Heat

GP: 13 | W: 8 | L: 3 | OTL: 2 | P: 18
GF: 53 | GA: 41 | PP%: 20.83% | PK%: 84.09%
GM : Olivier Dassylva | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #185 vs Admirals

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ross JohnstonX97.008785606696747964576160655974732775680
2Austin WatsonXX99.008582555992808562645768635976754375660
3Curtis LazarX99.007952926775737762856061666377726575660
4Stephen HallidayX99.007638846689818467696659626364665875660
5Colin WhiteX99.006739816476807863666261656371706775650
6Ville KoivunenX95.006039766771838769746862616563657175650
7Sonny MilanoX100.006536956675766764686562636972716775650
8Tyson JostX100.006939806770818363726162686472707175650
9Cole O'Hara (R)X100.006840936472798663576065616264665875640
10Max JonesX100.008353716487788359575661586370696775630
11Dylan Duke (R)X100.005839796367948662676165606463665875620
12Dylan Peterson (R)X100.007646625885788057545659615864666275620
13Declan ChisholmX100.006336956978877766307256625166674775650
14Jake BeanX99.006035916776867465306357625169687075640
15Jacob BrysonX100.006033946865817863306954634971695075630
16Ian MitchellX100.006337936273828361306353594867695975610
17Shai Buium (R)X100.007639916085667956306153594763657675610
18Hunter DrewX98.777055535879778257515659545568704275600
Scratches
1Adam ErneX100.008369846179746956535560576273725975620
2Scott SabourinXX100.007582576084768256545957615374762375620
3Sean FarrellX100.005536946365818662676460616365675675620
4Ben KingX100.007443735683717554615557585464665975600
5Brayden Yager (R)X100.005736955968798758605755625961638475590
6Carey Terrance (R)X100.006639795775698656605455585361636975580
7Graham SlaggertX100.006038855769718356525455585367693775580
8Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X100.007039845579697854585352565461637175570
9Andrew Gibson (R)X100.008044695889718756305452594561637475600
10Angus BoothX100.006838785870768156305957554662645975590
11Jorian Donovan (R)X100.006742655677698354305553574562645775580
TEAM AVERAGE99.48704680627877816053605860576768597562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sebastian Cossa100.00788783987776787776787764718275780
2Brandon Halverson96.00778883967675777675777670845575770
Scratches
1Filip Larsson (R)100.00697772796867696867696870814275700
2Garin Bjorklund100.00717470757069717069717065714875700
TEAM AVERAGE99.0074827787737274737274736777577574
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson69727366797470SWE5331,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ross JohnstonHeat (CGY)LW13711187195552245133115.56%128221.711344410002170050.98%5100001.2801100121
2Ilya ProtasFlamesLW8611171020133150113212.00%419224.0603312290000131057.01%22100001.7701000310
3Tyson JostHeat (CGY)C13871592041841112519.51%221716.7000005000013144.12%3400011.3800000211
4Jacob BrysonHeat (CGY)D133912040517152820.00%2223017.740000000003010.00%000001.0400000001
5Declan ChisholmHeat (CGY)D1311011810024221213138.33%2331824.51022733022030000.00%000000.6900000000
6Ville KoivunenHeat (CGY)RW137411-1120143052193913.46%531424.1921311390222442147.92%14400000.7000000020
7Stephen HallidayHeat (CGY)C13371026034283213269.38%327521.221239381121470049.42%25700000.7211000012
8Ian MitchellHeat (CGY)D1318910058225124.55%1223217.871231447000038000.00%000000.7700000000
9Austin WatsonHeat (CGY)LW/RW13538-1135471242102711.90%523317.952241341000010043.75%1600000.6900010011
10Colin WhiteHeat (CGY)C13448-12018265616427.14%328321.8402211391011171045.75%15300000.5600000100
11Jake BeanHeat (CGY)D131676601715227124.55%1330323.331231445011034100.00%000000.4600000000
12Sonny MilanoHeat (CGY)LW131672003183413332.94%419214.8300000000000050.00%1600000.7300000000
13Curtis LazarHeat (CGY)C4314-100291571320.00%27619.0320248000010158.89%9000001.0500000001
14Shai BuiumHeat (CGY)D13044-11604368360.00%1325419.54000013000016000.00%000000.3100000000
15Cole O'HaraHeat (CGY)RW132131001333111186.45%318013.8700010000000036.68%22900000.3300000000
16Hunter DrewHeat (CGY)D80224552065160.00%916320.45011322000024000.00%000000.2400001000
17Adam ErneHeat (CGY)LW121012002320250.00%0141.19000121011600100.00%100001.4000000000
18Andrew GibsonHeat (CGY)D50001601231010.00%46513.150000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
19Dylan PetersonHeat (CGY)C2000000100000.00%010.62000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
20Max JonesHeat (CGY)LW13000-220011000.00%1131.0600000000000038.10%2100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2215394147461051532030848615534610.91%129384517.4010203010441136973038448.22%123400010.7613111787
