Checkers

GP: 13 | W: 7 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 15
GF: 50 | GA: 46 | PP%: 24.14% | PK%: 69.23%
GM : Maxime Levasseur | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #187 vs Griffins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Kindel (R)X99.005934937469868968756567647058618775670
2Dryden HuntX99.007752726773898066767360626372733475670
3Jonny BrodzinskiX99.006635956976788065796466646374763275670
4Dalibor DvorskyX100.006939886779858668736165646961638675660
5Taylor RaddyshX99.00673694698180886455676162637069587566X0
6Bradly NadeauXXX100.006537856668868465626368616662637875650
7Chris Wagner (C)X99.006341736473878662686066656175773075650
8Cam LundXXX100.006838906479886863656261606362647775640
9Florian XhekajXX100.007268526382778658556159625763646275630
10Owen SillingerX100.006437806367828162656159645869713675630
11Brian Halonen (A)X100.006940796276828459555664586267693775620
12Gabriel SzturcX100.006237905971698155625756595863654475590
13Oliver Bonk (R)X100.006938856776837766306461624861658275650
14Sam Dickinson (R)X99.006637917383858767306852625059608775650
15Ryan UfkoX100.006036916469818763307162605163655975640
16Jeremie PoirierX99.006841746077728357306255584864666375610
17Luke KrysX100.006840805877707956305755594766684275600
18Etienne Morin (R)X100.006137935570646753305452564561637375560
Scratches
1Reid SchaeferX100.008354716495807863576066686563647775680
2Eetu LiukasX100.007541795584737458535756595264664875610
3Liam McLinskey (R)X100.006737926076736857656256585965674275610
4Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X100.007540815978858857535655585761638475600
5Cooper Walker (R)X100.006037925769667356625455585364664375580
6Samuel BittenX100.007163595580657954515253565466684275580
7Riley BezeauX100.006347535572706854525356575464664375570
8Ayrton Martino (R)X100.005536955764637556535452555864666375560
9Reece VitelliX100.005937875568666453565450525165674275550
10Harrison BrunickeX100.007142736784836365306061645360627575650
TEAM AVERAGE99.75674182627677796054605960576566587562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ryan Fanti97.00737773827271737271737267773775730
2Luke Cavallin100.00697369806867696867696866734275690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5071757181706971706971706775407571
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jessica Campbell64666770505093CAN3311,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ben KindelCheckers (FLA)C13614201205427025528.57%626920.7527927500000240054.68%41700001.4800000210
2Bradly NadeauCheckers (FLA)C/LW/RW13781510009244753414.89%018514.250228230000152051.72%2900001.6200000220
3Sam DickinsonCheckers (FLA)D13312151202619416297.32%1832525.072463050011146000.00%000000.9200000010
4Oliver BonkCheckers (FLA)D133912-1160201426151911.54%2428622.013141945000033100.00%000000.8400000002
5Taylor RaddyshCheckers (FLA)RW135712300131631162716.13%424318.72156750000002065.00%2000000.9900000100
6Cam LundCheckers (FLA)C/LW/RW13369104012112852210.71%515211.7100001000050070.00%1000001.1800000100
7Dryden HuntCheckers (FLA)LW13268-516031163817425.26%023918.44044545000000051.85%2700000.6700000001
8Jonny BrodzinskiCheckers (FLA)C13347-4005295314255.66%826120.0811215450000241155.23%30600000.5400000000
9Florian XhekajCheckers (FLA)C/LW13336410020161941715.79%314911.48000002025480050.41%12300000.8000000101
10Harrison BrunickeCheckers (FLA)D733621406101881216.67%1016523.57112824000022000.00%000000.7300000000
11Dalibor DvorskyCheckers (FLA)C72351401013218139.52%29814.1100000000000062.50%800001.0100000011
12Chris WagnerCheckers (FLA)RW13224-36013214520314.44%223518.080111145000000045.00%2000000.3400000000
13Jeremie PoirierCheckers (FLA)D132240100299167912.50%2328521.992021245011036010.00%000000.2800000000
14Gabriel SzturcCheckers (FLA)C9224400716131715.38%19710.8300000000000048.28%8700000.8200000000
15Etienne MorinCheckers (FLA)D13044840814050.00%1819314.8700001011027000.00%000000.4100000000
16Reid SchaeferCheckers (FLA)LW7224-14039151971610.53%617424.871126260000280146.48%7100000.4600000010
17Owen SillingerCheckers (FLA)C13033200515144150.00%5826.33000020113240045.33%7500000.7300000000
18Luke KrysCheckers (FLA)D130226802193130.00%417013.150000200003000.00%000000.2300000000
19Brian HalonenCheckers (FLA)LW13101-2001211369.09%0644.9400000000000050.00%600000.3100000000
20Ryan UfkoCheckers (FLA)D6101-36011396211.11%513322.2610152400000100.00%000000.1500000000
Team Total or Average23150921423310602913015261723869.51%144381316.5114274115348724693447352.88%119900000.7400000765
