Senators

GP: 12 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 13
GF: 46 | GA: 44 | PP%: 32.14% | PK%: 82.76%
GM : Patrice Tétreault | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 63
Next Games #182 vs Americans

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Frk (A)X100.007042716779898566696568646773754375680
2Paul CotterXX100.008443827283799066826065636768695175680
3Cameron HughesX100.006539756672818663746864626570723975660
4Vinni Lettieri (C)X100.007537866766908463686564626671733475660
5Dominic ToninatoX100.007442696381868362656159646072743675650
6Jaroslav ChmelarX100.008043786592798758556059645763655575650
7Noah GregorXXX100.007242846975798164595765636470695075650
8Brendan Hoffman (R)X100.008039955689816857625958635665674275630
9Cooper Gay (R)X100.007940855788736359505262615864664375620
10Zakhar Bardakov (R)X100.006937936380708357615865566266654775620
11Benjamin Berard (R)X100.006439916273837258545566576367693775610
12Zayde WisdomX100.006238855771788656625958605564666175600
13Alex AlexeyevX100.007940876392836862306052644867696675640
14Djibril ToureX100.009056535599647354305353614563654475620
15Cade Webber (A)X100.008953825598627754305351614565675975610
16Jack MillarX100.008441905593667953305652614566684275610
17Ryan MastX100.008542865694657554305750604563654975610
18Corson CeulemansX100.007138765880827857305655594663658175600
Scratches
1Bradley MarekX100.007745675486748055515356585466684275600
2Givani SmithX100.007483555683736955505453585768706175590
3Gleb VeremyevX100.007842785587716554595253565163654575590
4Aatu JamsenX100.005937865868697757535559545863654975580
5Justin ErtelX100.007039815579657253585654575263656475580
6Jake FurlongX100.006641735775657455305654584662645775580
7Trey Taylor (R)X100.006938875578727454305653564664664375580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00754380608275775851575860556668507562
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dylan Garand100.00768682747574767574767564716075740
2Gabriel Carriere (R)100.00748177787372747372747366754275730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075848076747375747375746573517574
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Dan Muse73758376646083USA4331,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Martin FrkSenators (OTT)RW1299184160243956213916.07%729724.7833617431012570050.63%7900001.2100000201
2Cameron HughesSenators (OTT)C12510153609364173412.20%321517.921453230114361151.76%28400001.4000000021
3Noah GregorSenators (OTT)C/LW/RW124812655131934154111.76%121017.511671242000001131.82%2200011.1400100201
4Jaroslav ChmelarSenators (OTT)RW124610-612034294612278.70%322218.534371941000000043.75%1600000.9000000010
5Ty EmbersonSenatorsD6371034031917101017.65%1113222.01112919000015000.00%000001.5100000020
6Alex AlexeyevSenators (OTT)D12358-512013232591012.00%3130225.252461443000047010.00%000100.5300000000
7Benjamin BerardSenators (OTT)LW12167-6004222911293.45%122618.91033441000040035.29%1700000.6200000000
8Vinni LettieriSenators (OTT)C12347-98022324610306.52%323619.6812310350001262048.18%30300000.5900000001
9Jack MillarSenators (OTT)D12066340108203110.00%1524720.64022639000042000.00%000000.4800000001
10Paul CotterSenators (OTT)C/LW10235-21601821247228.33%115015.070223170001170056.85%14600000.6601000010
11Corson CeulemansSenators (OTT)D10134-42010472414.29%1215315.4000011011022000.00%000000.5200000000
12Brendan HoffmanSenators (OTT)RW12314-5407172681811.54%115012.56000000000151164.00%2500000.5300000100
13Dominic ToninatoSenators (OTT)C12224-4401728308176.67%616713.98000170001200052.82%14200000.4800000000
14Djibril ToureSenators (OTT)D12224-518039763933.33%2427022.51112438000040000.00%000000.3000000000
15Danton HeinenSenatorsC/LW4224020114196610.53%48421.0711269000090055.91%12700000.9500000010
16Ryan MastSenators (OTT)D922412019783425.00%1415817.57213415000024000.00%000000.5100000000
17Cade WebberSenators (OTT)D12033-41603449170.00%1017414.5801131300006000.00%000000.3400000000
18Cooper GaySenators (OTT)RW1203312004124100.00%3605.0200000000040062.50%800001.0000000000
19Bradley MarekSenators (OTT)LW7011-12017211430.00%17410.65000000000600100.00%300000.2700000000
20Zayde WisdomSenators (OTT)RW6000000001000.00%020.4000000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
21Zakhar BardakovSenators (OTT)C12000-300153000.00%0171.4400011000000041.67%2400000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2204683129-3313552953404701443319.79%151355516.1617345111743712393985451.50%119800110.7301100575
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Dylan GarandSenators (OTT)93410.8904.3241700302720000.000093100
2Gabriel CarriereSenators (OTT)63100.9352.7630400142140000.000039100
