Islanders

GP: 13 | W: 11 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 22
GF: 51 | GA: 34 | PP%: 27.78% | PK%: 72.22%
GM : David Cousineau | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #186 vs Penguins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nikita KucherovX99.006137808369918992549588679085844275830
2Nico Hischier (C)X99.006538908077918978867981858073877875800
3Tage ThompsonXXX99.007045868396899082757888698573776575800
4Josh NorrisX98.007536777980887476827578807768717375770
5Ryan McLeodX99.005737947984889073807870857169716475760
6Chris Kreider (A)XX98.007038877890858875547076697787804375750
7Jared McCannXXX100.006538947876878575777876697578736575750
8Erik HaulaXX100.007337787571868868816966797184762575720
9Warren FoegeleXX100.007036917681868874586573707275765375720
10Colton DachXX100.008950766690848265676463626564666875680
11Tim Washe (R)X100.007641836686838862836063746166654275680
12Ryan CarpenterX100.006838926377818762676460656275802375650
13Colton ParaykoX99.007253937398938770307471905782773875780
14Seth Jones (A)X99.007238897389958172308171815884735575760
15Dylan SambergX99.006938906690928463307360885168706375730
16Joel EdmundsonX100.007270916593908962307459845180744375720
17Sean WalkerX100.007437797271889068307365775475732775720
18Josh BrownX100.008375616293778059306452724773743075670
Scratches
1Evan BouchardX60.376136887982959081309277706471727375780
TEAM AVERAGE97.32714385738488867157747076677575517574
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Linus Ullmark100.00938984919291939291939280875275900
2Ilya Sorokin99.00949389819392949392949377855475900
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.5094918786939294939294937986537590
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter DeBoer78888786878160CAN5822,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nico HischierIslandersC134121682010375510387.27%424919.23112827000002056.57%29700001.2811000011
2Josh NorrisIslandersC13871530032294152219.51%126820.672246271011222053.11%35400001.1200000131
3Tage ThompsonIslandersC/LW/RW134101476020234114489.76%125419.60022327000002147.83%2300001.1011000202
4Nikita KucherovIslandersRW136713200103155215010.91%025019.23022828000001146.67%1500001.0401000101
5Jared McCannIslandersC/LW/RW134812400162536142711.11%221616.69224723000001068.42%1900001.1100000110
6Ryan McLeodIslandersC13571252032848113710.42%122617.4211211251012400253.19%28200001.0600000010
7Colton ParaykoIslandersD1336915519172071715.00%2229222.50224825000036100.00%000000.6200010001
8Joel EdmundsonIslandersD13369611591491233.33%521116.2600000011029000.00%000000.8500001010
9Chris KreiderIslandersLW/RW1344890025123462711.76%226920.740000240110201043.75%1600000.5900000111
10Dylan SambergIslandersD13088710014173110.00%1225519.6802207000029000.00%000000.6300000010
11Seth JonesIslandersD131671100822137177.69%1229622.77123531022022000.00%000000.4700000000
12Evan BouchardIslandersD9134180101720445.00%619521.7701151900005000.00%000000.4100000100
13Sean WalkerIslandersD1322491002913135315.38%922317.211014500000000.00%000000.3600000100
14Erik HaulaIslandersC/LW131233202317234154.35%225219.41000060001400045.45%2200000.2400000000
15Warren FoegeleIslandersC/LW131234402411154116.67%016512.7000000000000029.41%1700000.3600000000
16Colton DachIslandersC/LW121010608180112.50%0675.6300001000000025.00%400000.3000000000
17Marshall WarrenIslanders (NYI)D1011300200000.00%31919.180000000000000.00%000001.0400000001
18Josh BrownIslandersD30004601121000.00%24615.360000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
19Ryan CarpenterIslandersC11000000001000.00%0141.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Mitchell ChaffeeIslanders (NYI)RW1000000011000.00%044.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Tim WasheIslandersC13000000392260.00%0644.9700000000000050.88%5700000.0000000000
Team Total or Average232489113977821027632643911632610.93%84384516.5810172765282246425010453.25%110600000.7223011898
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya SorokinIslanders87100.9012.7244100202020000.000085000
2Linus UllmarkIslanders64100.9112.4634221141580001.000258100
