Penguins

GP: 13 | W: 9 | L: 3 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 56 | GA: 44 | PP%: 24.24% | PK%: 77.78%
GM : Charles Morrissette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #186 vs Islanders

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alex Belzile (C)XX100.006544636674938564706765626475772375660
2Laurent Dauphin (A)XX100.006340766672938265746764636571735975660
3Phillip Di GiuseppeXX100.007939756573878162586758636075744575650
4Graeme ClarkeX100.006039816469948463586261606365676275620
5Judd CaulfieldXX100.007640885685758657605958615565675475620
6Angus CrookshankX100.006336886467878659615763586267695175610
7C.J. SmithX100.006038896369826859676554576172742775610
8Brett HarrisonX96.006838955977737956535857555963656375600
9Maxence GuenetteX99.006539846074717958306155574865674775600
10Billy SweezeyX100.007052695779658555305652584570723575590
11Zachary HayesX100.007863735587637554305253574567693775590
12Joe FlemingX100.007150525780657755505452565063654575580
13Bryan YoonX100.006337935672637154305552574668703675570
Scratches
1Anthony Duclair (A)XX94.006135947074838068576567647178725375670
2Logan ShawXX98.007641836685828663676460656174793575670
3Dillon DubeX96.906336936770876966616268636768705875660
4Liam O'BrienXX100.008879626480747263596061655773722775660
5Anthony RichardX100.006038836867858366636562616470724975650
6Brett SeneyX100.005938716462828363706759566270753975620
7Xavier ParentX100.006638705862828457605859555765674275590
8Brendan SmithX100.007169736480787059306653624882793675640
TEAM AVERAGE99.19684479627479796054615960587071447562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Colten Ellis97.00798278767877797877797866756075770
2Dustin Tokarski100.00727670747170727170727177912675720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5076797475757476757476757283437575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green84878881827766CAN5532,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony DuclairPenguins (PIT)LW/RW11161127100073168123323.53%927925.3743714430001353045.05%11100111.9300000412
2Alex BelzilePenguins (PIT)C/RW118142282030173893321.05%119818.0534712450001101059.26%2700002.2200000132
3Logan ShawPenguins (PIT)C/RW1021921121003837378385.41%225525.5603310410000280147.73%33100001.6400000120
4Laurent DauphinPenguins (PIT)C/LW1351015-10019416311417.94%526220.2323514430000230057.79%35300001.1400000210
5Phillip Di GiuseppePenguins (PIT)LW/RW133912-214041325510425.45%323117.811341446000001036.84%1900001.0400000001
6Zachary HayesPenguins (PIT)D1311011316030131610126.25%2026920.691451144000028100.00%000000.8200000001
7Dillon DubePenguins (PIT)LW96410-10051740172915.00%116618.502359280000141050.00%1600001.2000000101
8Billy SweezeyPenguins (PIT)D13178513536813377.69%2430023.15011742000035100.00%000000.5300001011
9Graeme ClarkePenguins (PIT)RW13358-1115915348158.82%217913.7911245000000036.84%1900000.8900100001
10Joe FlemingPenguins (PIT)D13358521529111411621.43%1726620.49224742000027010.00%000000.6000100000
11C.J. SmithPenguins (PIT)LW1331411152191311123.08%1014511.2200006000180063.64%2200000.5500010000
12Judd CaulfieldPenguins (PIT)LW/RW13134-2952113209195.00%218714.42000160000100053.57%2800000.4300010000
13Angus CrookshankPenguins (PIT)LW13123-1757570514.29%5866.6200013000010046.67%1500000.7000001000
14Brett HarrisonPenguins (PIT)C13213-3201018239138.70%622417.2600000000001045.45%20900000.2700000000
15Anthony RichardPenguins (PIT)C1011-200014130.00%01919.2500011000020044.44%2700001.0400000000
16Brett SeneyPenguins (PIT)LW801114061213250.00%812115.25000313000000066.67%600000.1600000000
17Bryan YoonPenguins (PIT)D7011-495862320.00%811716.820000500004000.00%000000.1700010000
18Brendan SmithPenguins (PIT)D1000-220053010.00%22424.050000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
19Liam O'BrienPenguins (PIT)C/LW1000-100025020.00%02020.58000120000300100.00%200000.0000000000
20Xavier ParentPenguins (PIT)C2000020010010.00%063.4800000000000036.36%1100000.0000000000
21Maxence GuenettePenguins (PIT)D900022012113120.00%1819621.87000129000014000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average20055104159271353531031547111533011.68%143356017.8016274311045600032489250.42%119600110.8900232989
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Colten EllisPenguins (PIT)96300.9103.2054301293210000.000090001
2Dustin TokarskiPenguins (PIT)43010.9013.7524020151520000.000049100
Team Total or Average139310.9073.3778321444730000.0000139101