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Brandon HalversonHeat (CGY)107210.9163.0960301313680000.0000103010
2Sebastian CossaHeat (CGY)31110.9122.921850091020000.3333310100
Team Total or Average138320.9153.0578801404700000.33331313110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ErneLW321995-04-20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andrew GibsonD222005-02-13Yes211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Angus BoothD232004-04-27No177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin WatsonLW/RW351992-01-13No238 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben KingC252002-05-15No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon HalversonG311996-03-29No235 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden YagerC222005-01-03Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carey TerranceC222005-05-10Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole O'HaraRW252002-06-20Yes189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colin WhiteC301997-01-30No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Curtis LazarC321995-02-02No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,300,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Declan ChisholmD272000-01-12No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan DukeLW242003-03-04Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan PetersonC252002-01-08Yes192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip LarssonG281998-08-17Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garin BjorklundG252002-05-28No174 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Graham SlaggertC281999-04-06No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hunter DrewD281998-10-21No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ian MitchellD281999-01-18No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm973,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob BrysonD291997-11-18No177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake BeanD291998-06-09No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanD232004-04-05Yes200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Max JonesLW291998-02-17No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,433,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rasmus KumpulainenC212005-08-08Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ross JohnstonLW331994-02-18No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott SabourinLW/RW341992-07-30No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean FarrellC252001-11-02No175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sebastian CossaG242002-11-21No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Shai BuiumD242003-03-26Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sonny MilanoLW311996-05-12No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Stephen HallidayC242002-07-02No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tyson JostC291998-03-14No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville KoivunenRW242003-06-13No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3327.00199 Lbs6 ft11.73992,606$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonCurtis LazarTyson Jost35122
2Colin WhiteStephen HallidayVille Koivunen30122
3Austin WatsonCole O'HaraSonny Milano20122
4Ville KoivunenColin WhiteRoss Johnston15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shai BuiumJacob Bryson35122
2Declan ChisholmJake Bean30122
3Hunter DrewIan Mitchell20122
4Jake BeanDeclan Chisholm15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ross JohnstonCurtis LazarAustin Watson60122
2Stephen HallidayColin WhiteVille Koivunen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian MitchellJake Bean60122
2Declan ChisholmShai Buium40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville KoivunenStephen Halliday60122
2Ross JohnstonColin White40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shai BuiumJake Bean60122
2Declan ChisholmIan Mitchell40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville Koivunen60122Jake BeanShai Buium60122
2Ross Johnston40122Declan ChisholmIan Mitchell40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ville KoivunenAustin Watson60122
2Stephen HallidayRoss Johnston40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian MitchellJake Bean60122
2Declan ChisholmShai Buium40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ross JohnstonCurtis LazarAustin WatsonDeclan ChisholmJake Bean
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ross JohnstonCurtis LazarAustin WatsonDeclan ChisholmJake Bean