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ryan FantiCheckers (FLA)136510.8983.4674520434210100.0000130010
2Luke CavallinCheckers (FLA)11000.8335.1435003180000.0000013000
Team Total or Average147510.8953.5478020464390100.00001313010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Ayrton MartinoLW242002-09-28Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben KindelC202007-04-19Yes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bradly NadeauC/LW/RW222005-05-05No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brian HalonenLW281999-01-11No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam LundC/LW/RW232004-06-07No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chris WagnerRW361991-05-27No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper WalkerC242002-07-11Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dalibor DvorskyC222005-06-15No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dryden HuntLW311995-11-24No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Eetu LiukasLW242002-09-25No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Etienne MorinD222005-03-09Yes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Florian XhekajC/LW232004-06-27No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel SzturcC232003-09-24No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Harrison BrunickeD212006-05-08No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jeremie PoirierD252002-06-02No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jonny BrodzinskiC341993-06-19No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Liam McLinskeyRW262001-02-20Yes165 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke CavallinG262001-04-29No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luke KrysD262000-09-27No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Michael Brandsegg-NygardRW212005-10-05Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Oliver BonkD222005-01-09Yes180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Owen SillingerC291997-09-23No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reece VitelliC252001-07-05No180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Reid SchaeferLW232003-09-21No226 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Riley BezeauRW252002-05-04No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan FantiG271999-10-03No194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan UfkoD242003-05-07No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sam DickinsonD212006-06-07Yes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BittenC272000-03-21No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Taylor RaddyshRW291998-02-18No201 Lbs6 ft2NoYesNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3025.10191 Lbs6 ft12.13919,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dalibor DvorskyBen KindelTaylor Raddysh35122
2Dryden HuntJonny BrodzinskiChris Wagner30122
3Bradly NadeauGabriel SzturcCam Lund20122
4Brian HalonenFlorian XhekajOwen Sillinger15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam DickinsonRyan Ufko40122
2Oliver BonkJeremie Poirier35122
3Luke KrysEtienne Morin25122
4Sam DickinsonRyan Ufko0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bradly NadeauBen KindelTaylor Raddysh60122
2Dryden HuntJonny BrodzinskiChris Wagner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam DickinsonRyan Ufko60122
2Oliver BonkJeremie Poirier40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Owen SillingerFlorian Xhekaj60122
2Ben KindelJonny Brodzinski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam DickinsonEtienne Morin60122
2Oliver BonkJeremie Poirier40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Owen Sillinger60122Sam DickinsonLuke Krys60122
2Florian Xhekaj40122Oliver BonkJeremie Poirier40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Florian XhekajDryden Hunt60122
2Ben KindelJonny Brodzinski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Sam DickinsonRyan Ufko60122
2Oliver BonkJeremie Poirier40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dryden HuntBen KindelTaylor RaddyshSam DickinsonRyan Ufko
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dryden HuntBen KindelTaylor RaddyshSam DickinsonRyan Ufko
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Owen Sillinger, Gabriel Szturc, Bradly NadeauOwen Sillinger, Gabriel SzturcBradly Nadeau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luke Krys, Etienne Morin, Oliver BonkLuke KrysEtienne Morin, Oliver Bonk
Penalty Shots
Owen Sillinger, Dryden Hunt, Ben Kindel, Jonny Brodzinski, Taylor Raddysh
