Canucks

GP: 14 | W: 6 | L: 6 | OTL: 2 | P: 14
GF: 41 | GA: 37 | PP%: 24.44% | PK%: 89.36%
GM : | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 74
Next Games #192 vs Stars

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Drake Batherson (A)X97.007540888285889078618079677671724975780
2Kevin FialaXX100.006735838075898683567480668278746875760
3Dylan HollowayXXX100.007842937779888676587978687566708175760
4Ryan Nugent-HopkinsXXX98.006038917776908876788074787587795575760
5Kiefer SherwoodXXX100.009953827671878870576974727173763475740
6Mikael BacklundXX97.006135917376899068797169866790953775740
7Ryan PoehlingXX98.006336957482848768797366906769716975740
8Matvei MichkovX100.006136777565869078577775647962658775720
9Nic DowdXX100.007639746779859064806662906381782475720
10Alex NewhookXX100.007134927872858373766671687467698175710
11Jordan GreenwayXX99.007975716799837365546260836172695875710
12Travis Sanheim (A)X98.006838897591959072307669925777736675780
13Filip HronekX98.007437847372958771308265815573725775750
14Erik CernakX100.007871736792888664307258885373706175730
15Mario FerraroX100.007646836672929062307263905272716075730
16Cam FowlerX100.005537947483928872307965715689764375720
17J.J. MoserX100.006644786877918566307562855368666475720
18John KlingbergX100.006735857077907371307673645780753175710
Scratches
1Kyle Connor (C)X96.846038928474919083528586698277796675800
2Alex DeBrincatXX63.296239918164899083587886678476746175770
3Ty DellandreaXXX100.008344786977808264816260796367668175690
4Adam GaudetteX100.006751936975778870796073646872744375680
5David KampfXXX100.007137936680827963776260766475733475680
TEAM AVERAGE97.57704386737888867156737076677573577573
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen98.00918985949089919089919070776075880
2Brandon Bussi100.00858680908483858483858468815275830
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0088888392878688878688876979567586
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff80829178999244CAN6622,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Travis SanheimCanucksD1421416312010213510175.71%2134924.931671441000037000.00%000000.9200000000
2Ryan Nugent-HopkinsCanucksC/LW/RW145813-7808343332015.15%227919.95448940000031053.50%35700000.9300000101
3Filip HronekCanucksD14010105403917184130.00%2435125.090331541000040000.00%000000.5700000110
4Mikael BacklundCanucksC/LW1444820093932122212.50%528520.411123200002500051.72%34800000.5600000000
5Ryan PoehlingCanucksC/LW1453852011342831917.86%423817.011014140001470154.50%21100000.6700000110
6Drake BathersonCanucksRW14527-760481738112413.16%227119.42213640000000063.16%1900000.5100000200
7Dylan HollowayCanucksC/LW/RW1434732029123610238.33%023316.69101636000000038.03%7100000.6000000100
8Matvei MichkovCanucksRW142575401413247138.33%116812.0300000000000162.50%1600000.8300000103
9Alex NewhookCanucksC/LW733660067134623.08%010915.6100000000022016.67%600001.1000000020
10Kevin FialaCanucksLW/RW14426418020233993110.26%020714.85000435000000050.00%1800000.5800000011
11Kyle ConnorCanucksLW12235-9401324508284.00%123519.61022525000021023.81%2100000.4300000000
12Alex DeBrincatCanucksLW/RW7224-100812217129.52%011316.23101217000001025.00%800000.7000000000
13J.J. MoserCanucksD14044-480101412550.00%1125318.14011103500000000.00%000000.3200000000
14Cam FowlerCanucksD14123-1001916676.25%1224517.52022734000016000.00%000000.2400000000
15Mario FerraroCanucksD14033-110031125440.00%1623216.5900000000032000.00%000000.2600000000
16Erik CernakCanucksD14022-41204298280.00%1325218.0700000000029000.00%000000.1600000000
17Kiefer SherwoodCanucksC/LW/RW14202-26021770428.57%11117.9800000000090060.00%500000.3600000000
18Nic DowdCanucksC/RW14112-200612541120.00%11047.46000000001231052.53%9900000.3800000000
19Jordan GreenwayCanucksLW/RW9011-1407513230.00%1798.82000000001130050.00%600000.2500000000
20John KlingbergCanucksD7000000000010.00%000.120000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average2524173114-610003333214331112719.47%115412416.371120318538300053106251.48%118500000.5500000755
