Rocket

GP: 14 | W: 9 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 59 | GA: 53 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 77.27%
GM : Yves Cardinal | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 62
Next Games #191 vs Wild

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Calum Ritchie (R)X98.006839907180828667756864636861638075670
2Andre LeeX100.007742796288788657555960625866684775640
3Nolan FooteX98.007340816283828463586160645966687675640
4Roby JarventieX100.006537866477847263696256615864667575630
5Patrick GilesX98.007941865993788558555457625666684275620
6Cam Squires (R)X100.005838896267747761696359576062635975610
7Landen Hookey (R)X98.008245705691677853585455595262644575600
8Brayden PachalX98.007951686681848263306956705167693775680
9Zayne Parekh (R)X100.005934917069887568306465625359618875650
10Pierre-Olivier JosephX100.006638786977847466306753615068676975640
11Samuel BolducX100.007440936291748658306054614866686775630
12Jack MatierX100.008443775493647153305553604663655875610
13Christian Kyrou (R)X100.005736946466707759306256554863657175600
Scratches
1Maxim TsyplakovX93.007640897084818467586860636468693675680
2Zachary L'HeureuxX94.008061696772828366616567686263658075680
3Chase StillmanX100.006543695874767557545655595362657975590
4Connor Clattenburg (R)X63.157746505883687356615257555861634975590
5Coulson PitreX100.006538925774707656535554585662646775580
6Filip Mesar (R)X100.005637885865748157625956535862648075580
7Mathieu Cataford (R)X100.006238875771737056545553585261636675580
8Carson Rehkopf (R)X100.007038905679748653505154555261637275570
9Blake Biondi (R)X100.006537915474757052565153555264665975560
10Adam GinningX100.007141745983818258305752654666687075620
11Cam Allen (R)X100.006439715873706757305556584761635775590
12David Spacek (R)X100.006237896069768557306153564763654975590
13Sean Behrens (R)X100.005737876266646958306054564763656775590
14Isaac Belliveau (R)X100.006842705577677054305653574664664875580
TEAM AVERAGE97.78694181617876785947595660546365637561
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Benjamin Kraws100.00637268886261636261636266754275650
Scratches
1Arno Tiefensee (R)94.00717874907069717069717064714875720
TEAM AVERAGE97.0067757189666567666567666573457569
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Andrew Brewer62607263615685CAN4011,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nolan FooteRocket (MTL)LW1461319460173757163810.53%627619.7725712400001242051.72%2900001.3700000005
2Brayden PachalRocket (MTL)D142151742606020328306.25%3134624.781341949000044010.00%000000.9800000101
3Zachary L'HeureuxRocket (MTL)LW14116175255424053153220.75%1033524.0021311450003581148.84%12900001.0100001041
4Calum RitchieRocket (MTL)C145914-10012385118289.80%626118.6823510440000310052.30%34800001.0700000100
5Maxim TsyplakovRocket (MTL)RW1431013512028304818456.25%533223.731348440003552048.08%10400000.7800000101
6Zayne ParekhRocket (MTL)D143101370052228131510.71%2630521.792351346000056000.00%000000.8500000000
7Samuel BolducRocket (MTL)D14391221602511216814.29%2427919.953361336000038000.00%000000.8600000100
8Patrick GilesRocket (MTL)RW14661264081432162318.75%124217.33022539000001034.78%2300000.9900000012
9Andre LeeRocket (MTL)LW144610-180331434112011.76%420814.87101120001131038.10%2100000.9600000110
10Pierre-Olivier JosephRocket (MTL)D143710512025122441512.50%2329120.821341537000144000.00%000000.6900000000
11Cam SquiresRocket (MTL)RW14628-6006153362618.18%320114.42000000002142054.05%3700000.7900000100
12Landen HookeyRocket (MTL)C13347510036232771111.11%023117.80134738000010051.31%30600000.6100000110
13Roby JarventieRocket (MTL)LW143473209241791917.65%117512.5400000000090050.33%15300000.8000000010
14Jack MatierRocket (MTL)D14066-21803493150.00%1918813.4300000000018000.00%000000.6400000000
15Adam GinningRocket (MTL)D10011-8801587170.00%1112512.500000000002000.00%000000.1600000000
16Connor ClattenburgRocket (MTL)C2011000522010.00%0168.3200000000000041.18%1700001.2000000000
17Christian KyrouRocket (MTL)D13000-100121200.00%11614.700000000008000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2205810916727147536132147015132312.34%181387917.63162945114424000114219250.30%116700000.86000017810
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Arno TiefenseeRocket (MTL)95300.8994.1348000333270110.000086101
2Benjamin KrawsRocket (MTL)74200.9073.1835800192040000.000068100
Team Total or Average169500.9023.7283800525310110.00001414201