Team Total or Average1411200.9062.6078421343600001.00021313100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Chris KreiderLW/RW361991-04-30No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,565,868$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton DachC/LW242003-01-04No218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$770,659$NoLink / NHL Link
Colton ParaykoD341993-05-12No228 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$5,565,868$NoLink / NHL Link
Dylan SambergD281999-01-24No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm4,502,000$4,502,000$3,855,006$NoLink / NHL Link
Erik HaulaC/LW361991-03-23No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm1,999,999$1,999,999$1,712,574$NoLink / NHL Link
Evan Bouchard (Out of Payroll)D271999-10-20No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm11,270,000$0$0$YesLink / NHL Link
Ilya SorokinG311995-08-04No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,543,000$7,543,000$6,458,976$NoLink / NHL Link
Jared McCannC/LW/RW311996-05-31No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,606,000$7,606,000$6,512,922$NoLink / NHL Link
Joel EdmundsonD341993-06-28No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,284,431$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh BrownD331994-01-21No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$856,287$NoLink / NHL Link
Josh NorrisC281999-05-05No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm7,950,000$7,950,000$6,807,485$NoLink / NHL Link
Linus UllmarkG331993-07-31No223 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$4,281,437$NoLink / NHL Link
Nico HischierC281999-01-04No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes3UFAPro & Farm9,994,000$9,994,000$8,557,737$NoLink / NHL Link
Nikita KucherovRW341993-06-17No173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm9,500,000$9,500,000$8,134,731$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan CarpenterC361991-01-18No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoYes2UFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$792,066$NoLink / NHL Link
Ryan McLeodC271999-09-21No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm6,549,000$6,549,000$5,607,826$NoLink / NHL Link
Sean WalkerD321994-11-13No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoYes1UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,926,647$NoLink / NHL Link
Seth JonesD321994-10-03No213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm7,187,000$7,187,000$6,154,138$NoLink / NHL Link
Tage ThompsonC/LW/RW291997-10-30No220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoYes5UFAPro & Farm7,142,857$7,142,857$6,116,339$NoLink / NHL Link
Tim WasheC252001-08-25Yes212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm1,999,999$1,999,999$1,712,574$NoLink / NHL Link
Warren FoegeleC/LW311996-04-01No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoYes4UFAPro & Farm1,999,999$1,999,999$1,712,574$NoLink / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2130.90206 Lbs6 ft32.675,229,469$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
109,818,854$83,687,997$59,992,997$43,496,998$9,612,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonNico HischierChris Kreider35023
2Warren FoegeleJosh NorrisNikita Kucherov34023
3Erik HaulaRyan McLeodJared McCann25023
4Colton DachTim WasheJared McCann6122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesColton Parayko34032
2Sean WalkerDylan Samberg34122
3Josh BrownJoel Edmundson26131
4Seth JonesJoel Edmundson6122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonNico HischierNikita Kucherov60005
2Jared McCannJosh NorrisChris Kreider40014
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoSeth Jones60014
2Ryan McLeodDylan Samberg40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McLeodErik Haula60131
2Josh NorrisChris Kreider40131
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Colton ParaykoDylan Samberg60131
2Seth JonesJoel Edmundson40131
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico Hischier60050Dylan SambergColton Parayko60140
2Ryan McLeod40050Joel EdmundsonSeth Jones40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan McLeodNikita Kucherov60023
2Josh NorrisTage Thompson40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joel EdmundsonColton Parayko60122