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenCanucks114520.8952.8166300312940000.0000113000
2Brandon BussiCanucks32100.9371.68179015790010.0000311010
Team Total or Average146620.9032.5684301363730010.00001414010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GaudetteRW301996-10-03No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$663,623$NoLink / NHL Link
Alex DeBrincat (Out of Payroll)LW/RW291997-12-18No180 Lbs5 ft8NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,875,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Alex NewhookC/LW262001-01-28No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$2,483,234$NoLink / NHL Link
Brandon BussiG291998-06-25No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm4,150,000$4,150,000$3,553,593$NoLink / NHL Link
Cam FowlerD351991-12-05No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$4,709,581$NoLink / NHL Link
David KampfC/LW/RW321995-01-12No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,950,000$2,950,000$2,526,048$NoLink / NHL Link
Drake BathersonRW291998-04-27No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,975,000$4,975,000$4,260,030$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan HollowayC/LW/RW252001-09-23No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm4,689,000$4,689,000$4,015,132$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik CernakD301997-05-28No230 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,214,000$4,214,000$3,608,395$NoLink / NHL Link
Filip HronekD291997-11-02No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,304,000$6,304,000$5,398,036$NoLink / NHL Link
J.J. MoserD272000-06-06No183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,206,000$5,206,000$4,457,832$NoLink / NHL Link
John KlingbergD341992-08-14No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$1,798,204$NoLink / NHL Link
Jordan GreenwayLW/RW301997-02-16No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm2,402,000$2,402,000$2,056,802$NoLink / NHL Link
Kevin FialaLW/RW301996-07-22No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$6,743,263$NoLink / NHL Link
Kiefer SherwoodC/LW/RW321995-03-31No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm5,100,000$5,100,000$4,367,066$NoLink / NHL Link
Kyle ConnorLW301996-12-09No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,142,857$7,142,857$6,116,339$NoLink / NHL Link
Mario FerraroD281998-09-17No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm3,554,000$3,554,000$3,043,246$NoLink / NHL Link
Matvei MichkovRW222004-12-09No172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoYes2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Mikael BacklundC/LW381989-03-17No206 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm4,289,000$4,289,000$3,672,617$NoLink / NHL Link
Nic DowdC/RW371990-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,926,647$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsC/LW/RW341993-04-12No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm7,369,000$7,369,000$6,309,982$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan PoehlingC/LW281999-01-03No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,198,802$NoLink / NHL Link
Travis SanheimD311996-03-29No222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,106,000$7,106,000$6,084,778$NoLink / NHL Link
Ty DellandreaC/LW/RW262000-07-21No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1RFAPro & Farm1,377,000$1,377,000$1,179,108$NoLink / NHL Link
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenG281999-03-09No223 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$4,600,000$3,938,922$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2529.96201 Lbs6 ft12.284,280,114$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
107,002,857$70,108,000$42,995,000$31,412,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan GreenwayRyan Nugent-HopkinsDrake Batherson35122
