Eagles

GP: 13 | W: 8 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 17
GF: 56 | GA: 39 | PP%: 31.58% | PK%: 82.54%
GM : Samuel Raymond | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #184 vs Thunderbirds

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bo GroulxX99.007539806581878264616367746266686975690
2Jack FinleyX100.008451776598757664786362686165676675680
3Kevin RooneyXXX100.007338946678798162736061786275742675680
4Sam ColangeloX100.007339876983888468666267636865677375670
5Aidan McDonoughXX100.007241856481887563656167626466694275660
6Alexander HoltzX100.006737936874798066636562616466678575650
7Joshua RoyX100.006337886673898264685865596663654975630
8Kai UchaczX100.007341725682798657625958635563654375620
9Bokondji ImamaXX100.007585555882688056505255575970723975600
10Ryder RolstonX100.006337945972848256545758555965675575590
11Taylor Makar (R)X100.007140735881758456545357555965674775590
12Carson BantleX100.007643705585707354505253565164665775580
13Zac JonesX100.006436896870878066307061635266686275660
14Christian WolaninX100.006939836478778163306755604871734775640
15Ian MooreX100.007239906684817559306457634964666775640
16Vladislav KolyachonokX100.007038896580787562306759585065666975640
17Ethan BearX100.006438866272677958306956595369714775620
18Noah Chadwick (R)X100.007941825788668655305854594661634975610
Scratches
1Alex Bump (R)X100.006437866873898067636668626764655775670
2Jake WiseX95.585937906068767958625957566166686375590
3Evan Vierling (R)X100.005936955768777256605859555764665675580
4Jamieson ReesX100.005838825667717954585755535665677175570
5Cole McWardX100.007038915980818557305854564765674275600
6Nikita NovikovX100.007442755683648555305754584663654975600
7Vsevolod KomarovX100.007043685877758357305653594662645775590
TEAM AVERAGE99.76694183627878806050605960566667557563
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Calvin Pickard100.00838276798281838281838276884875810
2Vitek Vanecek98.00828075778180828180828174846075800
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0083817678828183828183827586547581
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jeff Blashill70777875797271USA524900,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bo GroulxEagles (COL)C1210818860285362133616.13%1229724.7622421450001480147.27%44000011.2100000141
2Zac JonesEagles (COL)D1361117460242536121716.67%2432324.854372546000153100.00%000001.0500000200
3Alexander HoltzEagles (COL)RW135914020123047103410.64%122417.272461140000002044.44%1800001.2500000010
4Sam ColangeloEagles (COL)RW134101448019274810398.33%126420.3114512470001110140.54%3700001.0600000102
5Aidan McDonoughEagles (COL)LW/RW1367136175281455112810.91%328121.6830312410000370058.33%2400000.9200010021
6Christian WolaninEagles (COL)D1337103603191661318.75%932725.212351046000053000.00%000000.6100000000
7Ian MooreEagles (COL)D13191041603510178135.88%1928121.64055840000240000.00%000000.7100000011
8Joshua RoyEagles (COL)RW135382206243592414.29%015011.5400001000000033.33%900001.0700000000
9Jack FinleyEagles (COL)C10347-180182326132511.54%114914.971234140000231155.19%24100000.9400000100
10Kevin RooneyEagles (COL)C/LW/RW8257-280420306166.67%113216.50123490001120054.96%13100001.0600000000
11Vladislav KolyachonokEagles (COL)D132464202716147714.29%2129222.50022540000048100.00%000000.4100000100
12Kai UchaczEagles (COL)C13325520191722122413.64%216212.51112318000080053.46%15900000.6200000000
13Noah ChadwickEagles (COL)D132353240277112418.18%1116712.860000100000100.00%000000.6000000000
14Alex BumpEagles (COL)LW91342201083010243.33%519621.820228320002351036.00%2500000.4100000001
15Bokondji ImamaEagles (COL)LW/RW13033416021618370.00%316212.53000150000140054.17%2400000.3700000000
16Carson BantleEagles (COL)LW71232002241325.00%1415.9900000000010033.33%300001.4300000000
17Ethan BearEagles (COL)D13022380634310.00%1016112.390000100009000.00%000000.2500000000
18Taylor MakarEagles (COL)LW711200013164216.67%17110.2500000000001020.00%500000.5600000000
19Jake WiseEagles (COL)C2011100041140.00%12713.6600000000020046.15%1300000.7300000000
20Cole McWardEagles (COL)D6000-100000000.00%0101.670000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
21Evan VierlingEagles (COL)C1000000000010.00%066.5200000000020041.67%1200000.0000000000
22Nikita NovikovEagles (COL)D6000000000100.00%000.110000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average224559414951133533029948214232211.41%126373216.6617304712443300084078350.22%114100010.8000010686