Team Total or Average156510.9093.6672100444860000.00001212200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aatu JamsenRW232003-07-22No154 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex AlexeyevD271999-11-15No229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Benjamin BerardLW281999-02-13Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Bradley MarekLW262000-11-13No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Brendan HoffmanRW252001-10-09Yes230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm970,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cade WebberD262001-01-05No212 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cameron HughesC301996-10-09No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Cooper GayRW252002-03-15Yes209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Corson CeulemansD242003-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Djibril ToureD242003-06-05No217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm895,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dominic ToninatoC331994-03-09No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan GarandG252002-06-07No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,999,999$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gabriel CarriereG262000-11-05Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Givani SmithRW291998-02-27No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Gleb VeremyevC242003-06-28No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jack MillarD262000-11-30No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jake FurlongD232004-03-04No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm845,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarRW232003-07-20No226 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm755,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Justin ErtelLW242003-05-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Martin FrkRW331993-10-05No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Noah GregorC/LW/RW281998-07-28No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Paul CotterC/LW271999-11-16No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,878,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan MastD242003-01-14No221 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Trey TaylorD252002-02-04Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Vinni LettieriC321995-02-06No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zakhar BardakovC262001-02-24Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Zayde WisdomRW242002-07-07No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.30203 Lbs6 ft22.48947,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorPaul CotterMartin Frk35122
2Benjamin BerardCameron HughesJaroslav Chmelar30122
3Dominic ToninatoVinni LettieriBrendan Hoffman20122
4Paul CotterDominic ToninatoCooper Gay15122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure35122
2Ryan MastJack Millar30122
3Cade WebberCorson Ceulemans20122
4Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure15122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Noah GregorPaul CotterMartin Frk60122
2Benjamin BerardCameron HughesJaroslav Chmelar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure60122
2Ryan MastJack Millar40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul CotterMartin Frk60122
2Cameron HughesVinni Lettieri40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure60122
2Ryan MastJack Millar40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul Cotter60122Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure60122
2Martin Frk40122Ryan MastJack Millar40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul CotterMartin Frk60122
2Cameron HughesVinni Lettieri40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Alex AlexeyevDjibril Toure60122
2Ryan MastJack Millar40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah GregorPaul CotterMartin FrkAlex AlexeyevDjibril Toure
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Noah GregorPaul CotterMartin FrkAlex AlexeyevDjibril Toure
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zakhar Bardakov, Zayde Wisdom, Brendan HoffmanZakhar Bardakov, Zayde WisdomBrendan Hoffman
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cade Webber, Corson Ceulemans, Ryan MastCade WebberCorson Ceulemans, Ryan Mast
Penalty Shots
Paul Cotter, Martin Frk, Cameron Hughes, Vinni Lettieri, Noah Gregor
Goalie
#1 : Dylan Garand, #2 : Gabriel Carriere
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Paul Cotter, Martin Frk, Cameron Hughes, Vinni Lettieri, Noah Gregor, Jaroslav Chmelar, Jaroslav Chmelar, Dominic Toninato, Brendan Hoffman, Zakhar Bardakov, Cooper Gay