2Sean WalkerSeth Jones40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tage ThompsonNico HischierNikita KucherovColton ParaykoSeth Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chris KreiderNico HischierJosh NorrisColton ParaykoSeth Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nikita Kucherov, Tage Thompson, Ryan McLeodRyan McLeod, Erik HaulaJosh Norris
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sean Walker, Seth Jones, Colton ParaykoSean WalkerColton Parayko, Joel Edmundson
Penalty Shots
Nikita Kucherov, Tage Thompson, Nico Hischier, Chris Kreider, Jared McCann
Goalie
#1 : Ilya Sorokin, #2 : Linus Ullmark
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Nico Hischier, Tage Thompson, Ryan McLeod, Nikita Kucherov, Josh Norris, Jared McCann, Jared McCann, Warren Foegele, Chris Kreider, Erik Haula, Tim Washe
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Colton Parayko, Seth Jones, Dylan Samberg, Joel Edmundson, Sean Walker


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1322W45190141442360848427501
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1310200105134
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
66000002813
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74200102321
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
361027.78%361072.22%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14415214541815172
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
24146751.61%23243153.83%11620556.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3242312959116584


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-09-183Avalanche3Islanders6WBoxScore
3 - 2026-09-2022Islanders2Penguins5LBoxScore
4 - 2026-09-2130Islanders2Blue Jackets1WBoxScore
7 - 2026-09-2446Islanders3Canadiens1WBoxScore
8 - 2026-09-2555Senators3Islanders4WBoxScore
10 - 2026-09-2773Maple Leafs1Islanders4WBoxScore
12 - 2026-09-2985Islanders5Predators4WBoxScore
14 - 2026-10-01103Devils2Islanders5WBoxScore
17 - 2026-10-04118Islanders2Jets3LBoxScore
18 - 2026-10-05127Islanders4Devils3WXXBoxScore
20 - 2026-10-07142Hurricanes0Islanders4WBoxScore
22 - 2026-10-09157Islanders5Flyers4WBoxScore
24 - 2026-10-11171Penguins4Islanders5WBoxScore
25 - 2026-10-12186Penguins-Islanders-
28 - 2026-10-15203Islanders-Jets-
29 - 2026-10-16213Islanders-Bruins-
31 - 2026-10-18224Sabres-Islanders-
33 - 2026-10-20240Islanders-Stars-
35 - 2026-10-22252Golden Knights-Islanders-
37 - 2026-10-24270Wild-Islanders-
40 - 2026-10-27289Islanders-Senators-
41 - 2026-10-28302Penguins-Islanders-
43 - 2026-10-30321Devils-Islanders-
46 - 2026-11-02337Hurricanes-Islanders-
47 - 2026-11-03348Islanders-Flyers-
49 - 2026-11-05361Islanders-Avalanche-
51 - 2026-11-07375Islanders-Panthers-
53 - 2026-11-09388Canadiens-Islanders-
56 - 2026-11-12405Mammoth-Islanders-
57 - 2026-11-13420Islanders-Wild-
59 - 2026-11-15433Islanders-Sabres-
61 - 2026-11-17447Flyers-Islanders-
63 - 2026-11-19461Sabres-Islanders-
66 - 2026-11-22479Islanders-Flyers-
67 - 2026-11-23489Oilers-Islanders-
70 - 2026-11-26507Islanders-Predators-
71 - 2026-11-27519Red Wings-Islanders-
74 - 2026-11-30537Bruins-Islanders-
76 - 2026-12-02548Islanders-Mammoth-
77 - 2026-12-03561Hurricanes-Islanders-
79 - 2026-12-05573Islanders-Hurricanes-
81 - 2026-12-07590Islanders-Kraken-
83 - 2026-12-09602Avalanche-Islanders-
85 - 2026-12-11618Islanders-Hurricanes-
87 - 2026-12-13630Kraken-Islanders-
89 - 2026-12-15641Islanders-Penguins-
90 - 2026-12-16657Blues-Islanders-
92 - 2026-12-18672Panthers-Islanders-
94 - 2026-12-20690Islanders-Golden Knights-
96 - 2026-12-22704Islanders-Oilers-
98 - 2026-12-24714Avalanche-Islanders-
99 - 2026-12-25727Islanders-Ducks-
102 - 2026-12-28742Red Wings-Islanders-
103 - 2026-12-29753Islanders-Blues-
105 - 2026-12-31768Stars-Islanders-
107 - 2027-01-02786Flames-Islanders-
110 - 2027-01-05806Islanders-Canadiens-
112 - 2027-01-07815Predators-Islanders-
114 - 2027-01-09825Islanders-Panthers-
115 - 2027-01-10837Islanders-Canucks-
118 - 2027-01-13855Blackhawks-Islanders-
120 - 2027-01-15870Islanders-Bruins-
121 - 2027-01-16881Canucks-Islanders-
124 - 2027-01-19902Flyers-Islanders-
125 - 2027-01-20906Islanders-Blackhawks-
128 - 2027-01-23926Maple Leafs-Islanders-
130 - 2027-01-25940Islanders-Maple Leafs-