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ville Koivunen, Ross Johnston, Stephen HallidayVille Koivunen, Ross JohnstonVille Koivunen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ian Mitchell, Jake Bean, Declan ChisholmIan MitchellIan Mitchell, Declan Chisholm
Penalty Shots
Stephen Halliday, Austin Watson, Ross Johnston, Colin White, Ville Koivunen
Goalie
#1 : Brandon Halverson, #2 : Sebastian Cossa
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Stephen Halliday, Tyson Jost, Colin White, Sonny Milano, Ville Koivunen, Austin Watson, Austin Watson, Curtis Lazar, Cole O'Hara, Ross Johnston, Max Jones
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jacob Bryson, Jake Bean, Declan Chisholm, Shai Buium, Ian Mitchell


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1318W1539414748647012910532001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136321015341
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73210013222
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63111002119
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
481020.83%44784.09%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
145163171102210193
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
23649547.68%24850349.30%11122250.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3062093109917184


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1912Canucks2Heat5WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2127Silver Knights6Heat5LXXBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2343Heat1Eagles2LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2452Heat4Thunderbirds3WXBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2768Firebirds4Heat5WXBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2882IceHogs0Heat8WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2988Heat2Barracuda3LXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01100Heat5Gulls4WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04119Gulls3Heat1LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06138Heat4Condors3WBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07144Heat5Monsters4WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09160Condors5Heat3LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11177Firebirds2Heat5WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12185Heat-Admirals-
27 - 2026-10-14201Heat-Gulls-
29 - 2026-10-16217Gulls-Heat-
31 - 2026-10-18225Heat-Firebirds-
33 - 2026-10-20243Admirals-Heat-
35 - 2026-10-22255Heat-Wolves-
37 - 2026-10-24271Marlies-Heat-
39 - 2026-10-26288Heat-Penguins-
40 - 2026-10-27294Phantoms-Heat-
42 - 2026-10-29313Heat-Wild-
45 - 2026-11-01330Thunderbirds-Heat-
47 - 2026-11-03342Heat-Comets-
48 - 2026-11-04355IceHogs-Heat-
50 - 2026-11-06367Heat-Marlies-
53 - 2026-11-09385Senators-Heat-
55 - 2026-11-11399Heat-Admirals-
56 - 2026-11-12413Barracuda-Heat-
58 - 2026-11-14426Heat-Moose-
60 - 2026-11-16440Moose-Heat-
63 - 2026-11-19458Canucks-Heat-
65 - 2026-11-21475Heat-Griffins-
67 - 2026-11-23486Comets-Heat-
69 - 2026-11-25504Griffins-Heat-
71 - 2026-11-27513Heat-Silver Knights-
72 - 2026-11-28526Heat-Gulls-
74 - 2026-11-30540Heat-Checkers-
76 - 2026-12-02552Wolves-Heat-
78 - 2026-12-04565Heat-Firebirds-
80 - 2026-12-06579Firebirds-Heat-
82 - 2026-12-08598Heat-Silver Knights-
84 - 2026-12-10609Barracuda-Heat-
86 - 2026-12-12625Gulls-Heat-
89 - 2026-12-15646Heat-Americans-
90 - 2026-12-16656Stars-Heat-
92 - 2026-12-18673Americans-Heat-
94 - 2026-12-20683Heat-Phantoms-
96 - 2026-12-22700Heat-Rocket-
97 - 2026-12-23710Canucks-Heat-
100 - 2026-12-26731Heat-Senators-
102 - 2026-12-28740Heat-Bruins-
103 - 2026-12-29749Silver Knights-Heat-
105 - 2026-12-31767Bruins-Heat-
107 - 2027-01-02786Heat-Islanders-
108 - 2027-01-03793Heat-Barracuda-
110 - 2027-01-05803Silver Knights-Heat-
113 - 2027-01-08822Wolves-Heat-
115 - 2027-01-10833Heat-Thunderbirds-
117 - 2027-01-12848Penguins-Heat-
118 - 2027-01-13862Heat-Roadrunners-
120 - 2027-01-15869Heat-Stars-
121 - 2027-01-16880Heat-Eagles-
123 - 2027-01-18893Condors-Heat-
126 - 2027-01-21915Condors-Heat-
128 - 2027-01-23929Rocket-Heat-
130 - 2027-01-25941Heat-Canucks-
132 - 2027-01-27950Heat-Roadrunners-
134 - 2027-01-29968Roadrunners-Heat-
136 - 2027-01-31979Heat-Canucks-
139 - 2027-02-03998Monsters-Heat-
140 - 2027-02-041012Heat-Condors-
142 - 2027-02-061023Heat-Americans-
144 - 2027-02-081033Rocket-Heat-
147 - 2027-02-111050Eagles-Heat-
149 - 2027-02-131061Heat-Monsters-
151 - 2027-02-151080Heat-IceHogs-
153 - 2027-02-171090Checkers-Heat-
155 - 2027-02-191107Heat-Barracuda-
157 - 2027-02-211117Wild-Heat-
159 - 2027-02-231136Islanders-Heat-
161 - 2027-02-251147Heat-Stars-
164 - 2027-02-281164Wild-Heat-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance13,7506,861