Goalie
#1 : Ryan Fanti, #2 : Luke Cavallin
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Dalibor Dvorsky, Dryden Hunt, Ben Kindel, Jonny Brodzinski, Taylor Raddysh, Gabriel Szturc, Gabriel Szturc, Chris Wagner, Bradly Nadeau, Cam Lund, Florian Xhekaj
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Sam Dickinson, Ryan Ufko, Oliver Bonk, Jeremie Poirier, Luke Krys


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1315W1509214252643914410829100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
137501005046
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
77000003921
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
60501001125
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
581424.14%521669.23%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16218317922111180
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29553055.66%23045550.55%10920952.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3152203029516280


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-198Checkers1Senators3LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2020Checkers1Bruins5LBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2232Rocket2Checkers6WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2449Americans7Checkers8WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2662Checkers1Marlies5LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2878Checkers4Senators6LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2986Rocket2Checkers5WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02107Phantoms2Checkers4WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04123Bruins2Checkers5WBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06132Checkers2Stars3LBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08149Moose2Checkers4WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09158Checkers2Griffins3LXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11176Griffins4Checkers7WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13187Checkers-Griffins-
27 - 2026-10-14200Checkers-Marlies-
29 - 2026-10-16211Checkers-Wolves-
31 - 2026-10-18227Senators-Checkers-
33 - 2026-10-20241Griffins-Checkers-
35 - 2026-10-22256Wild-Checkers-
38 - 2026-10-25276Checkers-Eagles-
40 - 2026-10-27292Canucks-Checkers-
42 - 2026-10-29305Checkers-Canucks-
43 - 2026-10-30318Rocket-Checkers-
46 - 2026-11-02336Monsters-Checkers-
47 - 2026-11-03349Checkers-Silver Knights-
49 - 2026-11-05360Checkers-Rocket-
51 - 2026-11-07375Islanders-Checkers-
53 - 2026-11-09391Checkers-Monsters-
55 - 2026-11-11398Checkers-Marlies-
56 - 2026-11-12411Senators-Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-14427Checkers-Thunderbirds-
60 - 2026-11-16441Barracuda-Checkers-
62 - 2026-11-18456Gulls-Checkers-
65 - 2026-11-21471Checkers-Americans-
67 - 2026-11-23483Checkers-IceHogs-
68 - 2026-11-24495Comets-Checkers-
70 - 2026-11-26511Moose-Checkers-
72 - 2026-11-28527Checkers-Comets-
74 - 2026-11-30540Heat-Checkers-
77 - 2026-12-03560Phantoms-Checkers-
79 - 2026-12-05572Checkers-Phantoms-
80 - 2026-12-06578Checkers-Griffins-
82 - 2026-12-08596IceHogs-Checkers-
85 - 2026-12-11614Checkers-Stars-
86 - 2026-12-12623Rocket-Checkers-
89 - 2026-12-15647Roadrunners-Checkers-
91 - 2026-12-17660Checkers-Roadrunners-
92 - 2026-12-18672Checkers-Islanders-
94 - 2026-12-20686Penguins-Checkers-
96 - 2026-12-22703Bruins-Checkers-
97 - 2026-12-23713Checkers-Senators-
100 - 2026-12-26732Comets-Checkers-
102 - 2026-12-28747Checkers-Barracuda-
103 - 2026-12-29755Phantoms-Checkers-
106 - 2027-01-01775Checkers-Wild-
108 - 2027-01-03789Admirals-Checkers-
110 - 2027-01-05804Checkers-Condors-
112 - 2027-01-07813Checkers-Firebirds-
114 - 2027-01-09825Islanders-Checkers-
116 - 2027-01-11842Checkers-Bruins-
117 - 2027-01-12852Americans-Checkers-
120 - 2027-01-15872Eagles-Checkers-
122 - 2027-01-17884Checkers-Gulls-
124 - 2027-01-19897Checkers-Moose-
125 - 2027-01-20908Monsters-Checkers-
128 - 2027-01-23927Wolves-Checkers-
130 - 2027-01-25937Checkers-Americans-
133 - 2027-01-28955Marlies-Checkers-
135 - 2027-01-30976Firebirds-Checkers-
136 - 2027-01-31978Checkers-Admirals-
138 - 2027-02-02996Checkers-Penguins-
140 - 2027-02-041004Checkers-Wolves-
141 - 2027-02-051020Thunderbirds-Checkers-
146 - 2027-02-101043Stars-Checkers-
148 - 2027-02-121057Checkers-Rocket-
150 - 2027-02-141071Condors-Checkers-
151 - 2027-02-151085Checkers-Silver Knights-
153 - 2027-02-171090Checkers-Heat-
154 - 2027-02-181100Checkers-Penguins-
156 - 2027-02-201110Silver Knights-Checkers-
158 - 2027-02-221126Checkers-Bruins-
160 - 2027-02-241137Americans-Checkers-