132 - 2027-01-27952Islanders-Red Wings-
134 - 2027-01-29961Jets-Islanders-
137 - 2027-02-01987Islanders-Devils-
138 - 2027-02-02994Jets-Islanders-
140 - 2027-02-041011Blue Jackets-Islanders-
143 - 2027-02-071026Islanders-Blue Jackets-
145 - 2027-02-091039Islanders-Jets-
146 - 2027-02-101049Senators-Islanders-
149 - 2027-02-131067Islanders-Devils-
150 - 2027-02-141074Islanders-Canadiens-
152 - 2027-02-161087Senators-Islanders-
155 - 2027-02-191106Islanders-Blue Jackets-
156 - 2027-02-201112Blue Jackets-Islanders-
158 - 2027-02-221130Sharks-Islanders-
159 - 2027-02-231136Islanders-Flames-
161 - 2027-02-251145Islanders-Sharks-
165 - 2027-03-011172Ducks-Islanders-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity65005417216743331083
Ticket Price123744938242
Attendance38,49132,50212,90825,8136,457
Attendance PCT98.69%100.00%99.28%99.29%99.37%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
36 19362 - 99.29% 2,561,688$15,370,127$19500100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
15,536,574$ 98,548,854$ 98,548,854$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
98,548,854$ 15,249,150$ 0$ 20 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
92,220,762$ 143 602,089$ 86,098,727$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
88,605,660$ 98,548,854$ 20,316,972$ 27,492,336$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Tage ThompsonAGE:29PO:65OV:80
Jared McCannAGE:31PO:65OV:75
Chris KreiderAGE:36PO:43OV:75
Warren FoegeleAGE:31PO:53OV:72
Erik HaulaAGE:36PO:25OV:72
Kirby DachAGE:26PO:86OV:70
Colton DachAGE:24PO:68OV:68
Cole KoepkeAGE:29PO:41OV:68
*Emmitt FinnieAGE:22PO:49OV:67
Antonio StrangesAGE:25PO:58OV:62
Mason ShawAGE:28PO:52OV:61
Brendan BrissonAGE:25PO:76OV:59
Thomas BordeleauAGE:25PO:73OV:58
*Samuel SavoieAGE:23PO:65OV:58
Nico HischierAGE:28PO:78OV:80
Tage ThompsonAGE:29PO:65OV:80
Josh NorrisAGE:28PO:73OV:77
Ryan McLeodAGE:27PO:64OV:76
Jared McCannAGE:31PO:65OV:75
Warren FoegeleAGE:31PO:53OV:72
Erik HaulaAGE:36PO:25OV:72
Kirby DachAGE:26PO:86OV:70
Colton DachAGE:24PO:68OV:68
Linus KarlssonAGE:27PO:54OV:68
*Tim WasheAGE:25PO:42OV:68
*Emmitt FinnieAGE:22PO:49OV:67
Hendrix LapierreAGE:25PO:80OV:66
Nils AmanAGE:27PO:47OV:66
Ryan CarpenterAGE:36PO:23OV:65
Ben JonesAGE:28PO:42OV:64
Ryan SuzukiAGE:26PO:77OV:63
*Josh SamanskiAGE:25PO:43OV:63
*Ty MuellerAGE:24PO:62OV:62
*Kenny ConnorsAGE:24PO:61OV:62
Mason ShawAGE:28PO:52OV:61
*Parker FordAGE:26PO:42OV:61
John FarinacciAGE:26PO:63OV:60
Brendan BrissonAGE:25PO:76OV:59
Thomas BordeleauAGE:25PO:73OV:58
Nikita KucherovAGE:34PO:42OV:83
Tage ThompsonAGE:29PO:65OV:80
Jared McCannAGE:31PO:65OV:75
Chris KreiderAGE:36PO:43OV:75
Kirby DachAGE:26PO:86OV:70
Mitchell ChaffeeAGE:29PO:36OV:69
Linus KarlssonAGE:27PO:54OV:68
Julien GauthierAGE:29PO:66OV:66
John FarinacciAGE:26PO:63OV:60
Brendan BrissonAGE:25PO:76OV:59

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Evan BouchardAGE:27PO:73OV:78
Colton ParaykoAGE:34PO:38OV:78
Seth JonesAGE:32PO:55OV:76
Dylan SambergAGE:28PO:63OV:73
Joel EdmundsonAGE:34PO:43OV:72
Sean WalkerAGE:32PO:27OV:72
Travis HamonicAGE:36PO:34OV:67
Josh BrownAGE:33PO:30OV:67
Maxwell CrozierAGE:27PO:56OV:66
Emil AndraeAGE:25PO:68OV:65
Nikolas MatinpaloAGE:28PO:36OV:65
Keaton MiddletonAGE:29PO:51OV:64
Domenick FensoreAGE:25PO:61OV:62
*Marshall WarrenAGE:26PO:47OV:62
Dawson BarteauxAGE:27PO:47OV:56
Ilya SorokinAGE:31PO:54OV:90
Linus UllmarkAGE:33PO:52OV:90
Arvid SoderblomAGE:27PO:58OV:84
Michael DipietroAGE:28PO:56OV:80
*Michal PostavaAGE:25PO:43OV:77

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex PietrangeloIslandersLink
Arvid HolmIslanders2021142Link
Clarke CaswellIslanders202481
Frankie MarrelliIslanders2024145
Isac BornIslanders2023176
Justin KipkieIslanders2023181
Quinn BeauchesneIslanders202578
Vinzenz RohrerIslanders202291

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027NYI NYI PIT NYI OTT NYI
2028NYI FLA NYI OTT OTT NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2029NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2030NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2031NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI



[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Nikolas Matinpalo has been selected as assistant for Islanders.
