Bruins

GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 51 | GA: 43 | PP%: 21.82% | PK%: 76.32%
GM : Ludovick Bouchard | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #188 vs Firebirds

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Danila Yurov (R)XX98.006735887473828869756665637162648175670
2Noah Laba (R)X98.007541867186807663756260686163656075670
3Juuso ParssinenXX99.007640886685737565726263616667654775660
4Gabe Perreault (R)X99.006338906770858669626668637262648175660
5Easton Cowan (R)XXX100.006538796872848666586763626561638075650
6Carter MazurX100.006438856574856763556064626563666775640
7Nate DanielsonX100.006738896679808264676557615962648675640
8Trey Fix-Wolansky (C)X100.005742646665958665626467616668694275640
9Arshdeep BainsXX99.006338856471788362666560616366674275630
10Samuel Honzek (R)XX100.007439916284807359555857635662648475630
11Henri JokiharjuX100.006735926975887966307359645270696775670
12Dmitri Simashev (R)X100.007342756686838563306556624961638875650
13Scott MorrowX100.006943726682858465306857615364667375650
14Tristan LuneauX100.006938886580848662306463615262647175640
15Victor ManciniX100.007741886489848259306456604965664875640
16Declan CarlileX100.007144726581838258306156644966684275630
17Luca CagnoniX100.006136866665878564306856595062645975620
Scratches
1Valtteri PuustinenXX82.836236936568838264606362616668694275630
2Matvey Petrov (R)XX100.006737955876727656535557545963654975590
3Ben Hemmerling (R)X100.005836945767767556545958555762644975580
4Massimo Rizzo (R)X100.005636935965667058625756535865674775580
5Aidan Thompson (R)X100.005936895768848256605853555264666275570
6Andrew Basha (R)X100.005841685667656955575453525661637475560
7Austin Roest (R)X100.005838835667657553605452515562644975550
8Alec RegulaX83.477544676389826859306356644866686375640
9Ville HeinolaX100.006239846571827264306352574865677975610
10Kale ClagueX100.006339846072788658306156574868705975600
11Ludvig Jansson (R)X100.005836896270837258306054574863655875590
12Caden Price (R)X100.006638895875647457305653554661636575580
13Dmitry Kuzmin (R)X100.005737895868657857305655594663656475580
14Dominik Badinka (R)X100.007140925580668654305352564661637775580
15Leo Loof (R)X100.006741735676638053305552574564666275580
TEAM AVERAGE98.69653984637578796147615859566466637562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Matt D. Murray98.00808883777978807978807968813675780
2Nikita Tolopilo100.00768682987574767574767566755575760
Scratches
1Simon Zajicek (R)100.00777975747675777675777665734275750
2Thomas Milic100.00758379707473757473757463695975730
TEAM AVERAGE99.5077848080767577767577766675487576
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Arniel81898785968948CAN6421,500,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tristan LuneauBruins (BOS)D13591472014101491735.71%1225219.42123540011030100.00%000001.1100000111
2Scott MorrowBruins (BOS)D1331114-34020132181714.29%2028321.81235949000012000.00%000000.9900000100
3Danila YurovBruins (BOS)C/RW132101230010575816413.45%030523.5303315460001380049.37%47800000.7800000002
4Noah LabaBruins (BOS)C134812010032465411377.41%828121.6811212420001341057.57%33700000.8500000100
5Easton CowanBruins (BOS)C/LW/RW138311-320181659102713.56%124018.493141545101272025.00%2800000.9200000101
6Juuso ParssinenBruins (BOS)C/LW13549480401442143211.90%226520.4602214410110150057.14%2100000.6800000002
7Gabe PerreaultBruins (BOS)RW122791409234825444.17%124820.681121541000080048.48%3300000.7300000000
8Nate DanielsonBruins (BOS)C13459313517242932113.79%116612.7800015000000148.21%19500001.0800010010
9Arshdeep BainsBruins (BOS)LW/RW1335834014112292013.64%116913.0600000000151060.00%1500000.9400000000
10Henri JokiharjuBruins (BOS)D13358-1001416388177.89%1831524.272132147000135000.00%000000.5100000020
11Trey Fix-WolanskyBruins (BOS)RW13628-32010164283114.29%122917.622241343000001058.82%1700000.7000000020
12Carter MazurBruins (BOS)LW1333621001318356228.57%117113.1600003000000072.73%2200000.7000000000
13Victor ManciniBruins (BOS)D1306632015136550.00%718214.060111100000000.00%000000.6600000000
