Admirals

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 39 | GA: 44 | PP%: 17.86% | PK%: 71.19%
GM : Pier-Olivier Jacques | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 66
Next Games #185 vs Heat

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrick BrownX99.008339826481888762666358696174792375670
2Nathan BastianXX97.008176836690767863555661646271696075660
3Rodrigo AbolsX99.087643896588788163796261646071723975660
4Austin PoganskiX99.006838916577788763676461626670754875650
5Dominik ShineX100.006451706668828465676463606273782675650
6Glenn GawdinX100.006741736476868763696662656168714875650
7Eduards Tralmaks (R)X96.007939936388837159615867596669713675650
8Jeffrey VielXX100.008082556580848264566258605769713675650
9Justin KirklandXXX100.007138836380817562726059675870715475650
10Juho LammikkoX99.007536956579756462596160665270725375650
11Seth GriffithX100.005839776667758665786961606373783475650
12Brian PinhoX100.006637946475908663656162646371733875640
13Jacob MacDonaldX99.006739816675957463306465625373752675650
14Nick DeSimoneX100.006938946579837362306957565072742775640
15Jaycob MegnaX99.008172876095808657305452694674762675640
16Luke ProkopX100.008851895697667354305553614664666375620
17Philip Waugh (R)X100.008139955790666454305850654566684275620
18Thomas MillerX100.006839875577647654305352564567693775570
Scratches
1Matthew HighmoreX100.006936926471788562656056685970723575640
2Garrett WilsonXX100.007872555887738257545655595375773175620
3Jujhar KhairaX100.008078695889737455595756605472744175620
4Hayden HodgsonX100.007765525886707956555455575370723575600
5Jack D. Hughes (R)X100.005737865666678255585754535663657175560
6Ethan EdwardsX100.005740725666677454305853554664665775570
TEAM AVERAGE99.46734981628077796054605862567072417563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram100.00848379818382848382848371835175820
2Philipp Grubauer95.00848377758382848382848382894575820
Scratches
1Marcus Hogberg100.00748277967372747372747372865075750
2Calle Clang100.00758480797473757473757464716475740
3Kenneth Appleby100.00737671937271737271737271853475740
TEAM AVERAGE99.0078827785777678777678777283497577
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette77798278918554USA6131,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nathan BastianAdmirals (NSH)C/RW137512460292543154316.28%227921.5322410460001251043.90%4100100.8611000210
2Patrick BrownAdmirals (NSH)C133811614046594815426.25%529822.970448421013481051.85%45900000.7401000100
3Jaycob MegnaAdmirals (NSH)D13551058026202521520.00%2429923.05314840011044010.00%000000.6700000011
4Jacob MacDonaldAdmirals (NSH)D134480200382539101510.26%3234926.912131746000042100.00%000000.4600000010
5Austin PoganskiAdmirals (NSH)RW13268-200515478424.26%224518.8801114420000261047.37%1900000.6500000001
6Dominik ShineAdmirals (NSH)RW13178-22017194810252.08%123518.090335230000180056.96%7900000.6800000001
7Eduards TralmaksAdmirals (NSH)LW13268317514153716235.41%525719.781239440000221047.14%7000000.6200000002
8Jeffrey VielAdmirals (NSH)LW/RW13347-42953512379268.11%320015.41101937000050057.89%1900000.7000100000
9Justin KirklandAdmirals (NSH)C/LW/RW13426-112092134122111.76%118714.4100000000010145.45%1100000.6400000001
10Rodrigo AbolsAdmirals (NSH)C92463401224255128.00%218620.770008220000340156.15%18700000.6401000010
11Luke ProkopAdmirals (NSH)D13055516023619780.00%926320.270221140000038000.00%000000.3800000000
12Philip WaughAdmirals (NSH)D13145-410023813687.69%621016.2201183800002000.00%000000.4700000000
13Glenn GawdinAdmirals (NSH)C13224-212021292714227.41%018714.4400000000000051.50%23300000.4300000010
14Seth GriffithAdmirals (NSH)C1322400017135315.38%1463.5410148000000053.33%1500001.7400000100
15Juho LammikkoAdmirals (NSH)C13022000418154160.00%51037.9700000000000052.90%13800000.3900000000
16Thomas MillerAdmirals (NSH)D13022-3001162040.00%1720315.6901102000037000.00%000000.2000000000
17Ethan EdwardsAdmirals (NSH)D70114401230030.00%911616.650000000007000.00%000000.1700000000
18Nick DeSimoneAdmirals (NSH)D6011-4604410240.00%712220.3601169000017000.00%000000.1600000000
19Brian PinhoAdmirals (NSH)C13000000013000.00%0110.8700011000050033.33%300000.0000000000
Team Total or Average23038701088160103303174851403327.84%131380516.5510192911844511243795352.28%127400100.5713100456
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Philipp GrubauerAdmirals (NSH)125610.8963.6372800444230001.0003121100
2Connor IngramAdmirals (NSH)11001.0000.0060010330000.0000112100
