Griffins

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 44 | GA: 50 | PP%: 18.18% | PK%: 73.21%
GM : Francis Paquette | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #187 vs Checkers

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper BoqvistX99.008035947276818964736261666370726475670
2Conor ShearyX98.006036906764908466726863656479762375660
3Martin ChromiakX100.006337956472878662656163646265665675640
4Viljami Marjala (R)X98.006137916470818763736959616263654975640
5Nikita GrebenkinX100.007242746482778162656158596063655675630
6Sam PoulinX99.007340796384838658556259616365677975630
7Luke TuchX100.007643705985748157525456585764667075610
8Noel GunlerX100.006740766076808457555861566265677175610
9Jan MysakX100.005837876167868358636059566164667075600
10Yegor SidorovX100.006238876071888459615860575962646675600
11Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)X100.006739875876728656605457555962646375580
12Kevin GravelX100.007640846287838558306752664674762975650
13Cam DineenX100.006037876570877963306755644868705575630
14Cameron CrottyX100.007341776086798258306352624667695575620
15Tobias BjornfotX100.006738906374808258306059634965677975620
16Cavan FitzgeraldX100.006641745875707857305655594670723575600
17Guillaume Richard (R)X100.006539915973688655305758564863656175590
18Ryan JohnsonX99.006539795876798457305552594865677575590
Scratches
1Fabian Wagner (R)X100.005536935664717454515355525662644975550
2Josh Filmon (R)X100.006037885469646752505153555262644975550
TEAM AVERAGE99.65663985617579825950605760566668587561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cayden Primeau97.00798682847877797877797867775475780
2Nico Daws100.00768884877574767574767566756175750
Scratches
1Jaxson Stauber (R)100.00758379787473757473757467775375740
2Topias Leinonen (R)100.00627470986160626160626162677475650
TEAM AVERAGE99.2573837987727173727173726674617573
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Blaine Forsythe63707163757076CAN5011,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jesper BoqvistGriffins (DET)C134131744025586517446.15%730623.5714514460111250056.04%45500001.1100000012
2Martin ChromiakGriffins (DET)RW1310515-32042154123818.52%423017.742241048000002040.00%2500001.3000000200
3Conor ShearyGriffins (DET)LW136612-320953719328.45%732825.2703320460000601153.95%29100100.7300000112
4Kevin GravelGriffins (DET)D13381151003414235813.04%2225919.94213718011036100.00%000000.8500000200
5Viljami MarjalaGriffins (DET)C134596006434416299.09%827621.290007300002590042.38%15100000.6500000000
6Sam PoulinGriffins (DET)RW13369-518034264211217.14%229022.333149460000290048.39%3100000.6200000000
7Cavan FitzgeraldGriffins (DET)D13178210014982712.50%1320715.960111100006000.00%100000.7700000000
8Elmer SoderblomRed WingsLW535860015915101420.00%29819.65022316000031042.86%700001.6300000011
9Ryan JohnsonGriffins (DET)D13257-4601812116618.18%2632725.22123750101141000.00%000000.4300000001
10Tobias BjornfotGriffins (DET)D13156-11001815217174.76%1923618.19011728000047100.00%000000.5100000010
11Nikita GrebenkinGriffins (DET)RW13235-415528223612175.56%222016.95011445000000059.57%9400000.4500010001
12Luke TuchGriffins (DET)LW13134-5135409165156.25%119014.6800001000060050.00%800000.4200001010
13Yegor SidorovGriffins (DET)RW13134-140213186155.56%31007.7100000000000040.87%11500000.8000000000
14Cam DineenGriffins (DET)D9033220225430.00%2576.3401145000013000.00%000001.0500000000
15Guillaume RichardGriffins (DET)D13033-18020393100.00%719815.2300034100001000.00%000000.3000000000
16Cameron CrottyGriffins (DET)D13202-71803215235128.70%2127621.271011241000045000.00%000000.1400000000
17Jan MysakGriffins (DET)C8022-20001111150.00%0637.9200000000000056.82%8800000.6300000000
18Bryce McConnell-BarkerGriffins (DET)C12011040000020.00%0221.8800001000050066.67%900000.8900000000
19Noel GunlerGriffins (DET)RW131011408411269.09%01098.4600000000000044.44%900000.1800000000
20Fabian WagnerGriffins (DET)C5000000000000.00%000.150000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2344483127-10130103093394831333019.11%146380116.2510192910847112343836152.26%128400100.6700011557
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauGriffins (DET)125500.9123.6665601404570100.0000112110
2Nico DawsGriffins (DET)31200.8704.801250010770000.0000211000
Team Total or Average156700.9063.8478101505340100.00001313110