[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Islanders.
[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Travis Hamonic has been selected as assistant for Islanders.
[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Islanders.
[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Cole Koepke has been selected as captain for Islanders.
[2026-10-26 20:16:49] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Islanders.
[2026-10-12 19:59:02] - TRADE : From Senators to Islanders : Y:2028-RND:2-OTT.
[2026-10-12 19:59:02] - TRADE : From Islanders to Senators : Paul Cotter (68).
[2026-09-27 21:55:23] - TRADE : From Senators to Islanders : Emmitt Finnie (67), Tage Thompson (80).
[2026-09-27 21:55:23] - TRADE : From Islanders to Senators : Cole Caufield (78).
[2026-06-19 23:20:26] - Nils Aman signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1.
[2026-06-19 23:20:26] - Nils Aman was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-19 23:15:33] - Linus Karlsson signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $400,000.
[2026-06-19 23:15:33] - Linus Karlsson was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-19 23:13:37] - Josh Samanski signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1.
[2026-06-19 23:13:37] - Josh Samanski was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-19 23:13:14] - Josh Brown signed with Islanders for $1,000,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:13:14] - Josh Brown was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-19 23:08:02] - Emil Andrae signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $250,000.
[2026-06-19 23:08:02] - Emil Andrae was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-19 23:01:39] - Antonio Stranges signed with Islanders for $999,999 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-19 23:01:39] - Antonio Stranges was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-10 22:04:35] - TRADE : From Islanders to Panthers : Pavel Buchnevich (74).
[2026-06-10 22:04:35] - TRADE : From Panthers to Islanders : Y:2028-RND:2-FLA.
[2026-06-10 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Islanders to Penguins : Sean Kuraly (69).
[2026-06-10 22:03:54] - TRADE : From Penguins to Islanders : Domenick Fensore (62), Y:2027-RND:6-PIT.
[2026-06-09 17:07:47] - Warren Foegele signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,900,000.
[2026-06-09 17:07:47] - Warren Foegele was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-09 17:07:25] - Tim Washe signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2026-06-09 17:07:25] - Tim Washe was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-09 17:06:41] - Michal Postava signed with Islanders for $1,999,999 for 4 year(s) / Signing Bonus of $1,000,000.
[2026-06-09 17:06:41] - Michal Postava was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-09 17:06:23] - Mitchell Chaffee signed with Islanders for $1,500,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-09 17:06:23] - Mitchell Chaffee was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-04 12:58:53] - Roland McKeown was released.
[2026-06-04 12:58:53] - Islanders paid $0 to release Roland McKeown.
[2026-06-04 12:58:47] - William Lagesson was released.
[2026-06-04 12:58:47] - Islanders paid $0 to release William Lagesson.
[2026-06-04 12:58:44] - Matt Luff was released.
[2026-06-04 12:58:44] - Islanders paid $0 to release Matt Luff.
[2026-06-04 12:58:41] - Glenn Gawdin was released.
[2026-06-04 12:58:41] - Islanders paid $0 to release Glenn Gawdin.
[2026-06-04 12:58:35] - Joel Kiviranta was released.
[2026-06-04 12:58:35] - Islanders paid $0 to release Joel Kiviranta.
[2026-06-01 17:07:59] - Islanders hired Glen Gulutzan for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:51:55] - Arvid Soderblom signed with Islanders for $1,978,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:51:55] - Arvid Soderblom was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 16:51:46] - Brendan Brisson signed with Islanders for $800,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:51:46] - Brendan Brisson was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 16:51:29] - Hendrix Lapierre signed with Islanders for $1,059,000 for 1 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:51:29] - Hendrix Lapierre was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 16:51:16] - Evan Bouchard signed with Islanders for $11,270,000 for 2 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:51:16] - Evan Bouchard was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 16:50:49] - Paul Cotter signed with Islanders for $1,878,000 for 3 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:50:49] - Paul Cotter was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 16:50:38] - Ryan McLeod signed with Islanders for $6,549,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-06-01 16:50:38] - Ryan McLeod was added to Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:23:42] - Rodwin Dionicio has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:23:21] - Rasmus Kupari has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:23:08] - Linus Weissbach has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:23:05] - Jacob Larsson has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:59] - Dylan Ferguson has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:57] - Devin Shore has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:55] - Daniel Sprong has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:50] - Brendan Lemieux has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:47] - Blade Jenkins has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-06-01 10:22:39] - Adam Scheel has been deleted from Islanders.