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Alex Alexeyev, Djibril Toure, Ryan Mast, Jack Millar, Cade Webber


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1213L2468312945948615112528500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
125511004644
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64110002919
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61401001725
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
561832.14%581082.76%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14016215521416151
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24647551.79%24047450.63%11222350.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2731842939115575


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2026-09-198Checkers1Senators3WBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2126Senators2Phantoms3LXBoxScore
5 - 2026-09-2237Americans4Senators3LBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2555Senators3Islanders1WBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2664Senators4Griffins5LBoxScore
11 - 2026-09-2878Checkers4Senators6WBoxScore
13 - 2026-09-3095Bruins3Senators5WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01102Senators2Rocket4LBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04122Marlies4Senators5WXBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06140Comets3Senators7WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08148Senators3IceHogs7LBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10164Senators3Marlies5LBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12182Americans-Senators-
26 - 2026-10-13190Senators-Americans-
28 - 2026-10-15207Marlies-Senators-
31 - 2026-10-18227Senators-Checkers-
32 - 2026-10-19233Senators-Bruins-
34 - 2026-10-21246Wolves-Senators-
36 - 2026-10-23263Rocket-Senators-
38 - 2026-10-25279Senators-Monsters-
40 - 2026-10-27289Islanders-Senators-
42 - 2026-10-29306Senators-Stars-
43 - 2026-10-30320Barracuda-Senators-
45 - 2026-11-01331Senators-Barracuda-
47 - 2026-11-03347Eagles-Senators-
49 - 2026-11-05364Silver Knights-Senators-
52 - 2026-11-08377Senators-Eagles-
53 - 2026-11-09385Senators-Heat-
55 - 2026-11-11400Senators-Wild-
56 - 2026-11-12411Senators-Checkers-
58 - 2026-11-14422Condors-Senators-
60 - 2026-11-16442Monsters-Senators-
63 - 2026-11-19460Comets-Senators-
64 - 2026-11-20470Senators-Canucks-
67 - 2026-11-23485Wild-Senators-
68 - 2026-11-24496Senators-Bruins-
71 - 2026-11-27516Canucks-Senators-
72 - 2026-11-28528Senators-Moose-
74 - 2026-11-30539Senators-Silver Knights-
76 - 2026-12-02550Firebirds-Senators-
78 - 2026-12-04568Senators-Gulls-
80 - 2026-12-06580Monsters-Senators-
82 - 2026-12-08595Comets-Senators-
85 - 2026-12-11615Senators-Penguins-
86 - 2026-12-12626Senators-Admirals-
88 - 2026-12-14636Bruins-Senators-
90 - 2026-12-16651Rocket-Senators-
92 - 2026-12-18669Senators-Comets-
94 - 2026-12-20685Roadrunners-Senators-
95 - 2026-12-21695Senators-Americans-
97 - 2026-12-23713Checkers-Senators-
100 - 2026-12-26731Heat-Senators-
102 - 2026-12-28741Senators-Condors-
103 - 2026-12-29757Senators-Firebirds-
105 - 2026-12-31765Phantoms-Senators-
106 - 2027-01-01779Senators-Marlies-
109 - 2027-01-04796Senators-Phantoms-
110 - 2027-01-05805Penguins-Senators-
114 - 2027-01-09824Admirals-Senators-
116 - 2027-01-11838Senators-Wolves-
117 - 2027-01-12850Senators-Phantoms-
119 - 2027-01-14864Stars-Senators-
121 - 2027-01-16877Americans-Senators-
123 - 2027-01-18895Senators-Roadrunners-
125 - 2027-01-20904Wolves-Senators-
127 - 2027-01-22919Senators-Thunderbirds-
129 - 2027-01-24934Senators-IceHogs-
131 - 2027-01-26944Griffins-Senators-
134 - 2027-01-29964Thunderbirds-Senators-
136 - 2027-01-31982Senators-Rocket-
138 - 2027-02-02992Griffins-Senators-
139 - 2027-02-031003Senators-Griffins-
141 - 2027-02-051018IceHogs-Senators-
145 - 2027-02-091040Marlies-Senators-
146 - 2027-02-101049Senators-Islanders-
149 - 2027-02-131068Gulls-Senators-
150 - 2027-02-141073Senators-Penguins-
152 - 2027-02-161087Senators-Islanders-
155 - 2027-02-191102Moose-Senators-
156 - 2027-02-201114Senators-Wolves-
159 - 2027-02-231133Moose-Senators-
163 - 2027-02-271153Bruins-Senators-
164 - 2027-02-281161Senators-Rocket-
166 - 2027-03-021174Senators-Griffins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4530
Attendance9,0004,500
Attendance PCT75.00%75.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
35 2250 - 75.00% 112,500$675,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
340,248$ 1,278,900$ 1,278,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 196,536$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
4,050,000$ 143 13,646$ 1,951,378$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