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex BelzileC/RW351991-08-31No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Angus CrookshankLW271999-10-02No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm938,900$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony DuclairLW/RW311995-08-26No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm990,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony RichardC301996-12-20No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Billy SweezeyD311996-02-06No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan SmithD381989-02-08No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett HarrisonC242003-06-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brett SeneyLW311996-02-28No156 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bryan YoonD291998-01-27No172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
C.J. SmithLW321994-12-01No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colten EllisG262000-10-05No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dillon DubeLW281998-07-20No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dustin TokarskiG371989-09-16No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Graeme ClarkeRW262001-04-24No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joe FlemingD242003-06-19No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Judd CaulfieldLW/RW262001-03-19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Laurent DauphinC/LW321995-03-27No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam O'BrienC/LW321994-07-29No215 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm995,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Logan ShawC/RW341992-10-05No208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxence GuenetteD262001-04-28No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Phillip Di GiuseppeLW/RW331993-10-09No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Xavier ParentC262001-03-23No170 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zachary HayesD281999-04-24No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.83192 Lbs6 ft02.00951,257$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Belzile35122
2Laurent DauphinPhillip Di Giuseppe30122
3Judd CaulfieldBrett HarrisonGraeme Clarke20122
415122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey35122
2Zachary HayesJoe Fleming30122
3Bryan Yoon20122
4Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex Belzile60122
2Laurent DauphinPhillip Di Giuseppe40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey60122
2Zachary HayesJoe Fleming40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex BelzileLaurent Dauphin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey60122
2Zachary HayesJoe Fleming40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey60122
240122Zachary HayesJoe Fleming40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Alex BelzileLaurent Dauphin40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Maxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey60122
2Zachary HayesJoe Fleming40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex BelzileMaxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alex BelzileMaxence GuenetteBilly Sweezey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
C.J. Smith, Angus Crookshank, Judd CaulfieldC.J. Smith, Angus CrookshankJudd Caulfield
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bryan Yoon, Zachary Hayes, Joe FlemingBryan YoonZachary Hayes, Joe Fleming
Penalty Shots
, , Alex Belzile, Laurent Dauphin,
Goalie
#1 : Colten Ellis, #2 : Dustin Tokarski
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Alex Belzile, Laurent Dauphin, , Phillip Di Giuseppe, Phillip Di Giuseppe, Judd Caulfield, Graeme Clarke, , C.J. Smith
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Maxence Guenette, Billy Sweezey, Zachary Hayes, Joe Fleming, Bryan Yoon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1319L25610716347947315614431701
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137321005644
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64011003322
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73310002322
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
820000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
