Phantoms

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 41 | GA: 49 | PP%: 19.05% | PK%: 76.36%
GM : Beny Ben | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #180 vs Moose

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt SavoieX100.005735897366858968726967747162658675690
2Jakob PelletierX100.006635936765838665746963646765667775660
3Jayson MegnaXX100.006338886572848562676463666176812175650
4Ethan CardwellXX100.006438816568887864586261636065675775640
5Ryan ReavesXX100.008488766485717662505261596087811975640
6Danila KlimovichX100.007242736181958459605763616264657475630
7James HamblinX100.005838856467838163656266616467693775630
8Chris TerryX100.006039806169868358676359576077792675610
9Carter Wilkie (R)X100.007241835881716956645357555966684275590
10Cooper MarodyX100.006237895771787156625958555770723975590
11Dino KambeitzX100.007442735683708254525355585166684275590
12Jackson Hallum (R)X100.006339795872738655515756595364666275590
13Colin MillerX100.007335826777847466307159645278742675670
14Derrick PouliotX100.006939846578718663306754594872745375640
15Gustav OlofssonX100.007138836380707958306454594772744575620
16Helge GransX100.007440836187818559306353584764667475620
17Ben GleasonX100.006438876073687758306253564768703675600
18Alex Kannok-LeipertX100.008380685672648354305553574566684775590
Scratches
1Luca Pinelli (R)X100.006139726065848756676353575461636075590
2Aaron Huglen (R)X100.006438875873817857535655545865675975580
3Anthony VincentX100.006443635772808555525456535869713675580
4Brendan WarrenX100.006438885773698355525456585369715275580
5Kyle Jackson (R)X100.007052735479696353565152555364664875570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00674381617478805952605859566970497562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt Villalta100.00768682817574767574767567775675750
2Spencer Martin100.00748479827372747372747371855275740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075858182747375747375746981547575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alex Tanguay64686971706579CAN4721,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt SavoiePhantoms (PHI)C126111710083854154311.11%422018.343582236000050049.54%10900001.5500000101
2Jayson MegnaPhantoms (PHI)C/RW12681452015364581913.33%1028223.561128340223600247.03%43800000.9901000300
3Jakob PelletierPhantoms (PHI)LW12571252016265117339.80%527923.3212310342022571054.17%2400000.8611000031
4Colin MillerPhantoms (PHI)D12291121803422216159.52%2329224.35123834000144100.00%000000.7500000110
5Danila KlimovichPhantoms (PHI)RW12459-3160281233112512.12%319115.97112735000141062.50%800000.9400000000
6Ethan CardwellPhantoms (PHI)C/RW12268-3006393210336.25%221718.141237361012281047.47%29700000.7300000100
7James HamblinPhantoms (PHI)LW12448-3005154210269.52%616113.47000111000000030.77%1300000.9900000001
8Derrick PouliotPhantoms (PHI)D120771140141513740.00%1528924.14000634000043000.00%000000.4800000000
9Ben GleasonPhantoms (PHI)D12066-3205137040.00%718415.3801102011019000.00%000000.6500000001
10Dino KambeitzPhantoms (PHI)RW12336-510031112451612.50%321818.2400000000000050.00%1200000.5500000010
11Chris TerryPhantoms (PHI)LW12145200413157126.67%012010.0700001000030062.50%800000.8300000000
12Gustav OlofssonPhantoms (PHI)D12145-1100281116466.25%2825321.130001034000134100.00%000000.3900000010
13Helge GransPhantoms (PHI)D12134-1100221513347.69%1326321.95101735000043100.00%000000.3000000001
14Alex Kannok-LeipertPhantoms (PHI)D12213-420032775928.57%1316413.700000000002000.00%000000.3600000000
15Cooper MarodyPhantoms (PHI)C12303-1401692833.33%1715.9800000000000142.86%7700000.8400000000
16Ryan ReavesPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW12123-4402415197235.26%221317.830225350000260136.36%1100000.2801000000
17Carter WilkiePhantoms (PHI)C12112-440181712198.33%115012.5400000000020044.28%20100000.2700000000
18Jackson HallumPhantoms (PHI)LW12000000000000.00%000.030000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2164281123-16116029131141311828910.17%136357716.569162591368336103776446.74%119800000.6913000665
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt VillaltaPhantoms (PHI)126510.8844.1062900433720000.3333120001
2Spencer MartinPhantoms (PHI)30000.9233.0698005650000.0000012010
Team Total or Average156510.8903.9672700484370000.33331212011