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GinningD272000-01-13No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm919,100$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Andre LeeLW262000-07-26No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm954,900$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arno TiefenseeG252002-05-01Yes217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Benjamin KrawsG262000-08-02No194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm895,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Blake BiondiC252002-04-24Yes197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brayden PachalD271999-08-23No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,613,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Calum RitchieC222005-01-21Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam AllenD222005-01-07Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam SquiresRW222005-04-11Yes165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carson RehkopfLW222005-01-07Yes193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Chase StillmanRW242003-03-19No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Christian KyrouD232003-09-16Yes166 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Connor Clattenburg (Out of Payroll)C222005-05-02Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Coulson PitreRW222004-12-13No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
David SpacekD242003-02-18Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip MesarRW232004-01-03Yes176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Isaac BelliveauD242002-11-26Yes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack MatierD242003-04-08No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Landen HookeyC232004-01-29Yes222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Mathieu CatafordC222005-03-01Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Maxim TsyplakovRW281998-09-19No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nolan FooteLW262000-11-29No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Patrick GilesRW272000-01-03No218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm858,500$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Pierre-Olivier JosephD271999-07-01No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Roby JarventieLW242002-08-08No184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel BolducD262000-12-09No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean BehrensD242003-03-31Yes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zachary L'HeureuxLW242003-05-15No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zayne ParekhD212006-02-15Yes179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2924.21194 Lbs6 ft22.10962,603$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Calum Ritchie35122
2Nolan FooteLanden HookeyPatrick Giles30122
3Andre LeeRoby JarventieCam Squires20122
4Roby Jarventie15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PachalZayne Parekh35122
2Pierre-Olivier JosephSamuel Bolduc30122
3Jack Matier20122
4Christian KyrouBrayden Pachal15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Calum Ritchie60122
2Nolan FooteLanden HookeyPatrick Giles40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PachalZayne Parekh60122
2Pierre-Olivier JosephSamuel Bolduc40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Calum RitchieNolan Foote40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PachalZayne Parekh60122
2Pierre-Olivier JosephSamuel Bolduc40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Brayden PachalZayne Parekh60122
240122Pierre-Olivier JosephSamuel Bolduc40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Calum RitchieNolan Foote40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden PachalZayne Parekh60122
2Pierre-Olivier JosephSamuel Bolduc40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Calum RitchieBrayden PachalZayne Parekh
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Calum RitchieBrayden PachalZayne Parekh
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andre Lee, Cam Squires, Roby JarventieAndre Lee, Cam SquiresRoby Jarventie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Jack Matier, Christian KyrouJack Matier, Christian Kyrou
Penalty Shots
, , Calum Ritchie, Nolan Foote, Andre Lee
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Benjamin Kraws
Custom OT Lines Forwards