14Dmitri SimashevBruins (BOS)D1305531753810149100.00%2330123.20022840000022000.00%000000.3300001000
15Alec RegulaBruins (BOS)D80441601769330.00%1213917.4900000000120000.00%000000.5700000000
16Declan CarlileBruins (BOS)D6022180632240.00%58313.910000000001000.00%000000.4800000000
17Valtteri PuustinenBruins (BOS)LW/RW131120003611369.09%1675.2000000000000050.00%600000.5900000000
18Matvey PetrovBruins (BOS)LW/RW81011004191611.11%1455.6700000000000033.33%300000.4400000000
19Samuel HonzekBruins (BOS)C/LW1310122011873614.29%1796.10000000000120038.32%10700000.2500000000
20Luca CagnoniBruins (BOS)D5000000000000.00%020.460000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average23451901412494103053115201533669.81%116383216.3812193112944812372496150.63%126200000.7400011466
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Matt D. MurrayBruins (BOS)136410.8963.4669420403840010.0000130010
2Nikita TolopiloBruins (BOS)30110.9641.4086002550000.0000013000
Team Total or Average166520.9043.2378020424390010.00001313010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aidan ThompsonC252002-02-18Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alec Regula (Out of Payroll)D262000-08-06No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Andrew BashaLW212005-11-08Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Arshdeep BainsLW/RW262001-01-09No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm962,100$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Austin RoestC232004-01-22Yes184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ben HemmerlingRW232004-04-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Caden PriceD212005-08-24Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Carter MazurLW252002-03-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Danila YurovC/RW232003-12-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Declan CarlileD272000-05-18No190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,262,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitri SimashevD222005-02-04Yes198 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dmitry KuzminD242003-04-23Yes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominik BadinkaD212005-11-27Yes183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Easton CowanC/LW/RW222005-05-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabe PerreaultRW222005-05-07Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Henri JokiharjuD281999-06-17No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Juuso ParssinenC/LW262001-02-01No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,111,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Kale ClagueD291998-06-05No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm943,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Leo LoofD252002-04-25Yes176 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Luca CagnoniD222004-12-21No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ludvig JanssonD232003-12-27Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Massimo RizzoC262001-06-13Yes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matt D. MurrayG291998-02-02No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Matvey PetrovLW/RW242003-03-12Yes178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nate DanielsonC222004-09-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita TolopiloG272000-04-06No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah LabaC232003-08-04Yes214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Samuel HonzekC/LW222004-11-12Yes186 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Scott MorrowD242002-11-01No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Simon ZajicekG262001-06-25Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Thomas MilicG242003-04-14No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey Fix-WolanskyRW281999-05-26No191 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Tristan LuneauD232004-01-12No211 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Valtteri Puustinen (Out of Payroll)LW/RW281999-06-04No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,101,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Victor ManciniD252002-05-26No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,088,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ville HeinolaD262001-03-02No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm863,333$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3624.47191 Lbs6 ft12.36982,790$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Juuso ParssinenDanila YurovGabe Perreault36122
