13033-30014814560.00%1628021.60022632000042000.00%000000.2100000000
16Cameron BergMarlies (TOR)C3000000010000.00%020.740000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
17Kyle McDonaldMarlies (TOR)LW/RW13000000100010.00%070.550000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
18Matyas SapovalivMarlies (TOR)C10000000000000.00%010.120000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
19Tyson KozakMarlies (TOR)C/LW13000000000000.00%000.040000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2345510315814122035730146613731411.80%160379916.241223357936400093838444.00%123400010.8300000479
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub MalekMarlies (TOR)55000.9173.1930120161920000.000058100
2Devon LeviMarlies (TOR)83410.9024.2548000343460100.000085000
Team Total or Average138410.9073.8478220505380100.00001313100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam SykoraLW222004-09-07No193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Albert JohanssonD262001-01-04No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex GagneD242002-08-12Yes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Artem DudaD232004-04-08No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Berkly CattonC212006-01-14Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Braden DoyleD252001-08-24Yes162 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron BergC252002-01-29Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Devon LeviG252001-12-27No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gavin BrindleyC222004-10-05No173 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter BrzustewiczD222004-11-29No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob JulienC222004-09-12Yes181 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakub MalekG252002-04-11Yes170 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Julian LutzLW232004-02-29No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kalle VaisanenLW242003-01-28Yes178 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kirill GerasimyukG232003-08-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle McDonaldLW/RW252002-02-05No221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,180,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam OhgrenLW232004-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew MaggioRW242002-11-25No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matyas SapovalivC232004-02-12No203 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita AlexandrovC/LW/RW262000-09-16No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita ChibrikovRW242003-02-16No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ole Bjorgvik-HolmD252002-05-23No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oscar EklindLW281998-07-14No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen AllardC232004-01-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rutger McGroartyRW232004-03-30No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stanislav SvozilD242003-01-17No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trevor ConnellyLW212006-02-28Yes156 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty GallagherD242003-03-06No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyler BoucherRW242003-01-16No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson KozakC/LW242002-12-29No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Viliam KmecD232004-01-02Yes212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vyacheslav ButeyetsG252002-05-29Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Wilmer SkoogC271999-07-17No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Wyatt NewpowerD291997-12-09No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac FunkLW/RW232003-07-20Yes210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3524.00190 Lbs6 ft12.23904,429$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rutger McGroartyNikita AlexandrovBerkly Catton35122
2Trevor ConnellyAdam SykoraOscar Eklind30122
3Liam OhgrenWilmer SkoogGavin Brindley20122
4Oscar EklindLiam OhgrenBerkly Catton15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz35122
2Artem DudaAlex Gagne30122
3Viliam KmecWyatt Newpower20122
4Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikita AlexandrovLiam OhgrenRutger McGroarty60122
2Berkly CattonOscar EklindWilmer Skoog40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz60122
2Wyatt NewpowerArtem Duda40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Berkly CattonNikita Alexandrov60122
2Liam OhgrenOscar Eklind40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz60122
2Artem DudaWyatt Newpower40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Oscar Eklind60122Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz60122
2Liam Ohgren40122Wyatt NewpowerArtem Duda40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Liam OhgrenOscar Eklind60122
2Rutger McGroartyBerkly Catton40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Albert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz60122