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Bryce McConnell-BarkerC232004-06-04Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam DineenD291998-06-19No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron CrottyD281999-05-05No213 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cavan FitzgeraldD301996-08-23No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cayden PrimeauG271999-08-11No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm890,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Conor ShearyLW351992-06-08No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Fabian WagnerC232004-05-07Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Guillaume RichardD242003-02-10Yes170 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jan MysakC252002-06-04No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaxson StauberG281999-04-27Yes174 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm884,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jesper BoqvistC281998-10-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh FilmonLW232004-03-18Yes158 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin GravelD351992-03-06No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke TuchLW252002-03-07No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin ChromiakRW242002-08-20No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico DawsG262000-12-22No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita GrebenkinRW242003-05-02No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noel GunlerRW252001-10-07No176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan JohnsonD252001-07-24No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam PoulinRW262001-02-25No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tobias BjornfotD262001-04-06No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Topias LeinonenG232004-01-25Yes234 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Viljami MarjalaC242003-01-29Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Yegor SidorovRW232004-06-18No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.21192 Lbs6 ft11.96892,667$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noel GunlerJesper BoqvistViljami Marjala35122
2Nikita GrebenkinConor ShearySam Poulin30122
3Martin ChromiakYegor SidorovLuke Tuch20122
4Conor ShearyJesper BoqvistSam Poulin15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron CrottyRyan Johnson35122
2Kevin GravelCavan Fitzgerald30122
3Guillaume RichardTobias Bjornfot20122
4Cam DineenRyan Johnson15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viljami MarjalaJesper BoqvistMartin Chromiak60122
2Conor ShearyNikita GrebenkinSam Poulin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tobias BjornfotRyan Johnson60122
2Cameron CrottyGuillaume Richard40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viljami MarjalaConor Sheary60122
2Jesper BoqvistSam Poulin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron CrottyTobias Bjornfot60122
2Kevin GravelRyan Johnson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jesper Boqvist60122Kevin GravelRyan Johnson60122
2Sam Poulin40122Tobias BjornfotCameron Crotty40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conor ShearySam Poulin60122
2Jesper BoqvistLuke Tuch40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Cameron CrottyRyan Johnson60122
2Guillaume RichardTobias Bjornfot40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam PoulinJesper BoqvistConor ShearyKevin GravelCameron Crotty
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sam PoulinJesper BoqvistConor ShearyKevin GravelCameron Crotty
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jesper Boqvist, Conor Sheary, Sam PoulinSam Poulin, Jesper BoqvistSam Poulin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tobias Bjornfot, Ryan Johnson, Cameron CrottyRyan JohnsonRyan Johnson, Cameron Crotty
Penalty Shots
Conor Sheary, Viljami Marjala, Martin Chromiak, Sam Poulin, Jesper Boqvist
Goalie
#1 : Nico Daws, #2 : Cayden Primeau
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bryce McConnell-Barker, Jesper Boqvist, Martin Chromiak, Conor Sheary, Nikita Grebenkin, Viljami Marjala, Viljami Marjala, Luke Tuch, Sam Poulin, Yegor Sidorov, Noel Gunler
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Tobias Bjornfot, Ryan Johnson, Kevin Gravel, Guillaume Richard, Cameron Crotty


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1312L1448312748353414613030901
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
134720004450
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62310001717
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72410002733