2Alex NewhookMikael BacklundDylan Holloway30122
3Kevin FialaRyan PoehlingMatvei Michkov26122
4Drake BathersonNic DowdKiefer Sherwood9122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimFilip Hronek37122
2J.J. MoserErik Cernak31122
3Mario FerraroCam Fowler27122
4Travis SanheimFilip Hronek5122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundRyan Nugent-HopkinsDrake Batherson60122
2Ryan PoehlingDylan HollowayKevin Fiala40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimFilip Hronek60122
2J.J. MoserCam Fowler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael BacklundRyan Poehling60122
2Nic DowdRyan Nugent-Hopkins40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimFilip Hronek60122
2Mario FerraroErik Cernak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikael Backlund60122Travis SanheimFilip Hronek60122
2Ryan Poehling40122Mario FerraroErik Cernak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Nugent-HopkinsRyan Poehling60122
2Mikael BacklundKevin Fiala40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Travis SanheimFilip Hronek60122
2Mario FerraroErik Cernak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jordan GreenwayRyan Nugent-HopkinsDrake BathersonTravis SanheimFilip Hronek
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan PoehlingMikael BacklundNic DowdTravis SanheimMario Ferraro
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikael Backlund, Ryan Poehling, Kiefer SherwoodMikael Backlund, Ryan PoehlingKiefer Sherwood
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
J.J. Moser, Cam Fowler, Mario FerraroJ.J. MoserCam Fowler, Mario Ferraro
Penalty Shots
Mikael Backlund, Drake Batherson, Ryan Poehling, Kevin Fiala, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Goalie
#1 : Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen, #2 : Brandon Bussi
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jordan Greenway, Drake Batherson, Matvei Michkov, Kevin Fiala, Ryan Nugent-Hopkins, Dylan Holloway, Dylan Holloway, Mikael Backlund, Ryan Poehling, Kiefer Sherwood, Nic Dowd
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Travis Sanheim, Filip Hronek, J.J. Moser, Cam Fowler, Mario Ferraro


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1414L1417311443337411510033311
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
146602004137
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
63201001815
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83401002322
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
451124.44%47589.36%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14514913721314140
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
25650650.59%23645152.33%11822352.91%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
33923532410118091


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-182Canucks3Oilers2WR4BoxScore
2 - 2026-09-1912Canucks6Flames2WR5BoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2125Mammoth5Canucks3LBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2447Predators4Canucks1LBoxScore
9 - 2026-09-2661Canucks1Golden Knights3LBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2771Canucks3Sharks5LBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2984Ducks1Canucks3WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01101Kraken1Canucks3WBoxScore
15 - 2026-10-02110Canucks4Blackhawks1WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04125Canucks3Golden Knights4LBoxScore
19 - 2026-10-06136Hurricanes0Canucks5WBoxScore
21 - 2026-10-08154Canucks1Golden Knights2LXBoxScore
23 - 2026-10-10165Ducks4Canucks3LXBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11175Canucks2Wild3LBoxScore
26 - 2026-10-13192Stars-Canucks-
29 - 2026-10-16212Kraken-Canucks-
30 - 2026-10-17223Canucks-Jets-
32 - 2026-10-19234Canucks-Ducks-
34 - 2026-10-21247Bruins-Canucks-
37 - 2026-10-24267Sharks-Canucks-
38 - 2026-10-25280Canucks-Flyers-