, , Calum Ritchie, Nolan Foote, Andre Lee, Roby Jarventie, Roby Jarventie, Patrick Giles, Cam Squires, Landen Hookey,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Brayden Pachal, Zayne Parekh, Pierre-Olivier Joseph, Samuel Bolduc,


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1418W45910916848153218414736610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
149500005953
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002721
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
85300003232
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
561628.57%661577.27%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16313818002117210
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24850549.11%26153848.51%12224350.21%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
32121633410618490


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-185Griffins6Rocket4LBoxScore
2 - 2026-09-199Rocket5Americans2WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2232Rocket2Checkers6LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2446Islanders1Rocket4WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2559Rocket5Eagles4WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2772Bruins2Rocket3WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2986Rocket2Checkers5LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01102Senators2Rocket4WBoxScore
16 - 2026-10-03116Rocket3Wolves7LBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05126Phantoms5Rocket4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06135Rocket5Marlies4WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08153Rocket4Americans2WBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10166Americans5Rocket8WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11178Rocket6Roadrunners2WBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13191Wild-Rocket-
28 - 2026-10-15210Eagles-Rocket-
30 - 2026-10-17221Rocket-Comets-
32 - 2026-10-19236Rocket-Phantoms-
34 - 2026-10-21250Monsters-Rocket-
36 - 2026-10-23263Rocket-Senators-
38 - 2026-10-25277Admirals-Rocket-
40 - 2026-10-27293Comets-Rocket-
42 - 2026-10-29310Rocket-Wolves-
43 - 2026-10-30318Rocket-Checkers-
46 - 2026-11-02333Phantoms-Rocket-
47 - 2026-11-03350Rocket-Canucks-
49 - 2026-11-05360Checkers-Rocket-
51 - 2026-11-07376Canucks-Rocket-
53 - 2026-11-09388Rocket-Islanders-
55 - 2026-11-11403Rocket-Silver Knights-
57 - 2026-11-13415Moose-Rocket-
59 - 2026-11-15432Rocket-Barracuda-
60 - 2026-11-16443Marlies-Rocket-
63 - 2026-11-19462Rocket-Firebirds-
65 - 2026-11-21472Moose-Rocket-
67 - 2026-11-23488Rocket-Gulls-
69 - 2026-11-25499Gulls-Rocket-
70 - 2026-11-26510Rocket-Wild-
72 - 2026-11-28523Rocket-Admirals-
74 - 2026-11-30535Thunderbirds-Rocket-
77 - 2026-12-03555Barracuda-Rocket-
79 - 2026-12-05574Penguins-Rocket-
81 - 2026-12-07585Rocket-Comets-
83 - 2026-12-09603Stars-Rocket-
84 - 2026-12-10608Rocket-IceHogs-
86 - 2026-12-12623Rocket-Checkers-
88 - 2026-12-14639IceHogs-Rocket-
90 - 2026-12-16651Rocket-Senators-
91 - 2026-12-17666Rocket-Bruins-
93 - 2026-12-19676Roadrunners-Rocket-
95 - 2026-12-21693Rocket-Monsters-
96 - 2026-12-22700Heat-Rocket-
99 - 2026-12-25721Rocket-Bruins-
100 - 2026-12-26729Condors-Rocket-
102 - 2026-12-28748Rocket-Marlies-
104 - 2026-12-30759Wolves-Rocket-
106 - 2027-01-01776Rocket-Penguins-
107 - 2027-01-02784Bruins-Rocket-
110 - 2027-01-05806Islanders-Rocket-
112 - 2027-01-07816Rocket-Americans-
114 - 2027-01-09823Rocket-Condors-
116 - 2027-01-11839Americans-Rocket-
118 - 2027-01-13860Marlies-Rocket-
121 - 2027-01-16882Griffins-Rocket-
123 - 2027-01-18894Rocket-Marlies-
126 - 2027-01-21909Wild-Rocket-
128 - 2027-01-23929Rocket-Heat-
130 - 2027-01-25942Bruins-Rocket-
132 - 2027-01-27953Rocket-Moose-
134 - 2027-01-29967Rocket-Monsters-
135 - 2027-01-30972Rocket-Griffins-
136 - 2027-01-31982Senators-Rocket-
139 - 2027-02-031000Firebirds-Rocket-
142 - 2027-02-061024Penguins-Rocket-
144 - 2027-02-081033Rocket-Heat-
148 - 2027-02-121057Checkers-Rocket-
150 - 2027-02-141074Islanders-Rocket-
151 - 2027-02-151084Rocket-Griffins-
153 - 2027-02-171092Rocket-Thunderbirds-
155 - 2027-02-191108Rocket-Roadrunners-
156 - 2027-02-201113Griffins-Rocket-
160 - 2027-02-241140Silver Knights-Rocket-
164 - 2027-02-281161Senators-Rocket-
165 - 2027-03-011169Rocket-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price2817
Attendance11,7805,936