27838310242124621333391815013111241131139201601110122100228924643067608089886525390828863833219267139914531853921.08%1622584.57%11379269651.15%1313246953.18%663128051.80%1918133217545741038527
278303805221218250-3239161404221114113139142401000104137-337721838360122080834822840802701754254278739915451603421.25%1643578.66%41161252146.05%1197264345.29%565124845.27%1702114819905881025490
3823933053113042416341201404210155110454119190110114913118943045488522201069110127740876944929240869638416602005125.50%1692784.02%21480289151.19%1350260151.90%748136654.76%2045143218275851074551
48242300331326922544411817022111361152141241301102133110239826948675524096898028790914976961242471841115011552717.42%1712883.63%01629293855.45%1463268354.53%729131855.31%2056146618445681057532
202082382802545290255354118150043114313013412013021141471252298290516806240110918329900994969983253776749418392866823.78%2074876.81%41632311552.39%1467275453.27%661131050.46%2056144318486011070543
202082333106516273288-15411712043141451331241161902202128155-279127349977221097898028000930943893284281165220942816422.78%2876079.09%11448299148.41%1522302250.36%676135349.96%1955133419406161074533
2021824026046332992475241241400210148123254116120442315112427103299543842140111879426750914873861264681150218772895920.42%2203982.27%41490291051.20%1487290351.22%682137149.74%1976136919276061063530
202182254303443253281-2841171800231137126114182503212116155-397125345771012097787127260903871920271776262120062604818.46%2795281.36%61483297849.80%1459292349.91%662134049.40%1943131719466181079540
2022824822051423092486141306041001711116041181601042138137111730955986833011086104290809321001950271280856419232667227.07%2404880.00%21523302850.30%1511295351.17%708135952.10%2012140919015951048529
202282303407623277292-15411714043121541431141132003311123149-2687277508785310108827827580909903912269975957719392465723.17%2485976.21%11453289950.12%1409284449.54%713136852.12%1930133019656121074533
2023824725053023772958241271102100195135604120140320218216022109377700107701015411310533650109211361104287684177520183147222.93%3268573.93%61918326458.76%1710304256.21%876149258.71%2082146118255871050539
202382373503232315322-741181802021146155-94119170121116916729031556287710012599853123097910761043332595699821582926722.95%44310676.07%31661309853.62%1706331451.48%764142453.65%1982136719345951038518
202482333303922289297-841132002501133151-184120130142115614610872895158042309910877291409131009966336296298121813086521.10%4218679.57%61702309255.05%1822349052.21%717133553.71%1875126120356251051512
202582253506934287321-3441141704510138145-741111802424149176-278128750679310010587863118010259531080324297387721863025518.21%3807779.74%21678324251.76%1733333352.00%768141554.28%1873126320486281067519
20261255011004644264101000291910614001001725-81346831290014161514591401621552486151125285561832.14%581082.76%124647551.79%24047450.63%11222350.22%2731842939115575
Total Regular Season1152510449060633238405238192335762712060343517132068182224657623924302628152519841997-1313054052729511347223514150312861158403121401317313373131913901011473875926665360079622.11%377578579.21%43218834213851.93%213894144851.60%100441920252.31%2768319123270858494149707477
Playoff
2734000001722-53210000056-1413000001216-4617304702010521990637262189583513619210.53%13376.92%010224441.80%10722347.98%5210848.15%160107168539446
31257000003743-65320000017143725000002029-910376610300014101236301201071294171226026227311.11%28871.43%020339651.26%21142949.18%8019241.67%2771892959015676
2020404000001016-62020000048-42020000068-201020300006311440554142139373210012325.00%16381.25%18015252.63%8214058.57%266440.63%1067494305327
202151400000716-92110000034-130300000412-8271320000133144057414514753331061119.09%14471.43%07416544.85%7918243.41%327145.07%11580128396530
2022211650000084552911740000040291110910000044261832841552391102731257900258252263674195149506541731.48%65887.69%144183552.81%39473053.97%19635255.68%531369482152276139
2022624000002328-530300000914-5321000001414042342651009942010705845234686817516318.75%331360.61%011821155.92%14325955.21%7613357.14%158108168529243
2023404000001220-820200000810-220200000410-601223350005341740655851175513010514321.43%13376.92%09017651.14%10316861.31%377052.86%926296285126
20239540000031274422000001613353200000151411031568701016105366012211712332898105254341338.24%47785.11%018435851.40%16637144.74%6014042.86%2131442146911556
2024514000001418-42110000055030300000913-421425390005451780497452201695814413323.08%27774.07%19220145.77%9422641.59%328040.00%10871130396430
Total Playoff73334000000235245-1034161800000107103439172200000128142-146623543066524093786125590859820812250475157017882004824.00%2565678.13%31384273850.55%1379272850.55%591121048.84%176412081778557969476