40 - 2026-10-27292Canucks-Panthers-
42 - 2026-10-29305Panthers-Canucks-
44 - 2026-10-31322Avalanche-Canucks-
46 - 2026-11-02334Canucks-Avalanche-
47 - 2026-11-03350Canadiens-Canucks-
49 - 2026-11-05363Canucks-Blue Jackets-
51 - 2026-11-07376Canucks-Canadiens-
53 - 2026-11-09390Jets-Canucks-
55 - 2026-11-11404Canucks-Bruins-
56 - 2026-11-12412Canucks-Blackhawks-
58 - 2026-11-14423Stars-Canucks-
60 - 2026-11-16444Wild-Canucks-
63 - 2026-11-19458Canucks-Flames-
64 - 2026-11-20470Senators-Canucks-
66 - 2026-11-22482Canucks-Sharks-
69 - 2026-11-25500Sharks-Canucks-
71 - 2026-11-27516Canucks-Senators-
72 - 2026-11-28521Canucks-Penguins-
74 - 2026-11-30536Avalanche-Canucks-
77 - 2026-12-03554Maple Leafs-Canucks-
78 - 2026-12-04567Canucks-Maple Leafs-
80 - 2026-12-06582Canucks-Predators-
82 - 2026-12-08593Predators-Canucks-
84 - 2026-12-10612Devils-Canucks-
87 - 2026-12-13629Canucks-Oilers-
88 - 2026-12-14640Golden Knights-Canucks-
90 - 2026-12-16652Canucks-Ducks-
92 - 2026-12-18668Ducks-Canucks-
94 - 2026-12-20684Canucks-Oilers-
95 - 2026-12-21699Red Wings-Canucks-
97 - 2026-12-23710Canucks-Flames-
99 - 2026-12-25723Flyers-Canucks-
101 - 2026-12-27739Canucks-Hurricanes-
103 - 2026-12-29754Blue Jackets-Canucks-
105 - 2026-12-31769Canucks-Mammoth-
106 - 2027-01-01782Oilers-Canucks-
109 - 2027-01-04798Canucks-Stars-
111 - 2027-01-06809Blues-Canucks-
114 - 2027-01-09827Canucks-Red Wings-
115 - 2027-01-10837Islanders-Canucks-
117 - 2027-01-12854Canucks-Sharks-
119 - 2027-01-14865Predators-Canucks-
121 - 2027-01-16881Canucks-Islanders-
123 - 2027-01-18890Blackhawks-Canucks-
126 - 2027-01-21913Golden Knights-Canucks-
128 - 2027-01-23930Canucks-Devils-
130 - 2027-01-25941Flames-Canucks-
133 - 2027-01-28956Canucks-Sabres-
135 - 2027-01-30971Canucks-Wild-
136 - 2027-01-31979Flames-Canucks-
138 - 2027-02-02997Canucks-Predators-
140 - 2027-02-041005Mammoth-Canucks-
142 - 2027-02-061025Canucks-Wild-
144 - 2027-02-081032Mammoth-Canucks-
147 - 2027-02-111053Penguins-Canucks-
148 - 2027-02-121060Canucks-Blues-
150 - 2027-02-141072Canucks-Kraken-
152 - 2027-02-161089Sabres-Canucks-
154 - 2027-02-181098Canucks-Kraken-
156 - 2027-02-201116Canucks-Blues-
157 - 2027-02-211119Kraken-Canucks-
161 - 2027-02-251146Oilers-Canucks-
165 - 2027-03-011170Hurricanes-Canucks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity66675556222244441111
Ticket Price125755045250
Attendance39,87732,43513,24026,1185,925
Attendance PCT99.69%97.30%99.31%97.95%88.88%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 19599 - 98.00% 2,666,059$15,996,356$20000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
15,052,060$ 99,127,857$ 99,127,857$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
99,127,857$ 14,764,636$ 0$ 24 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
95,978,136$ 143 605,556$ 86,594,508$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
88,757,812$ 99,127,857$ 90,006,614$ 100,918,024$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Kyle ConnorAGE:30PO:66OV:80
Alex DeBrincatAGE:29PO:61OV:77
Dylan HollowayAGE:25PO:81OV:76
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:68OV:76
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:34PO:55OV:76
Ryan PoehlingAGE:28PO:69OV:74
Mikael BacklundAGE:38PO:37OV:74
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:32PO:34OV:74
Alex NewhookAGE:26PO:81OV:71
Jordan GreenwayAGE:30PO:58OV:71
Michael BuntingAGE:31PO:46OV:70
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:81OV:69
David KampfAGE:32PO:34OV:68
Boris KatchoukAGE:29PO:61OV:66
Danil GushchinAGE:25PO:66OV:62
Luke ToporowskiAGE:26PO:42OV:59
Dylan HollowayAGE:25PO:81OV:76
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:34PO:55OV:76
Ryan PoehlingAGE:28PO:69OV:74
Mikael BacklundAGE:38PO:37OV:74
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:32PO:34OV:74
Nic DowdAGE:37PO:24OV:72
Alex NewhookAGE:26PO:81OV:71
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:81OV:69