2Easton CowanNoah LabaTrey Fix-Wolansky32122
3Carter MazurNate DanielsonArshdeep Bains22122
4Noah LabaSamuel Honzek10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Henri JokiharjuDmitri Simashev37122
2Declan CarlileScott Morrow32122
3Victor ManciniTristan Luneau26122
4Scott MorrowDmitri Simashev5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Easton CowanDanila YurovGabe Perreault60122
2Juuso ParssinenNoah LabaTrey Fix-Wolansky40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowHenri Jokiharju60122
2Dmitri SimashevTristan Luneau40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Danila YurovNoah Laba60122
2Easton CowanJuuso Parssinen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowHenri Jokiharju60122
2Dmitri SimashevTristan Luneau40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Danila Yurov60122Scott MorrowHenri Jokiharju60122
2Noah Laba40122Tristan LuneauDmitri Simashev40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Danila YurovGabe Perreault60122
2Carter MazurJuuso Parssinen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Scott MorrowHenri Jokiharju60122
2Dmitri SimashevTristan Luneau40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juuso ParssinenDanila YurovGabe PerreaultScott MorrowHenri Jokiharju
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Juuso ParssinenDanila YurovNoah LabaScott MorrowHenri Jokiharju
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter Mazur, Gabe Perreault, Samuel HonzekCarter Mazur, Nate DanielsonSamuel Honzek
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Victor Mancini, Henri Jokiharju, Dmitri SimashevVictor ManciniHenri Jokiharju, Dmitri Simashev
Penalty Shots
Danila Yurov, Gabe Perreault, Samuel Honzek, Juuso Parssinen, Easton Cowan
Goalie
#1 : Matt D. Murray, #2 : Nikita Tolopilo
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Danila Yurov, Gabe Perreault, , Juuso Parssinen, Easton Cowan, Trey Fix-Wolansky, Trey Fix-Wolansky, Carter Mazur, Noah Laba, Samuel Honzek, Arshdeep Bains
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Henri Jokiharju, Scott Morrow, Dmitri Simashev, Victor Mancini, Tristan Luneau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1314OTL151901415204401169630510
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
135512005143
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63111003019
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72401002124
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
551221.82%38976.32%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16517717622116131
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
29356451.95%22647947.18%12021456.07%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3242272909416685


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-184Bruins3Marlies4LBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2020Checkers1Bruins5WBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2234Bruins5Griffins2WBoxScore
6 - 2026-09-2344Monsters2Bruins6WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2558Thunderbirds3Bruins4WXBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2772Bruins2Rocket3LBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3095Bruins3Senators5LBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01104Phantoms3Bruins7WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04123Bruins2Checkers5LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06133Americans5Bruins4LBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07145Griffins5Bruins4LXBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09162Bruins6Firebirds4WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11172Bruins0Wolves1LXBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13188Firebirds-Bruins-