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
551018.18%561573.21%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
13117117741613132
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
27751354.00%28556150.80%10920353.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3022083159616481


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-185Griffins6Rocket4WBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2019Marlies0Griffins4WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2234Bruins5Griffins2LBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2342Griffins5Marlies7LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2664Senators4Griffins5WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2774Griffins3Phantoms2WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3092Marlies3Griffins1LBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02111Americans3Griffins2LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04124Griffins1Americans5LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06139Griffins3Moose4LBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07145Griffins5Bruins4WXBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09158Checkers2Griffins3WXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11176Griffins4Checkers7LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13187Checkers-Griffins-
27 - 2026-10-14202Bruins-Griffins-
29 - 2026-10-16218Griffins-Monsters-
32 - 2026-10-19230Griffins-Marlies-
33 - 2026-10-20241Griffins-Checkers-
35 - 2026-10-22251Americans-Griffins-
37 - 2026-10-24269Griffins-Bruins-
39 - 2026-10-26283IceHogs-Griffins-
40 - 2026-10-27296Stars-Griffins-
43 - 2026-10-30315Griffins-Roadrunners-
44 - 2026-10-31324Americans-Griffins-
47 - 2026-11-03344Admirals-Griffins-
49 - 2026-11-05357Griffins-Gulls-
50 - 2026-11-06366Griffins-IceHogs-
52 - 2026-11-08383Griffins-Wild-
54 - 2026-11-10393Eagles-Griffins-
56 - 2026-11-12407Phantoms-Griffins-
58 - 2026-11-14425Griffins-Phantoms-
59 - 2026-11-15436Roadrunners-Griffins-
61 - 2026-11-17450Griffins-Eagles-
63 - 2026-11-19464Griffins-Stars-
65 - 2026-11-21475Heat-Griffins-
68 - 2026-11-24494Firebirds-Griffins-
69 - 2026-11-25504Griffins-Heat-
71 - 2026-11-27519Griffins-Islanders-
73 - 2026-11-29529Wild-Griffins-
76 - 2026-12-02549Penguins-Griffins-
78 - 2026-12-04563Griffins-Condors-
80 - 2026-12-06578Checkers-Griffins-
81 - 2026-12-07588Griffins-Wolves-
83 - 2026-12-09604Condors-Griffins-
86 - 2026-12-12620Griffins-Firebirds-
87 - 2026-12-13632Thunderbirds-Griffins-
89 - 2026-12-15649Barracuda-Griffins-
91 - 2026-12-17664Griffins-Monsters-
92 - 2026-12-18675Griffins-Wolves-
94 - 2026-12-20688Comets-Griffins-
95 - 2026-12-21699Griffins-Canucks-
98 - 2026-12-24716Griffins-Comets-
99 - 2026-12-25724Moose-Griffins-
102 - 2026-12-28742Griffins-Islanders-
103 - 2026-12-29752Gulls-Griffins-
105 - 2026-12-31770Griffins-Thunderbirds-
106 - 2027-01-01781Wolves-Griffins-
109 - 2027-01-04797Griffins-Marlies-
111 - 2027-01-06810Wolves-Griffins-
114 - 2027-01-09827Canucks-Griffins-
116 - 2027-01-11845Monsters-Griffins-
117 - 2027-01-12851Griffins-Gulls-
119 - 2027-01-14867Griffins-Moose-
121 - 2027-01-16882Griffins-Rocket-
123 - 2027-01-18892Bruins-Griffins-
124 - 2027-01-19898Griffins-Silver Knights-
127 - 2027-01-22920Griffins-Admirals-
128 - 2027-01-23924Silver Knights-Griffins-
131 - 2027-01-26944Griffins-Senators-
132 - 2027-01-27952Islanders-Griffins-
135 - 2027-01-30972Rocket-Griffins-
138 - 2027-02-02992Griffins-Senators-
139 - 2027-02-031003Senators-Griffins-
141 - 2027-02-051017Griffins-Penguins-
144 - 2027-02-081031Marlies-Griffins-
146 - 2027-02-101046Griffins-Penguins-
148 - 2027-02-121056Griffins-Barracuda-
149 - 2027-02-131063Marlies-Griffins-
151 - 2027-02-151084Rocket-Griffins-
155 - 2027-02-191103Griffins-Americans-
156 - 2027-02-201113Griffins-Rocket-
157 - 2027-02-211120Comets-Griffins-
162 - 2027-02-261148Monsters-Griffins-
166 - 2027-03-021174Senators-Griffins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance11,7155,912
Attendance PCT97.63%98.53%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2938 - 97.93% 103,897$623,381$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
300,807$ 1,071,200$ 1,071,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 157,095$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,740,286$ 143 12,402$ 1,773,486$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278244303512203297-9439112202211104148-443913210130199149-506320335655913075685623550814742768259178436315361482013.51%1603578.13%11131249845.28%1158261344.32%555124544.58%1752120019425761023492