[2026-05-27 22:20:51] - Seth Jones signed with Islanders for $7,187,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-05-27 22:20:51] - Seth Jones was added to Islanders.
[2026-05-27 22:20:38] - Ilya Sorokin signed with Islanders for $7,543,000 for 4 year(s).
[2026-05-27 22:20:38] - Ilya Sorokin was added to Islanders.
[2026-05-25 22:45:51] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Islanders : Sean Kuraly (69).
[2026-05-25 22:45:51] - TRADE : From Islanders to Canadiens : Brett Howden (72).
[2026-05-25 22:43:13] - TRADE : From Senators to Islanders : Y:2028-RND:3-OTT.
[2026-05-22 11:33:16] - Kenny Connors was added to Islanders.
[2026-05-22 00:47:35] - Glen Gulutzan contract with Islanders has ended.
[2026-05-06 22:03:09] - Islanders was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[2026-05-04 18:50:18] - Islanders was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[2026-03-23 20:22:14] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Islanders : Cole Caufield (77), Linus Ullmark (90), $5,000,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2026-03-23 20:22:14] - TRADE : From Islanders to Canadiens : Joey Daccord (89), Zayne Parekh (P), Bill Zonnon (P), Y:2026-RND:1-NYI, Y:2026-RND:2-NYI, Y:2027-RND:1-NYI.
[2026-03-22 22:06:23] - TRADE : From Islanders to Jets : Y:2027-RND:4-NYI, Y:2027-RND:4-PIT.
[2026-03-22 22:04:41] - TRADE : From Senators to Islanders : Pavel Buchnevich (76), Jared McCann (76), $1,000,000 (Salary Cap Year 1).
[2026-03-22 22:04:41] - TRADE : From Islanders to Senators : Bryan Rust (77), Carter Verhaeghe (76).
[2026-03-18 10:18:37] - New Record for Team's Most Points (27) in 1 Game for Islanders!
[2026-03-18 10:18:37] - New Record for Team's Most Assists (18) in 1 Game for Islanders!
[2026-03-18 10:18:37] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (9) in 1 Game for Islanders!
[2026-03-15 22:11:52] - TRADE : From Islanders to Oilers : Y:2026-RND:5-TOR, Y:2026-RND:5-BUF, Y:2026-RND:6-CBJ, Y:2026-RND:7-CBJ, Y:2027-RND:3-NYI.
[2026-03-15 22:11:52] - TRADE : From Oilers to Islanders : Sean Walker (71), Nikolas Matinpalo (65), Y:2027-RND:7-OTT.
[2026-03-13 11:34:07] - TRADE : From Kraken to Islanders : Arvid Soderblom (83), Carter Verhaeghe (76), Alex Pietrangelo (76).
[2026-03-13 11:34:07] - TRADE : From Islanders to Kraken : Jalen Chatfield (69), Mackie Samoskevich (66), Pierre-Luc Dubois (74), Tyler Kleven (67), Y:2026-RND:3-PHI.
[2026-03-13 11:22:27] - TRADE : From Canadiens to Islanders : Dylan Samberg (72), Hendrix Lapierre (67), Paul Cotter (69).
[2026-03-13 11:22:27] - TRADE : From Islanders to Canadiens : Jonas Brodin (75), Nicolas Roy (73), Y:2026-RND:5-NYI.
[2025-12-16 22:43:26] - Travis Hamonic has been selected as assistant for Islanders.
[2025-12-16 22:43:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Islanders.
[2025-12-16 22:43:26] - Ryan Carpenter has been selected as assistant for Islanders.
[2025-12-16 22:43:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Islanders.
[2025-09-15 13:53:24] - TRADE : From Islanders to Oilers : Y:2026-RND:4-BUF.
[2025-09-15 13:53:24] - TRADE : From Oilers to Islanders : Daniel Sprong (70).
[2025-09-11 22:50:41] - TRADE : From Islanders to Canucks : Drake Batherson (77), Kevin Fiala (77).