David KampfAGE:32PO:34OV:68
Fedor SvechkovAGE:24PO:82OV:67
*Brett ChorskeAGE:26PO:42OV:66
Logan MorrisonAGE:24PO:43OV:63
Josh DunneAGE:28PO:36OV:63
Brad LambertAGE:23PO:78OV:62
*Oscar Fisker MolgaardAGE:22PO:72OV:60
Drake BathersonAGE:29PO:49OV:78
Alex DeBrincatAGE:29PO:61OV:77
Dylan HollowayAGE:25PO:81OV:76
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:68OV:76
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:34PO:55OV:76
Kiefer SherwoodAGE:32PO:34OV:74
Matvei MichkovAGE:22PO:87OV:72
Nic DowdAGE:37PO:24OV:72
Jordan GreenwayAGE:30PO:58OV:71
Michael AmadioAGE:31PO:51OV:70
Michael BuntingAGE:31PO:46OV:70
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:81OV:69
Adam GaudetteAGE:30PO:43OV:68
David KampfAGE:32PO:34OV:68
Kole LindAGE:28PO:63OV:64
*David TomasekAGE:31PO:35OV:64
*Bennett SchimekAGE:24PO:42OV:63
*Felix Unger SorumAGE:21PO:68OV:62
Jordan DumaisAGE:23PO:63OV:58

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Travis SanheimAGE:31PO:66OV:78
Filip HronekAGE:29PO:57OV:75
Erik CernakAGE:30PO:61OV:73
Mario FerraroAGE:28PO:60OV:73
J.J. MoserAGE:27PO:64OV:72
Cam FowlerAGE:35PO:43OV:72
John KlingbergAGE:34PO:31OV:71
Jack ThompsonAGE:25PO:59OV:64
Matt KierstedAGE:29PO:36OV:64
*Atro LeppanenAGE:28PO:36OV:63
Calle RosenAGE:33PO:27OV:62
Elias SalomonssonAGE:22PO:71OV:61
William VilleneuveAGE:25PO:57OV:61
William WallinderAGE:24PO:75OV:60
Calen AddisonAGE:27PO:67OV:60
Ryan O'RourkeAGE:25PO:73OV:56
Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAGE:28PO:60OV:88
Brandon BussiAGE:29PO:52OV:83
Erik PortilloAGE:26PO:63OV:77
Laurent BrossoitAGE:34PO:46OV:75
Cal PetersenAGE:32PO:35OV:74

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Andrew LucasCanucksLink
Anton JohanssonCanucksLink
Bobby TrivignoCanucksLink
Brock McGinnCanucksLink
Cooper SimpsonCanucks202545
Cruz LuciusCanucks202258
Daniel LjungmanCanucks596
EJ EmeryCanucks202457
Eric FrossardCanucks2026158
Harrison BoettigerCanucks2026102
Jake GustafsonCanucks2026186
Jakub LaukoCanucks337Link
Logan MorissonCanucks5161
Michael SimpsonCanucksLink
Oliver TarnstromCanucks5134
Patrick PuistolaCanucks450
Riley DamianiCanucks4114Link
Riley NashCanucksLink
Rudolfs BerzkalnsCanucks202664
Ryan DzingelCanucksLink
Simon ForsmarkCanucks202225
Simon KnakCanucks
Timur IbragimovCanucksLink
Vladimir ProskurinCanucks2026140

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027VAN COL VAN VAN VAN VAN
2028VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN
2029VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN
2030VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN
2031VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN VAN



[2026-10-01 11:17:59] - Fedor Svechkov has been selected as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:58] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:45] - Michael Amadio has been selected as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:45] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:42] - Michael Bunting has been selected as the team Captain for the Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:41] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:34] - Drake Batherson has been selected as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:33] - Erik Cernak is no longer as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:27] - Travis Sanheim has been selected as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:20] - Kyle Connor has been selected as the team Captain for the Canucks.
[2026-10-01 11:17:19] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Canucks.
[2026-09-08 10:11:34] - Canucks hired Benoit Desrosiers for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-21 11:17:41] - Jake Gustafson has been added to Canucks.
[2026-06-21 11:17:15] - Eric Frossard has been added to Canucks.
[2026-06-21 11:16:34] - Vladimir Proskurin has been added to Canucks.
[2026-06-21 11:11:52] - Harrison Boettiger has been added to Canucks.
