Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1341014-240194339103210,26%326820,61224522022021
Ilya MikheyevX137512-20032439132117,95%427220,96235939000011
Erik KarlssonX1321012-814028221831411,11%2033525,79033739000029
Matthew Knies (TOT)X134610-41003215416239,76%327220,92033227202429
__Matthew Knies (PHI)X3000-380746140,00%26220,5000009000114
__Matthew Knies (COL)X104610-12025113551911,43%121021,05033219202315
Parker KellyX1346102120181928103214,29%418113,9501141500000
Dante FabbroX131890601811128158,33%1827921,44112637000032
Valeri NichushkinX13538-460162846162710,87%228021,58011638000024
Reilly SmithX13448100081361130,77%1947,200000200000
Sean CouturierX132680602444374245,41%326620,47000940000024
Morgan RiellyX13167-71001111173105,88%2533625,85123939000032
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX130779602052140,00%818113,9500002011013
Alex IafalloX13246-14011233110226,45%216612,7500021500004
Jack QuinnX1341522014212153119,05%324819,08202236000017
Morgan BarronX1332510015161991515,79%415912,2410100000016
Vince Dunn (TOT)X13314010015131261525,00%727621,24202641000033
__Vince Dunn (PHI)X3000-100532320,00%46521,5100019000011
__Vince Dunn (COL)X10314110010101031330,00%321221,16202532000022
Dylan DeMeloX41234202530033,33%64511,240000000001
Steven LorentzX131230204244425,00%4493,760000000000
Tony DeAngeloX9033300574130,00%1112513,860000200002
Shane WrightX131122002261516,67%0352,700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX1150,75%33500001,05010000150011
Ilya MikheyevX2055,17%2900000,88010001100111
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,72000000430000
Matthew Knies (TOT)X0042,31%2600000,74010000160201
__Matthew Knies (PHI)X0020,00%500000,00000000160
__Matthew Knies (COL)X0047,62%2100000,95010000160
Parker KellyX1044,58%16600001,10000000064010
Dante FabbroX000,00%000000,65000000160000
Valeri NichushkinX0040,00%4500000,57020001100100
Reilly SmithX0011,11%900001,71010002200100
Sean CouturierX0054,72%30700000,60010000150000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,42000000022000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,770000000136000
Alex IafalloX0038,71%3100000,720100000112010
Jack QuinnX0035,00%2000000,40010000044001
Morgan BarronX1045,56%9000000,63000000022000
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000022000
__Vince Dunn (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Vince Dunn (COL)X000,00%000000,38000000022
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000001,33000001100000
Steven LorentzX00100.00%100001,23000000041000
Tony DeAngeloX000,00%000000,48000000091000
Shane WrightX0058,06%3100001,14000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo21000,9232,4996004520000,0000112000
Elvis Merzlikins124440,8683,8769840453410100,6679121000

Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias PetterssonX1379161500291959224411,86%524118,5801143000005
Martin NecasX1310515640172937123327,03%325019,2421383200000
Ryan O'ReillyX133912112042529102410,34%322517,2801122200005
Mikko RantanenX133811-28029154315256,98%224919,1511253100001
Nick SuzukiX134610-420124037123310,81%024919,1811293200002
Wyatt JohnstonX1345950011134319379,30%223117,7300022900000
Victor HedmanX1309942553924127110,00%1832024,60033430000030
Rasmus DahlinX1307701004012123100,00%1231123,92022729000027
Roope HintzX13336-200142830182310,00%021316,4200017000035
Darren RaddyshX132353402212100720,00%929422,63000231000030
Kaiden GuhleX100443601862020,00%1415815,8000003000119
Logan O'ConnorX13213-12078911122,22%21108,4900000000130
Corey PerryX12123-24011554720,00%213611,380000100000
Elias LindholmX13123-34015322414234,17%720916,0800000000345
Parker WotherspoonX131120140211422750,00%1723918,35000010000029
Tommy NovakX13112-1000461716,67%0685,210000000000
Nick LeddyX7022140335120,00%510915,6300021100006
Erik GustafssonX91014209430433,33%813014,4210111000001
Lars EllerX1011100001000,00%066,380000000000
Tomas NosekX13011020943020,00%2796,0800000000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias PetterssonX2051,72%5800001,33000001100220
Martin NecasX1233,33%2400111,20000001100113
Ryan O'ReillyX0057,97%27600001,07000001200010
Mikko RantanenX0057,14%1400000,88000001100102
Nick SuzukiX0051,76%31300000,80000001100000
Wyatt JohnstonX1077,78%900000,78000000011011
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,560010001130100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,450000001130000
Roope HintzX1156,25%1600000,56000000130110
Darren RaddyshX100,00%000000,34000000033100
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%000000,510000001100000
Logan O'ConnorX1050,00%600000,54000001100000
Corey PerryX0083,33%600000,44000000011000
Elias LindholmX0055,51%27200000,290000001120000
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%000000,17000001100000
Tommy NovakX0038,89%3600000,59000000033001
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Erik GustafssonX000,00%000000,15000000088000
Lars EllerX0050,00%600003,13000000110000
Tomas NosekX0037,14%3500000,250000000137000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson11000,9232,0060002260000,0000112000
Jacob Markstrom126600,9072,7472201333560010,0000121010

Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX12591454023395622308,93%129824,862461335000127
Alex TuchX12461049526254114389,76%525921,55134735000027
Darnell NurseX1235811352472361313,04%1625521,222241130000127
Nazem KadriX123584201119418267,32%118915,7411273400000
William NylanderX123584009213217279,38%026121,77022335000028
Jakob ChychrunX12268517527191621412,50%1827522,95123937000025
Noah DobsonX121785201714196125,26%2128223,541231137000030
Casey CizikasX1223542010261631012,50%316413,700000000000
Brock BoeserX12235-1206174214214,76%221517,9212353400001
Brenden DillonX1231411402914183716,67%1525120,89112932000023
William CarrierX913410016413547,69%111813,080000000000
Filip ForsbergX121340603826419282,44%424520,44000934000227
Quinton ByfieldX1120206016191661912,50%215514,080000000000
Andrew PeekeX1211224031321450,00%918515,400000200002
Oliver WahlstromX41012208140325,00%05112,680000000000
Brayden SchennX120111401557380,00%2756,2300000000110
Olli MaattaX12011220962230,00%1019916,5800000000014
Joakim KemellX3000000002000,00%0196,480000000000
Zach BogosianX9000000000000,00%000,000000000000
John BeecherX12000100077360,00%1594,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2147,97%36900000,94000001300120
Alex TuchX0057,69%2600000,77000011100120
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,63000102500011
Nazem KadriX0053,73%6700000,85000000021101
William NylanderX2052,94%8500000,61000000011002
Jakob ChychrunX110,00%000000,58000010320010
Noah DobsonX000,00%000000,57000000230111
Casey CizikasX0147,78%20300000,61000000011001
Brock BoeserX1042,86%1400000,47000000021001
Brenden DillonX100,00%000000,32000000042100
William CarrierX0052,00%2500000,68000000031100
Filip ForsbergX0041,18%1700000,33000000011110
Quinton ByfieldX1047,75%22200000,26000000044000
Andrew PeekeX000,00%000000,22000000076000
Oliver WahlstromX000,00%300000,39000000022010
Brayden SchennX0029,41%1700000,270000000122000
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,100000000129000
Joakim KemellX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000099000
John BeecherX0039,68%6300000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill129300,9401,8272621223660100,0000120201