[2025-09-11 22:50:41] - TRADE : From Canucks to Islanders : Joel Kiviranta (68), Nikita Kucherov (83), Mackie Samoskevich (66).
[2025-09-05 15:45:26] - TRADE : From Islanders to Oilers : $21,000,000 (Money), Y:2026-RND:3-NYI, Y:2026-RND:4-NYI.
[2025-09-05 15:44:33] - TRADE : From Islanders to Penguins : Ivan Barbashev (73).
[2025-09-05 15:44:33] - TRADE : From Penguins to Islanders : Bryan Rust (77), John Farinacci (64), Y:2027-RND:4-PIT.
[2025-09-02 15:39:42] - Garret Sparks has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:35] - Peter Abbandonato has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:32] - Otto Koivula has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:31] - Oliver Suni has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:27] - Pierre-Edouard Bellemare has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:25] - Linus Sandin has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:22] - Justin Richards has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:19] - Jakub Zboril has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:17] - Joel L'Esperance has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-09-02 15:39:12] - Jordan Gross has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-07-05 12:42:28] - Dylan Ferguson was added to Islanders.
[2025-07-02 20:51:27] - TRADE : From Islanders to Blue Jackets : Zach Whitecloud (69).
[2025-07-02 20:51:27] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Islanders : Y:2026-RND:6-CBJ, Y:2026-RND:7-CBJ.
[2025-06-30 22:36:10] - Travis Hamonic was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-30 22:32:33] - Julien Gauthier was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-30 22:28:10] - Cole Koepke was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-26 20:48:37] - Ty Mueller was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-26 20:37:40] - Erik Haula was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-20 16:34:51] - Rodwin Dionico has been deleted from Islanders.
[2025-06-20 16:26:56] - Rodwin Dionicio was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-18 17:38:47] - Quinn Beauchesne has been added to Islanders.
[2025-06-17 09:31:56] - Guillaume Brisebois was released.
[2025-06-17 09:31:56] - Islanders paid $0 to release Guillaume Brisebois.
[2025-06-17 09:31:30] - Matthew Strome was released.
[2025-06-17 09:31:30] - Islanders paid $0 to release Matthew Strome.
[2025-06-17 09:31:22] - Brock McGinn was released.
[2025-06-17 09:31:22] - Islanders paid $0 to release Brock McGinn.
[2025-06-17 09:31:15] - Cameron Hughes was released.
[2025-06-17 09:31:15] - Islanders paid $0 to release Cameron Hughes.
[2025-06-17 09:28:20] - Ilya Mikheyev was released.
[2025-06-17 09:28:20] - Islanders paid $0 to release Ilya Mikheyev.
[2025-06-13 22:12:50] - Islanders drafts Bill Zonnon as the #25 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[2025-06-10 17:45:34] - Islanders hired Glen Gulutzan for $2,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-06-10 17:45:19] - Islanders fired Glen Gulutzan.
[2025-06-10 17:36:22] - Islanders hired Glen Gulutzan for $1,000,000 for 1 year(s).
[2025-06-08 00:15:46] - Sean Couturier was released.
[2025-06-08 00:15:46] - Islanders paid $0 to release Sean Couturier.
[2025-06-05 21:45:49] - TRADE : From Sabres to Islanders : Y:2026-RND:3-PHI, Y:2026-RND:4-BUF, Y:2026-RND:5-BUF.
[2025-06-05 21:45:49] - TRADE : From Islanders to Sabres : Y:2025-RND:3-STL, Y:2025-RND:4-STL, Y:2025-RND:5-NYI.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - Kirby Dach was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-02 14:53:50] - Guillaume Brisebois was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Samuel Savoie was added to Islanders.
[2025-06-02 14:53:49] - Marshall Warren was added to Islanders.
[2025-05-22 16:19:22] - Glen Gulutzan contract with Islanders has ended.
[2025-05-13 22:05:50] - Islanders was eliminated at round 3 of year 2024.