163 - 2027-02-271155Marlies-Checkers-
165 - 2027-03-011173Checkers-Americans-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2913
Attendance13,8427,000
Attendance PCT98.87%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2977 - 99.25% 87,932$615,523$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
337,548$ 1,378,750$ 1,378,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 192,486$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,077,615$ 143 14,244$ 2,036,892$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278263405544212227-1539161702112112112039101703432100115-157921237658852078675820590622688720247271438914991673319.76%1612584.47%01123236947.40%1285265048.49%608130546.59%1770119019085941059520
278303805221218250-3239161404221114113139142401000104137-337721838360122080834822840802701754254278739915451603421.25%1643578.66%41161252146.05%1197264345.29%565124845.27%1702114819905881025490
38228320114432692690411514070321401241641131804411129145-169326947974810096807826000872831846258971147817332043818.63%2055374.15%21465284151.57%1395275750.60%701133852.39%2008138918936011082550
48228360854123522312411714034211251022341112205120110121-118623540964415078707526060859898812246466839415651443121.53%1653976.36%21504279953.73%1521274255.47%687124755.09%2050145418665741054532
2020823727031023308283254117130342215813721412014006011501464973085628701201211067629380978961972288381958918932476526.32%2585279.84%11570301452.09%1608308052.21%663135848.82%1932131419596191086535
202082333106516273288-15411712043141451331241161902202128155-279127349977221097898028000930943893284281165220942816422.78%2876079.09%11448299148.41%1522302250.36%676135349.96%1955133419406161074533
202182254303443253281-2841171800231137126114182503212116155-397125345771012097787127260903871920271776262120062604818.46%2795281.36%61483297849.80%1459292349.91%662134049.40%1943131719466181079540
202182293408443247244341132005120119129-1041161403323128115138924745370032085856526090842845877249672950119582765620.29%2194081.74%21353291646.40%1331275948.24%608125348.52%2018139018796081083550
202282303407623277292-15411714043121541431141132003311123149-2687277508785310108827827580909903912269975957719392465723.17%2485976.21%11453289950.12%1409284449.54%713136852.12%1930133019656121074533
2022823735045012802582241162003101127128-141211501400153130238828049577522097968327550910917915279284655318582735620.51%2274281.50%21508290251.96%1504296250.78%684133551.24%1921132219586061064529
202382373503232315322-741181802021146155-94119170121116916729031556287710012599853123097910761043332595699821582926722.95%44310676.07%31661309853.62%1706331451.48%764142453.65%1982136719345951038518
20238233390602233932118411918020111671491841142104011172172084339614953420130115863064092810561053330692567119512998127.09%2966877.03%21533302550.68%1589324448.98%757146551.67%1947134319736041034514
202482333804520318328-10412014032201711482341132401300147180-3383318570888310113931063089010929571021331896371120503128326.60%3177875.39%41610309652.00%1778336952.78%741142052.18%1901130619876161051516
202582323708401287312-2541191504201155152341132204200132160-2885287522809310106918229400968985970324092281420603095919.09%3677579.56%31506314347.92%1611334748.13%669137648.62%1880127120106221052518
20261375001005046477000000392118605001001125-141550921420021111805261621831792439144108291581424.14%521669.23%229553055.66%23045550.55%10920952.15%3152203029516280
Total Regular Season115344549808162343338813944-635772442210462522192009187213757620127703537121418722072-20012153881698110862322321142212521071388771621277712811127104012411516845526600352878622.28%368880078.31%35206734112250.27%211454211150.21%96071903950.46%2726218701275208574150237465
Playoff
2021624000001724-730300000713-6321000001011-141732490007451800755644222643014017317.65%15286.67%07620636.89%9224238.02%409840.82%14195151458139
2022624000002328-530300000914-5321000001414042342651009942010705845234686817516318.75%331360.61%011821155.92%14325955.21%7613357.14%158108168529243
20221257000004648-2523000001821-373400000282711046791250001616104420145149124387119813093239.38%32971.88%023747549.89%22440555.31%11921555.35%3082142838916483
20239540000031274422000001613353200000151411031568701016105366012211712332898105254341338.24%47785.11%018435851.40%16637144.74%6014042.86%2131442146911556
Total Playoff33141900000117127-1015411000005061-1118108000006766128117209326110483924118904123803361171349284878992222.22%1273175.59%0615125049.20%625127748.94%29558650.34%821562817257454222