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX13751254022253102113,21%126720,5102283200000
Sam ReinhartX13661264021256414499,38%327120,88202113200005
Josh MorrisseyX13461032010111121136,36%1029222,4520263400002
Cody CeciX13279300141792822,22%1321916,8500001000025
Moritz SeiderX1318941004315194105,26%2629222,44022729000122
Nick SchmaltzX13347-1401233365238,33%324118,5411263500000
Gustav ForslingX1307766038144530,00%2125019,2100001000022
Noah HanifinX13077520123104130,00%1026820,64022834000010
Scott LaughtonX13336740121793933,33%31269,7000000000124
Pius SuterX1333604010182082315,00%215712,1000000000024
Jesper BrattX13224-1401821298166,90%224418,7300033500000
Cole SillingerX13224-10014181251116,67%415111,6400000000024
Anthony ManthaX13134840304268223,85%025619,6800043300002
Jackson BlakeX13134040714267173,85%223518,0402253500000
Brendan GallagherX111235609583612,50%0827,460000000000
Colton SissonsX11123500137114119,09%11069,6700000000024
Johnathan KovacevicX13123380311542225,00%1621416,4801104000023
Mavrik BourqueX13123-12010516796,25%016712,8600043400000
Zack BolducX21011005020050,00%0178,470000000001
Logan BrownX2000100000010,00%0168,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1050,31%32000000,90120000022022
Sam ReinhartX3055,00%2000000,88000001100210
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,69000001500100
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,82000001100002
Moritz SeiderX000,00%000000,62000000380002
Nick SchmaltzX0059,06%27600000,58000001100100
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,560000001130021
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,520000001130001
Scott LaughtonX1058,22%14600000,95000000063011
Pius SuterX0051,92%5200000,76120001100000
Jesper BrattX0036,84%1900000,33010000170001
Cole SillingerX1044,52%14600000,53000000120000
Anthony ManthaX0121,05%1900000,31000000022100
Jackson BlakeX0061,54%1300000,34000000210000
Brendan GallagherX0033,33%600000,73000000033010
Colton SissonsX0057,14%700000,56000000096010
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%000000,28000000160100
Mavrik BourqueX0062,50%800000,36000000180000
Zack BolducX0050,00%200001,18000002200100
Logan BrownX00100.00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault116220,9192,1062902222730000,7504103210
Jordan Binnington32100,8593,38160009640100,0000310000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX126713-112030292631623,08%319816,4712342300000
David PastrnakX135510-2602285518409,09%127020,78123134600000
Cale MakarX132810514018203612235,56%1831724,361121746000028
Matt BoldyX13549-5007941123612,20%225319,4901184500000
Zach WerenskiX1354902014153571514,29%828021,57112164700000
Jake SandersonX133694401123288910,71%2228922,252021738011038
Connor McDavidX13268-22017294716384,26%026820,65123114600000
Brad MarchandX1334715520112681611,54%124518,8411273900007
Charlie McAvoyX1316752403317157146,67%1127621,19000639101129
Ryan SheaX13077-5401499010,00%2221016,1500002000132
Collin GrafX134268207132481316,67%013610,4300000000246
Mark StoneX13055000193312270,00%224618,8902254000000
Jordan StaalX1331405520301871816,67%520115,4400000011149
Ryan Greene (R)X1313450051142625,00%0584,430000000000
Connor BrownX130445205610480,00%1816,2100000000023
Kyle PalmieriX13033-1201012197160,00%017313,2801101900000
Adam HenriqueX13112-3801018154156,67%214511,1700001000124
Gabe Perreault (R)X1000000000000,00%066,370000000000
Nate SchmidtX13000-5602163220,00%1519715,1900001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1153,54%25400001,32010000021110
David PastrnakX1130,43%2300000,74110000120110
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,630000001100002
Matt BoldyX1143,48%2300000,71120000011000
Zach WerenskiX100,00%000000,64000001100111
Jake SandersonX000,00%000000,62000000061101
Connor McDavidX1048,38%37000000,601200000102000
Brad MarchandX0050,00%2400000,57000010011100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%000000,51000000082010
Ryan SheaX000,00%000000,670000000132021
Collin GrafX1057,89%1900000,88000002400001
Mark StoneX0046,15%1300000,410100000131000
Jordan StaalX0052,26%28700000,40001000044200
Ryan Greene (R)X0050,85%5900001,39000000022001
Connor BrownX0033,33%600000,990000002130000
Kyle PalmieriX0036,36%4400000,350000000133000
Adam HenriqueX0051,35%3700000,28000000033000
Gabe Perreault (R)X000,00%000000,00000000031000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic63110,9381,383050071130000,625849100
Igor Shesterkin94400,8873,3548300272380010,000094001

Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Devon ToewsX14189-7401722195115,26%1936325,921121545000070
Mattias SamuelssonX14538-822041352272022,73%1935125,072131444101160
Evgeni MalkinX14448-22053126103215,38%126919,23112439000041
Connor BedardX14437-90018202971813,79%332022,82022645000063
Claude GirouxX10257-7401311225199,09%218618,64134220000131
J.T. MillerX13257-712042483513185,71%129222,46134640000263
Nikita ZadorovX14066-532034726490,00%1728920,670111839000049
Morgan FrostX144150002211751123,53%11329,410000000000
Connor CliftonX141456395451121250,00%1120114,3800000000029
Nicolas RoyX1414510018115101520,00%116611,8800001011029
Tyler ToffoliX14145000512289253,57%127419,54000441000034
Connor MurphyX14055-51201730145140,00%2429721,220111039000060
Gabriel LandeskogX14404-20010142731914,81%220114,34101329000011
Justin SourdifX14224280451221316,67%21037,340000000000
Jonas BrodinX1403350031152100,00%1619313,820000100006
David PerronX142022607464833,33%11047,420000000000
Max DomiX1302220071011480,00%01088,270000000000
Brett HowdenX5011020445250,00%1438,670000000001
Samuel GirardX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Garnet HathawayX14000-2160399186160,00%221515,3800053800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Devon ToewsX000,00%000000,500000001130010
Mattias SamuelssonX010,00%000000,46000002300101
Evgeni MalkinX1053,45%29000000,59120000170020
Connor BedardX2036,96%4600000,44010000130002
Claude GirouxX0052,00%2500000,75000001100010
J.T. MillerX0051,41%42600000,48120000011001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,410000000143001
Morgan FrostX0055,28%12300000,76010000033000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,500000000131000
Nicolas RoyX0151,35%3700000,600000000121100
Tyler ToffoliX0040,63%3200000,37010000022000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,340000000149100
Gabriel LandeskogX1068,75%3200000,40110000011010
Justin SourdifX0028,57%700000,78000000055101
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,310000000143000
David PerronX00100.00%400000,39000000055001
Max DomiX0054,37%10300000,370000000135000
Brett HowdenX0046,15%1300000,46000000051000
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Garnet HathawayX0028,57%1400000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood145630,9003,0283640424220030,6258140110
Joey Daccord10000,9233,3318001130000,0000014000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis SanheimX1421416312010213510175,71%2134924,931671441000037
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX145813-7808343332015,15%227919,9544894000004
Filip HronekX14010105403917184130,00%2435125,090331541000040
Ryan PoehlingX1453852011342831917,86%423817,01101414000148
Mikael BacklundX1444820093932122212,50%528620,41112320000250
Drake BathersonX14527-760481738112413,16%227219,4221364000000
Dylan HollowayX1434732029123610238,33%023416,6910163600000
Matvei MichkovX142575401413247138,33%116812,030000000000
Kevin FialaX14426418020233993110,26%020814,8500043600001
Alex NewhookX733660067134623,08%010915,610000000003
Kyle ConnorX12235-9401324508284,00%123519,6102252500002
Alex DeBrincatX7224-100812217129,52%011416,2310121800001
J.J. MoserX14044-480101412550,00%1125418,14011103600000
Cam FowlerX14123-1001916676,25%1224517,52022735000016
Mario FerraroX14033-110031125440,00%1623216,5900000000032
Kiefer SherwoodX14202-26021770428,57%11127,980000000009
Nic DowdX14112-200612541120,00%11047,4600000000123
Erik CernakX14022-41204298280,00%1325318,0700001000030
Jordan GreenwayX9011-1407513230,00%1798,8200000000114
John KlingbergX7000000000010,00%010,120000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis SanheimX000,00%000000,920000001410000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1053,50%35700000,93000000031101
Filip HronekX000,00%000000,570000001140110
Ryan PoehlingX0154,50%21100000,67000000044110
Mikael BacklundX0051,72%34800000,56000001400000
Drake BathersonX0063,16%1900000,51000000022200
Dylan HollowayX0038,03%7100000,60000001200100
Matvei MichkovX0162,50%1600000,83000000055103
Kevin FialaX0050,00%1800000,58000000011011
Alex NewhookX2016,67%600001,10000000210020
Kyle ConnorX1023,81%2100000,43000000090000
Alex DeBrincatX1025,00%800000,70000000000000
J.J. MoserX000,00%000000,320000000143000
Cam FowlerX000,00%000000,24000000033000
Mario FerraroX000,00%000000,260000001140000
Kiefer SherwoodX0060,00%500000,36000000099000
Nic DowdX1052,53%9900000,3800000001211000
Erik CernakX000,00%000000,160000000141000
Jordan GreenwayX0050,00%600000,25000000097000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi32100,9371,67180015790010,0000311010
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen114520,8952,8066400312940000,0000113000

Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX136713-4160233952174111,54%226720,542461335000012
Steven StamkosX13471104034285810246,90%224018,49145153300000
Brandon CarloX13371046016131351123,08%2130023,07213734000028
Clayton KellerX133710-40019233914317,69%425819,8624683500008
Nikolaj EhlersX132810-2201423459314,44%124618,9004483400002
Josh MansonX134594804512123933,33%1828421,83246834000028
Troy TerryX1344802011637101810,81%020916,072023900000
Tyler SeguinX132683208262062610,00%017413,380110900000
Sean DurziX131561002117166136,25%829822,89112533000035
Taylor HallX1321310019259158,00%214711,300000000000
Simon BenoitX13213-7603711132715,38%1327321,03112534000128
Michael McCarronX13123124102916305183,33%520916,05011524000140
Kaapo KakkoX13202000310112218,18%11128,610000100000
Teuvo TeravainenX9112140414227114,55%213915,4501151700009
Alexey ToropchenkoX13022160142010350,00%214411,1100006000140
Rasmus SandinX13022-6208103230,00%721016,140000100005
Nico SturmX7011220495250,00%0537,500000000001
Yan KuznetsovX1000120200000,00%21414,330000000001
Brendan GaunceX10000-3008512230,00%010410,3700000000012
Vincent DesharnaisX1200001003398220,00%719616,360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX2057,68%34500000,97020000022210
Steven StamkosX1057,19%29900000,92020001200021
Brandon CarloX010,00%000000,67000000031020
Clayton KellerX0040,00%2000000,77010000092200
Nikolaj EhlersX1047,83%2300000,81110000043100
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,63000000310100
Troy TerryX0033,33%1800000,77110002200002
Tyler SeguinX0053,64%15100000,92000000230001
Sean DurziX010,00%000000,400000000105020
Taylor HallX0044,44%900000,41000000044000
Simon BenoitX100,00%000000,220000000116010
Michael McCarronX0048,61%14400000,290010100126100
Kaapo KakkoX1050,72%6900000,36000000044011
Teuvo TeravainenX1050,00%3600000,29010000063001
Alexey ToropchenkoX0050,00%1600000,280000000134001
Rasmus SandinX000,00%000000,190000000132000
Nico SturmX0077,78%1800000,38000000075000
Yan KuznetsovX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Brendan GaunceX0046,67%1500000,00000000000000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf31010,9441,73139004710000,3333211100
Andrei Vasilevskiy117310,9062,5665641282980000,8336112101

Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX134610-8004484216309,52%326820,63336838000016
Brady TkachukX131910-91604519436232,33%128021,52066338000019
K'Andre MillerX1318911604717186125,56%2330323,311231031000039
Mathew BarzalX13538-8407243571914,29%225619,72213103800007
Thomas HarleyX1326808015211551213,33%830223,22112936000015
Jamie BennX131784120196169126,25%218113,9602213300000
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X1334734023194715296,38%125019,23022438000011
__Carter Verhaeghe (OTT)X62242201011236138,70%113021,7101112200009
__Carter Verhaeghe (ANA)X7123120138249164,17%012017,1101131600002
Joel Eriksson EkX13516175263137142313,51%425619,731121334000131
Luke HughesX13246-440226145914,29%820615,87112523000014
Noah CatesX1332564012112281713,64%419414,93011323000145
Jason DickinsonX1314568017311911135,26%517013,1100000000046
Oliver BjorkstrandX1322404041292222,22%11088,320000000001
Alex VlasicX13134-2120191314577,14%1922517,29101815000041
Brayden McNabbX13134-21403520102810,00%926420,32011212000045
Cole PerfettiX13134220814145157,14%018514,2510141000004
Justin FaulkX13123-220121492411,11%924218,6100000000038
Drew O'ConnorX12202-3202571528,57%1967,9800000000016
James van RiemsdykX2101-1001131233,33%0168,090000000000
Filip ChytilX12011000463040,00%1776,420000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3152,34%34200000,75000000210020
Brady TkachukX1050,94%5300000,71000000170100
K'Andre MillerX000,00%000000,59000000081010
Mathew BarzalX1060,00%2000000,62000001200001
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,53000000051020
Jamie BennX0081,82%1100000,88000000150011
Carter Verhaeghe (TOT)X2044,44%1800000,56110000210021
__Carter Verhaeghe (OTT)X2044,44%900000,61110000210
__Carter Verhaeghe (ANA)X0044,44%900000,50000000210
Joel Eriksson EkX2045,89%29200000,47001000033002
Luke HughesX000,00%000000,58000001100001
Noah CatesX0040,00%7500000,52000000054001
Jason DickinsonX0052,66%18800000,59000000042100
Oliver BjorkstrandX0040,00%500000,74000000011100
Alex VlasicX000,00%000000,36000001100000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,30000000042000
Cole PerfettiX0044,44%900000,430000000111000
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,25000000320000
Drew O'ConnorX0125,00%1200000,42000000022001
James van RiemsdykX0050,00%200001,24000001100000
Filip ChytilX0059,21%7600000,260000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood138500,9242,3778621314100000,0000130400

Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX13257-10406426510483,08%227020,76000153900000
Cody GlassX13246-195237254238,00%123417,9700001000050
Lawson CrouseX13246-1112043214912304,08%125019,2500073800000
Alex KillornX13314-34017253717288,11%123618,1900073300006
Gustav NyquistX13224-4006111671212,50%215311,8100011600016
Ondrej PalatX13224-3401871871411,11%11158,870000000000
Niko MikkolaX13224-28038151841211,11%828221,71000933000034
Oskar SundqvistX13134-4401623188155,56%318113,93000434000123
Jamie DrysdaleX13044-11202412910100,00%1126120,07000434000016
Drew DoughtyX13123-71202016147117,14%1532324,88000638000038
Zach WhitecloudX13123-660281212478,33%1224018,4500001000038
Kasperi KapanenX13033-260129174130,00%113510,360000000000
Ilya Protas (R)X5112-24011244425,00%29819,5500011900000
Joel FarabeeX13101-611599285193,57%220816,01000120000221
Nicolas HagueX13011-9315431215440,00%2026520,38000839000035
Philip TomasinoX8000-600395420,00%0566,950000000000
Keegan KolesarX13000-6115231192120,00%016812,96000319000150
Stefan NoesenX13000-4401447350,00%11299,930000000005
Wyatt KaiserX13000-6401187620,00%1518914,570000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX0052,44%34900000,52000000130001
Cody GlassX0051,68%32700000,51000100190001
Lawson CrouseX0057,14%2100000,48000000140001
Alex KillornX0041,18%1700000,34000001100000
Gustav NyquistX0061,11%1800000,52000000190000
Ondrej PalatX0046,67%1500000,690000001100000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%000000,280000000104001
Oskar SundqvistX1052,14%23400000,44000001100010
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%000000,310000001130001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,19000001100000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%000000,25000000044000
Kasperi KapanenX0047,73%4400000,450000001130000
Ilya Protas (R)X0050,00%600000,41000001100100
Joel FarabeeX0040,00%1500000,1000001001212000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%000000,0800010001311000
Philip TomasinoX0042,86%7700000,00000000088000
Keegan KolesarX0017,65%1700000,0000100001313000
Stefan NoesenX0053,85%1300000,0000000001313000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson70600,8823,4536500211780000,000067010
Alex Lyon81510,8734,0541540282210000,000076000

Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX118816700163043113618,60%528325,721341133000057
Morgan GeekieX1266125100241029132120,69%124520,38123537000244
Owen TippettX124812102024144061610,00%219916,5822472800015
Jordan KyrouX1245922071329101913,79%119616,3512352400000
Dougie HamiltonX12279819537131851311,11%2429624,682131337000040
Mattias EkholmX120888403016116170,00%2630225,190331037000048
Anton LundellX1225701001838327226,25%224120,11022635000022
Pavel Mintyukov (TOT)X12077-460191315280,00%1425421,20033830000126
__Pavel Mintyukov (COL)X3022-220644130,00%36220,550111400003
__Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X9055-24013911150,00%1119321,41022726000123
Logan CooleyX12325-2201620388357,89%123519,62101535000015
Connor McMichael (TOT)X12224-1001141791311,76%21038,570111600001
__Connor McMichael (COL)X3011-1001612570,00%16020,040111600001
__Connor McMichael (PHI)X92130000854640,00%1434,750000000001
Alexander RomanovX12134-31803313143117,14%1424220,131011135000029
Juraj SlafkovskyX12213-18016133114216,45%418014,9800021300000
Anthony BeauvillierX121122007340125,00%1867,180000000006
John MarinoX12112-14018931233,33%1116013,330000100002
Marco RossiX12022-420413165150,00%113411,170000000005
Justin BaileyX1000-100100010,00%077,150000000000
Brett LeasonX12000-40012126560,00%012910,780000100000
Denton MateychukX12000-31202092040,00%1218215,1300001000019
Peyton KrebsX12000-260406030,00%0242,030000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX0046,74%38300001,13000001100210
Morgan GeekieX1046,00%5000010,98000000130200
Owen TippettX1036,36%1100001,21000001100003
Jordan KyrouX0036,00%5000000,92000000310100
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,61000010420010
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,530000000121011
Anton LundellX0049,02%30600000,58000000570000
Pavel Mintyukov (TOT)X000,00%000000,550000001120001
__Pavel Mintyukov (COL)X000,00%000000,650000001120
__Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X000,00%000000,520000001120
Logan CooleyX1040,00%1500000,42000001100000
Connor McMichael (TOT)X0143,14%5100000,78000000011010
__Connor McMichael (COL)X0025,00%400000,33000000011
__Connor McMichael (PHI)X0144,68%4700001,40000000011
Alexander RomanovX000,00%000000,33000000180000
Juraj SlafkovskyX1046,15%1300000,33000000033010
Anthony BeauvillierX0057,14%700000,4600000001110000
John MarinoX000,00%000000,25000000071000
Marco RossiX0048,92%13900000,300000000123000
Justin BaileyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Brett LeasonX0055,56%900000,0000000001212000
Denton MateychukX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Peyton KrebsX0050,00%600000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson105500,9232,6159920263380110,0000102200
Matt Murray20200,9003,00120006600000,0000210000

Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shane PintoX12781590084848124314,58%427522,89011434000022
Artem ZubX12111126120272014487,14%1324920,72112929000013
Andrei SvechnikovX1265111020152641102014,63%125020,8411253500001
Miro HeiskanenX122684201933264277,69%1230825,692021735000013
Dylan CozensX1034772018172481812,50%118318,3310142500000
Matty BeniersX123470203332542012,00%121718,0602243000000
Mason LohreiX12257500126112818,18%523319,45123628000016
Jordan MartinookX12336240261226102411,54%223219,3501133300006
Ryan LeonardX112461201772813207,14%218817,1102232300001
Ryan McDonaghX12156220191216356,25%1530625,51011736000016
Kevin StenlundX123254000231551420,00%815212,6800001000020
Sam SteelX12224300114142614,29%11028,480000000000
Connor DewarX121343551213218154,76%113511,250000000018
Sam MalinskiX121347403552220,00%1017214,310000100000
Ross ColtonX1012306085182165,56%112412,370001500000
Mark KastelicX711210095102210,00%0679,540000000000
Blake LizotteX1111230011351320,00%61019,160000200008
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X120227802856240,00%418215,180000100006
Barclay GoodrowX71012006431333,33%0567,980000000000
Rickard RakellX401120041013290,00%06416,080001500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shane PintoX1152,11%35500001,09000000120301
Artem ZubX000,00%000000,97000000320110
Andrei SvechnikovX3050,00%1400000,88000000022102
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%000000,52000001100020
Dylan CozensX1038,89%1800000,76000000011101
Matty BeniersX0050,73%27400000,65000000041010
Mason LohreiX000,00%000000,60000000120010
Jordan MartinookX1157,89%1900000,52000000011100
Ryan LeonardX1061,54%1300000,64000000120000
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,39000000140000
Kevin StenlundX0059,38%16000000,66000000022100
Sam SteelX0075,00%400000,79000001100010
Connor DewarX0075,00%800000,590000101100000
Sam MalinskiX100,00%000000,470000000116020
Ross ColtonX0036,36%2200000,48000000041001
Mark KastelicX0033,33%300000,60000001100000
Blake LizotteX0146,28%12100000,40000000063001
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X000,00%000000,220000001120000
Barclay GoodrowX00100.00%100000,36000000033100
Rickard RakellX0025,00%800000,31000000043000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight54100,9212,0529200101270000,000048000
Darcy Kuemper85110,9112,3243900171920100,000084010

Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake WalmanX121910-4601628286153,57%2830825,650551428000039
Alex KerfootX12459-2557304110289,76%823319,44213923000028
Jonathan MarchessaultX12189-3202023286223,57%223219,36134523000028
Sam BennettX12358-216035484210337,14%527322,78123728000139
Dmitry KulikovX12347-122032161161027,27%1829824,87213528000031
Ilya LyubushkinX12167-11140281962816,67%1624220,18011423000027
Tyson FoersterX12516-220152139112112,82%123119,2421372800000
Ryan DonatoX122460201115387215,26%427823,15022628000346
Eeli TolvanenX12314-560281619111215,79%320316,9200002300000
Nick BlankenburgX12044-1100710102110,00%1425421,14000423000038
Victor OlofssonX12213-72021222479,09%11199,910000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX10033-2401775020,00%1213813,820000000003
Matias MaccelliX12202-60056113618,18%0927,690000000000
Michael CarconeX12022-7201415133130,00%01179,780000000000
Barrett HaytonX12101-72082221264,76%112610,500000000019
Jack DruryX12101-620111623554,35%1927,680000000000
Mathew DumbaX2011-200320000,00%22914,430000000000
Kevin HayesX12011-6401256140,00%0937,770000000001
Uvis BalinskisX12000-4602178210,00%1317614,7000000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake WalmanX010,00%000000,65000000140100
Alex KerfootX2047,99%29800010,77000011200100
Jonathan MarchessaultX0045,45%3300000,770000001110020
Sam BennettX0050,50%40000000,59000000044000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000100,47000001100010
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,58000000071000
Tyson FoersterX0045,16%3100000,52000000066000
Ryan DonatoX1050,00%2200000,43000000140010
Eeli TolvanenX0038,46%1300000,39000002200001
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%000000,320000000127000
Victor OlofssonX1040,00%1500000,50000000071000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%000000,430000000101000
Matias MaccelliX000,00%400000,43000000066000
Michael CarconeX0060,00%500000,340000000127000
Barrett HaytonX0046,62%14800000,16000000011000
Jack DruryX0052,10%11900000,22000001100000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%000000,69000000021000
Kevin HayesX0066,67%900000,2100000001211000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick41300,9063,2524000131390000,000048000
Joel Hofer83410,8873,9548600322840000,000084000

Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX134121682010375510387,27%425019,2311282800000
Josh NorrisX13871530032294152219,51%126920,67224628101123
Tage Thompson (TOT)X134101476020234114489,76%125519,6002232800000
__Tage Thompson (OTT)X11122002031433,33%02019,720000200000
__Tage Thompson (NYI)X12391256018233813447,89%123519,5902232600000
Nikita KucherovX136713200103155215010,91%025019,2302282800000
Ryan McLeodX13571252032848113710,42%122617,421121126101241
Jared McCannX134812400162536142711,11%221716,6922472300000
Colton ParaykoX1336915519172071715,00%2229222,50224825000037
Joel EdmundsonX13369611591491233,33%521116,2600000011030
Chris KreiderX1344890025123462711,76%227020,74000025011021
Dylan SambergX13088710014173110,00%1225619,6802208000029
Seth JonesX131671100822137177,69%1229622,77123532022022
Sean WalkerX1322491002913135315,38%922417,211014500001
Evan BouchardX9134180101720445,00%619621,7701151900005
Erik HaulaX131233202317234154,35%225219,4100007000141
Warren FoegeleX131234402411154116,67%016512,700000000000
Colton DachX121010608180112,50%0685,630000100001
Marshall Warren (R)X1011300200000,00%31919,180000000001
Mason ShawX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX1000000011000,00%054,920000000000
Josh BrownX30004601121000,00%24615,360000000001
Ryan CarpenterX11000000001000,00%0141,280000000000
Tim Washe (R)X13000000392260,00%0654,970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX2056,57%29700001,28110001300011
Josh NorrisX2053,11%35400001,12000001600131
Tage Thompson (TOT)X2147,83%2300001,10110000011202
__Tage Thompson (OTT)X000,00%100002,03000000011
__Tage Thompson (NYI)X2150,00%2200001,02110000011
Nikita KucherovX1146,67%1500001,04010002200101
Ryan McLeodX0253,19%28200001,06000000410010
Jared McCannX1068,42%1900001,11000001800110
Colton ParaykoX100,00%000000,62000100011001
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,85000010011010
Chris KreiderX1043,75%1600000,59000000150111
Dylan SambergX000,00%000000,630000003130010
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,47000000033000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,36000001100100
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,41000000041100
Erik HaulaX0045,45%2200000,24000000051000
Warren FoegeleX0029,41%1700000,36000000120000
Colton DachX0025,00%400000,30000000022000
Marshall Warren (R)X000,00%000001,04000000000001
Mason ShawX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mitchell ChaffeeX000,00%000000,00000000320000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Tim Washe (R)X0050,88%5700000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark64100,9112,4534321141580001,000258100
Ilya Sorokin87100,9012,7244100202020000,000085000

Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon MontourX114711-120033212215718,18%1727925,33112725000134
Blake ColemanX11628-20013253783916,22%925122,85123522000042
Andrei KuzmenkoX1134700011132371713,04%020919,04000224000117
Conor GarlandX1134709518133115219,68%318817,1100062400000
Timo MeierX11257-22010224517224,44%124322,112241422000139
Dmitry OrlovX11055-44033257580,00%1225022,75011424000038
Jack McBainX11055-2804228274160,00%220218,3702211600003
Jeff SkinnerX11224100961541913,33%21099,920000100001
Zeev Buium (R)X11044-6408124330,00%819717,9400000000020
Alex TurcotteX6213400512831025,00%18213,740000000001
Mason AppletonX11123-140172116586,25%216715,17000324000017
Brandon SaadX5112-1003561716,67%07314,690001600005
Michael RasmussenX1111214089123138,33%112211,070000000007
Ben HuttonX110224401656670,00%1622320,27000320000029
Henry ThrunX11011-2401453330,00%1016915,3600003000011
Jonas SiegenthalerX11011-316023107090,00%2021119,2000022100007
Jonathan ToewsX11000-7000129460,00%1978,860000000014
Nick BjugstadX11000-5202552100,00%1928,350001000000
Tanner JeannotX11000-51202094240,00%1918,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon MontourX010,00%000000,79000001200002
Blake ColemanX0033,33%1800000,64010000033010
Andrei KuzmenkoX0045,83%2400000,67000000043100
Conor GarlandX1027,27%1100000,74010010130100
Timo MeierX0035,45%11000000,58000000011000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%000000,400000002110001
Jack McBainX0048,16%27200000,490000000113000
Jeff SkinnerX0046,34%4100000,73000000044000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%000000,410000000114000
Alex TurcotteX1052,38%8400000,73000000011000
Mason AppletonX0037,00%20000000,36000000022000
Brandon SaadX0046,27%6700000,54000001100000
Michael RasmussenX0044,44%3600000,33000000044010
Ben HuttonX000,00%000000,180000000119000
Henry ThrunX000,00%000000,120000001110000
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,090000000112000
Jonathan ToewsX0053,57%8400000,0000000001111000
Nick BjugstadX0045,16%3100000,0000000001111000
Tanner JeannotX0060,00%500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek51310,9033,0028001141440000,000247000
Jake Allen71320,8973,9939100262530000,000074030

Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX137916-22044965114010,77%732925,32134830000456
John CarlsonX1301111-620917196120,00%2034026,12011632000060
Shea TheodoreX132810000515123216,67%927821,41145128000051
Tom WilsonX13549-44010362142123111,90%525119,29123526000551
Mitch MarnerX13448-420203134113311,76%226720,513141030000132
Chandler StephensonX13437-42013152872114,29%324118,57112230000010
Adam LowryX13257000832255238,00%321116,2600024000238
Mathieu OlivierX951623352451031150,00%110611,770000200000
Patrick KaneX13246-4001717249188,33%123117,7711233000000
Eetu LuostarinenX13055120411278220,00%116913,030001200003
Pierre-Luc DuboisX13314-140109282810,71%124018,48112330000132
Jamie OleksiakX1313408036612378,33%1827421,07011428000046
Phillip DanaultX131341203541525,00%1624,770000000000
MacKenzie WeegarX13033-434056189270,00%1332124,69011432000045
Daniil MiromanovX1301101001852000,00%616412,610000100000
Evander KaneX1301111001113120,00%0624,760000000000
Tyler KlevenX1301101002853240,00%1318113,9000000000017
Jonah GadjovichX4000-220533020,00%05513,780000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX13000000000000,00%170,510000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1151,04%38600100,97000000011230
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,650000000131000
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000000,72000000011101
Tom WilsonX0044,44%900000,72001000033011
Mitch MarnerX0053,47%30300000,60000001100000
Chandler StephensonX1041,18%1700000,58000000032100
Adam LowryX1054,58%25100000,66000000290001
Mathieu OlivierX1042,86%700001,13001002200011
Patrick KaneX0123,53%1700000,52000000022000
Eetu LuostarinenX0030,77%1300000,590000002130000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2020,00%1500000,33000000011001
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,29000000092101
Phillip DanaultX0054,22%8300001,29000000051000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,190000001130000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,120000000131000
Evander KaneX0066,67%300000,320000000135000
Tyler KlevenX000,00%000000,110000000139000
Jonah GadjovichX0040,00%500000,00000000044000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck73120,9112,8839501192140000,000067100
Anthony Stolarz73400,8743,3938920221740100,000076000

Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adrian KempeX1391019760382540122222,50%124719,0221372900009
Jake GuentzelX132141678026224012275,00%223618,1203352900001
Robert ThomasX137714700102646173415,22%327020,75011831000036
Brayden PointX136713800104043103313,95%224318,6812362900001
Artemi PanarinX13751282062643133416,28%024919,1511243300001
Roman JosiX13561148028141861227,78%1331123,954151032000025
Mikhail SergachevX12291122552823215119,52%2529424,530221128000025
Brett PesceX13191058097215124,76%2822717,460221322000030
Ivan Demidov (R)X135497408102451320,83%121316,3600031000000
Shayne GostisbehereX13099780121510260,00%1026720,5603363200001
Anthony CirelliX13437-22018344319409,30%1021916,83011521000037
Bobby McMannX13426420143155426,67%1866,641011600000
Rasmus AnderssonX131569202214183135,56%1126220,15000311000026
Mason MarchmentX13123-220208185115,56%116012,280000000002
Frederick GaudreauX130334001117370,00%2957,3300000000016
Simon NemecX130336801885310,00%817813,6800000000010
Mattias JanmarkX13022420676430,00%1957,2700000000015
Tyler BertuzziX13101-24097246144,17%016012,290000000000
Noah JuulsenX1011100700000,00%11918,600000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adrian KempeX2030,00%3000011,54000003400420
Jake GuentzelX0027,78%1800001,36000000610001
Robert ThomasX3045,76%27100001,04000004600101
Brayden PointX1053,61%31900011,07000002300101
Artemi PanarinX1147,37%1900000,96000000120200
Roman JosiX010,00%000000,71000000410020
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,75000100320020
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,880000000113011
Ivan Demidov (R)X2062,50%800000,85000000230001
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,670000000131001
Anthony CirelliX0151,71%29200000,64000000033110
Bobby McMannX0030,00%1000001,39000001100000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,46000000061001
Mason MarchmentX0150,00%1000000,38000000083010
Frederick GaudreauX0044,44%900000,630000001130000
Simon NemecX000,00%000000,340000000132000
Mattias JanmarkX0043,62%9400000,420000001130000
Tyler BertuzziX0053,85%1300000,13000000077000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000001,08000000110001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson139300,8992,6672041323160010,0000121001
Casey DeSmith20100,8296,1059006350000,0000112000

Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marcus PetterssonX13291118020201931310,53%2327921,461231140011042
Yegor SharangovichX13538-50051533131715,15%123017,6830384000000
Casey MittelstadtX13235-140422247188,33%219515,0400001000113
Colin BlackwellX13235-116028261831611,11%518414,170000000002
Luke EvangelistaX13235-520620243138,33%329822,92022638101263
Fabian ZetterlundX131341602225157176,67%320816,04011850000062
Jake McCabeX13123-720212512188,33%2833725,95112748000055
Neal PionkX13033-72203532254140,00%1932725,190111548000044
Arttu HyryX1320210012762633,33%0947,200000000000
Marcus JohanssonX101120201413277,69%0787,770000000002
Mikael GranlundX13112-62019304612372,17%327321,010001448000129
Pavel ZachaX13112-68028282910333,45%327521,12000848000126
Adam KlapkaX13011-620031101810160,00%215912,2001124000000
Tye KartyeX13011-620639890,00%31199,130000000000
Jonatan BerggrenX13011-90001482120,00%21279,780000000000
Marc McLaughlinX3000000000100,00%0217,080000000000
Ryan LindgrenX12000-912015153150,00%1015813,130000000001
Brandon ScanlinX1300001203511000,00%620715,9400000000014
Scott PerunovichX13000-54012910460,00%825519,61000440000042
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marcus PetterssonX010,00%000000,79000000082010
Yegor SharangovichX1046,91%8100000,70000000021000
Casey MittelstadtX0040,91%2200000,51000000021001
Colin BlackwellX0056,81%21300000,54000000011010
Luke EvangelistaX0056,25%1600000,34010000092000
Fabian ZetterlundX0042,47%21900000,380000000108000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,18000000098000
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,180000000138100
Arttu HyryX0049,44%8900000,43000000088000
Marcus JohanssonX0033,33%600000,51000000088000
Mikael GranlundX0048,66%26100000,15000000077000
Pavel ZachaX0057,78%4500000,150100000127000
Adam KlapkaX0035,71%1400000,130000000138000
Tye KartyeX0033,33%600000,1700000001310000
Jonatan BerggrenX0034,88%12900000,1600000001310000
Marc McLaughlinX0025,00%400000,00000000033000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Brandon ScanlinX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Scott PerunovichX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka81520,9023,0848700252540000,000085002
Charlie Lindgren50320,8913,3130800171560000,333358010

Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FantilliX125712475303238143213,16%130125,08224845000031
Jackson LaCombeX122911-44018191781311,76%3229424,471341148000028
Ridly GreigX123710-1552324335269,09%520216,79145134400000
Bowen ByramX12369-480232228121410,71%1229824,812131749000025
Simon HolmstromX123691009203213289,38%926522,08134945000132
Brent BurnsX12178-160416257154,00%1426021,700111038000022
Dmitri VoronkovX12437-22029213081513,33%024920,72000642000015
Jake DeBruskX123471201481441821,43%218415,340000000000
William EklundX12156-2601727289183,57%224920,77000743000015
Philip BrobergX1215676071372114,29%916613,850000000009
Alexander Nikishin (R)X12235614031893222,22%1116013,351011000003
Alexandre TexierX12235020613140814,29%016413,630000100005
Marco KasperX113141001120112727,27%014012,700000000000
Yegor ChinakhovX12213-3201117268157,69%224420,3600064200007
Evan RodriguesX121233205461616,67%0494,050000000000
Simon EdvinssonX12033-11004212204120,00%1426522,080001039000021
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X121013603380412,50%0484,020000000000
Adam EdstromX1000040222000,00%055,020000000000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1000000120120,00%01110,570000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Emil LillebergX10000000000000,00%030,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FantilliX2050,93%37500000,80010010031200
Jackson LaCombeX100,00%000000,75000000320011
Ridly GreigX0040,00%2000000,99010101100020
Bowen ByramX000,00%000000,60000000210000
Simon HolmstromX0233,33%1800000,68010000032011
Brent BurnsX100,00%000000,61000000043001
Dmitri VoronkovX0038,92%31600000,56010000044110
Jake DeBruskX0044,44%900000,76010000071100
William EklundX0036,36%2200000,480000000104010
Philip BrobergX000,00%000000,720000000101001
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%000000,62000000150001
Alexandre TexierX0020,00%1000000,61000000250000
Marco KasperX0047,48%13900000,57000000011001
Yegor ChinakhovX1038,46%2600000,25110000064010
Evan RodriguesX1047,83%4600001,23000000011000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%000000,230000000123001
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X010,00%000000,41000000088000
Adam EdstromX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0058,33%1200000,00000000011000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Emil LillebergX000,00%000000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar126510,9052,8068602323370000,6676120200
Daniil Tarasov20000,8576,1239004280000,0000012000

Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew Schaefer (R)X1361117-300192338132615,79%2131324,053692545101135
Anze KopitarX135611-52073040101612,50%224418,7413483600001
Beckett SenneckeX135510-180311835121914,29%126620,4331474200004
Cutter GauthierX135510-200122335152314,29%126220,1912374200001
Jacob TroubaX131910-71404621141077,14%1531624,281671045000037
Pavel BuchnevichX13459-4008304417269,09%225019,203251337000122
Matt CoronatoX13628200612246725,00%016913,03213537000111
Braden SchneiderX131780200281214697,14%2328922,20033634000032
Mats ZuccarelloX13178-200720316293,23%123818,3215663900000
Trevor MooreX135273007182131723,81%316512,7200000011148
Scott MayfieldX1306648029169570,00%2427421,05011334000030
Maveric LamoureuxX10134-58010341225,00%1014014,0200001000018
Ryan HartmanX13044260151314490,00%01229,410000000000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X13213-4002729586,90%01037,960002700000
Will CuylleX13123-3803316215154,76%820715,9100000000021
Luke SchennX13033-61603244120,00%718814,490001100005
Nick FolignoX13022-2001121155120,00%214611,2100000011252
Marcus FolignoX13101-38019697411,11%01007,700000100000
Ryan UfkoX3011200021000,00%14916,330000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew Schaefer (R)X200,00%000001,09000001200301
Anze KopitarX2056,95%29500010,90000000130110
Beckett SenneckeX2050,00%1400000,75010000011110
Cutter GauthierX0047,75%17800000,76010000210012
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,63000000260001
Pavel BuchnevichX0247,83%18400000,72000000140000
Matt CoronatoX1052,94%1700100,94000001100101
Braden SchneiderX000,00%000000,55000000042011
Mats ZuccarelloX0040,00%1500000,67000000250000
Trevor MooreX0223,81%2100000,85000000022100
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,440000000133000
Maveric LamoureuxX000,00%000000,57000000011000
Ryan HartmanX0052,86%14000000,650000000132010
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0020,00%1000000,58000000011000
Will CuylleX0154,55%1100000,29000000074000
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,320000000138010
Nick FolignoX0049,30%21300000,270000000131000
Marcus FolignoX0075,00%400000,20000000066001
Ryan UfkoX000,00%000000,41000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson126410,8893,2065500353150100,0002112100
Jacob Fowler31100,8574,06133009630000,0000211000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam LarssonX1321012515521191961010,53%1527421,081341032000024
Jaccob SlavinX1301212-3115628244180,00%2232725,150111444000027
Matt DucheneX136410-220141227132522,22%128121,6111244000000
Noel AcciariX13551060014323081516,67%318714,4200000000238
Viktor ArvidssonX134610920101437142010,81%118414,1900032000000
Matt RoyX13371084010161651118,75%626320,24134732000026
Zach HymanX133710-4402854313276,98%227421,0402274200000
Sidney CrosbyX13549-320213448154110,42%228521,91022134100000
Sean MonahanX1336944012322852210,71%125419,54022737000013
Boone JennerX101672402014293183,45%117717,74000316000111
Radko GudasX131672100391043525,00%1920916,0700003000022
Brandon TanevX13336610013102431112,50%215111,640000200000
Kris LetangX13235-416039191861811,11%2130423,42101114600001
Artturi LehkonenX13314400151828102110,71%124518,8520253700002
Joel ArmiaX13224-20078156813,33%21108,5021353000118
Louis CrevierX1302254019109020,00%718314,0900001000112
Sean KuralyX131010006472514,29%0846,4600000000030
Carson SoucyX3000000000000,00%051,790000000001
Luke GlendeningX13000000303120,00%0554,260000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam LarssonX000,00%000000,88000010120002
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%000000,730000103130000
Matt DucheneX1158,90%7300000,71000000310002
Noel AcciariX0056,57%27400001,07000000210100
Viktor ArvidssonX0043,75%1600001,08000002200020
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,76000000071110
Zach HymanX0030,00%2000000,73110001300100
Sidney CrosbyX2057,37%38000000,63110003300100
Sean MonahanX0151,22%24600000,710000000101100
Boone JennerX0056,00%2500000,79000000170003
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,67000000041010
Brandon TanevX0057,14%1400000,79000000240010
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,33000000082001
Artturi LehkonenX1021,43%2800000,33000001100000
Joel ArmiaX1037,50%800000,720000000112100
Louis CrevierX000,00%000000,220000001130000
Sean KuralyX0150,00%7000000,24000000022000
Carson SoucyX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke GlendeningX0071,43%700000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie20100,9122,6967003340000,0000013000
Sergei Bobrovsky137500,8843,1871801383290001,0002130010

Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack HughesX136915-20033340122515,00%226120,06044113300000
Leon DraisaitlX136814475113645144513,33%129422,63202833011014
Lane HutsonX13310138401820153920,00%1127621,2402292701109
Seth JarvisX124711-140202235202711,43%523119,27224725101111
Kirill KaprizovX13549040172744154011,36%126720,5211243200001
Kirill MarchenkoX13448-320222135112511,43%124718,9810162600000
Dylan StromeX13268-240545388175,26%425319,43123527000234
Quinn HughesX13178-360122019465,26%1730323,3301193300000
Frank VatranoX13437112033122782014,81%217613,560000300003
Brandon HagelX13167-17531234916422,04%629222,480221134000134
Mike MathesonX13224-31610212216131112,50%2327421,091011127000025
Ivan ProvorovX13134-640121512168,33%1521916,8400001000027
Owen PowerX1304450016127280,00%1623117,7300000000026
Jiri KulichX13101-220101283612,50%217413,410000000002
Cole SmithX131011209530133,33%0624,790000000000
Joel HanleyX13011200620000,00%2413,170000000003
Justin HollX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Nick SeelerX13000-51803654330,00%1618914,5600000000024
Vladislav NamestnikovX13000020525130,00%0614,6900001000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack HughesX1042,66%28600001,15000001100120
Leon DraisaitlX0151,69%35400000,95000100210111
Lane HutsonX100,00%000000,94000000310001
Seth JarvisX0023,08%1300000,95000000043111
Kirill KaprizovX1052,94%1700000,67000000055200
Kirill MarchenkoX2050,00%2000000,65000000033001
Dylan StromeX1051,63%33700000,63000000063100
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,53000000280001
Frank VatranoX1047,62%2100000,79000001200030
Brandon HagelX0041,38%2900000,480010001120000
Mike MathesonX010,00%000000,29002000044000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%000100,370000000123000
Owen PowerX000,00%000000,350000000136000
Jiri KulichX0038,89%1800000,1100000001111000
Cole SmithX0060,00%500000,3200000001010010
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,490000000135000
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050,00%1600000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot42010,9481,37219005970000,0000310100
Jake Oettinger105410,8893,5056600332960100,0000103010

Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX13811198100284160192513,33%130623,561451047000325
Aliaksei ProtasX135611-16081340213412,50%222717,43213832000014
Cam YorkX1338111004151421721,43%1724919,14112739000035
Esa LindellX13461074018162251618,18%1927421,08123947000028
Charlie CoyleX13369820918389267,89%628221,70112437000140
Matthew TkachukX133695402520449306,82%024118,572241547000012
Dylan GuentherX12358-300518436376,98%220617,2002241200005
Thomas ChabotX13358-3120321329111210,34%2633725,893251745000025
Will SmithX134370007113051513,33%120015,4203363900000
Brock FaberX13167-1602525226184,55%1628822,161231139000028
John TavaresX13246-200530299206,90%121716,720000200004
Alex OvechkinX6325140881821116,67%010517,4711221000016
Conor TimminsX131457120311297411,11%1025319,460001200005
Radek FaksaX1305540051174130,00%113610,48022131000014
Oliver KapanenX131230601819157176,67%316612,770000000000
Alex LaferriereX1310130014611499,09%0886,760000000000
Jeremy LauzonX1301118035118140,00%917513,430000000001
Beck MalenstynX2000-100222110,00%12210,930000000001
Elmer SoderblomX6000-4401025210,00%110717,860000000000
Ryan PulockX13000000000000,00%010,040000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1050,56%36000001,24110000520420
Aliaksei ProtasX0033,33%3300000,97000001300020
Cam YorkX110,00%000000,88000000091020
Esa LindellX110,00%000100,73000000230012
Charlie CoyleX0158,23%7900000,64220000210100
Matthew TkachukX0134,78%2300000,75030000031011
Dylan GuentherX3023,53%1700000,78000002200100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,48000002500001
Will SmithX1046,15%1300000,70000000210002
Brock FaberX000,00%000000,49000000092000
John TavaresX0055,56%26100100,550000002120100
Alex OvechkinX0040,91%2200000,95000000011011
Conor TimminsX100,00%000000,400000001110000
Radek FaksaX0060,61%13200000,730200000133000
Oliver KapanenX0050,50%20000000,36000000022000
Alex LaferriereX000,00%300000,23000000077000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%000000,110000001130000
Beck MalenstynX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Elmer SoderblomX0040,00%500000,00000000066000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros1310210,9072,6479501353760000,7508130211

Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX12691520015294593113,33%527623,022351333000154
Jonathan HuberdeauX126612120262251133411,76%126021,632241341000130
Ivan BarbashevX1245922031362752214,81%126121,77123641000028
Anders LeeX12538-26010163442314,71%322418,70213836000012
Josh DoanX12077-2001922397190,00%021017,5403373600000
Ryker EvansX12156-1401914911011,11%1124720,62112537000020
Trevor van RiemsdykX120550402145230,00%1118915,7600002000022
Nick PaulX12404-24012252461416,67%120416,9710153600003
Logan StanleyX12134020049812478,33%1425321,08000436000024
Jared SpurgeonX12044-5601621224160,00%1729324,430221341000134
Ben ChiarotX12033-3160431518060,00%1328223,49011938000031
Drew HellesonX12033214027165210,00%1118615,5100001000027
Mark JankowskiX12202-2006161741411,76%113110,9600000000018
Fraser MintenX8112-10031261516,67%1658,090000000003
Dakota JoshuaX12112080163711214,29%0927,680000000000
Jonathan DrouinX12112-320111132107,69%31199,920000100000
Justin BrazeauX12022-4001710107120,00%113711,380112900008
Conor GeekieX121010404990411,11%0927,680000100001
Calle JarnkrokX4000000095120,00%1287,090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX1147,06%8500001,09020002500111
Jonathan HuberdeauX0142,86%3500000,92120000510020
Ivan BarbashevX1039,40%36800000,69020000410100
Anders LeeX1054,55%2200000,71000001100101
Josh DoanX0033,33%1200000,670000001120000
Ryker EvansX000,00%000000,48000000042000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,530000000123000
Nick PaulX1054,96%26200000,39000000055010
Logan StanleyX000,00%000000,320000000113000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,270000002120010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,210000002120000
Drew HellesonX000,00%000000,320000000128000
Mark JankowskiX0049,31%14400100,30000001100001
Fraser MintenX0045,07%7100000,62000000044000
Dakota JoshuaX0020,00%500000,43000000150000
Jonathan DrouinX0033,33%1200000,34000000082000
Justin BrazeauX0033,33%900000,290000000128000
Conor GeekieX0066,67%300000,2200000001010000
Calle JarnkrokX0042,86%4200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kevin Lankinen74210,9382,2642501162600000,667375301
Anton Forsberg51310,8713,5330600181390001,000357000

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX12459-100173040163310,00%325321,06235164900006
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X1318910091926383,85%1025619,711232039000016
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X1000000220000,00%11111,230000000000
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X1218910071726383,85%924520,411232039000016
Jake MiddletonX123586241021142061415,00%1226522,080221248000020
Cole Caufield (TOT)X1052740051632102115,63%116116,1000052500001
__Cole Caufield (NYI)X13033000351360,00%01918,930000200000
__Cole Caufield (OTT)X9224100513279187,41%114215,7900052400001
Jason RobertsonX1252708024264084012,50%125421,1721364900001
Pavel DorofeyevX12527-10013272792418,52%323719,7811275300000
Jaden SchwartzX12426540163631121912,90%123519,5910185300006
Martin FehervaryX120662802821126120,00%1428223,47011649000024
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X12145040713160156,25%318315,2702223600009
__Logan Stankoven (ANA)X6011-300044050,00%16110,200110700000
__Logan Stankoven (OTT)X613434079120108,33%212220,3401122900009
Jack RoslovicX124041004192061120,00%113811,470000000000
Tyler MyersX50442201153040,00%19418,8300011200003
Adam PelechX120444201620124110,00%1927923,28000852000024
Jason ZuckerX120440201418207230,00%217914,88000515000017
Sam CarrickX1212322015813367,69%315913,2300000000023
Erik GudbransonX70331407174030,00%811516,3900001000010
Danton HeinenX5022320246140,00%15310,540000000002
Jake EvansX1202220051614270,00%4998,24000110000026
Matt LuffX121011209272314,29%0625,190000000000
Sheldon DriesX7011120511100,00%0426,060000000000
Paul Cotter (TOT)X1000000101000,00%055,020000000000
__Paul Cotter (NYI)X1000000101000,00%055,020000000000
Ty EmbersonX5000060361020,00%45911,880000100001
Ryan GravesX9000-240756010,00%411212,480001200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0058,33%31200000,71110000011101
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,70000000430110
__Hampus Lindholm (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000430
__Hampus Lindholm (OTT)X000,00%000000,73000000430
Jake MiddletonX000,00%000000,60000111100000
Cole Caufield (TOT)X2021,43%1400010,87000001100111
__Cole Caufield (NYI)X000,00%100013,17000001100
__Cole Caufield (OTT)X2023,08%1300000,56000001100
Jason RobertsonX0070,59%1700000,55120000022020
Pavel DorofeyevX1040,00%2000000,59110000120010
Jaden SchwartzX0054,17%28800000,51000000055000
Martin FehervaryX000,00%000000,430000001120001
Logan Stankoven (TOT)X0053,85%2600000,55000000120100
__Logan Stankoven (ANA)X0052,63%1900000,33000000120
__Logan Stankoven (OTT)X0057,14%700000,66000000120
Jack RoslovicX1048,15%16200000,58000000033001
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,85000000050001
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,290000000122002
Jason ZuckerX0037,50%800000,450000000125000
Sam CarrickX0043,18%4400000,38000000022000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,52000000070000
Danton HeinenX0050,00%200000,76000000051000
Jake EvansX0057,14%11200000,400000000125000
Matt LuffX0050,00%600000,32000000055000
Sheldon DriesX0050,00%400000,47000000074000
Paul Cotter (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
__Paul Cotter (NYI)X000,00%000000,00000000120
Ty EmbersonX000,00%000000,00000000075000
Ryan GravesX000,00%000000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal128400,9112,2771402273040001,0004120301
David Rittich10000,8003,931500150000,0000012000