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Calvin PickardEagles (COL)85300.9183.0147801242940000.000085110
2Vitek VanecekEagles (COL)53110.9152.9930100151760000.000058001
Team Total or Average138410.9173.0077901394700000.00001313111


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aidan McDonoughLW/RW271999-11-06No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex BumpLW232003-11-20Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alexander HoltzRW252002-01-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,591,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bo GroulxC272000-02-06No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bokondji ImamaLW/RW301996-08-03No223 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calvin PickardG351992-04-15No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson BantleLW252002-01-22No194 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian WolaninD321995-03-17No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cole McWardD262001-06-09No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan BearD301997-06-26No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Evan VierlingC252002-06-20Yes167 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ian MooreD252002-01-04No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack FinleyC242002-09-02No227 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,122,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake WiseC272000-02-28No189 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jamieson ReesC262001-02-26No172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Joshua RoyRW232003-08-06No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kai UchaczC242003-06-24No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm983,100$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin RooneyC/LW/RW341993-05-21No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita NovikovD232003-07-25No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah ChadwickD222005-05-10Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryder RolstonRW252001-10-31No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam ColangeloRW252001-12-26No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Taylor MakarLW262001-03-13Yes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vitek VanecekG311996-01-09No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vladislav KolyachonokD262001-05-26No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,185,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vsevolod KomarovD232004-01-11No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zac JonesD262000-10-18No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm812,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.48195 Lbs6 ft22.041,015,485$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aidan McDonoughBo GroulxSam Colangelo35122
2Bokondji ImamaJack FinleyAlexander Holtz30122
3Taylor MakarKevin RooneyJoshua Roy20122
4Carson BantleKai UchaczBokondji Imama15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesChristian Wolanin35122
2Ian MooreVladislav Kolyachonok30122
3Ethan BearNoah Chadwick20122
4Zac JonesChristian Wolanin15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Aidan McDonoughBo GroulxSam Colangelo60122
2Kevin RooneyJack FinleyAlexander Holtz40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesChristian Wolanin60122
2Ian MooreVladislav Kolyachonok40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack FinleyKevin Rooney60122
2Bo GroulxAidan McDonough40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesChristian Wolanin60122
2Ian MooreVladislav Kolyachonok40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bo Groulx60122Zac JonesChristian Wolanin60122
2Jack Finley40122Ian MooreVladislav Kolyachonok40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jack FinleyKevin Rooney60122
2Bo GroulxAidan McDonough40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac JonesChristian Wolanin60122
2Ian MooreVladislav Kolyachonok40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin RooneyBo GroulxSam ColangeloZac JonesChristian Wolanin
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin RooneyBo GroulxSam ColangeloZac JonesChristian Wolanin
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Kevin Rooney, Bo Groulx, Jack FinleyKevin Rooney, Bo GroulxJack Finley
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladislav Kolyachonok, Ethan Bear, Noah ChadwickVladislav KolyachonokVladislav Kolyachonok, Ethan Bear