Team Total or Average136610.9043.3578801444560001.00031313200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin PoganskiRW311996-02-16No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian PinhoC321995-05-11No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calle ClangG252002-05-20No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor IngramG301997-03-31No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominik ShineRW341993-04-18No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eduards TralmaksLW301997-02-17Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan EdwardsD252002-06-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Garrett WilsonLW/RW361991-03-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Glenn GawdinC301997-03-25No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Hayden HodgsonRW311996-03-02No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack D. HughesC232003-11-02Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jacob MacDonaldD341993-02-26No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaycob MegnaD341992-12-10No214 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeffrey VielLW/RW301997-01-28No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juho LammikkoC311996-01-29No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jujhar KhairaLW321994-08-13No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin KirklandC/LW/RW301996-08-02No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kenneth ApplebyG321995-04-10No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke ProkopD252002-06-05No224 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Marcus HogbergG321994-11-25No232 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matthew HighmoreC311996-02-27No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nathan BastianC/RW291997-12-06No217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nick DeSimoneD321994-11-21No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick BrownC351992-05-29No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philip WaughD272000-01-10Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Philipp GrubauerG351991-11-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Rodrigo AbolsC311996-01-05No206 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth GriffithC341993-01-04No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thomas MillerD281999-03-06No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2930.66202 Lbs6 ft22.41908,621$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eduards TralmaksPatrick BrownNathan Bastian35122
2Jeffrey VielJuho LammikkoAustin Poganski30122
3Justin KirklandGlenn GawdinDominik Shine20122
4Nathan BastianJuho LammikkoEduards Tralmaks15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MacDonaldNick DeSimone35122
2Jaycob MegnaLuke Prokop30122
3Philip WaughThomas Miller20122
4Jacob MacDonaldJaycob Megna15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eduards TralmaksDominik ShineNathan Bastian60122
2Jeffrey VielPatrick BrownAustin Poganski40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MacDonaldPhilip Waugh60122
2Jaycob MegnaLuke Prokop40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eduards TralmaksPatrick Brown60122
2Nathan BastianAustin Poganski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MacDonaldThomas Miller60122
2Jaycob MegnaLuke Prokop40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nathan Bastian60122Jacob MacDonaldThomas Miller60122
2Austin Poganski40122Jaycob MegnaLuke Prokop40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eduards TralmaksDominik Shine60122
2Nathan BastianAustin Poganski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob MacDonaldPhilip Waugh60122
2Jaycob MegnaLuke Prokop40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eduards TralmaksPatrick BrownNathan BastianJacob MacDonaldJaycob Megna
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eduards TralmaksPatrick BrownNathan BastianJacob MacDonaldJaycob Megna
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Seth Griffith, Brian Pinho, Dominik ShineSeth Griffith, Brian PinhoDominik Shine
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Philip Waugh, Thomas Miller, Jaycob MegnaPhilip WaughThomas Miller, Jaycob Megna
Penalty Shots
Eduards Tralmaks, Juho Lammikko, Nathan Bastian, Austin Poganski, Dominik Shine
Goalie
#1 : Philipp Grubauer, #2 : Connor Ingram
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Seth Griffith, Brian Pinho, Nathan Bastian, Austin Poganski, Dominik Shine, Glenn Gawdin, Glenn Gawdin, Eduards Tralmaks, Jeffrey Viel, Justin Kirkland, Juho Lammikko