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX125101522012364792910,64%226421,96123831000022
Dawson MercerX1257122155172841132712,20%325521,25224431000018
Bryan RustX12369-1801914399337,69%122618,8103353100001
Christian DvorakX12358-3205462882510,71%125721,42101527000150
Vladislav GavrikovX123584403317174717,65%1831125,90123826000138
Adam FoxX111560601326140107,14%1025222,87011927000018
Damon SeversonX12156-212022795811,11%1126021,66011326000032
Brett KulakX12134-260101690411,11%1717514,6110112000018
Cole Hutson (R)X12044-280271110350,00%1121017,51011432000019
Emil HeinemanX12213140158132915,38%013511,290000000000
Kent JohnsonX12213-500214238158,70%221217,70000327000012
Ryan StromeX122133407111251116,67%014712,280000000000
Yanni GourdeX12213-52154110266177,69%220116,7210142700000
Will BorgenX12033-31402875130,00%1122318,6100003000031
Isac LundestromX1220200031160633,33%31169,6300000000050
Andrew CoppX12112100215178165,88%114011,690000000015
Vasily PodkolzinX12011000525080,00%2725,960000000000
Dylan CoghlanX1000100401010,00%01717,230000000000
Yakov TreninX120000401638240,00%1665,490000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX1052,03%34400101,14000000840131
Dawson MercerX1040,00%2500000,94000100320100
Bryan RustX0163,64%1100000,80000000011001
Christian DvorakX1051,43%35000000,62000001200000
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%000000,51000002200111
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,48000001100001
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,46000001100000
Brett KulakX100,00%000000,46000000071001
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%000000,380000000123000
Emil HeinemanX0042,86%700000,44000000022000
Kent JohnsonX0025,00%1600000,28000000055001
Ryan StromeX1048,28%14500000,41000001100000
Yanni GourdeX0054,55%1100000,30000001100000
Will BorgenX000,00%000000,270000001120000
Isac LundestromX0050,00%9000000,35000000066000
Andrew CoppX0055,56%1800000,29000000077000
Vasily PodkolzinX000,00%500000,280000000129000
Dylan CoghlanX000,00%000000,00000000061000
Yakov TreninX0020,00%500000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll94400,9142,4950620212440100,000084300
Stuart Skinner42200,8764,3122300161290000,000048000

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady SkjeiX1331316128022181152127,27%2032625,05101532000150
Sebastian AhoX133912310027534513316,67%230323,32011830000058
Lucas RaymondX1354926010194293411,90%430623,56000730000360
Trevor ZegrasX1352744013252961317,24%324819,04011431000128
Zach BensonX13257440611237168,70%418314,090000000000
Brandt ClarkeX13167-460211612878,33%1427321,011121129000043
Jake NeighboursX132462401310233218,70%014411,04022730000016
Alexis LafreniereX13314-14028131941115,79%226220,14000231000027
Mathieu JosephX12224100381231216,67%0887,310000100000
Josh AndersonX13224420027201872011,11%118614,320000000000
Ian ColeX13044111403417141120,00%2732024,62011932000047
Brian DumoulinX13123-440199145107,14%2527321,021011129000044
Mason McTavishX13123-4001414287103,57%216312,5310163000002
Vladimir TarasenkoX13112-2001311144107,14%31289,810000000000
Michael KesselringX13022-328034105330,00%1218314,090000000002
Andre BurakovskyX13101-24001215466,67%113610,440000000008
Olen ZellwegerX13101-380101162616,67%1819715,1200000000014
Riley TufteX1310126016493511,11%1947,210000000000
Trent FredericX1000000211010,00%087,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,98000000150231
Sebastian AhoX0052,47%42500000,79120000062110
Lucas RaymondX2041,67%2400000,59020001100011
Trevor ZegrasX0147,25%27300000,57120000130101
Zach BensonX0041,18%1700000,760000000105100
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%000000,51000001100000
Jake NeighboursX0028,57%2800000,84010000130010
Alexis LafreniereX1028,00%2500000,31010000120101
Mathieu JosephX0037,37%9900000,91000000082000
Josh AndersonX0050,00%1600000,43120000055100
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,250000001130011
Brian DumoulinX100,00%000000,220000000102000
Mason McTavishX0040,15%13200000,37110000140000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0057,14%700000,310000001110001
Michael KesselringX000,00%000000,220000001130000
Andre BurakovskyX0071,43%700000,15000001100000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%000000,10000001100000
Riley TufteX0025,00%800000,21000000022000
Trent FredericX0071,43%700000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov20000,9492,1456002390000,0000013000
Frederik Andersen136700,9003,0373320373710000,81811130010

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel VilardiX136511-62012202792722,22%527020,75246849000031
Leo CarlssonX133710-6205353912237,69%323618,13235144900000
Alexandre CarrierX13459-42023161771023,53%1023918,413251144000027
Tomas HertlX13527-44015935101514,29%224018,4811274600000
Bo HorvatX13437-560372033111812,12%225819,85213949000120
Aaron EkbladX13156-81952923207155,00%1332224,771341851000020
Mikey AndersonX13066-6202614248150,00%1329722,870441343000118
JJ PeterkaX13235-875820256208,00%118013,84123104600005
J.T. CompherX1314510022614667,14%214511,1800001000320
Rasmus RistolainenX13055-34014118060,00%1222717,490001100003
Travis KonecnyX13134-42012314015232,50%224518,8102274600000
Kevin BahlX13044-627522129580,00%1429923,03011750000022
Zemgus GirgensonsX13213120208123316,67%215311,7500000000028
Teddy BluegerX13033-3602023118160,00%019314,840000000000
Frank NazarX11202-30069144614,29%31089,780000100000
Nicholas RobertsonX51122004270614,29%1479,310000000000
Chris TanevX11022-4206142140,00%1115614,1700002000018
Bobby BrinkX10101-54071270114,29%0939,260000100000
Jordan EberleX13011-84098112130,00%41269,690000000000
Matthew RobertsonX2000020231000,00%12110,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel VilardiX2040,00%8500000,82000001100101
Leo CarlssonX2050,48%31100000,85110001100012
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%000000,75000000130000
Tomas HertlX0076,47%1700000,58010001100101
Bo HorvatX0156,25%4800000,54110000170010
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,37000100140002
Mikey AndersonX000,00%000000,400000000133000
JJ PeterkaX1045,95%7400000,56001000011001
J.T. CompherX0051,52%13200000,690000000127000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,440000000131000
Travis KonecnyX0040,00%1500000,330100000127000
Kevin BahlX000,00%000000,270001000135000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047,37%1900000,390000000127001
Teddy BluegerX0049,76%20500000,310000001130000
Frank NazarX0033,33%600000,37000000055100
Nicholas RobertsonX0030,00%4000000,86000000033010
Chris TanevX000,00%000000,260000000118000
Bobby BrinkX0040,82%9800000,22000000099000
Jordan EberleX0037,50%800000,1600000001312000
Matthew RobertsonX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman135510,8873,0165801332910000,2504130100
Pyotr Kochetkov40200,8643,89123008590010,0000013000