Penalty Shots
Jack Finley, Sam Colangelo, Aidan McDonough, Kevin Rooney, Bo Groulx
Goalie
#1 : Vitek Vanecek, #2 : Calvin Pickard
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Aidan McDonough, Alexander Holtz, Bokondji Imama, Jack Finley, Kevin Rooney, Joshua Roy, Joshua Roy, Kai Uchacz, Ryder Rolston, Sam Colangelo, Bo Groulx
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Zac Jones, Christian Wolanin, Ian Moore, Vladislav Kolyachonok, Ethan Bear


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1317W25610015649547012813333101
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
138401005639
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002717
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74201002922
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
571831.58%631182.54%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16314718412213210
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27251253.13%24151446.89%10921151.66%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3062083079716783


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-183Eagles4Islanders5LBoxScore
2 - 2026-09-1913Eagles5IceHogs3WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2124Admirals0Eagles5WBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2343Heat1Eagles2WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2559Rocket5Eagles4LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2876Eagles5Condors6LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2987Eagles3Wild2WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3093Eagles6Stars2WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02109Stars4Eagles10WBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05128Admirals3Eagles1LBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07141Eagles1Thunderbirds2LXBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09156Roadrunners4Eagles5WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10168Eagles5IceHogs2WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12184Thunderbirds-Eagles-
26 - 2026-10-13195Eagles-Roadrunners-
28 - 2026-10-15210Eagles-Rocket-
30 - 2026-10-17220Roadrunners-Eagles-
32 - 2026-10-19237Eagles-Americans-
34 - 2026-10-21248Gulls-Eagles-
36 - 2026-10-23264Eagles-Phantoms-
38 - 2026-10-25276Checkers-Eagles-
40 - 2026-10-27290Eagles-Barracuda-
41 - 2026-10-28304Moose-Eagles-
44 - 2026-10-31322Eagles-Canucks-
46 - 2026-11-02334Canucks-Eagles-
47 - 2026-11-03347Eagles-Senators-
49 - 2026-11-05361Islanders-Eagles-
52 - 2026-11-08377Senators-Eagles-
54 - 2026-11-10393Eagles-Griffins-
56 - 2026-11-12409Eagles-Stars-
57 - 2026-11-13417Monsters-Eagles-
59 - 2026-11-15437Eagles-Penguins-
61 - 2026-11-17450Griffins-Eagles-
63 - 2026-11-19463Penguins-Eagles-
65 - 2026-11-21477Eagles-Wolves-
68 - 2026-11-24493Wolves-Eagles-
69 - 2026-11-25506Eagles-Condors-
72 - 2026-11-28522Condors-Eagles-
74 - 2026-11-30536Eagles-Canucks-
76 - 2026-12-02547Eagles-Stars-
77 - 2026-12-03557Moose-Eagles-
80 - 2026-12-06576Eagles-Roadrunners-
81 - 2026-12-07587Silver Knights-Eagles-
83 - 2026-12-09602Eagles-Islanders-
85 - 2026-12-11613Wild-Eagles-
87 - 2026-12-13634Roadrunners-Eagles-
89 - 2026-12-15643Eagles-Thunderbirds-
91 - 2026-12-17659Comets-Eagles-
92 - 2026-12-18674Eagles-Firebirds-
94 - 2026-12-20689Firebirds-Eagles-
95 - 2026-12-21698Eagles-Thunderbirds-
98 - 2026-12-24714Eagles-Islanders-
99 - 2026-12-25726Thunderbirds-Eagles-
102 - 2026-12-28744Wild-Eagles-
103 - 2026-12-29756Eagles-Bruins-
105 - 2026-12-31771Americans-Eagles-
107 - 2027-01-02783Eagles-IceHogs-
108 - 2027-01-03792Eagles-Silver Knights-
111 - 2027-01-06807Phantoms-Eagles-
114 - 2027-01-09829Barracuda-Eagles-
117 - 2027-01-12849Stars-Eagles-
120 - 2027-01-15872Eagles-Checkers-
121 - 2027-01-16880Heat-Eagles-
124 - 2027-01-19901Barracuda-Eagles-
126 - 2027-01-21912Eagles-Comets-
127 - 2027-01-22918Eagles-Monsters-
129 - 2027-01-24931Eagles-Moose-
131 - 2027-01-26945IceHogs-Eagles-
134 - 2027-01-29963Admirals-Eagles-
137 - 2027-02-01985Marlies-Eagles-
139 - 2027-02-03999Eagles-Marlies-
140 - 2027-02-041010Eagles-Gulls-
142 - 2027-02-061022Firebirds-Eagles-
145 - 2027-02-091042Admirals-Eagles-
147 - 2027-02-111050Eagles-Heat-
149 - 2027-02-131069IceHogs-Eagles-
150 - 2027-02-141075Eagles-Admirals-
154 - 2027-02-181096Bruins-Eagles-
157 - 2027-02-211122Silver Knights-Eagles-
158 - 2027-02-221125Eagles-Gulls-
160 - 2027-02-241139Eagles-Admirals-
161 - 2027-02-251143Eagles-Wild-
163 - 2027-02-271157Eagles-Wild-