[2026-06-21 11:11:14] - Rudolfs Berzkalns has been added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:17:38] - Matt Kiersted signed with Canucks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:17:38] - Matt Kiersted was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:10:33] - Jack Thompson signed with Canucks for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:10:33] - Jack Thompson was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:03:33] - Brett Chorske signed with Canucks for $1,200,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:03:33] - Brett Chorske was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:02:34] - Boris Katchouk signed with Canucks for $1,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:02:34] - Boris Katchouk was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:02:22] - Bennett Schimek signed with Canucks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:02:22] - Bennett Schimek was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-19 23:02:03] - Atro Leppanen signed with Canucks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:02:03] - Atro Leppanen was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-15 15:58:54] - Laurent Brossoit signed with Canucks for $1,300,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:58:54] - Laurent Brossoit was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-15 15:56:48] - Kole Lind signed with Canucks for $1,300,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:56:48] - Kole Lind was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-15 15:55:35] - Josh Dunne signed with Canucks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:55:35] - Josh Dunne was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-15 15:44:53] - David Tomasek signed with Canucks for $1,200,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:44:53] - David Tomasek was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-15 15:42:37] - Calle Rosen signed with Canucks for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-15 15:42:37] - Calle Rosen was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:17:14] - Nic Dowd signed with Canucks for $2,250,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:17:14] - Nic Dowd was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:16:56] - Michael Bunting signed with Canucks for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:16:56] - Michael Bunting was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:16:38] - Michael Amadio signed with Canucks for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:16:38] - Michael Amadio was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:16:20] - Kiefer Sherwood signed with Canucks for $5,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:16:20] - Kiefer Sherwood was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:15:57] - John Klingberg signed with Canucks for $2,100,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:15:57] - John Klingberg was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:15:30] - Cam Fowler signed with Canucks for $5,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:15:30] - Cam Fowler was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-09 17:15:05] - Brandon Bussi signed with Canucks for $4,150,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:15:05] - Brandon Bussi was added to Canucks.
[2026-06-04 13:34:30] - TRADE : From Canucks to Oilers : Dan Vladar (89).
[2026-06-04 10:20:50] - Brandon Scanlin was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:50] - Canucks paid $0 to release Brandon Scanlin.
[2026-06-04 10:20:45] - Dylan Coghlan was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:45] - Canucks paid $0 to release Dylan Coghlan.
[2026-06-04 10:20:36] - Anthony Vincent was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:36] - Canucks paid $0 to release Anthony Vincent.
[2026-06-04 10:20:31] - Brendan Furry was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:31] - Canucks paid $0 to release Brendan Furry.
[2026-06-04 10:20:25] - Jackson Cates was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:25] - Canucks paid $0 to release Jackson Cates.
[2026-06-04 10:20:21] - Cooper Marody was released.
[2026-06-04 10:20:21] - Canucks paid $0 to release Cooper Marody.
[2026-06-04 10:18:47] - Sam Montembeault was released.
[2026-06-04 10:18:47] - Canucks paid $0 to release Sam Montembeault.
[2026-06-04 10:18:43] - Henri Jokiharju was released.
[2026-06-04 10:18:43] - Canucks paid $0 to release Henri Jokiharju.
[2026-06-04 10:18:40] - Jeremy Lauzon was released.
[2026-06-04 10:18:40] - Canucks paid $0 to release Jeremy Lauzon.
[2026-06-04 10:18:35] - William Carrier was released.
[2026-06-04 10:18:35] - Canucks paid $0 to release William Carrier.
[2026-06-01 17:13:24] - Canucks hired Lindy Ruff for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:49:30] - Ryan O'Rourke signed with Canucks for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:49:30] - Ryan O'Rourke was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:48:12] - William Villeneuve signed with Canucks for $928,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:48:12] - William Villeneuve was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:47:57] - Danil Gushchin signed with Canucks for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:47:57] - Danil Gushchin was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:47:42] - Brad Lambert signed with Canucks for $1,098,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:47:42] - Brad Lambert was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:47:18] - Ty Dellandrea signed with Canucks for $1,377,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:47:18] - Ty Dellandrea was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:21:34] - Dan Vladar signed with Canucks for $6,058,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:21:34] - Dan Vladar was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:21:18] - Travis Sanheim signed with Canucks for $7,106,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:21:18] - Travis Sanheim was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-29 22:21:07] - Mikael Backlund signed with Canucks for $4,289,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-05-29 22:21:07] - Mikael Backlund was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-24 21:35:52] - General Manager Change : Canucks fired general manager Vincent Meilleur
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Cooper Marody was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Oscar Fisker Molgaard was added to Canucks.
[2026-05-22 02:09:54] - Cooper Simpson has been deleted from Canucks.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Chris Taylor contract with Canucks has ended.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Lindy Ruff contract with Canucks has ended.
[2026-05-04 18:50:18] - Canucks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-04-27 18:22:40] - Canucks didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[2026-03-15 22:16:02] - TRADE : From Canucks to Canadiens : Zachary L'Heureux (67), Alfons Freij (P), Sean Behrens (P), Y:2026-RND:1-VAN, Y:2027-RND:1-VAN.