Attendance PCT98.17%98.93%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2953 - 98.42% 89,740$538,440$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
339,204$ 1,353,275$ 1,353,275$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 195,492$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,230,640$ 143 14,091$ 2,015,013$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278263405544212227-1539161702112112112039101703432100115-157921237658852078675820590622688720247271438914991673319.76%1612584.47%01123236947.40%1285265048.49%608130546.59%1770119019085941059520
382313604713265268-341161503412137134341152101301128134-682265479744200104867025510790850886268976846616751854021.62%2124976.89%11380269251.26%1404273951.26%657130250.46%1947133919305991081535
4823726055722772215641201201341147113344117140423113010822105277491768170107887028320874986929262773833215071484027.03%1523179.61%11504285652.66%1427278751.20%665132750.11%2050146218865691050528
2020823727031023308283254117130342215813721412014006011501464973085628701201211067629380978961972288381958918932476526.32%2585279.84%11570301452.09%1608308052.21%663135848.82%1932131419596191086535
202082194507614258314-564162703302126175-4941131804312132139-76425845771510089827927710859955917303093570320862635420.53%3086877.92%31499296150.62%1564309150.60%701137151.13%1875126620246251066519
202182224502814232296-6441141902402126137-114182600412106159-536223242665831077866626350831884895271476363319142575019.46%2667173.31%21501288152.10%1549291253.19%727132454.91%1957135319466131066526
20218235340432429728215411716022131531431041181802111144139589297536833420109869628700933947958288084570920332727126.10%3226380.43%41604300153.45%1482301949.09%690135550.92%1878127920346201054512
202282273805831265289-2441141803501132140-841132002330133149-167926547473922091828423460820733757266081555318782495321.29%2434481.89%61328270049.19%1402277050.61%666135849.04%1954133519236101087543
2022823836035002892863412316011001551361941152002400134150-16872895178063201168486293401008997919270274871919572686022.39%3038472.28%41607307352.29%1487297649.97%732137453.28%1944132819306011056527
202382244405612339420-8141142002410179200-2141102403202160220-60683396149532001341158432190981110611003543106374120982956321.36%3289471.34%71520305149.82%1458312046.73%708152546.43%1901131220145961035503
2023823136052623363360411915022301751552041122103032161181-20883365889241101301098633330107611131097323095280621532956421.69%3598576.32%21614311751.78%1545317048.74%770148451.89%2024142619165921029513
202482413004214316289274117170221215415404124130200216213527983165748901201291008234960118611231160319492973121293227122.05%3517478.92%11772338352.38%1628334548.67%696136151.14%1994139319336011029509
202582303708313294324-3041191603201145147-241112105112149177-288429453683012099889829610985956986309089679920933018728.90%3337278.38%11533312849.01%1487316047.06%683139049.14%1953134319696071042515
2026149500000595366420000027216853000003232018591091681021172104811631381800532184147366561628.57%661577.27%024850549.11%26153848.51%12224350.21%32121633410618490
Total Regular Season107640747306070303637473888-141537216223029371418192619042253919125003133161818211984-16311003747673910486282321140112001035374261631208112479122963824611169831725281332576723.07%366282777.42%33198033873151.13%195873935749.77%90881807750.27%2550617564257137958139306882
Playoff
11367000003842-47520000017152615000002127-6123863101000121583980125131132435111130296601220.00%511178.43%022042451.89%23547849.16%10920253.96%30120332610117084
41367000004041-1624000001923-4743000002118312407711700013171041601321361364271005025423417.39%22672.73%022244350.11%22049444.53%9622542.67%3082153279917283
2021624000001621-53120000057-2312000001114-341630460005381790555470213606815116212.50%23482.61%19720048.50%10822548.00%489351.61%13286146478138
2022624000001921-230300000511-6321000001410441934531008382110607065235645012818211.11%24195.83%011423348.93%12323053.48%6210062.00%152104150448140
2023404000001226-1420200000614-820200000612-60122335000651124046483022060341098337.50%16568.75%05013537.04%5516633.13%297837.18%8153107275124
2024514000001117-63120000079-22020000048-421121322004331900616558164423811519421.05%18383.33%010421947.49%9217054.12%448154.32%13191112376533
Total Playoff47173000000136168-3224915000005979-2023815000007789-123413624838430048463815180479504491169443737010531442718.75%1543080.52%1807165448.79%833176347.25%38877949.81%11077551171356621306