278323403522227225239201402111130108223912200141197117-208122740663325076816524390794807820228664542514881963115.82%1834277.05%01363266551.14%1342259851.66%666126152.82%1863127818095801040520
382422206345277216614119120322313610927412310031221411073411227748876526096878425910835847868244271942917051934020.73%1733579.77%11418276251.34%1403274151.19%695130053.46%1967134919176061091552
482373203523240245-541201700310123115841171503213117130-139224042766704097687024290802782817275180936015411773821.47%1523179.61%01270265647.82%1340289346.32%601126547.51%1903132420075891050519
202082283603555266297-3141152102111140154-1441131501444126143-178226647774334095946926490875906839283277153818512714516.61%2214380.54%31441289549.78%1475294650.07%702136351.50%1953134419586211070533
2020823730048123042733141211600301152139134116140451115213418943045488522301031009628760909962973282482060519892535822.92%2634084.79%41574298752.70%1571305151.49%730138652.67%1902129719876201072523
202182293909113243266-2341162005000115126-1141131904113128140-1282243445688320101726023480768745785268676355619082605721.92%2495279.12%01335268149.79%1427291648.94%668132150.57%1926131019566111079536
20218236260465528726126412011032321531252841161501423134136-2101287520807130105977627000890891877277777369220252696122.68%2795181.72%21486292050.89%1558301951.61%693135950.99%1995136719286071068539
20228229360734327926118411614042231501292141132203120129132-38627951279113096987426840876912864283480669320332585922.87%3065482.35%31445287250.31%1530308349.63%703134352.35%1904129119916211077528
202282264305332251293-4241141704231133137-441122601101118156-3873251454705030101746825880836879843287781765920942465120.73%2847274.65%11357287547.20%1415299847.20%618133846.19%1927131819756021057521
20238237310661139435638412212014112071693841151905200187187095394707110120015912410434830116011361160309990694722733018026.58%3999875.44%51723322053.51%1566300652.10%801154251.95%2040142918695941042523
202382224808310315434-11941122204210168213-4541102604100147221-74653155438583001328985314901009103010844001120367720912756222.55%3159171.11%21278297243.00%1324333639.69%597148340.26%178212352176594991473
202482393105223362309534122160210018115130411715031231811582397362647100931013310212034530108512131133314994169321213478223.63%2966677.70%51662340948.75%1581317849.75%690146247.20%1981137419386001041518
20258237300563129027911412012044011441404411718012301461397972905118013209211278293509011014979293089275320333408424.71%3247277.78%31603311051.54%1549309750.02%679137649.35%1999137919236041047526
20261347020004450-66230100017170724010002733-61244831270116131324831311711774534146130309551018.18%561573.21%127751354.00%28556150.80%10920353.69%3022083159616481
Total Regular Season115345948807361353739824062-80576250229037291615205319807357720925903632192219292082-15312323982712411106264016147412791107391621311272513043128144061311795852026997358977821.68%366079778.22%31203634103549.62%205244203648.82%95071924749.39%2720518710277008528149187389
Playoff
3514000001012-23030000049-5211000006332101828110433148049445512931258623313.04%5260.00%06816541.21%6815942.77%287437.84%11477120396533
4734000001922-332100000108241300000914-56193554000737206057845126191341349222.22%16381.25%010022644.25%15827657.25%5111444.74%164110194569545
202040400000716-92020000017-62020000069-30714210003311320403743167482811711218.18%14378.57%06714446.53%8417647.73%367250.00%9361123356329
20211899000006366-39540000036315945000002735-818631201831102215256160220162231575159142435681319.12%611477.05%132867348.74%32161752.03%16130552.79%445308405130237120
2022514000001522-72020000049-5312000001113-221528430006811600445858163547614023521.74%22768.18%08616851.19%8919246.35%499452.13%11477123386431
2023624000002532-7312000001118-73120000014140425436800083142430875594260839619420735.00%361072.22%013626152.11%12526646.99%6010955.05%149100159467839
20241055000003033-34310000015105624000001523-81030538301088143220791091214101339225934720.59%441077.27%116034446.51%22343751.03%7917046.47%2231482678013163
2025514000001222-102110000059-430300000713-62122335100650159054524919676441171516.67%22386.36%09617156.14%10221148.34%387848.72%11377132386330
Total Playoff60223800000181225-442812160000086101-153210220000095124-294418133451533064486519860630601702216167553714822034019.70%2205276.36%21041215248.37%1170233450.13%502101649.41%14179601527466800393