[2026-03-15 22:16:02] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Canucks : Matvei Michkov (71).
[2026-03-15 22:13:19] - TRADE : From Canucks to Red Wings : Matthew Tkachuk (81), Y:2026-RND:3-UTA.
[2026-03-15 22:13:19] - TRADE : From Red Wings to Canucks : Alex Newhook (69), Kyle Connor (79).
[2026-03-04 22:32:09] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (44) in 1 Game for Canucks!
[2026-02-01 22:46:42] - TRADE : From Canucks to Ducks : Brady Tkachuk (80), Mathew Barzal (77).
[2026-02-01 22:46:42] - TRADE : From Ducks to Canucks : Alex DeBrincat (76), Dylan Holloway (74).
[2025-09-11 22:50:41] - TRADE : From Islanders to Canucks : Drake Batherson (77), Kevin Fiala (77).
[2025-09-11 22:50:41] - TRADE : From Canucks to Islanders : Joel Kiviranta (68), Nikita Kucherov (83), Mackie Samoskevich (66).
[2025-09-05 13:13:06] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Canucks : Cooper Simpson (P).
[2025-09-04 22:19:33] - Brendan Furry signed with Canucks for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-04 22:19:33] - Brendan Furry was added to Canucks.
[2025-09-04 22:19:24] - Anthony Vincent signed with Canucks for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-04 22:19:24] - Anthony Vincent was added to Canucks.
[2025-09-04 22:19:17] - Brandon Scanlin signed with Canucks for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-04 22:19:17] - Brandon Scanlin was added to Canucks.
[2025-09-04 22:19:11] - Andrew Lucas signed with Canucks for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-09-04 22:19:11] - Andrew Lucas was added to Canucks.
[2025-09-04 15:49:55] - Canucks hired Chris Taylor for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-07-23 21:41:37] - TRADE : From Senators to Canucks : Travis Sanheim (78), Joel Kiviranta (68), Y:2027-RND:2-COL.
[2025-07-23 21:41:37] - TRADE : From Canucks to Senators : Anthony Duclair (70), Pavel Mintyukov (69), Kashawn Aitcheson (P), Y:2027-RND:3-VAN.
[2025-07-08 08:05:59] - TRADE : From Canucks to Blue Jackets : Shane Wright (71), Luke Hughes (73), Filip Forsberg (80).
[2025-07-08 08:05:59] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Canucks : Nikita Kucherov (83), Dylan Coghlan (65), Y:2026-RND:3-CBJ.
[2025-06-30 22:25:49] - Brock McGinn was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-26 20:42:18] - Michael Simpson was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-26 20:34:01] - Cal Petersen was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-26 20:33:02] - Anton Johansson was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-18 00:07:17] - Canucks drafts Cooper Simpson as the #46 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-17 08:48:37] - Keith Petruzzelli was released.
[2025-06-17 08:48:37] - Canucks paid $0 to release Keith Petruzzelli.
[2025-06-17 08:48:26] - Joe Hicketts was released.
[2025-06-17 08:48:26] - Canucks paid $0 to release Joe Hicketts.
[2025-06-17 08:48:15] - Tyce Thompson was released.
[2025-06-17 08:48:15] - Canucks paid $0 to release Tyce Thompson.
[2025-06-17 08:47:20] - Zachary Sanford was released.
[2025-06-17 08:47:20] - Canucks paid $0 to release Zachary Sanford.
[2025-06-17 08:47:09] - Cole Koepke was released.
[2025-06-17 08:47:09] - Canucks paid $0 to release Cole Koepke.
[2025-06-17 08:46:50] - Mattias Janmark was released.
[2025-06-17 08:46:50] - Canucks paid $0 to release Mattias Janmark.
[2025-06-13 22:10:14] - Canucks drafts Kashawn Aitcheson as the #15 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-08 00:28:27] - Thomas Greiss has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-08 00:28:20] - Paul Stastny has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-08 00:28:16] - Oskari Laaksonen has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-08 00:28:10] - Jakub Voracek has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-08 00:28:06] - Daniil Gushchin has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-08 00:28:03] - Alexandre Fortin has been deleted from Canucks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Jordan Dumais was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Felix Unger Sorum was added to Canucks.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Elias Salomonsson was added to Canucks.