27 - 2026-10-14202Bruins-Griffins-
29 - 2026-10-16213Islanders-Bruins-
32 - 2026-10-19233Senators-Bruins-
34 - 2026-10-21247Bruins-Canucks-
36 - 2026-10-23261Bruins-Roadrunners-
37 - 2026-10-24269Griffins-Bruins-
39 - 2026-10-26286Bruins-Americans-
41 - 2026-10-28298Bruins-Admirals-
42 - 2026-10-29308Silver Knights-Bruins-
44 - 2026-10-31323Gulls-Bruins-
47 - 2026-11-03345Bruins-Penguins-
48 - 2026-11-04352Marlies-Bruins-
50 - 2026-11-06370Bruins-Americans-
52 - 2026-11-08381Americans-Bruins-
55 - 2026-11-11404Canucks-Bruins-
57 - 2026-11-13418Bruins-Marlies-
58 - 2026-11-14429Admirals-Bruins-
60 - 2026-11-16445Bruins-Comets-
62 - 2026-11-18454IceHogs-Bruins-
65 - 2026-11-21476Bruins-Thunderbirds-
67 - 2026-11-23484Bruins-Monsters-
68 - 2026-11-24496Senators-Bruins-
70 - 2026-11-26512Bruins-Marlies-
72 - 2026-11-28525Marlies-Bruins-
74 - 2026-11-30537Bruins-Islanders-
77 - 2026-12-03553Bruins-Gulls-
78 - 2026-12-04562Stars-Bruins-
80 - 2026-12-06584Moose-Bruins-
83 - 2026-12-09599Bruins-Barracuda-
84 - 2026-12-10607Thunderbirds-Bruins-
86 - 2026-12-12627Bruins-IceHogs-
88 - 2026-12-14636Bruins-Senators-
89 - 2026-12-15644Firebirds-Bruins-
91 - 2026-12-17666Rocket-Bruins-
93 - 2026-12-19681Monsters-Bruins-
96 - 2026-12-22703Bruins-Checkers-
97 - 2026-12-23712Bruins-Wolves-
99 - 2026-12-25721Rocket-Bruins-
102 - 2026-12-28740Heat-Bruins-
103 - 2026-12-29756Eagles-Bruins-
105 - 2026-12-31767Bruins-Heat-
107 - 2027-01-02784Bruins-Rocket-
109 - 2027-01-04795Condors-Bruins-
113 - 2027-01-08818Roadrunners-Bruins-
116 - 2027-01-11842Checkers-Bruins-
118 - 2027-01-13857Bruins-Wild-
120 - 2027-01-15870Islanders-Bruins-
123 - 2027-01-18892Bruins-Griffins-
124 - 2027-01-19900Penguins-Bruins-
127 - 2027-01-22917Bruins-Stars-
128 - 2027-01-23925Americans-Bruins-
130 - 2027-01-25942Bruins-Rocket-
133 - 2027-01-28954Wolves-Bruins-
134 - 2027-01-29966Bruins-Penguins-
136 - 2027-01-31983Wild-Bruins-
140 - 2027-02-041008Barracuda-Bruins-
141 - 2027-02-051014Bruins-Firebirds-
143 - 2027-02-071029Bruins-Phantoms-
145 - 2027-02-091038Comets-Bruins-
149 - 2027-02-131065Bruins-Moose-
150 - 2027-02-141070Barracuda-Bruins-
153 - 2027-02-171094Comets-Bruins-
154 - 2027-02-181096Bruins-Eagles-
156 - 2027-02-201111Bruins-Condors-
157 - 2027-02-211121Bruins-Moose-
158 - 2027-02-221126Checkers-Bruins-
162 - 2027-02-261149Phantoms-Bruins-
163 - 2027-02-271153Bruins-Senators-
165 - 2027-03-011168Bruins-Eagles-
166 - 2027-03-021176Bruins-Silver Knights-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance9,4014,618
Attendance PCT78.34%76.97%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2337 - 77.88% 97,583$585,500$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
465,701$ 1,668,972$ 1,668,972$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 250,126$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
3,513,000$ 143 18,976$ 2,713,568$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
278283407621208220-1239161602410103109-639121805211105111-68120836657412083655122340710772725231467229414301763318.75%1342283.58%01305254451.30%1214238450.92%647121553.25%1866129118265731032515
278412502244248203453921130102212810325392012012221201002010024844068832084847424410806812793221564332015421413323.40%1481689.19%01364262751.92%1336250153.42%653122853.18%1849126518215831055525
382363207322252254-2412313022011261111541131905121126143-179525245570731092718025650816854865244773043617102114420.85%1893084.13%21455275752.77%1386267151.89%696131452.97%2011139518615931086555
482342509842275232434118130522113311221411612046211421202210427549577003095947328320931976885247971146015691744324.71%1794475.42%31604292954.76%1411271152.05%718129255.57%2007140819175821063535
2020823532044252732649412015031021381211741151701323135143-891273495768510104897429290976969952261880055418892775620.22%2504781.20%01643310452.93%1473280452.53%687134151.23%2012139218916041064540