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron HuglenRW262001-03-06Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex Kannok-LeipertD262000-07-20No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Anthony VincentRW291997-08-12No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben GleasonD291998-03-25No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan WarrenLW301997-05-07No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter WilkieC272000-04-03Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris TerryLW381989-04-07No191 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Colin MillerD341992-10-29No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper MarodyC301996-12-20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danila KlimovichRW242003-01-09No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Derrick PouliotD331994-01-16No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dino KambeitzRW272000-01-25No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ethan CardwellC/RW242002-08-30No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gustav OlofssonD321994-12-01No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Helge GransD252002-05-10No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,071,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jackson HallumLW242002-09-08Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jakob PelletierLW262001-03-07No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,572,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
James HamblinLW281999-04-27No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jayson MegnaC/RW371990-02-01No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle JacksonLW242002-10-17Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca PinelliC222005-04-05Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt SavoieC232004-01-01No179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,304,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt VillaltaG281999-06-03No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan ReavesLW/RW401987-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Spencer MartinG321995-06-08No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm970,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.72192 Lbs6 ft11.841,021,680$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierJayson MegnaMatt Savoie35122
2Ryan ReavesEthan CardwellDino Kambeitz30122
3James HamblinCarter WilkieDanila Klimovich20122
4Chris TerryCooper MarodyDino Kambeitz15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot35122
2Gustav OlofssonHelge Grans30122
3Ben GleasonAlex Kannok-Leipert20131
4Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob PelletierJayson MegnaDanila Klimovich60023
2Ryan ReavesEthan CardwellMatt Savoie40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot60122
2Gustav OlofssonHelge Grans40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayson MegnaJakob Pelletier60050
2Ethan CardwellRyan Reaves40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot60050
2Gustav OlofssonHelge Grans40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayson Megna60050Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot60050
2Ethan Cardwell40050Gustav OlofssonHelge Grans40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jayson MegnaJakob Pelletier60023
2Ethan CardwellRyan Reaves40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colin MillerDerrick Pouliot60122
2Gustav OlofssonHelge Grans40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakob PelletierJayson MegnaMatt SavoieColin MillerDerrick Pouliot
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jakob PelletierJayson MegnaMatt SavoieColin MillerDerrick Pouliot
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Danila Klimovich, James Hamblin, Chris TerryDanila Klimovich, James HamblinDanila Klimovich
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Helge Grans, Ben Gleason, Alex Kannok-LeipertHelge GransHelge Grans, Ben Gleason
Penalty Shots
Jakob Pelletier, Jayson Megna, Ryan Reaves, Ethan Cardwell, Danila Klimovich
Goalie
#1 : Matt Villalta, #2 : Spencer Martin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jakob Pelletier, Jayson Megna, Ryan Reaves, Ethan Cardwell, Danila Klimovich, James Hamblin, James Hamblin, Chris Terry, Dino Kambeitz, Jackson Hallum, Carter Wilkie
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Colin Miller, Derrick Pouliot, Gustav Olofsson, Helge Grans, Ben Gleason


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1213W3417511640043713411629000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
124520014149
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63210002222