165 - 2027-03-011168Bruins-Eagles-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance9,3294,573
Attendance PCT77.74%76.22%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2317 - 77.23% 96,796$580,775$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
330,626$ 1,370,905$ 1,370,905$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 198,264$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,484,650$ 143 13,598$ 1,944,514$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2782239051002207269-6239141402702106123-173982503300101146-456620736056720073745522300766740701260676633713421552516.13%1453476.55%41161236949.01%1217257647.24%581122247.55%1742119319555781020492
382294600331268330-6241132500120122166-4441162100211146164-1868268471739310123766627090913873910305287741916581813117.13%1824575.27%11346274948.96%1371291846.98%697140849.50%1796123620995971048506
482293804524230263-3341141603413128132-441152201111102131-297923041564522074807024150757822819272184136616161683822.62%1492881.21%01282265148.36%1386287148.28%607125848.25%1851128520665951050508
202082264403522276358-8241132201221134171-3741132202301142187-45692764997750101081036027590913993829309489658819982575621.79%2405776.25%11353285247.44%1513307249.25%674139848.21%1843125020356151072520
202082313704703272287-1541181502402152147541132202301120140-2080272504776320941017327160874847959299383755718632455221.22%2235475.78%21493285752.26%1566308050.84%704136051.76%1897129819796091076533
2021822436081031256304-4841131404631130142-1241112204400126162-368125647272821094757626450838873871278082561219642414920.33%2695579.55%11473287251.29%1486301149.35%692136450.73%1926131519976161068528
20218240290623230326835411911051321521282441211801100151140111023035528551201121047827260934875885265581755518222346025.64%2444880.33%21465285551.31%1474283851.94%727139452.15%1938133719506071069532
202282423002521293260334123130122015413024411917013011391309982935298224401029295295309709411016256873658419052617528.74%2545976.77%01623314051.69%1412278950.63%727140951.60%1998138818815951068537
202282263805922262289-2741121904510138144-641141901412124145-217726247373541082819227300893912899286281855918452496024.10%2424083.47%21416286149.49%1465297549.24%664134349.44%1894128720066161069527
202382462800323428386424127120001123719938411916003121911874102428753118110016514411737730121012431290337098272221123238626.63%3028771.19%11719342350.22%1389298746.50%789162648.52%1970139619665721011499
2023824132023223352954041231201311173144294118200101116215111953356009352401371118334200111710981181293187056218913238626.63%2355875.32%21770329053.80%1610302553.22%750140753.30%2034143218745911038532
202482274006432334369-3541142202111163174-1141131804321171195-24783346029362101331048833990111911051133340599865320963308124.55%2886477.78%21590336247.29%1529327046.76%702148047.43%1939134519905911038515
2025823528078222922741841141602612134152-18412112052101581223698292527819220105101773030010061002985294380666019103508424.00%2807174.64%01684326251.62%1564309050.61%710133553.18%2034140418866001050533
202613840010056391764200000271710742001002922717561001560122132104951631471841470128133331571831.58%631182.54%027251253.13%24151446.89%10921151.66%3062083079716783
Total Regular Season107542646905275262738123991-17953722121302742181619501969-195382052560253381118622022-16011103812685710669282222141512671030380001631245712508124793845011197730724353337480123.74%311671177.18%18196473905550.31%192233901649.27%91331821550.14%2517517379259997885138506852
Playoff
2021514000001824-6312000001113-220200000711-42182846000774173060644820648371088225.00%15380.00%09418949.74%9820148.76%4810247.06%12286116356533
202240400000914-52020000047-32020000057-20916250007111570474447149364510317211.76%14378.57%08817550.29%7514950.34%376061.67%1138097315528
2023221570000099712810730000040261412840000059451430991852840103037328440268292284870232245623812328.40%1091685.32%239485646.03%43792647.19%18738948.07%504344534163281138
2023514000001727-102110000099030300000818-1021733500006381950606471156493610020315.00%17947.06%110317857.87%7714453.47%5410352.43%12790106366533
202522166000009778191174000004538711920000052401232971802770003234268850279270297795244170492912325.27%732467.12%151394454.34%43088648.53%21541651.68%565394516168300150
Total Playoff583325000002402142628161200000109931630171300000131121106624044268201082827122540714734747217660953314262175324.42%2285575.88%41192234250.90%1117230648.44%541107050.56%14349951371435768384