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Jacob MacDonald, Thomas Miller, Jaycob Megna, Luke Prokop, Philip Waugh


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1313L2397010948545613116033001
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
135601103944
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63101102517
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72500001427
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
561017.86%591771.19%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15515617251211151
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
26553549.53%28752055.19%11421253.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3042063139917084


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-197Wild2Admirals6WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2124Admirals0Eagles5LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2238Admirals3Wild5LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2447Admirals2Canucks5LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2660Admirals3Roadrunners5LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2875Thunderbirds3Admirals5WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2985Islanders3Admirals4WXXBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02106Roadrunners0Admirals4WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04121Stars5Admirals4LXBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05128Admirals3Eagles1WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08147Admirals2Stars1WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09159Admirals1Thunderbirds5LBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11170Gulls4Admirals2LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12185Heat-Admirals-
28 - 2026-10-15204IceHogs-Admirals-
29 - 2026-10-16216Admirals-IceHogs-
32 - 2026-10-19232Condors-Admirals-
33 - 2026-10-20243Admirals-Heat-
36 - 2026-10-23257Thunderbirds-Admirals-
38 - 2026-10-25277Admirals-Rocket-
39 - 2026-10-26284Admirals-Wolves-
41 - 2026-10-28298Bruins-Admirals-
42 - 2026-10-29311Admirals-Condors-
45 - 2026-11-01327Wolves-Admirals-
47 - 2026-11-03344Admirals-Griffins-
49 - 2026-11-05356Americans-Admirals-
51 - 2026-11-07372Admirals-Gulls-
53 - 2026-11-09386Thunderbirds-Admirals-
55 - 2026-11-11399Heat-Admirals-
57 - 2026-11-13416Admirals-Roadrunners-
58 - 2026-11-14429Admirals-Bruins-
60 - 2026-11-16439IceHogs-Admirals-
62 - 2026-11-18455Admirals-Monsters-
64 - 2026-11-20467Condors-Admirals-
66 - 2026-11-22481Admirals-Moose-
68 - 2026-11-24497Admirals-Wild-
70 - 2026-11-26507Islanders-Admirals-
72 - 2026-11-28523Rocket-Admirals-
75 - 2026-12-01544Moose-Admirals-
77 - 2026-12-03559Admirals-Thunderbirds-
78 - 2026-12-04569Admirals-Barracuda-
80 - 2026-12-06582Canucks-Admirals-
82 - 2026-12-08593Admirals-Canucks-
84 - 2026-12-10610Silver Knights-Admirals-
86 - 2026-12-12626Senators-Admirals-
88 - 2026-12-14637Admirals-Marlies-
90 - 2026-12-16650Wild-Admirals-
91 - 2026-12-17665Admirals-Silver Knights-
93 - 2026-12-19679Marlies-Admirals-
95 - 2026-12-21694Admirals-IceHogs-
97 - 2026-12-23706Admirals-Penguins-
98 - 2026-12-24719Wild-Admirals-
101 - 2026-12-27736Barracuda-Admirals-
102 - 2026-12-28746Admirals-IceHogs-
104 - 2026-12-30763Barracuda-Admirals-
106 - 2027-01-01778Admirals-Phantoms-
108 - 2027-01-03789Admirals-Checkers-
110 - 2027-01-05800Monsters-Admirals-
112 - 2027-01-07815Admirals-Islanders-
114 - 2027-01-09824Admirals-Senators-
115 - 2027-01-10835Phantoms-Admirals-
117 - 2027-01-12853Admirals-Silver Knights-
119 - 2027-01-14865Admirals-Canucks-
120 - 2027-01-15868Penguins-Admirals-
122 - 2027-01-17888Comets-Admirals-
125 - 2027-01-20905Admirals-Americans-
127 - 2027-01-22920Griffins-Admirals-
130 - 2027-01-25938Roadrunners-Admirals-
133 - 2027-01-28960Admirals-Firebirds-
134 - 2027-01-29963Admirals-Eagles-
136 - 2027-01-31978Checkers-Admirals-
138 - 2027-02-02997Canucks-Admirals-
141 - 2027-02-051013Admirals-Roadrunners-
143 - 2027-02-071027Gulls-Admirals-
145 - 2027-02-091042Admirals-Eagles-
147 - 2027-02-111054Stars-Admirals-
150 - 2027-02-141075Eagles-Admirals-
153 - 2027-02-171093Admirals-Stars-
155 - 2027-02-191105Firebirds-Admirals-
157 - 2027-02-211118Admirals-Stars-
158 - 2027-02-221127Admirals-Comets-
160 - 2027-02-241139Eagles-Admirals-
162 - 2027-02-261151Admirals-Comets-
164 - 2027-02-281165Firebirds-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,7375,986
Attendance PCT97.81%99.77%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2954 - 98.46% 104,289$625,732$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