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61310011927
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
42819.05%551376.36%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13012114481113153
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19741547.47%22047346.51%9420446.08%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2731832979115777


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-181Phantoms1Comets4LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2016Phantoms4Wolves3WXBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2126Senators2Phantoms3WXBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2448Penguins7Phantoms3LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2665Moose2Phantoms3WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2774Griffins3Phantoms2LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2990Phantoms4Comets5LXXBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01104Phantoms3Bruins7LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02107Phantoms2Checkers4LBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05126Phantoms5Rocket4WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06137IceHogs5Phantoms7WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09157Islanders3Phantoms4WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12180Moose-Phantoms-
27 - 2026-10-14196Phantoms-Penguins-
28 - 2026-10-15208Phantoms-Americans-
30 - 2026-10-17219Monsters-Phantoms-
32 - 2026-10-19236Rocket-Phantoms-
35 - 2026-10-22253Phantoms-Moose-
36 - 2026-10-23264Eagles-Phantoms-
38 - 2026-10-25280Canucks-Phantoms-
40 - 2026-10-27294Phantoms-Heat-
42 - 2026-10-29309Phantoms-Monsters-
43 - 2026-10-30319Monsters-Phantoms-
46 - 2026-11-02333Phantoms-Rocket-
47 - 2026-11-03348Islanders-Phantoms-
49 - 2026-11-05362Phantoms-Moose-
51 - 2026-11-07374Silver Knights-Phantoms-
54 - 2026-11-10394Stars-Phantoms-
56 - 2026-11-12407Phantoms-Griffins-
58 - 2026-11-14425Griffins-Phantoms-
59 - 2026-11-15438Wolves-Phantoms-
61 - 2026-11-17447Phantoms-Islanders-
63 - 2026-11-19459Phantoms-Barracuda-
66 - 2026-11-22479Islanders-Phantoms-
68 - 2026-11-24491Phantoms-Roadrunners-
69 - 2026-11-25505Roadrunners-Phantoms-
71 - 2026-11-27517Phantoms-Firebirds-
73 - 2026-11-29534Phantoms-Wolves-
75 - 2026-12-01546Thunderbirds-Phantoms-
77 - 2026-12-03560Phantoms-Checkers-
79 - 2026-12-05572Checkers-Phantoms-
81 - 2026-12-07591Phantoms-Condors-
83 - 2026-12-09601Wolves-Phantoms-
85 - 2026-12-11617Americans-Phantoms-
87 - 2026-12-13631Phantoms-Americans-
89 - 2026-12-15642Phantoms-Comets-
90 - 2026-12-16655Phantoms-Condors-
92 - 2026-12-18667Marlies-Phantoms-
94 - 2026-12-20683Heat-Phantoms-
96 - 2026-12-22702Firebirds-Phantoms-
98 - 2026-12-24717Phantoms-Thunderbirds-
99 - 2026-12-25723Phantoms-Canucks-
101 - 2026-12-27738Gulls-Phantoms-
103 - 2026-12-29755Phantoms-Checkers-
105 - 2026-12-31765Phantoms-Senators-
106 - 2027-01-01778Admirals-Phantoms-
109 - 2027-01-04796Senators-Phantoms-
111 - 2027-01-06807Phantoms-Eagles-
113 - 2027-01-08819Comets-Phantoms-
115 - 2027-01-10835Phantoms-Admirals-
117 - 2027-01-12850Senators-Phantoms-
118 - 2027-01-13859Phantoms-Wolves-
120 - 2027-01-15873Phantoms-Silver Knights-
122 - 2027-01-17886Wild-Phantoms-
124 - 2027-01-19902Phantoms-Islanders-
126 - 2027-01-21911Phantoms-Penguins-
128 - 2027-01-23922Moose-Phantoms-
130 - 2027-01-25939Phantoms-Wild-
132 - 2027-01-27949Condors-Phantoms-
134 - 2027-01-29962Phantoms-IceHogs-
135 - 2027-01-30973Barracuda-Phantoms-
137 - 2027-02-01989Phantoms-Monsters-
139 - 2027-02-031001Comets-Phantoms-
141 - 2027-02-051016Phantoms-Marlies-
143 - 2027-02-071029Bruins-Phantoms-
147 - 2027-02-111055Monsters-Phantoms-
149 - 2027-02-131064Phantoms-Stars-
150 - 2027-02-141078Phantoms-Marlies-
152 - 2027-02-161088Penguins-Phantoms-
154 - 2027-02-181097Phantoms-Gulls-
156 - 2027-02-201115Penguins-Phantoms-
160 - 2027-02-241138IceHogs-Phantoms-
162 - 2027-02-261149Phantoms-Bruins-
164 - 2027-02-281166IceHogs-Phantoms-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,9485,984
Attendance PCT99.57%99.73%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2989 - 99.62% 105,821$634,925$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
323,795$ 1,277,100$ 1,277,100$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 180,078$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,809,550$ 143 13,635$ 1,949,805$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278322904535245243239131601423112124-1239191303112133119148824542767210089737623700780780773226363740415421673118.56%1813978.45%31359261651.95%1200246848.62%618123849.92%1909131717915761041523