[2025-05-22 16:19:22] - Benoit Desrosiers contract with Canucks has ended.
[2025-04-29 19:55:21] - Canucks was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
282343203265233234-141191701130118109941151502135115125-109323341064323080727224930846821795250375882917763005719.00%3468874.57%61454290350.09%1454291249.93%628121951.52%2013140419436001030518
282284202343213249-3641151901132101115-1441132301211112134-227421338159426064727123480742800788263380271916173095718.45%2826078.72%51156265743.51%1248295442.25%578130644.26%1868128420596061037503
38242300223328126021411915022211431331041231500012138127119928151279326097918827690895883965267677172916432777025.27%2856876.14%21515299150.65%1516300850.40%651132749.06%1944136620015861011502
482313403716199218-194120150140110710074111190231592118-268319935755615073606222300712760740241571169516862975418.18%3096279.94%31353276748.90%1345281947.71%576116249.57%1948134419846061038516
202082273806443231283-5241171502331122136-1441102304112109147-388123141664700084696823220773799718263075381519363216018.69%3466182.37%51497279053.66%1501288452.05%689131052.60%1916131220206101040509
202082214702444196292-964110240043096141-4541112302014100151-516219635455010070705020320679681643266677679118783134915.65%3377577.74%11194254746.88%1424299247.59%616125349.16%1810121621156311048502
202182243903646222274-5241102002225107137-3041141901421115137-227422239561710077677122700739757745265679694519812844816.90%3918378.77%41390274950.56%1450293449.42%648127950.66%1892129320596081035503
202182235002430223285-6241132102230122134-1241102900200101151-506022338560821074756921670705724723265675184918582936221.16%3547778.25%31324270648.93%1386296246.79%653132649.25%1866126920526071033504
202282244106434211267-5641112204121103132-2941131902313108135-277421138759812067637223220764742781247076157217332573513.62%2505677.60%71340267450.11%1413287249.20%621126848.97%1901130820276081046510
2022821743061024226302-764181903713114151-374192403311112151-396422640362912084746023370781792729277683173919522815820.64%3046877.63%21330273048.72%1424300847.34%582127945.50%1853126920946101038496
202382273605815249274-25411712045031461361041102401312103138-357924944869732087975924590818822775263577568117833366017.86%2806078.57%21425286949.67%1476295150.02%664130550.88%1926133020036141047514
202382254502514236269-3341152101301140141-14110240121396128-326523642365912087668024310822789792248275174618853657019.18%3136977.96%21390290547.85%1364287447.46%643127650.39%1966135619416121044519
202482343606213274277-341181604012144138641162002201130139-987274499773140101788825020880819785269077393420833586818.99%4128180.34%21495296250.47%1535306850.03%694135951.07%1961133419486191044521
20258229310577321921814115170234010910904114140343311010919221937759624082616423350770810720230963882220012914114.09%3355583.58%11417287649.27%1445283351.01%606120450.33%2010140019566041033512
202614660020041374632001001815383400100232211441731141113141404331451491372374115100333451124.44%47589.36%025650650.59%23645152.33%11822352.91%33923532410118091
Total Regular Season116239255005370445332543739-48558021025502939272016901827-13758218229502431173315641912-3481101325458209074213813114110299743345014511075111361070136571107621096626145432780018.49%459196878.92%45195363963249.29%202174152248.69%89671809649.55%2722118725285328628147127227
Playoff
3514000001419-52110000075230300000714-72142539000743180051675518150348819315.79%16662.50%09719649.49%10020249.50%428549.41%13296132376632
2024624000001620-4312000001013-33120000067-141630461001871740566058185516613126415.38%33875.76%010220749.28%12822955.90%438451.19%14098147477234
2025734000001924-5422000001113-231200000811-361934532007552120776960224655715022418.18%26580.77%013524255.79%11324047.08%5410850.00%168117165498943
Total Playoff18612000004963-14945000002831-3927000002132-111249891383001517155660184196173590166157369671116.42%751974.67%033464551.78%34167150.82%13927750.18%441312444134228111