2Alex GagneArtem Duda40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Liam OhgrenNikita AlexandrovRutger McGroartyAlbert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Liam OhgrenNikita AlexandrovRutger McGroartyAlbert JohanssonHunter Brzustewicz
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oscar Eklind, Liam Ohgren, Adam SykoraOscar Eklind, Liam OhgrenLiam Ohgren
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Hunter Brzustewicz, Albert Johansson, Artem DudaHunter BrzustewiczHunter Brzustewicz, Albert Johansson
Penalty Shots
Oscar Eklind, Adam Sykora, Trevor Connelly, Liam Ohgren, Wilmer Skoog
Goalie
#1 : Devon Levi, #2 : Jakub Malek
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Berkly Catton, Nikita Alexandrov, Adam Sykora, Trevor Connelly, Wilmer Skoog, Liam Ohgren, Liam Ohgren, Rutger McGroarty, Gavin Brindley, Oscar Eklind, Tyson Kozak
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Albert Johansson, Hunter Brzustewicz, Alex Gagne, Artem Duda, Wyatt Newpower


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1317W25510315846653816012435700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137411005550
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002721
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73211002829
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
431227.91%561082.14%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15514516242517121
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19546941.58%22653042.64%12222853.51%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2891943269416781


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-184Bruins3Marlies4WBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2019Marlies0Griffins4LBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2129Marlies5Americans6LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2342Griffins5Marlies7WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2662Checkers1Marlies5WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2773Marlies4Islanders3WXBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2989Marlies7Americans6WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3092Marlies3Griffins1WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02108Moose4Marlies2LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04122Marlies4Senators5LXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06135Rocket5Marlies4LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08152Marlies5Barracuda4WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10164Senators3Marlies5WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12183Wolves-Marlies-
27 - 2026-10-14200Checkers-Marlies-
28 - 2026-10-15207Marlies-Senators-
32 - 2026-10-19230Griffins-Marlies-
33 - 2026-10-20242Marlies-Wild-
36 - 2026-10-23258Firebirds-Marlies-
37 - 2026-10-24271Marlies-Heat-
39 - 2026-10-26285Marlies-Condors-
40 - 2026-10-27295Moose-Marlies-
43 - 2026-10-30316Penguins-Marlies-
44 - 2026-10-31326Marlies-IceHogs-
46 - 2026-11-02338Marlies-Americans-
48 - 2026-11-04352Marlies-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-06367Heat-Marlies-
52 - 2026-11-08384Condors-Marlies-
55 - 2026-11-11398Checkers-Marlies-
57 - 2026-11-13418Bruins-Marlies-
58 - 2026-11-14430Marlies-Monsters-
60 - 2026-11-16443Marlies-Rocket-
62 - 2026-11-18453Marlies-Moose-
64 - 2026-11-20468Monsters-Marlies-
67 - 2026-11-23487Silver Knights-Marlies-
68 - 2026-11-24498Marlies-Silver Knights-
70 - 2026-11-26512Bruins-Marlies-
72 - 2026-11-28525Marlies-Bruins-
75 - 2026-12-01543Comets-Marlies-
77 - 2026-12-03554Marlies-Canucks-
78 - 2026-12-04567Canucks-Marlies-
81 - 2026-12-07586Marlies-Penguins-
82 - 2026-12-08597Gulls-Marlies-
84 - 2026-12-10611Marlies-Gulls-
86 - 2026-12-12622Marlies-Barracuda-
88 - 2026-12-14637Admirals-Marlies-
90 - 2026-12-16653Monsters-Marlies-
92 - 2026-12-18667Marlies-Phantoms-
93 - 2026-12-19679Marlies-Admirals-
95 - 2026-12-21692Barracuda-Marlies-
97 - 2026-12-23707Wild-Marlies-
99 - 2026-12-25722Marlies-Roadrunners-
101 - 2026-12-27734Marlies-Penguins-
102 - 2026-12-28748Rocket-Marlies-
105 - 2026-12-31766Marlies-Wolves-
106 - 2027-01-01779Senators-Marlies-
109 - 2027-01-04797Griffins-Marlies-
111 - 2027-01-06811Marlies-Comets-
113 - 2027-01-08820Thunderbirds-Marlies-
115 - 2027-01-10836Marlies-Stars-
117 - 2027-01-12847Roadrunners-Marlies-
118 - 2027-01-13860Marlies-Rocket-
120 - 2027-01-15874Marlies-Firebirds-
121 - 2027-01-16883Marlies-Comets-
123 - 2027-01-18894Rocket-Marlies-
126 - 2027-01-21914Moose-Marlies-
128 - 2027-01-23926Marlies-Islanders-
130 - 2027-01-25940Islanders-Marlies-
133 - 2027-01-28955Marlies-Checkers-
135 - 2027-01-30970Stars-Marlies-
137 - 2027-02-01985Marlies-Eagles-
139 - 2027-02-03999Eagles-Marlies-
141 - 2027-02-051016Phantoms-Marlies-
144 - 2027-02-081031Marlies-Griffins-
145 - 2027-02-091040Marlies-Senators-
147 - 2027-02-111052Wolves-Marlies-
149 - 2027-02-131063Marlies-Griffins-
150 - 2027-02-141078Phantoms-Marlies-
154 - 2027-02-181101IceHogs-Marlies-
158 - 2027-02-221124Americans-Marlies-
159 - 2027-02-231135Marlies-Thunderbirds-
162 - 2027-02-261150Americans-Marlies-
163 - 2027-02-271155Marlies-Checkers-
164 - 2027-02-281162Marlies-Thunderbirds-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3822