360,180$ 1,317,500$ 1,317,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 185,029$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,754,392$ 143 15,075$ 2,155,725$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278333003714225236-11391812015121181081039151802202107128-218522540262733082855422910701803758235766341815921582918.35%1883282.98%51231250449.16%1296263349.22%622123050.57%1811122518615881055524
278243507435208233-2539131505213111116-53911200222297117-207720836857611074655921220683672733234970137514761612515.53%1543279.22%21174232750.45%1260251750.06%618123150.20%1808123018825881051526
3823436045122942841041162002210148151-34118160230214613313852945188124401031008627620905931904256175145817921994623.12%2034577.83%31486286251.92%1434278151.56%767140354.67%2001139618715841077540
482392906332253214394121130222113211121411816041111211031810125345570803078808624480817847760241168540715371563321.15%1804376.11%01471260756.43%1421264653.70%742128257.88%2051145418565711050537
202082303607522269282-1341171504302134137-341132103220135145-108526948875733097798426140864830892286585972020222585621.71%2945979.93%21385283548.85%1480300349.28%688133751.46%1914129719686161075534
2020823535042422892809412314022001491301941122102042140150-10902895198080101029584294209761001935295086774720862425020.66%3147376.75%31484304948.67%1508318147.41%676134850.15%1898129620066131053519
202182323407333260266-641131706212129143-144119170112113112389026047073000097807326000889838838269981162218562494417.67%2604981.15%31429280051.04%1460293049.83%697134651.78%1903129319916231083533
202182293906611236255-1941151903400111120-941142003211125135-107923642365913080787126520895871859272283369320412765821.01%2846078.87%51446289250.00%1465297649.23%631127649.45%1894128920026121063528
202282254005615242288-4641121803413120142-2241132202202122146-247324244068274086737726220879851871265876574320242383615.13%3117276.85%21527287553.11%1528293652.04%705136551.65%1942131919426171080538
2022824327043322942563841231201221150130204120150311114412618105294525819210109938527940926952888276681658519222555220.39%2554781.57%61444290849.66%1456298748.74%662136448.53%1901130019896101069525
20238238360240235432727412216012001831552841162001202171172-1863546319851301611108135830124412071120318291180621282946923.47%3609972.50%111796322155.76%1757312956.15%813145755.80%2003140119015921032518
2023824322061001409326834123904500217159584120130250119216725109409732114104015314610437060121411631297330789857219532997625.42%2637173.00%81734329852.58%1550314049.36%786153151.34%1965138819615911035512
202482333706330322320241152003120156159-341181703210166161587322580902110126979030210994999993330794674420433155818.41%3288374.70%41652323251.11%1638328649.85%736141152.16%1890127920166141051518
2025824131072013102842641201803000147140741211304201163144199931055586511010211685300209499951039294292976320273177222.71%3277876.15%41710317253.91%1658317752.19%745140353.10%1920131019656161058523
20261356001103944-56310011025178725000001427-131339701090112111514851551561725456131160330561017.86%591771.19%126553549.53%28752055.19%11421253.77%3042063139917084
Total Regular Season1153484473074642632400438951095762542190403712142030191811257723025403427141819741977-312644004717611180243312146113121120396441551309213132128923953211566881326829347371420.56%378086077.25%59212344111751.64%211984184250.66%100021919652.10%2721218689275308540150117466
Playoff
4734000001720-33120000058-3422000001212061731482008541990637561201714412919421.05%20290.00%013724356.38%10923047.39%439943.43%165113162529144
2020404000001019-920200000510-52020000059-40101828000433118037384315542241059111.11%10190.00%06212649.21%6615742.04%317640.79%906198295125
202215960000052520743000002730-38530000025223185295147000161319513014815216563417111337642921.43%52982.69%024353845.17%31365847.57%10525641.02%371251404121210102
2023404000001435-2120200000518-1320200000917-80142135000464121033444420444169318527.78%8362.50%03613826.09%3812430.65%328836.36%7952108285223
20241367000003848-10615000001628-12752000002220212386510300018116451014514913950215915533846715.22%601575.00%020147242.58%29756752.38%10521449.07%27418235410617580
20251055000003739-2422000001418-463300000232121037661030002096377012212712139697672514548.89%27966.67%118639147.57%21141351.09%8518645.70%2341612417813465
Total Playoff53233000000168213-45248160000072112-402915140000096101-54616829646420070474217790548585573209258441912921793016.76%1773977.97%1865190845.34%1034214948.12%40191943.63%12158211370416716343