[2025-04-29 19:55:21] - Islanders was eliminated at round 1 of year 2024.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2823820031155286228584121902621150108424117110153413612016108286500786030122867028010924899920244670874017632897325.26%3056180.00%11645303554.20%1396279349.98%662127052.13%2065146619165781018513
282304002406237278-4141162001301114129-1541142001105123149-267423743567241087727624290784762864271179072816712816723.84%3297278.12%41396280049.86%1491298150.02%643129449.69%1889130920426021027502
3824824032502892107941279022101521015141211501040137109281142895057942801008497287408899131051221762562315842986020.13%2164778.24%11653313252.78%1330256951.77%686126554.23%2164156717735521012525
4825216071422731671064129702021138805841239051211358748129273493766015077929327870921847980207461364516133065818.95%2743387.96%01622305753.06%1400260753.70%673121455.44%2117149918095911039536
20208247220343329320984412590321114593524122130022214811632113293525818140113888628420935942935221159860519113546819.21%2513785.26%41686322252.33%1354263551.39%655126451.82%2085147118445881031530
20208238260853223519342411516034211161106412310051111198336105235424659010091775623820834727789205861463417773226821.12%2695280.67%11412285849.41%1370264251.85%615120251.16%2089145118206021059547
2021823033010423255263-841161706110129127241141604313126136-109125546071541089856925560852814854247573168416893145818.47%2885580.90%51603288455.58%1532287553.29%668130251.31%2012141119305991027514
20218235330333526525015412014022211341132141151901114131137-69026547373833095808424890807835809226362270618893406218.24%2945581.29%51541290653.03%1428273852.15%687130652.60%2050142918796061045535
202282304001425240278-3841162001022119130-1141142000403121148-277524043467411093727225170806854827257869287019952455120.82%3558177.18%61430289849.34%1456297748.91%683131252.06%1929132019956031041511
202282402208255283225584125903112149103464115130514313412212113283503786250104877925890862818862231966166718132605220.00%2794683.51%31529294052.01%1423278151.17%719132654.22%2052143618815991052535
202382214303573262320-5841111902441136145-941102401132126175-497026246272401078849025470820816877272477584319003065718.63%3617778.67%21507295251.05%1529298751.19%639131748.52%1918132720336101032501
2023824120065100301225764119110137015011337412290523015111239119301531832160109898729070955932969246570064617833367823.21%2885182.29%31660315252.66%1520289152.58%690131752.39%2048142718906071052534
20248249190332628521966412780310215311736412211002241321023011728550478905098938927220901877909242774366417913327522.59%2875680.49%21631310752.49%1477290950.77%732134354.50%2011138819056051053536
202582373104442255216394118170212112510817411914023211301082296255446701390107716927340925891886219963752317442715018.45%2335377.25%51575307451.24%1436268153.56%692127654.23%2035143018915881035532
2026131020001051341766000000281315742000102321222519014101181517244214415214543608484275361027.78%361072.22%224146751.61%23243153.83%11620556.59%3242312959116584
Total Regular Season11615463910645756473810331549558029118503330271419381590348581255206031272933187217251471436381067851059521731813781177111937618144123671207212536335279593966225198429088720.68%406578680.66%44221314248452.09%203743949751.58%95601821352.49%2879520168269108431146957442
Playoff
226151100000786711148600000433761275000003530530781372150002226278650248294276824266217553892325.84%992277.78%0534102452.15%47694750.26%20241748.44%660466649192330163
321165000006747201192000003420141073000003327632671181850102124177770245232268592173136372741925.68%64789.06%043083451.56%35169450.58%17833353.45%550395483150265135
42016400000563521118300000332112981000002314932561001560002317156560184209234561154177430951818.95%821285.37%241580951.30%36170950.92%15629453.06%537376460153264135
2020734000001820-241300000915-63210000095461832500105572270767372205585017017423.53%19573.68%013725753.31%11223048.70%6611358.41%174122168498945
202022121000000675611126600000383621064000002920924671281951302819206850231207231594163138455851416.47%561376.79%138977850.00%38972553.66%17735150.43%564395500164289148
2022251213000007276-41468000003944-51165000003332124721261980002327207170240232237728207173553731824.66%771580.52%043887749.94%41284648.70%19538251.05%623435578181321161
2023117400000322756420000019136532000001314-114325890120613103850961451103491008226544818.18%33681.82%021343748.74%22644950.33%8016448.78%2781922718815477
20241710700000605739630000029236844000003134-320601071670002120186200202196211547153135421571017.54%581181.03%035668352.12%30560150.75%15130349.83%419290399125222112
20251147000003239-7615000001225-1353200000201468326092210111383570116126115284824625929724.14%20670.00%022142152.49%17734151.91%10218555.14%2691902527813869
Total Playoff1609565000004824245887493800000256234227346270000022619036190482866134848016016414252890163817141754468413561154347856312121.49%5089780.91%33133612051.19%2809554250.69%1307254251.42%407728663764118320761049