278234005415205234-2939122003211115120-53911200220490114-246720534755230069686222520794680748256571430314071702112.35%1192281.51%21167250446.61%1168268943.44%522120943.18%1773121019235811035512
382253900756239276-3741141500435133146-1341112400321106130-247323942466355090846024680830814792261279243416392073114.98%1934278.24%11262265647.52%1248270546.14%675135449.85%1910130019826111099540
482155601712199349-15041102700211101149-48415290150198200-1024319933753622082635226560890883868323399437315131523019.74%1493973.83%21286271747.33%1337293845.51%597130545.75%1756122221815811010477
202082363207520302289134121140231015013812411518052101521511953025498512301179482291309781047870274577665019162795921.15%2465179.27%61609308352.19%1560290653.68%730139152.48%1928131119376111076541
20208237230944531128031412190413315012327411614053121611574109311556867030120928628980950921974288380855318462406025.00%2305277.39%21546303151.01%1488297050.10%686134451.04%1951134419736131074531
202182204508720253311-5841102105410138161-2341102403310115150-356725346171432092688326190857835891268776259019142354017.02%2586375.58%11346278348.37%1392283649.08%704134752.26%1906129919786121077538
202182283804633251294-4341151802231130150-2041132002402121144-237925144869921086837524440760810848276379954219572395924.69%2305177.83%31355272149.80%1431293848.71%673136349.38%1847124220356201084530
202282333305803268293-2541201702101144145-141131603702124148-248726848275032096937427520909914900280482376419512254720.89%3218274.45%21509291251.82%1520299750.72%715134753.08%1916130619786151064525
202282324004420289291-241172003100144136841152001320145155-1080289519808310104968328050901927960283886560319662657227.17%2657173.21%21515302150.15%1484294950.32%681137649.49%1931132919606011051521
202382313502734337344-7411915014201701581241122001314167186-19833376249611001171141013115095210921043318888977421933038528.05%3398275.81%31587305351.98%1591326348.76%749146950.99%1941132719826021046521
2023824326054223893216841201103322190147434123150210019917425106389717110601015412010836490119211861237291184852418263359127.16%2276670.93%11924342856.13%1534292552.44%811151353.60%2097149018105811045541
202482363502612310311-141171802310139159-20411917003021711521986310554864000125105773184011181051999302489657319033637821.49%2404979.58%01693335350.49%1515303249.97%708142149.82%2012140918876001048528
202582393403402305303241231600200147144341161803202158159-190305552857210109861073063010229331092287082759618773708422.70%2596574.90%41665323751.44%1555303251.29%667135149.37%2008139018696121063542
20261245020014149-86320100022220613010011927-8134175116001113153400130121144843713411629042819.05%551376.36%319741547.47%22047346.51%9420446.08%2731832979115777
Total Regular Season115243451006178294039444188-24457623523902936201719852022-375761992710324292319592166-20711663944707211016272111146312541129395881301305413017130033982311564779925740359279622.16%331278776.24%35210204153050.61%202434112149.23%96301923250.07%2716718689275918514149787454
Playoff
11165000004042-26420000025223523000001520-5124069109000916123540861201283699093278561221.43%401367.50%118738448.70%19041845.45%10019850.51%2731882778515276
2179800000584810743000002820810550000030282185810216001022142154901781741635671676330042511.90%29293.10%033761354.98%31661651.30%12626248.09%408277432133237117
2020116500000362886420000022166523000001412212366510101016910401015311113338410162247381334.21%28678.57%120842648.83%19641347.46%8617748.59%2611822678214069
20221275000004038264200000232216330000017161144066106100148163840134125120425102126300401230.00%511374.51%123142354.61%22843552.41%10620352.22%2821942898815375
2023137600000554966420000026251734000002924514551051600002217155310171179149545173129330631422.22%471176.60%027554750.27%26556746.74%10122445.09%32522833410117081
2024624000002527-23120000013121312000001215-3425467100069102010536580222673615222418.18%17476.47%010621449.53%10020249.50%5512544.00%13995146427939
202524131100000817921156000003943-413850000042366268115023101032212684302652972658622481945891041817.31%731776.71%049093552.41%46091450.33%19636653.55%582397560180313160
Total Playoff945044000003353112445261900000176160164924250000015915181003356039381301219411032630104010711038337494870321963657821.37%2856676.84%31834354251.78%1755356549.23%770155549.52%2274156323077141247621