202082254305450255291-3641151803410141153-1241102502040114138-247425545370823095836725950871824874300684066020212395020.92%2915680.76%21357287147.27%1396309845.06%621139344.58%1884128020086081071525
202182293408443247244341132005120119129-1041161403323128115138924745370032085856526090842845877249672950119582765620.29%2194081.74%21353291646.40%1331275948.24%608125348.52%2018139018796081083550
20218239290064428626224412211003231511292241171800321135133296286529815140104938527970885942934244570757519313186219.50%2123981.60%21541301551.11%1356270150.20%639137246.57%2040141518596031070550
2022823735045012802582241162003101127128-141211501400153130238828049577522097968327550910917915279284655318582735620.51%2274281.50%21508290251.96%1504296250.78%684133551.24%1921132219586061064529
20228234330353429729344116190212114214204118140141315515148929755184811010010685291609339511003267279648218712907726.55%1995373.37%11428297847.95%1376280549.06%651136847.59%2022141718915911056537
20238233390602233932118411918020111671491841142104011172172084339614953420130115863064092810561053330692567119512998127.09%2966877.03%21533302550.68%1589324448.98%757146551.67%1947134319736041034514
20238245260451139829810041261002300208145634119160221119015337106398728112621015011512835350112211481243308684265018483247623.46%2856876.14%31894336456.30%1703314154.22%798149253.49%2067146518385831042532
20248248210442336926210741267024201971296841221402003172133391153696611030010128132103353501173118611492814860576190036210127.90%2604383.46%31896348354.44%1593294254.15%790142855.32%2080146818295931042534
20258244270632033428846411914033201681491941251303000166139271073345969303001301197732160103810861067284087964619653348525.45%2766177.90%71719327152.55%1601298253.69%719141650.78%2059144518405971054538
20261355012005143863101100301911724001002124-3145190141102116131520165177176244011696305551221.82%38976.32%129356451.95%22647947.18%12021456.07%3242272909416685
Total Regular Season115351344007061373241123733379576273208036301712207818282505772402320343120202034190512913334112742111533312521149313601132405431651311813514133373797011096747425748374986523.07%320363880.08%30218934235051.70%204954018451.00%97881912651.18%2811419531266918427149877573
Playoff
1624000001723-630300000612-6321000001111041733500006741500515247165385812219421.05%26676.92%09918254.40%10419852.53%509950.51%13289148477837
3171070000046406826000001624-898100000301614204681127030131715508015418015052114113634338513.16%561082.14%128756550.80%29358849.83%13426949.81%410278420131229113
41991000000595541046000003233-19540000027225185911217100018192164602071982176261688837244818.18%39976.92%033668748.91%38671454.06%15431449.04%464326461142248121
2021624000001724-730300000713-6321000001011-141732490007451800755644222643014017317.65%15286.67%07620636.89%9224238.02%409840.82%14195151458139
2021137600000504556420000031229734000001923-414509314300013171945301351621534531209431025416.00%43979.07%123245950.54%26047954.28%11422949.78%3112173089617185
20221257000004648-2523000001821-373400000282711046791250001616104420145149124387119813093239.38%32971.88%023747549.89%22440555.31%11921555.35%3082142838916483
2022734000002729-2413000001519-43210000012102627497600071282210628172250603613717423.53%12191.67%010022544.44%12325548.24%5212342.28%168117173539647
202320164000008856321183000004633139810000042231932881522400102836218840279270328698220125446991717.17%561671.43%049083958.40%38272352.84%19034455.23%504360448145254129
202423167000009977221293000005839191174000004138332991882871004626239200308296284769242170559802025.00%731973.97%046692050.65%43281652.94%22242252.61%578405529169304154
20251710700000605649540000028262853000003230220601061661102618136340205200205566161159397611422.95%611378.69%236067353.49%31162849.52%12427844.60%432301394126222112
Total Playoff14080600000050945356713536000002572421569452400000252211411605099251434250180172139503801621164416244657133397731354328218.98%4139477.24%42683523151.29%2607504851.64%1199239150.15%34522406331910491850923