Attendance PCT98.21%98.01%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2944 - 98.15% 104,315$730,206$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
375,426$ 1,637,800$ 1,637,800$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 230,594$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,651,030$ 143 15,795$ 2,258,685$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278313004535219228-939201500112107110-339111504423112118-68621937559414082626822170693730756253373129314671713721.64%1372681.02%11150240947.74%1258268746.82%570119047.90%1790122119205871035504
27844160735326319469392280610213498363922801251129963311826344871107095926426780850936845216759344515291753218.29%1783480.90%21501266256.39%1382248255.68%665125253.12%1970138217355681035527
38267100410202461-2594143400300109227-118412370011093234-1411820235555740072735623040783775737323594435616341693420.12%1596161.64%21109244545.36%1048246742.48%649151542.84%1697115421706091067499
482165902302185378-1934183001101100189-89418290120185189-1044118532751212068645121950729743716331499322514431532315.03%932474.19%0896232938.47%1040288836.01%478131336.41%1634113322985911002465
202082174408625225293-6841122005211115134-194152403414110159-496522540663140081716326560883833909308491052818632384518.91%2365676.27%31352290646.52%1457317645.88%601129246.52%1847125120576201069519
2020823629068122822784412011045011521391341161802311130139-996282518800100100839228230921918947292885463119602365925.00%2735181.32%21531292052.43%1531307249.84%641133747.94%1863126520216161077525
202182333903232279298-1941182002001144159-1541151901231135139-48227950878711094938627660860950931283883659419492404217.50%2726576.10%31501291151.56%1484298049.80%727138452.53%1910131719936101055518
20218235300553428125724412012023221401182241151803212141139295281505786340115857328360940967898263879960218832234721.08%2624881.68%21565299652.24%1482283652.26%687133051.65%2014140818955941059531
2022823832036212852832412313022011521351741151901420133148-1593285512797330105898628010921903949292677555719172484417.74%2385477.31%11478292150.60%1483295350.22%656134948.63%1912131819876101055520
202282451805671330253774124901340168122464121904331162131311213305909201201231108529990964994991254373848918022666424.06%2134977.00%61679319452.57%1461275253.09%727139052.30%2079146318525891057542
202382215202232281479-19841102601112152251-9941112601120129228-9956281490771110100105712910096110478763867111155119163047825.66%2487968.15%11306282046.31%1335306343.58%737154747.64%1840128321085771007493
202382185503402263513-2504182801301129269-14041102702101134244-110482634567191101008971268208369079244153124962619752666424.06%2798569.53%21084270440.09%1217315538.57%572157336.36%1692115322425871004467
202482333803521325367-4241191801111171175-441142002410154192-388232558791220012410294331101094106511343563101085822573138226.20%3549373.73%61351321442.03%1412341041.41%591146440.37%1827126820946091025486
202582293205844279300-2141141501533144154-1041151704311135146-118827950678551098918128670959937918287483686921053497722.06%3728577.15%51570309450.74%1564308850.65%685134450.97%2009137319136191067538
202613630210153411273201001322210631011002119218539414701221019348614516317110470129105320481020.83%44784.09%323649547.68%24850349.30%11122250.00%3062093109917184
Total Regular Season115340854805868363537524623-87157722526102831131919492302-35357618328703037231618032321-51811073752667710429282722136712281044385311451255712876125414313312508772926020339973821.71%335881775.67%39193094002048.25%194024151246.74%90971950246.65%2639618205286028491147937224
Playoff
12413110000089845137600000514561165000003839-1268916125010039192876702222282527281852776141052725.71%1232877.24%146990052.11%44584752.54%23243253.70%613419594197334166
2734000001826-833000000138540400000518-1361834520008261780654755262754615510220.00%20765.00%09622642.48%13027447.45%4911144.14%1541011915610047
2020241590000089809128400000444041275000004540530891642530103135209150282294295845231167547761823.68%792074.68%144787850.91%47395249.68%21741851.91%574394594182316153
2021624000001722-530300000411-7321000001311241732490009342030656361208465013519210.53%24483.33%011322550.22%10224242.15%4710047.00%13891152478040
2022945000002732-5523000001418-4422000001314-18275178000989321011310295290915918436616.67%24962.50%017234450.00%16130353.14%7915152.32%2141482156711759
Total Playoff70373300000240244-436201600000126122434171700000114122-87424044268211096676723840747734758233362859916352465522.36%2706874.81%21297257350.41%1311261850.08%624121251.49%169511561748551949466