Attendance9,2764,503
Attendance PCT77.30%75.05%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2297 - 76.55% 94,074$564,442$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
514,896$ 1,582,750$ 1,582,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 227,472$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,386,652$ 143 21,454$ 3,067,922$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278274005231235265-3039171702210125128-339102303021110137-277323542165610087845622640722778734249274436315371743520.11%1463377.40%01213252548.04%1226254648.15%625130347.97%1776120419045801032514
27836240727223418747391612062211211031839201201051113842910423441665006077697424890843776831215659339014951993618.09%1662783.73%11463267554.69%1389251155.32%699121357.63%1977137917245721044538
3824329015222582283041269012211441004441172000301114128-1499258467725020108796827280923873909248671547116651853217.30%2123583.49%51541284554.17%1435277951.64%676128552.61%1996139118935901067534
48240250573227821365412512002111509357411513055211281208105278506784150107867727560880928907245273041315301613119.25%1673678.44%01573288454.54%1405263853.26%684128053.44%2049144918745801050534
202082323803711281287-641152001401136137-141171802310145150-580281507788420107937727830887953923280179670319412424719.42%2816576.87%41439293549.03%1428293448.67%654135448.30%1926132219556061063525
202082382907143297280174119150311215114110411914040311461397102297547844110104879528790877980980278680457918782555320.78%2345875.21%01528294751.85%1476294950.05%642134047.91%1960134919386081073539
20218238330252228626719412015003121491371241181802210137130791286522808110107958026990897862920263981059319522556023.53%2685878.36%11439292949.13%1347280847.97%652136347.84%1999139318975921056531
20218242290252229027515412412012111631303341181701311127145-1899290519809140111819427800898914944284584654318432685520.52%2024975.74%61446288250.17%1505298050.50%680135050.37%1903131419996111055517
20228233310824427526213411718021211321320411613061231431301396275494769020107817526430852861883271483659118752596023.17%2484283.06%11517291951.97%1426280850.78%708132253.56%1985136119275981063536
20228232320960328627115411815034011471291841141706202139142-391286521807320104908327390896858949278779754117942756021.82%2224778.83%01455295349.27%1404288448.68%652136747.70%1990139019286021055526
202382293609314368360841141406214194192241152203100174168685368656102403012412311134850110711391194325796371920523056521.31%2977574.75%51642329749.80%1531311149.21%790150052.67%2022142919075811031519
20238235350641133131219411418052111581571412117012001731551889331604935200137108793117098910521054304285858219313077825.41%2636176.81%41484296850.00%1576316849.75%767146252.46%1981137619156041052528
202482303905323306307-141181901111146145141122004212160162-280306565871110132868132150109310091073299986979620613368023.81%3306580.30%41778334853.11%1592310151.34%767143453.49%2028139818805951057537
2025823531084222842651941201502211151134174115160621113313129628451379703011288742974010121004925300581670420063167824.68%2906477.93%11487307048.44%1573319949.17%688133651.50%1941132219576231066529
2026137401100555056420000027216732011002829-117551031580025171214661551451624538160124357431227.91%561082.14%019546941.58%22653042.64%12222853.51%2891943269416781
Total Regular Season11534974550785734324064382923557626721303330151820941879215577230242045271914197019502013074064736111425153225154112621125400171551302113149132303899911337811225917358078221.84%338272578.56%32212004164650.91%205394094650.16%98061913751.24%2783119276270318443149407496
Playoff
17340000020173422000001310331200000770620395901012442020796149207666918620420.00%29582.76%014825458.27%13423656.78%6112449.19%1811241825710350
31710700000626209630000038335844000002429-5206210917100025221453301671921735711609935641819.51%42978.57%131860152.91%29854954.28%15629053.79%397271401121221111
4514000001014-430300000410-621100000642210192900043311903445401123518976116.67%9455.56%07514452.08%7013551.85%336352.38%11579120366432
20201147000003841-3624000002123-2523000001718-183869107000161110357013511110140511776254311135.48%37781.08%017636847.83%23542854.91%9919052.11%2491702798414369
2021624000001623-73120000078-131200000915-641630460006642040596183239691812720315.00%8187.50%09921546.05%9722243.69%419941.41%13187155458039
2022514000001720-32020000069-3312000001111021733500009351500545441198674812214642.86%21480.95%07415647.44%9920149.25%428847.73%11476127386632
2022211470000080728117400000414101073000003931828801392191102822267770256241240761209156490711014.08%631280.95%038078248.59%41682450.49%17037445.45%507351532163283139
202340400000820-122020000038-520200000512-7081321000251127035524018044428619315.79%201050.00%07715450.00%8017445.98%346155.74%905798325126
2025624000001618-231200000810-231200000880416233911057425507675104241705616830826.67%24483.33%014527852.16%11827143.54%309132.97%13389147467837
Total Playoff82374500000267287-2043192400000141152-1139182100000126135-974267474741230107837127240895892871291483758218862525421.43%2535677.87%11492295250.54%1547304050.89%666138048.26%1920130720446261094537