661624.24%451077.78%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17715014842214182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26352650.00%24248150.31%12123252.16%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2931983259916479


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-1914Penguins1Moose4LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2022Islanders4Penguins6WBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2340Wolves5Penguins4LXBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2448Penguins7Phantoms3WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2666Stars6Penguins8WBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2881Penguins4Moose1WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3094Penguins5Roadrunners4WXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-0197Penguins3Monsters2WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03114Comets3Penguins6WBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05130Monsters0Penguins4WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08150Comets4Penguins5WXBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09163Penguins1Moose3LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11171Penguins2Islanders5LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12186Penguins-Islanders-
27 - 2026-10-14196Phantoms-Penguins-
29 - 2026-10-16215Stars-Penguins-
31 - 2026-10-18228Penguins-Wolves-
33 - 2026-10-20244IceHogs-Penguins-
36 - 2026-10-23260Penguins-IceHogs-
37 - 2026-10-24268Stars-Penguins-
39 - 2026-10-26288Heat-Penguins-
41 - 2026-10-28302Penguins-Islanders-
43 - 2026-10-30316Penguins-Marlies-
45 - 2026-11-01328Condors-Penguins-
47 - 2026-11-03345Bruins-Penguins-
48 - 2026-11-04354Penguins-Thunderbirds-
50 - 2026-11-06368Penguins-Wolves-
52 - 2026-11-08380Wolves-Penguins-
54 - 2026-11-10396Penguins-Americans-
56 - 2026-11-12408Americans-Penguins-
58 - 2026-11-14424Penguins-Comets-
59 - 2026-11-15437Eagles-Penguins-
61 - 2026-11-17449Penguins-Roadrunners-
63 - 2026-11-19463Penguins-Eagles-
65 - 2026-11-21474Barracuda-Penguins-
68 - 2026-11-24492Penguins-Stars-
69 - 2026-11-25501Monsters-Penguins-
72 - 2026-11-28521Canucks-Penguins-
73 - 2026-11-29533Penguins-Firebirds-
76 - 2026-12-02549Penguins-Griffins-
77 - 2026-12-03558Silver Knights-Penguins-
79 - 2026-12-05574Penguins-Rocket-
81 - 2026-12-07586Marlies-Penguins-
83 - 2026-12-09600Penguins-Wild-
85 - 2026-12-11615Senators-Penguins-
87 - 2026-12-13633Penguins-Stars-
89 - 2026-12-15641Islanders-Penguins-
91 - 2026-12-17661Moose-Penguins-
93 - 2026-12-19677Wild-Penguins-
94 - 2026-12-20686Penguins-Checkers-
97 - 2026-12-23706Admirals-Penguins-
99 - 2026-12-25720Penguins-Silver Knights-
101 - 2026-12-27734Marlies-Penguins-
103 - 2026-12-29750Penguins-Comets-
104 - 2026-12-30762Penguins-Americans-
106 - 2027-01-01776Rocket-Penguins-
108 - 2027-01-03791Gulls-Penguins-
110 - 2027-01-05805Penguins-Senators-
112 - 2027-01-07817Penguins-Barracuda-
115 - 2027-01-10831Wolves-Penguins-
117 - 2027-01-12848Penguins-Heat-
118 - 2027-01-13858Moose-Penguins-
120 - 2027-01-15868Penguins-Admirals-
122 - 2027-01-17885Roadrunners-Penguins-
124 - 2027-01-19900Penguins-Bruins-
126 - 2027-01-21911Phantoms-Penguins-
128 - 2027-01-23928Penguins-Condors-
129 - 2027-01-24935Penguins-Gulls-
131 - 2027-01-26948Firebirds-Penguins-
134 - 2027-01-29966Bruins-Penguins-
135 - 2027-01-30975Penguins-Moose-
138 - 2027-02-02996Checkers-Penguins-
141 - 2027-02-051017Griffins-Penguins-
142 - 2027-02-061024Penguins-Rocket-
146 - 2027-02-101046Griffins-Penguins-
147 - 2027-02-111053Penguins-Canucks-
150 - 2027-02-141073Senators-Penguins-
152 - 2027-02-161088Penguins-Phantoms-
154 - 2027-02-181100Checkers-Penguins-
156 - 2027-02-201115Penguins-Phantoms-
159 - 2027-02-231134Penguins-Monsters-
161 - 2027-02-251144Thunderbirds-Penguins-
163 - 2027-02-271156Penguins-Monsters-
165 - 2027-03-011171Comets-Penguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3020
Attendance11,7294,629
Attendance PCT97.74%77.15%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2726 - 90.88% 98,754$592,524$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
439,293$ 1,093,945$ 1,093,945$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 150,369$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,555,144$ 143 18,527$ 2,649,361$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278263208426222241-1939161604120119117239101604306103124-218222240062212081626923480756752800234169248315611803921.67%2134180.75%01256251849.88%1303264549.26%606122049.67%1849125918525891042520
278244303512203297-9439112202211104148-443913210130199149-506320335655913075685623550814742768259178436315361482013.51%1603578.13%11131249845.28%1158261344.32%555124544.58%1752120019425761023492
3822632012363254267-1341161605121129126341101607242125141-169425443568901086836725350827830811269781643516361914020.94%1744275.86%01297272847.54%1330283047.00%643132348.60%1926132519846131092545
482283907422256275-1941161803121129130-141122104301127145-188025645270812085837927290876909908293886532614821553321.29%1442781.25%31354268650.41%1490295850.37%660132149.96%1859131120725851033501
202082194507614258314-564162703302126175-4941131804312132139-76425845771510089827927710859955917303093570320862635420.53%3086877.92%31499296150.62%1564309150.60%701137151.13%1875126620246251066519
202082283603555266297-3141152102111140154-1441131501444126143-178226647774334095946926490875906839283277153818512714516.61%2214380.54%31441289549.78%1475294650.07%702136351.50%1953134419586211070533
20218235340432429728215411716022131531431041181802111144139589297536833420109869628700933947958288084570920332727126.10%3226380.43%41604300153.45%1482301949.09%690135550.92%1878127920346201054512
202182293909113243266-2341162005000115126-1141131904113128140-1282243445688320101726023480768745785268676355619082605721.92%2495279.12%01335268149.79%1427291648.94%668132150.57%1926131019566111079536
2022823836035002892863412316011001551361941152002400134150-16872895178063201168486293401008997919270274871919572686022.39%3038472.28%41607307352.29%1487297649.97%732137453.28%1944132819306011056527
20228229360734327926118411614042231501292141132203120129132-38627951279113096987426840876912864283480669320332585922.87%3065482.35%31445287250.31%1530308349.63%703134352.35%1904129119916211077528
2023823136052623363360411915022301751552041122103032161181-20883365889241101301098633330107611131097323095280621532956421.69%3598576.32%21614311751.78%1545317048.74%770148451.89%2024142619165921029513
20238237310661139435638412212014112071693841151905200187187095394707110120015912410434830116011361160309990694722733018026.58%3999875.44%51723322053.51%1566300652.10%801154251.95%2040142918695941042523
202482343207621345328174119130422117916712411519034001661615933456079521301339710633370109510851129324995189622643096119.74%3889974.48%31645323150.91%1656335549.36%711143549.55%1914130719906161055523
20258239250533732027545412311011231571263141161404214163149141043205638831101221108031950107910541003310486689521503297422.49%4018179.80%61732326153.11%1759330453.24%765137155.80%1974135519606191054519
202613730210056441264001100332211733010002322119561071630122141824791771501484473156144317661624.24%451077.78%026352650.00%24248150.31%12123252.16%2931983259916479
Total Regular Season115343049908857364340184125-107576239237040241917207120234857719126204833172619472102-15512084018715911177232722149112701113400501771315213231129624068611856921327240356677321.68%399288277.91%37209464126850.76%210144239349.57%98281930050.92%2711818633278098588149437375
Playoff
3624000001720-331200000810-231200000910-141729460002682010707449162543014118527.78%14471.43%08822040.00%9019546.15%298832.95%14193140468241
2021624000001621-53120000057-2312000001114-341630460005381790555470213606815116212.50%23482.61%19720048.50%10822548.00%489351.61%13286146478138
2022624000001921-230300000511-6321000001410441934531008382110607065235645012818211.11%24195.83%011423348.93%12323053.48%6210062.00%152104150448140
2022514000001522-72020000049-5312000001113-221528430006811600445858163547614023521.74%22768.18%08616851.19%8919246.35%499452.13%11477123386431
2023404000001226-1420200000614-820200000612-60122335000651124046483022060341098337.50%16568.75%05013537.04%5516633.13%297837.18%8153107275124
2023624000002532-7312000001118-73120000014140425436800083142430875594260839619420735.00%361072.22%013626152.11%12526646.99%6010955.05%149100159467839
20241156000003340-7532000001517-2624000001823-51033609300091012428012416013241013416126050510.00%581181.03%021547145.65%22347247.25%8918548.11%2631742798814972
202512660000034331624000001118-7642000002315812346397030141010465014816315449712215933638718.42%701480.00%027050953.05%26854948.82%10517560.00%2771862889215676
Total Playoff56203600000171215-44278190000065104-3929121700000106111-54017131048113058486220110634682652216063167414591913618.85%2635678.71%11056219748.07%1081229547.10%47192251.08%13108761397431745366